MOST HOLY TRINITY PARISH

Reservation for Inside Mass

If you make a reservation and then are unable to attend Mass,  Please either delete your reservation or call 520-427-4488 to cancel as soon as you know.  Each mass has been full and we have been turning people away, then at mass times people are not turning up leaving empty slots this is preventing other people from attending mass.

Please review these instructions carefully, we cannot guarantee you a seat without a reservation!

NOTE! There will only be 30 slots available; with each slot limited to a Maximum of 3 people for the masses, if there are more than 3 people in the family you will need to book 2 slots.  

Communion will be distributed at the end of mass, at the front of church as you leave

There will be no Mariachi mass for the foreseeable future.

Please remember you must wear a mask and to social distance. We recommend that you do not bring children under the age of 7. We also remind you not to gather in groups or "hang around" after mass

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. If you require any assistance please contact me Steve McManus @ 520-427-4488  Thank you!

Main Body Green Seat #'s 2 to 10.

Main Body Blue Seat  #'s 1 to 10.

Northside Yellow Seat #'s 1 to 8.

Northside Red Seat #'s 1 to 4.

You can also view the seating chart and entry/exit directions by clicking on the related files link below.

Location: Most Holy Trinity Parish
1300 N Greasewood Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

Created by:   Stephen McManus
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MST) Available Slot
04/17/2021 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lector - Main Body Green # 1

 
Jackie White

Main Body Green # 2

 
Bob Ayala

Main Body Green # 3

 
Susan & Mike Taylor

Main Body Green # 4

 
Louise Turner

Main Body Green # 5

 
Edna Alvarez

Main Body Green # 6

 
Mary Gallardo

Main Body Green # 7

 
Celso Ortize

Main Body Green # 8

 
Nacho Castro

Main Body Green # 9

 
Patricia Amaro

Main Body Green # 10

 
Edna Greene

Main Body Blue # 1

 
Terry Breen
2 in group

Main Body Blue # 2

 
Mary Campbell

Main Body Blue # 3

 
Linda Moreland

Main Body Blue # 4

 
Jim Blaylock

Main Body Blue # 5

 
Maria Robicheau

Main Body Blue # 6

 
Mike Carson

Main Body Blue # 7

 
Sister Jane Eschweiler

Main Body Blue # 8

 
Kathee Hunter
1

Main Body Blue # 9

 
Bill Williams

Main Body Blue # 10

 
Jan Mulvaney

Northside Yellow # 1

 
Michael Mahoan

Northside Yellow # 2

 
Eileen Mahony

Northside Yellow # 3

 
Edward Rauscher

Northside Yellow # 4

 
Claire Wheeler

Northside Yellow # 5

 
James Harris

Northside Yellow # 6

 
Joe Miranda

Northside Yellow # 7

 
Gilbert Granillo

Northside Yellow # 8

 
Helen Flores

Northside Red # 1

 
Stephen McManus

Northside Red # 2

 
Sheri Carson

Northside Red # 3

 
Nancy Smith

Northside Red # 4

 
Lee Pierson

Eucharistic Minister (2)

Please note this is not an assigned seat

 
All slots filled
Patricia Amaro
Stephen McManus
04/18/2021 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:15am  

Lector - Main Body Green # 1

 
Bill Lane

Main Body Green # 2

 
Bill Lathi

Main Body Green # 3

 
Marty Cortez
3

Main Body Green # 4

 
Ron VandenHoogen

Main Body Green # 5

 
Frank Felix

Main Body Green # 6

 
Bill Lathi

Main Body Green # 7

 
Kathleen Steuck

Main Body Green # 8

 
Ruben Rodriguez

Main Body Green # 9

 
Carolyn Terkla

Main Body Green # 10

 
Elvia Fimbres

Main Body Blue # 1

 
Glen Imhoff

Main Body Blue # 2

 
Beatriz Padgett

Main Body Blue # 3

 
Maria Dominguez
2

Main Body Blue # 4

 
ARNOLD AGUILAR
2

Main Body Blue # 5

 
John Purcell
2

Main Body Blue # 6

 
jerry michaels

Main Body Blue # 7

 
Alfonso Dominguez

Main Body Blue # 8

 
Diane Quiroz

Main Body Blue # 9

 
Mary Kohn
1

Main Body Blue # 10

 
Mark Richards

Northside Yellow # 1

 
William Dowgiallo
2 people

Northside Yellow # 2

 
henry bui

Northside Yellow # 3

 
henry bui

Northside Yellow # 4

 
Joe Mahon

Northside Yellow # 5

 
Elisa Patino

Northside Yellow # 6

 
Luis Melendez

Northside Yellow # 7

 
Maggie Stone

Northside Yellow # 8

 
Alicia Rosales
3

Northside Red # 1

 
Laura Sujo-Montes

Northside Red # 2

 
Larry Ritchie
2

Northside Red # 3

 
Teresa Acadiz

Northside Red # 4

 
Kathie Weishaar

Eucharistic Minister (2)

Please note this is not an assigned seat

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Kohn
1
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lector - Main Body Green # 1

 

Main Body Green # 2

 
John Lent

Main Body Green # 3

 
Mary Twomey

Main Body Green # 4

 

Main Body Green # 5

 
Kenneth Heikkila Heikkila

Main Body Green # 6

 
Estela Garcia

Main Body Green # 7

 
Jim Keenan

Main Body Green # 8

 
Norbert Schlimgen

Main Body Green # 9

 
Jenice Guzman
Jenice Guzman

Main Body Green # 10

 
Jenice Guzman
Oliver Clark

Main Body Blue # 1

 
Shirley Taubeneck

Main Body Blue # 2

 
Gerry Strizic

Main Body Blue # 3

 
Norma Alvarez

Main Body Blue # 4

 
Michele Buttweiler

Main Body Blue # 5

 
John Shanahan

Main Body Blue # 6

 
Rosemary Brogren

Main Body Blue # 7

 
Edwin Giboyeaux

Main Body Blue # 8

 
Carol Robinet

Main Body Blue # 9

 
Mary Kohn
1

Main Body Blue # 10

 
Angela Odegaard

Northside Yellow # 1

 
Diane Simpson

Northside Yellow # 2

 
Raul Saba

Northside Yellow # 3

 
Christine Padilla

Northside Yellow # 4

 
Louie Padilla

Northside Yellow # 5

 
Maria Martinez

Northside Yellow # 6

 
David Montijo
3

Northside Yellow # 7

 
Jenny Bravo
1

Northside Yellow # 8

 
David Montijo
3

Northside Red # 1

 
Patti Lopez

Northside Red # 2

 
Robert Lewis

Northside Red # 3

 
Marjorie Reveal

Northside Red # 4

 

Eucharistic Minister (2)

Please note this is not an assigned seat

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Kohn
1
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lector - Main Body Green # 1

 
Ana Castro-Eubanks

Main Body Green # 2

 
Ana Castro-Eubanks

Main Body Green # 3

 
Lucile Miglino

Main Body Green # 4

 
Lisa Wasko-Cothrun

Main Body Green # 5

 
Mary Abrahams

Main Body Green # 6

 
Robert B Watson
1

Main Body Green # 7

 
Karen Brady
There are 2 of us

Main Body Green # 8

 
melody semereaux
2

Main Body Green # 9

 
Berta Soto

Main Body Green # 10

 
Jim Civetta

Main Body Blue # 1

 
Maria Frisby

Main Body Blue # 2

 
Lori Davidek

Main Body Blue # 3

 
Mary Richards

Main Body Blue # 4

 
Yolanda Martinez

Main Body Blue # 5

 

Main Body Blue # 6

 
Roxie Escarcega

Main Body Blue # 7

 
Myra Ortega

Main Body Blue # 8

 
Myra Ortega

Main Body Blue # 9

 
Bob Gietl

Main Body Blue # 10

 

Northside Yellow # 1

 
Belem Davila

Northside Yellow # 2

 

Northside Yellow # 3

 
Del Arvayo
2

Northside Yellow # 4

 
Del Arvayo
2

Northside Yellow # 5

 
Raul Rodriquez
2

Northside Yellow # 6

 
Maggie Amado Tellez

Northside Yellow # 7

 
Lucia Guajardo

Northside Yellow # 8

 
Lia Munns
Lia Munns

Northside Red # 1

 

Northside Red # 2

 
Marcos Moreno

Northside Red # 3

 
Marcos Moreno

Northside Red # 4

 
Cynthia and Jim Veglia

Eucharistic Minister (2)

Please note this is not an assigned seat

 
04/24/2021 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lector - Main Body Green # 1

 

Main Body Green # 2

 
Jackie White

Main Body Green # 3

 
Susan & Mike Taylor

Main Body Green # 4

 
Louise Turner

Main Body Green # 5

 
Edna Alvarez

Main Body Green # 6

 
Mary Gallardo

Main Body Green # 7

 
Celso Ortize

Main Body Green # 8

 
Nacho Castro

Main Body Green # 9

 
James Harris

Main Body Green # 10

 
Dick Blanchard

Main Body Blue # 1

 
Terry Breen
2 in group

Main Body Blue # 2

 
Mary Campbell

Main Body Blue # 3

 
Sandy Carson

Main Body Blue # 4

 
Jim Blaylock

Main Body Blue # 5

 
Maria Robicheau

Main Body Blue # 6

 
Karen Brady
There are 2 of us

Main Body Blue # 7

 
Sister Jane Eschweiler

Main Body Blue # 8

 
Kathee Hunter
1

Main Body Blue # 9

 
Bill Williams

Main Body Blue # 10

 
Jan Mulvaney

Northside Yellow # 1

 
Micheal Neilan

Northside Yellow # 2

 
Eileen Mahony

Northside Yellow # 3

 
Edward Rauscher

Northside Yellow # 4

 
Helen Flores

Northside Yellow # 5

 
Mary Mercer

Northside Yellow # 6

 
Joe Miranda

Northside Yellow # 7

 
Gilbert Granillo

Northside Yellow # 8

 
Lia Munns
Lia Munns

Northside Red # 1

 
Stephen McManus

Northside Red # 2

 
Lee Pierson

Northside Red # 3

 
Nancy Smith

Northside Red # 4

 
Cynthia and Jim Veglia

Eucharistic Minister (2)

Please note this is not an assigned seat

 
04/25/2021 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:15am  

Lector - Main Body Green # 1

 

Main Body Green # 2

 

Main Body Green # 3

 
Marty Cortez

Main Body Green # 4

 
Ron VandenHoogen

Main Body Green # 5

 
Frank Felix

Main Body Green # 6

 
jerry michaels

Main Body Green # 7

 

Main Body Green # 8

 

Main Body Green # 9

 

Main Body Green # 10

 

Main Body Blue # 1

 
Glen Imhoff

Main Body Blue # 2

 
Beatriz Padgett

Main Body Blue # 3

 
Maria Dominguez
1

Main Body Blue # 4

 
ARNOLD AGUILAR
2

Main Body Blue # 5

 
Kathleen Steuck

Main Body Blue # 6

 
John Shanahan

Main Body Blue # 7

 
Carolyn Terkla

Main Body Blue # 8

 

Main Body Blue # 9

 
Mary Kohn
1

Main Body Blue # 10

 
Elisa Patino

Northside Yellow # 1

 

Northside Yellow # 2

 

Northside Yellow # 3

 

Northside Yellow # 4

 
Coralie Lim

Northside Yellow # 5

 
Bill Lathi

Northside Yellow # 6

 
Luis Melendez

Northside Yellow # 7

 

Northside Yellow # 8

 
Alicia Rosales
3

Northside Red # 1

 

Northside Red # 2

 

Northside Red # 3

 
Teresa Acadiz

Northside Red # 4

 
Maggie Amado Tellez

Eucharistic Minister (2)

Please note this is not an assigned seat

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Kohn
1
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lector - Main Body Green # 1

 
Rosemary Brogren
1

Main Body Green # 2

 
Jim Keenan

Main Body Green # 3

 

Main Body Green # 4

 
Norbert Schlimgen

Main Body Green # 5

 
Kenneth Heikkila Heikkila

Main Body Green # 6

 
Estela Garcia

Main Body Green # 7

 
Jenice Guzman
Jenice Guzman

Main Body Green # 8

 
Jenice Guzman
Oliver Clark

Main Body Green # 9

 

Main Body Green # 10

 
joel lohr
Cherie and Joel

Main Body Blue # 1

 
Isaiah Aguirre

Main Body Blue # 2

 
Isaiah Aguirre

Main Body Blue # 3

 
Alec Espinoza

Main Body Blue # 4

 
Alec Espinoza

Main Body Blue # 5

 
Norma Alvarez

Main Body Blue # 6

 
Diane Akroush

Main Body Blue # 7

 
Gina Espinoza

Main Body Blue # 8

 
Carol Robinet

Main Body Blue # 9

 

Main Body Blue # 10

 
Angela Odegaard

Northside Yellow # 1

 
Diane Simpson

Northside Yellow # 2

 

Northside Yellow # 3

 
Christine Padilla

Northside Yellow # 4

 
Louie Padilla

Northside Yellow # 5

 
Maria Martinez

Northside Yellow # 6

 

Northside Yellow # 7

 
Maggie Stone

Northside Yellow # 8

 

Northside Red # 1

 
Patti Lopez

Northside Red # 2

 
Robert Lewis

Northside Red # 3

 

Northside Red # 4

 

Eucharistic Minister (2)

Please note this is not an assigned seat

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lector - Main Body Green # 1

 

Main Body Green # 2

 
Ana Castro-Eubanks

Main Body Green # 3

 
Lucile Miglino

Main Body Green # 4

 

Main Body Green # 5

 
Elyse Hammett

Main Body Green # 6

 
Robert B Watson
1

Main Body Green # 7

 

Main Body Green # 8

 

Main Body Green # 9

 

Main Body Green # 10

 

Main Body Blue # 1

 
Maria Frisby

Main Body Blue # 2

 

Main Body Blue # 3

 
Mary Richards

Main Body Blue # 4

 

Main Body Blue # 5

 

Main Body Blue # 6

 

Main Body Blue # 7

 

Main Body Blue # 8

 
Yolanda Martinez

Main Body Blue # 9

 

Main Body Blue # 10

 

Northside Yellow # 1

 
Belem Davila

Northside Yellow # 2

 
Raul Rodriguez
2

Northside Yellow # 3

 

Northside Yellow # 4

 

Northside Yellow # 5

 

Northside Yellow # 6

 

Northside Yellow # 7

 
Lucia Guajardo

Northside Yellow # 8

 
Lia Munns
Lia Munns

Northside Red # 1

 
David Montijo
3

Northside Red # 2

 
David Montijo
3

Northside Red # 3

 
Marcos Moreno
3

Northside Red # 4

 
Marcos Moreno
3

Eucharistic Minister (2)

Please note this is not an assigned seat

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |