Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Northview Terrace Swim Club

Pool Sign Up

Please review the available time slots for pool sign ups. Remember that each swimmer needs to sign up for a slot. 

IF your plans change please log back in through your confirmation link and choose to change or delete your sign up. 

Location: Northview Terrace Swim Club

Created by:   Alexis Goff
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/30/2020 (Sun.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
2 of 30 slots filled
Dawn Bailon (2)
Scott 45
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Susan Garlinger (4)
#32, Susan
Kim Hiatt (3)
Hiatt #13
Carlie Gwynn (5)
64 Chris
Christina Kosiewicz (5)
57
Scott Bailon (2)
#45
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
2 of 30 slots filled
Bryan Kimbell (2)
Bryan Kimbell #93
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Cindy Matthews (5)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
08/31/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Kim Zimmerman
#35
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
2 of 30 slots filled
Jenni Barker (2)
Jenni Barker, #75
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Linae Smith (4)
Linae Smith monitor #26
Jenni Barker (2)
Jenni Barker, #75
Carlie Gwynn (4)
64 Chris
Nathan Colburn (5)
#21, Nathan
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
13 of 30 slots filled
Dawn & Scott Bailon (3)
Scott 45
Jessica Hoffmeister (3)
25
Ilda Sandoval (3)
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
5 of 30 slots filled
Dawn & Scott Bailon (3)
Scott 3
Jessica Hoffmeister (2)
25
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Amanda Broyles (5)
59 Amanda Broyles
Cindy Matthews (5)
40 Cindy Matthews
Rachel Whetten (5)
#73 Rachel
Christina Kosiewicz (4)
57
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Sara Stucker (4)
Sara, #68
09/01/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (6)
90, Jaclyn 4+2
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Susan Garlinger (4)
#32, Susan
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (6)
90, Jaclyn 4+2
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
5 of 30 slots filled
Scott Bailon (2)
45 Bailon
Jacob Warner (3)
74, Jake
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
27 of 30 slots filled
Rebekah Mitchell (8)
Monitor Rebekah #38
Jessica Hoffmeister (3)
25 Jessica
Sara Stucker (3)
Carlie Gwynn (7)
64 Chris
Dawn & Scott Bailon (2)
scott 45
Michael Pfenning (4)
#82. Mike
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
28 of 30 slots filled
Stevie Mahi (4)
83 Stevie
Rebekah Mitchell (8)
monitor Rebekah #38
Holly Porter (5)
Holly Porter, 22
Jill McClenny
Jill
Karen Garcia-montero (5)
#66 Karen Garcia-Montero
Rebecca Alburn (5)
#94 Rebecca
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
All slots filled
Alana Wells (7)
Alana #79
Cindy Matthews (5)
40 Cindy Matthews
Rachel Whetten (5)
#73 Rachel
Christina Kosiewicz (3)
57
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Lindsay Everitt (3)
Lindsay (30)
Mandy Elder (4)
09/02/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Julia Rose (4)
#1. Julia
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (4)
90, Jaclyn
Dawn Traywick (4)
#27 Dawn
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
9 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (4)
90, Jaclyn
Susan Garlinger (2)
#32, Caitlin
Serena Stearns-Garland (3)
85
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
6 of 30 slots filled
Linae Smith (4)
Linae Smith monitor #26
Clint Woodrow (2)
#12 Clint
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
26 of 30 slots filled
Jessica Hoffmeister (3)
25
Alana Wells (4)
Alana #79
Michael Pfenning (4)
#82 Mike
Ilda Sandoval (3)
Carlie Gwynn (7)
64 Chris
Clint Woodrow (2)
#12 Clint
Scott Bailon (2)
#45 Bailon
Molly Carter
#77
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
7 of 30 slots filled
Stevie Mahi (4)
83 Stevie
Jessica Hoffmeister (3)
25
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Amanda Broyles (5)
59 Amanda Broyles
Cindy Matthews (5)
Rachel Whetten (5)
#73 Rachel
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Elder (4)
09/03/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Julia Rose (3)
#1.Julia
Dawn Traywick (4)
#27 Dawn
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
6 of 30 slots filled
Susan Garlinger (2)
#32, Rashelle
Rosa Luna-Hess (4)
#62 Rosa Luna-Hess
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Ashley Hubbard (4)
89 Ashley
Jenn Chanthalangsy (2)
46
Scott Bailon (2)
Bailon #45
Carlie Gwynn (4)
64 Carlie
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
21 of 30 slots filled
Beth Sonis (4)
5, Beth
Carlie Gwynn (6)
64 Chris
Isabel Gutierrez (7)
80
Beth Sonis (2)
5, Beth (2 guests)
Scott Bailon (2)
Bailon 45
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Stevie Mahi (4)
83 Stevie
Beth Sonis (4)
5, Beth
Alana Wells (4)
#79 Kianna
Beth Sonis (2)
5, Beth (2 guests)
Holly Porter (5)
Holly Porter, 22
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
All slots filled
Cindy Matthews (5)
Rachel Whetten (6)
#73 Rachel
Sharon Banker (6)
36 Sharon
Ilda Sandoval (3)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Elder (4)
Sharon Banker (6)
36 Sharon
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
09/04/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Julia Rose (3)
#1. Julia
Rebecca Alburn (5)
#94 Rebecca
Aimee Amend (5)
Ryan Amend, #84
Kalea Pletcher (6)
#95 Kalea Pletcher 3 guests
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (4)
90, Jaclyn
Susan Garlinger (4)
#32, Nick
Alexis Hudson-Goff (3)
8, Alexis Hudson
Aimee Amend (5)
Ryan Amend, #84
Holly Porter (7)
Holly Porter, 22
Kalea Pletcher (6)
#95 Kalea Pletcher 3 guests
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
23 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (4)
90, Jaclyn
Danielle Howell (4)
88
Ashley Hubbard (4)
89 Ashley
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
Stevie Mahi (4)
Kimo 83
Jennifer Chanthalangsy (3)
46
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
24 of 30 slots filled
Alana Wells (7)
#79 Alana
Kim Hiatt (3)
#13 Hiatt
Karen Garcia-montero (8)
#66 Karen Garcia-Montero
Carlie Gwynn (6)
64 carlie
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Amanda Broyles (5)
59 Amanda Broyles
Cindy Matthews (5)
40 Matthews
Rachel Whetten (5)
#73 Rachel
Kim Hiatt (3)
#13 Hiatt
09/05/2020 (Sat.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Susan Garlinger (5)
#32, Susan
Amanda Broyles (5)
59 Amanda Broyles
Jamie Traywick (8)
#27 Jamie
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
5 of 30 slots filled
Danielle Howell (5)
88
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
9 of 30 slots filled
Jill Taylor (4)
81, Jill Taylor
Danielle Howell (5)
88
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Kim Hiatt (3)
Hiatt #13
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (4)
90, Jaclyn
Carlie Gwynn (5)
64 Chris
Nathan Colburn (7)
#21, Nathan
Michael Pfenning (5)
#82 Mike
Aymee Narvaez (5)
11, Aymee Narvaez
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
14 of 30 slots filled
Rebecca Alburn (5)
#94 Rebecca
Carlie Gwynn (5)
64 Chris
Alana Wells (4)
#79 Alana
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Cindy Matthews (5)
40 Matthews
Rachel Whetten (5)
#73 Rachel
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
Mandy Elder (4)
09/06/2020 (Sun.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Susan Garlinger (4)
#32, Susan
Amanda Broyles (5)
59 Amanda Broyles
Dawn Traywick (6)
#27 Dawn
Kylee Pedersen (4)
Kylee 18
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
9 of 30 slots filled
Danielle Howell (5)
88
Kylee Pedersen (4)
Kylee 18
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
18 of 30 slots filled
Michele Kimbell (4)
#93, Bryan Kimbell
Rebecca Hodges (5)
Becca Hodges #52
Danielle Howell (5)
88
Anousa Chanthalangsy (4)
46, Jennifer Chanthalangsy
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
All slots filled
Nathan Colburn (8)
#21, Nathan
Rebekah Mitchell (5)
monitor Rebekah #38
Christina Kosiewicz (5)
57
Michele Kimbell (8)
#93 Michele Kimbell
Carlie Gwynn (4)
64 Chris
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
25 of 30 slots filled
Kylee Pedersen (4)
Kylee 18
Ilda Sandoval (6)
Rebecca Alburn (5)
#94 Rebecca
Jill Taylor (4)
Jill Taylor 81
Clint Woodrow (3)
#12 Clint
EMILY R TVRDY (3)
Emily Tvrdy #30
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
11 of 20 slots filled
The Batman (2)
60, Hughie
Jill McClenny (6)
#86 Jill McClenny
EMILY R TVRDY (3)
Emily Tvrdy #20
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
Sara Kilby (5)
54 Sara
Kristy Henry (7)
#55 Henry Kristy
09/07/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Susan Garlinger (5)
#32, Susan
Kylee Pedersen (4)
Kylee 18
Lindsay Everitt (3)
Lindsay (30) plus one guest
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
13 of 30 slots filled
Linae Smith (4)
Linae Smith monitor #26
Danielle Howell (5)
88
Kylee Pedersen (4)
Kylee 18
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
24 of 30 slots filled
Michele Kimbell (4)
#93, Bryan Kimbell
Danielle Howell (5)
88
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
Alexis Hudson-Goff (3)
8, Alexis Hudson
Carlie Gwynn (3)
64 Chris
Sharon Banker (5)
36 Sharon
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
18 of 30 slots filled
Alexis Hudson-Goff (3)
8, Alexis Hudson
Rebekah Mitchell (6)
Monitor Rebekah #38
Jenni Barker (4)
Jenni Barker, #75
Sharon Banker (5)
36 Sharon
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Hugh Baker (2)
#60, Hughie
Karen García Montero (4)
#66 Karen García
Jacob Warner (4)
74, Jake
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Cindy Matthews (5)
#40
Hugh Baker (2)
#60, Hughie
Karen García Montero (4)
#66 Karen García
Christina Kosiewicz (5)
57
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Elder (4)
09/08/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
11 of 30 slots filled
Linae Smith (4)
Linae Smith monitor #26
Rachel Whetten (7)
#73 Rachel
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
8 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (4)
90, Jaclyn
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
4 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (4)
90, Jaclyn
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Elder (4)
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
09/09/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (4)
90, Jaclyn
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
4 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (4)
90, Jaclyn
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Linae Smith (4)
Linae Smith monitor #26
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
Michael Pfenning (7)
#82 Mike
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
13 of 30 slots filled
Susan Garlinger (6)
#32, Susan
Sue Short (7)
3 guests
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Amanda Broyles (5)
59 Amanda Broyles
Cindy Matthews (5)
40 Cindy Matthews
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Elder (4)
Jayson Ellis (4)
4 Jayson ellis
09/10/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
5 of 30 slots filled
Susan Garlinger (5)
#32, Susan
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
8 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (4)
90, Jaclyn
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
4 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (4)
90, Jaclyn
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
7 of 30 slots filled
Alana Wells (7)
#79 Alana
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Cindy Matthews (5)
40 Cindy Matthews
Alana Wells (7)
#79 Alana
Rachel Whetten (5)
#73
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Elder (4)
09/11/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
9 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (4)
90, Jaclyn
Susan Garlinger (5)
#32, Susan
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
8 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (4)
90, Jaclyn
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Amanda Broyles (5)
59 Amanda Broyles
Cindy Matthews (5)
40 Cindy Matthews
Rachel Whetten (5)
#73
Linae Smith (4)
Linae Smith monitor #26
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Elder (4)
09/12/2020 (Sat.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
5 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (5)
90, Jaclyn
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (5)
90, Jaclyn
Rebecca Hodges (5)
Becca Hodges #52
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
9 of 30 slots filled
Susan Garlinger (5)
#32, Susan
Jayson Ellis (4)
4 Jayson ellis
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (30)

Please sign up swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Cindy Matthews (5)
40 Cindy Matthews
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmer Sign Up (20)

Please sign up each swimmer with member number, and monitor

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service |  Do not sell my info