LBC

LBC Gather Together Again - July

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Lenexa Baptist Church
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/04/2020 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parking Team (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Janice Stafford
Doug Denham
Mike Blicha

Check-In Team (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jessica Ingalsbe
Mandy Koziol
Karl Ploeger

Greeting Team (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Gaylene Van Horn
Lindy Gillette
Trent & Sharron Greene (2)
Lindy Baird

Worship Center Ushers (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Brian Olson
Mike & Laura Ryan (2)
Justin Walters

Info Team (4)

 
07/05/2020 (Sun.) 9:30am - 10:30am  

Parking Team (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Janice Stafford

Check-In Team (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Julie Alexander
Madisyn Mellema
Miranda Renfro

Greeting Team (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Don Harper
Dan & Melony Bergen (2)
Brownie Simpson (2)
Brownie & Susie Simpson
Melanie Golightly

Worship Center Ushers (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
George Schuler
Jim Golightly
Bill Schmitt
Brian Olson
Larry Heffel
Tony Mills

K-Hall Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Huddleston (2)

Info Team (4)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Team (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jim Dugan
Janice Stafford

Check-In Team (8)

 
All slots filled
Evan Belden
Daniel Colangelo
Dan Kennedy
Ken Williams
Troy Foster
Reagan Wittman
Steve & Isabelle Schaffner (2)

Greeting Team (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Dan & Melony Bergen (2)
Brownie Simpson (2)
Brownie & Susie Simpson
Sandee Munson
Jeff McCracken

Worship Center Ushers (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Carlos Brewer
David Brokenbough
LANCE BELDEN
Diane Buckman
Tony Mills
Larry Shepherd
Daryl Smith
Randy Whitehead
Timothy Swift

K-Hall Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Huddleston (2)

Info Team (4)

 
07/11/2020 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parking Team (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mike Blicha
Dick Smith

Check-In Team (4)

 
All slots filled
Mandy Koziol
Karl & Kristie Ploeger (2)
Keevyn Scholl

Greeting Team (4)

 
All slots filled
Gaylene Van Horn
Trent & Sharron Greene (2)
Mahshid Roayaee

Worship Center Ushers (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Justin Walters

Info Team (4)

 
07/12/2020 (Sun.) 9:30am - 10:30am  

Parking Team (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Janice Stafford
Doug Denham
Steven Ross

Check-In Team (5)

 
All slots filled
Julie Alexander
Madisyn Mellema
Miranda Renfro
Keevyn Scholl
Reagan Wittman

Greeting Team (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Don Harper
Dan & Melony Bergen (2)
Sandee Munson

Worship Center Ushers (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
George Schuler
Larry Heffel
Bill Schmitt
Tony Mills
Dan And Jodi Knappen

K-Hall Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Huddleston (2)

Info Team (4)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Team (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Janice Stafford
Doug Denham
Jim Dugan

Check-In Team (8)

 
All slots filled
Evan Belden
Daniel Colangelo
Dan Kennedy
Carla Swartz
Ken Williams
Troy Foster
Steve & Isabelle Schaffner (2)

Greeting Team (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Jeff McCracken

Worship Center Ushers (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Carlos Brewer
David Brokenbough
LANCE BELDEN
Mark Middleton
Diane Buckman
Tony Mills
Larry Shepherd
Daryl Smith
Randy Whitehead
John White

K-Hall Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Huddleston (2)

Info Team (4)

 
07/18/2020 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parking Team (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Doug Denham
Mike Blicha

Check-In Team (4)

 
All slots filled
Mandy Koziol
Karl & Kristie Ploeger (2)
Keevyn Scholl

Greeting Team (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Gaylene Van Horn
Trent & Sharron Greene (2)

Worship Center Ushers (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Justin Walters

Info Team (4)

 
07/19/2020 (Sun.) 9:30am - 10:30am  

Parking Team (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Doug Denham
Janice Stafford

Check-In Team (4)

 
All slots filled
Julie Alexander
Madisyn Mellema
Keevyn Scholl
Reagan Wittman

Greeting Team (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Don Harper
Dan & Melony Bergen (2)
Sandee Munson

Worship Center Ushers (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
George Schuler
Larry Heffel
Bill Schmitt
Tony Mills
Dan And Jodi Knappen

K-Hall Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Huddleston (2)

Info Team (4)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Team (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Doug Denham
Janice Stafford

Check-In Team (8)

 
All slots filled
Evan Belden
Daniel Colangelo
Dan Kennedy
Carla Swartz
Ken Williams
Troy Foster
Steve & Isabelle Schaffner (2)

Greeting Team (9)

 

Worship Center Ushers (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Carlos Brewer
David Brokenbough
LANCE BELDEN
Mark Middleton
Diane Buckman
Tony Mills
Larry Shepherd
Daryl Smith
Randy Whitehead

K-Hall Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Huddleston (2)

Info Team (4)

 
07/25/2020 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parking Team (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Doug Denham
Mike Blicha

Check-In Team (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mandy Koziol
Karl & Kristie Ploeger (2)

Greeting Team (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Trent & Sharron Greene (2)

Worship Center Ushers (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Justin Walters

Info Team (4)

 
07/26/2020 (Sun.) 9:30am - 10:30am  

Parking Team (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Steven Ross

Check-In Team (4)

 
All slots filled
Julie Alexander
Madisyn Mellema
Miranda Renfro
Reagan Wittman

Greeting Team (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Don Harper

Worship Center Ushers (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
George Schuler
Larry Heffel
Bill Schmitt
Tony Mills
Dan And Jodi Knappen

K-Hall Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Huddleston (2)

Info Team (4)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Team (4)

 

Check-In Team (8)

 
All slots filled
Evan Belden
Daniel Colangelo
Dan Kennedy
Carla Swartz
Ken Williams
Troy Foster
Steve & Isabelle Schaffner (2)

Greeting Team (9)

 

Worship Center Ushers (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled
David Brokenbough
LANCE BELDEN
Mark Middleton
Diane Buckman
Tony Mills
Larry Shepherd
Daryl Smith
Randy Whitehead

K-Hall Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Huddleston (2)

Info Team (4)

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info