Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Northview Terrace Swim Club

July 26 - August 8

Please use your member number, and monitor name to sign up for the number of swimmers coming for your time slot. 

Remember we are working hard to ensure that we stay open, please help us by moving the chairs back to their spots and wiping them down after use. We also ask that pool toys not be brought into the pool during the busiest times to ensure proper social distance. 

Created by:   Alexis Goff
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
07/26/2020 (Sun.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Amanda Broyles (5)
59 Amanda
Susan Garlinger (4)
#32, Susan
Dawn Thomas (5)
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Danielle Howell (4)
88
Jill Taylor (4)
81 Jill
Stevie Mahi (3)
Kimo 83
Sara Kilby (5)
54, Sara
Lindsay Everitt (4)
Lindsay 30
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
28 of 30 slots filled
Rebekah Mitchell (5)
Monitor Rebekah #38
Sharon Banker (4)
36 Sharon
Kylee Pedersen (4)
Kylee 18
Jill Taylor (4)
81, Jill Taylor
Jennifer BELL (3)
Jennifer 71
Lindsay Everitt (4)
Lindsay 30
Sara Stucker (4)
Sara, #68
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Sharon Banker (4)
36 Sharon
Jessica Hess (5)
Jessica , 62
Kylee Pedersen (4)
Kylee 18
Nathan Colburn (6)
#21, Nathan Colburn
Jacob Warner (4)
74, Jake
Christina Kosiewicz (4)
57
Jessica Hess (2)
62 Jessica Hess
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
All slots filled
Sharon Reedy (5)
34 Sharon
Clint Woodrow (4)
Woodrows #12, Clint monitor
EMILY R TVRDY (3)
#20
Jacob Warner (4)
74, Jake
Jessica Hess (6)
62 Jessica Hess
Sara Stucker (2)
Kevin, #68
Jessica Hess
62 Jessica Hess
Karen Hudson (5)
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Isabel Gutierrez (6)
#80
Hughie Baker (2)
60
Patti Tischer (4)
#87 Patti
EMILY R TVRDY (2)
#20
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Shelley Noble (6)
2 Shelley
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
07/27/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
All slots filled
Julia Rose (7)
#1. Erika or Ashley
Ashley Hubbard (4)
Ashley 89
Rebecca Alburn (5)
#94 Rebecca
Dawn Traywick (4)
#27 Dawn
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Becky Price (6)
#39 Becky Price
Stevie Mahi (4)
83 Stevie
Susan Garlinger (5)
#32, Susan
Ashley Hubbard (4)
Ashley 89
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Danielle Howell (4)
88
Becky Price (6)
#39 Becky Price
Mandy Elder (5)
31
Linae Smith (5)
Linae Smith 26 monitor
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
All slots filled
Nathan Colburn (6)
#21, Nathan Colburn
Carlie Gwynn (5)
#64 Chris
Rosa Luna Hess (4)
#62 Rosa Luna Hess
Michael Pfenning (3)
#82 Mike Pfenning
Alana Wells (5)
#79 Alana
Kylee Pedersen (3)
Kylee 18
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Rachel Whetten (4)
Rachel #73
Cindy Matthews (5)
40, Matthews, Ben or Cindy
Alexis Hudson-Goff (3)
8, Alexis Hudson
Sharon Reedy (4)
34 Sharon
Sharon Reedy
34
Karen Montero (3)
Karen Montero
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Becky Price (2)
#39 Becky Price
Jill Taylor (4)
81 Jill
Hughie Baker (2)
60
Alexis Hudson-Goff (3)
8, Alexis Hudson
Kevin Stucker
Kevin, #68
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Tanya Kirk (2)
33
Krystal Cornell (5)
#72 Anthony or Krystal
07/28/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Julia Rose (7)
#1. Julia or Erika
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Becky Price (5)
#39 Becky Price
Rachel Whetten (4)
Rachel #73
Linae Smith (5)
Linae Smith 26 monitor
Sharon Reedy (4)
34 Abigail
Molly Carter (2)
#77
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
24 of 30 slots filled
Danielle Howell (4)
88
Mandy Elder (3)
31
Jason Kilby (3)
70, Jason Kilby
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
Carlie Gwynn (5)
#64 Carlie
Molly Carter (2)
#77
Jennifer Chanthalangsy (3)
46, Jennifer Chanthalangsy
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Susan Garlinger (5)
#32, Susan
Sharon Reedy (5)
34 Hannah
Mandy Elder (4)
#31
Serena Stearns-Garland (2)
85
Jennifer Chanthalangsy (3)
46, Jennifer Chanthalangsy
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Rebecca Alburn (5)
#94 Rebecca
Angela Staley (4)
# 42 Angela Staley
Michael Pfenning (5)
82 Mike Pfenning
John Pedersen (3)
18, John
Aymee Narvaez (5)
11-Aymee
Sharon Reedy
34 Hannah
Doug Garland (2)
Jacob Warner (4)
74, Jake
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
All slots filled
Cindy Matthews (5)
40, Matthews, Ben or Cindy
Jill Taylor (4)
81, Jill Taylor
Michele Kimbell (3)
#93, Michele Kimbell
Michael Pfenning (5)
82 Mike Pfenning
Jacob Warner (3)
74, Jake
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
Shelley Noble (6)
2 Shelley
Jennifer BELL (3)
71 Jen
07/29/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Ashley Hubbard (4)
Ashley 89
Linae Smith (5)
Linae Smith monitor 26
Julia Rose (3)
#1. Julia
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
25 of 30 slots filled
Ashley Hubbard (4)
Ashley 89
Nathan Colburn (7)
#21, Nathan Colburn
Michele Kimbell (4)
#93, Michele Kimbell
Michele Kimbell (2)
#93, Michele Kimbell
Susan Garlinger (5)
#32, Rashelle S.
Andrew Sullivan (3)
#24 andrew
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
27 of 30 slots filled
Danielle Howell (4)
88
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
Jessica Hess (8)
#62 Jessica Hess
Sharon Reedy (6)
34 Hannah
Alexis Hudson-Goff (3)
8, Alexis Hudson-Goff
Molly Carter (2)
#77
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Carlie Gwynn (5)
64 Chris
Alexis Hudson-Goff (3)
8, Alexis Hudson-Goff
Rebekah Mitchell (4)
Monitor Rebekah #38
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Alburn (5)
#94 Rebecca
John Pedersen (3)
18, John
Stevie Mahi (4)
83 Stevie
Rebekah Mitchell (4)
monitor Rebekah #38
Carlie Gwynn (5)
64 Chris
Becky Price (2)
#39 Becky Price
Sara Stucker (4)
Kevin, #68
Karen Garcia (3)
Karen Garcia
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Amanda Broyles (5)
59 Amanda
Cindy Matthews (5)
40, Matthews, Ben or Cindy
Michele Kimbell (3)
#93, Michele Kimbell
Jenni Barker (2)
Jenni Barker, #75
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
All slots filled
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
Krystal Cornell (5)
#72 Anthony or Krystal
Jenni Barker (4)
Jenni Barker, #75
Patti Tischer (4)
#87
Lindsay Everitt (3)
Lindsay 30
07/30/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Rebecca Alburn (5)
#94 Rebecca
Aimée Amend (4)
84, Aimée Amend
Jenni Barker (4)
Jenni Barker, #75
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
16 of 30 slots filled
Rebekah Mitchell (2)
monitor Rebekah #38
Alexis Hudson-Goff (4)
8, Alexis Hudson-Goff
Aimée Amend (4)
84, Aimée Amend
Natalia Gonzalez (2)
Ashley Hubbard (4)
Ashley 89
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
23 of 30 slots filled
Mandy Elder (3)
31
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
Holly Porter
Holly Porter, 22
Michael Pfenning (3)
#82 Mike Pfenning
Alexis Hudson-Goff (4)
8, Alexis Hudson-Goff
Aymee Narvaez (5)
11-Gwindy
Angela Staley (3)
#42 Angie
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
14 of 30 slots filled
Carlie Gwynn (5)
64 Chris
Aymee Narvaez (5)
11-Aymee
Kim Hiatt (4)
13 Hiatt
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
14 of 30 slots filled
Rebecca Blume (2)
Laudon-Blume family #19 - Hannah
Kim Hiatt (4)
13 Hiatt
Isabel Gutierrez (8)
80
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Cindy Matthews (5)
40, Matthews, Ben or Cindy
Rachel Whetten (5)
Rachel #73
Mandy Elder (5)
#31
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
Krystal Cornell (5)
#72 Krystal or Anthony
07/31/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Julia Rose (7)
#1. Erika or Julia
Janet Templar (4)
memberNo.#67
Andrew Sullivan (6)
#24 andrew
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
18 of 30 slots filled
Ashley Hubbard (4)
Ashley 89
Susan Garlinger (4)
#32, Susan
Kim Hiatt (2)
13 Hiatt
Andrew Sullivan (6)
#24 andrew
Jennifer chanthalangsy (2)
46, Jennifer Chanthalangsy
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Danielle Howell
88
Nathan Colburn (7)
#21, Nathan Colburn
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
Jennifer chanthalangsy (2)
46, Jennifer Chanthalangsy
Dawn & Scott Bailon (3)
#45 Dawn
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
All slots filled
Carlie Gwynn (10)
#64 Chris
becky price (3)
#39 Bill Price
Holly Porter (7)
Holly Porter, 22
Rebekah Mitchell (4)
Monitor Rebekah #38
Dawn & Scott Bailon (3)
#45 Dawn
Carlie Gwynn (3)
64 Liz
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Stevie Mahi (4)
83 Stevie
Mandy Elder (5)
#31
Kim Hiatt (3)
13 Hiatt
Becky price (3)
#39 Bill Price
Carlie Gwynn (10)
#64 Chris
Rebekah Mitchell (4)
Monitor Rebekah #38
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Amanda Broyles (5)
59 Amanda
Cindy Matthews (5)
40, Matthews, Ben or Cindy
Mandy Elder (5)
#31
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
Krystal Cornell (6)
#72 Anthony and Krystal
08/01/2020 (Sat.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Susan Garlinger (5)
#32, Susan
Rebecca Alburn (5)
#94 Rebecca
Kim Hiatt (2)
13 Hiatt
Sharon Brown (4)
#9 Sharon
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
9 of 30 slots filled
Danielle Howell (5)
88
Jill Taylor (4)
81, Jill Taylor
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Rebecca Hodges (5)
Becca Hodges #52
Jill Taylor (4)
81, Jill Taylor
Dawn & Scott Bailon (4)
#45 Dawn
Rebekah Mitchell (4)
Monitor Rebekah #38
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Carlie Gwynn (5)
#64 Chris
Dawn & Scott Bailon (4)
#45. Dawn
Holly Porter (5)
Holly Porter, 22
Ashley Hubbard (4)
Ashley 89
Clint Woodrow (3)
#12 Clint
Rebecca Hodges (7)
Becca Hodges #52
Sharon Banker
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
4 of 30 slots filled
John Pedersen (4)
18, John
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Amanda Broyles (5)
59 Amanda
Cindy Matthews (5)
40, Matthews, Ben or Cindy
Rachel Whetten (4)
#73 Rachel
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
08/02/2020 (Sun.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Susan Garlinger (5)
#32, Susan
Aimee Amend (5)
84, Ryan
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
13 of 30 slots filled
Rebekah Mitchell (5)
Monitor Rebekah #38
Aimee Amend (5)
84, Ryan
Jennifer chanthalangsy (3)
46, Jennifer Chanthalangsy
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Hodges (5)
Becca Hodges #52
Rebekah Mitchell (5)
Monitor Rebekah #38
andrew sullivan (8)
#24 adrianne
Karen Hudson (4)
49
Sharon Banker (6)
36 Sharon
Jennifer chanthalangsy (2)
46, Jennifer Chanthalangsy
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Carlie Gwynn (4)
64 Chris
Megan Nuttbrock (7)
51, Megan
Sharon Banker (6)
36 Sharon
Lindsay Everitt (4)
Lindsay (30) +2 guests
Kim Hiatt
Hiatt #13
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Megan Nuttbrock (7)
51, Megan
andrew sullivan (9)
#24 adrianne
Lindsay Everitt (4)
Lindsay(30)
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Cindy Matthews (5)
40, Matthews, Ben or Cindy
The Batman
60
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
The Batman
60
08/03/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Julia Rose (7)
#1. Ashley or Erika
Ashley Hubbard (4)
Ashley 89
Rebecca Alburn (5)
#94 Rebecca
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Becky Price (5)
#39 Becky Price
Susan Garlinger (5)
#32, Susan
Kalea Pletcher (2)
#95 Kalea Pletcher
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Becky Price (5)
#39 Becky Price
Linae Smith (5)
Linae Smith 26 monitor
Nathan Colburn (7)
#21, Nathan
Kalea Pletcher (2)
#95 Kalea Pletcher
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
21 of 30 slots filled
Carlie Gwynn (5)
64 Chris
Kim Hiatt (6)
13 Hiatt
Nathan Colburn (7)
21, Nathan
Dawn & Scott Bailon (3)
Dawn #45
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Kim Hiatt (6)
13 Hiatt
Jessica Hoffmeister (4)
25
Aymee Narvaez (5)
11-Aymee
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Amanda Broyles (5)
59 Amanda
Cindy Matthews (5)
40, Matthews, Ben or Cindy
The Batman
60
Alana Wells (7)
#79 Alana
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Tanya Kirk (2)
33
The Batman
60
Amanda Broyles (5)
Amanda Broyles 59
Krystal Cornell (2)
#72
08/04/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Julia Rose (7)
#1. Erika or Julia
Natalia Gonzalez (2)
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
16 of 30 slots filled
Becky Price (5)
#39 Becky Price
Susan Garlinger (5)
#32, Susan
Kalea Pletcher (4)
#95 Kalea +2 guests
Kalea Pletcher (2)
Kalea + 1 guest
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Linae Smith (5)
Linae Smith 26 monitor
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
Carlie Gwynn (5)
64 Carlie
Danielle Howell (5)
88
Kalea Pletcher (4)
#95 Kalea +2 guests
Kalea Pletcher (2)
Kalea +1 guest
becky price (4)
#39 Becky Price
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (3)
Jaclyn #90
Jessica Hoffmeister (3)
25
Dawn & Scott Bailon (3)
Dawn #45
Stevie Mahi (3)
83 Stevie
Karen Hudson (4)
Julia Rose (5)
#1 Erika
Rebekah Mitchell
Monitor Rebekah #38
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (3)
Jaclyn #90
Rebecca Alburn (7)
#94 Rebecca
Aymee Narvaez (5)
11-Aymee
Rachel Whetten (8)
#73 Rachel
Rebekah Mitchell
Monitor Rebekah #38
Carlie Gwynn (5)
#64 Chris
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Cindy Matthews (5)
40, Matthews, Ben or Cindy
Alana Wells (7)
#79 Alana
Jill Taylor (3)
81, Jill Taylor
Aymee Narvaez (3)
11-gwin
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
Krystal Cornell (6)
#72
Alana Wells (6)
Alana #79
08/05/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Linae Smith (5)
Linae Smith monitor 26
Julia Rose (7)
#1. Erika or Julia
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
7 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (3)
Jaclyn #90
Nathan Colburn (4)
21, Nathan
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
21 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (3)
Jaclyn #90
Kim Hiatt (3)
13 Hiatt
Danielle Howell (5)
88
Dawn & Scott Bailon (3)
Scott #45
Lindsay Everitt (4)
Lindsay (30)
Molly Carter (3)
#77
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
All slots filled
Susan Garlinger (6)
#32, Susan
Hughie Baker (7)
60
Andrew Sullivan (7)
#24 andrew
Dawn & Scott Bailon (2)
#45 Scott
Jenni Barker (4)
Jenni Barker, #75
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
14 of 30 slots filled
Hughie Baker (7)
60
Aymee Narvaez (5)
11-Aymee
Kim Hiatt (2)
Hiatt
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Cindy Matthews (5)
40, Matthews, Ben or Cindy
Jessica Hoffmeister (4)
25
Karen Garcia montero (5)
#66 Karen Garcia
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
Kim Hiatt (2)
Hiatt
Krystal Cornell (2)
#72 Anthony
08/06/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Julia Rose
#1. Erika or Julia
Rebecca Alburn (5)
#94 Rebecca
Aimee Amend (5)
#84, Ryan
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (3)
Jaclyn #90
Jessica Hoffmeister (3)
25
Kim Hiatt (2)
Hiatt
Aimee Amend (5)
#84, Ryan
Sara Stucker (4)
Kevin, 68
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
26 of 30 slots filled
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (3)
Jaclyn #90
Danielle Howell (5)
88
Angela Staley (5)
Angela #42
Aimee Amend
84, Ryan
Aimee Amend (4)
84, Ryan
Jessica Hoffmeister (3)
25
Sara Stucker (5)
68
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Carlie Gwynn (5)
64 Chris
Kim Hiatt (2)
13 Hiatt
Angela Staley (5)
#42
Rachel Whetten (8)
#73 Rachel
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
8 of 30 slots filled
Kim Hiatt (3)
13 Hiatt
Aymee Narvaez (5)
11-Aymee
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Cindy Matthews (5)
40, Matthews, Ben or Cindy
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
08/07/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Rebecca Alburn (5)
#94 Rebecca
Julia Rose (4)
#1.Julia
Evan Zimmerman (2)
35 Evan +1 guest
Emma Garland
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
8 of 30 slots filled
Susan Garlinger (4)
#32, Susan
Jennifer chanthalangsy (4)
46, Jennifer Chanthalangsy
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
28 of 30 slots filled
Rebecca Hodges (4)
Becca Hodges #52
Holly Porter (5)
Holly Porter, 22
Danielle Howell (5)
88
Nathan Colburn (7)
#21, Nathan
Dawn & Scott Bailon (3)
Scott #45
Jennifer chanthalangsy (4)
46, Jennifer Chanthalangsy
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Nathan Colburn (7)
#21, Nathan Colburn
The Batman
60
Kim Hiatt
Hiatt
Rebekah Mitchell (4)
Monitor Rebekah #38
Andrew Sullivan (6)
#24 adrianne
Karen Garcia (3)
Karen Montero
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Kim Hiatt (2)
13 Hiatt
Rebekah Mitchell (4)
Monitor Rebekah #38
Mindy Ellis (5)
#4
Isabel Gutierrez (4)
80
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
All slots filled
Amanda Broyles (5)
59 Amanda
Cindy Matthews (5)
40, Matthews, Ben or Cindy
Andrew Sullivan (6)
#24 adrianne
John Pedersen (4)
18, John
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
Kim Hiatt (3)
13 Hiatt
Andrew Sullivan (7)
#24 adrianne
08/08/2020 (Sat.) 11:00am - 12:30pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Susan Garlinger (5)
#32, Susan
Lindsay Everitt (4)
Lindsay (30) 1 guest
Aymee Narvaez (5)
11-aymee
12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Kylee Pedersen (4)
Kylee 18
Lindsay Everitt (4)
Lindsay (30) 1 guest
Aymee Narvaez (5)
11-aymee
Dawn Thomas (5)
53
Molly Carter (4)
#77
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
All slots filled
Kim Hiatt (2)
13 Hiatt
Danielle Howell (5)
88
Jill Taylor (4)
81, Jill Taylor
Kim Hiatt (3)
Molly Carter (4)
#77
Jennifer chanthalangsy (4)
46, Jennifer Chanthalangsy
Kylee Pedersen (4)
Kylee 18
Lindsay Everitt (4)
Lindsay (30)
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
28 of 30 slots filled
Nathan Colburn (7)
21, Nathan
Kim Hiatt (3)
Rebekah Mitchell (5)
Monitor Rebekah #38
Dawn & Scott Bailon (3)
Dawn #45
Sharon Banker (6)
36 Banker
Kylee Pedersen (4)
Kylee 18
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Swimmers (30)

sign up with member number, followed by monitor name

 
27 of 30 slots filled
Rebecca Alburn (6)
#94 Rebecca
Jaclyn McNabb-Langenwalter (5)
Brace #90
Sharon Banker (6)
36 Banker
Holly Porter (5)
Holly Porter, 22
Carlie Gwynn (5)
#64 Chris
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
All slots filled
Amanda Broyles (5)
59 Amanda
Cindy Matthews (5)
40, Matthews, Ben or Cindy
Kim Hiatt (2)
13 Hiatt
Rachel Whetten (6)
#73 Rachel
Carlie Gwynn (2)
#64 Chris
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Swimmers (20)

please add your member number, followed by monitor name

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Janet Templar
Tanya Kirk (4)
33
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info