Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
YWCA Group Adult Fall Water Fitness Classes August 31 - November 7, 2020

YWCA Fall Water Fitness Class Schedule

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

If you are unable to attend class at your reserved time, please call 432-5581 to cancel and open the slot for another member.

A face covering is required at this time for ages 5 up and up in all common areas including the Fitness Center & Fitness Classes except while in the pool.

Thank you!

Created by:   Chrisann Walsh
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
09/14/2020 (Mon.)

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

MONDAY 7:45 - 8:30 AM

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Toots Champeau
Ronn Gantz
Gwen Girard
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Geri Pirman
Lynn Baumgartner
Lyn Blodgett
Pam Anderson
Beth Just
Beverly Michaud

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Arleen Wiza
Kathy Van Caster
Lyn Blodgett
Sally Tymus
cynthia lewis
Teresa Hasenohrl
Kathy Cunningham
Karrie Cunningham
Elaine Delsart
Katie Buresh
Phyllis Boettcher
Norbert VerBruggen

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 8:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 8:30 - 9:30 AM

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hussey
Bobbie Josephs
Dorothy VandenHeuvel
Monika Halverson
Pamela Chavez
Margaret (Peg) Manuel
Cindy Ciha
marcia wiegand

WATER TAI CHI - 9:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 9:30 - 10:15 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Mary Lynn Hall
Martha Whitlock
Mary Halloin
Karen Ditzman
PEGGY JONES
Coleen Jordan

NOODLE MANIA - 10:15 AM (12)

MONDAY 10:15 - 11:00 AM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Judy Dixon
Mary Lynn Hall
Mary Halloin

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

MONDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Virgil Maccoux
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt
Sarah Gottschalk
Nancy VandenBusch
Caryl Nelson

H20 CIRCUIT - 5:00 PM (12)

MONDAY 5:00 - 5:30 PM

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
janis voge
lynn mitchell
Chris Casperson
Elizabeth Smith
I will be a few minutes late.
Heidi Destree
Corey Hemenway
Glen V.
Howdy!
Megan Decker

AQUA AEROBICS - 5:35 PM (12)

MONDAY 5:35 - 6:15 PM

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
janis voge
lynn mitchell
Chris Casperson
Elizabeth Smith
Heidi Destree
Heather Baganz
Corey Hemenway
Pat Hrdlicka
Megan Decker
09/15/2020 (Tue.)

GENTLE MOVES - 8:15 AM (12)

TUESDAY 8:15 - 9:00 AM

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Toots Champeau
Bobbie Josephs
Nancy Krueger
Doris Mastalish
Arleen Wiza
Collen Jordan
Carol Wolske

AQUA MEDLEY - 10:15 AM (12)

TUESDAY 10:15 - 11:00 AM

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Lyn Blodgett
Willow Blodgett
Judy Dixon
Sue Gracyalny

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

TUESDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Lyn Blodgett
Willow Blodgett
Judy Dixon
Beverly Michaud
Linda Marquardt
Sue Gracyalny
Karina O'Malley
Caryl Nelson

JOINT MOVEMENT - 3:15 PM (12)

TUESDAY 3:15 - 4:00 PM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Doris Ziesemer
Kathy Van Caster
Mary Halloin
Kathy Van Caster
Don

AQUA AEROBICS - 4:00 PM (12)

TUESDAY 4:00 - 4:45 PM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Mary Halloin
Judie Viens
Elizabeth Smith
Marlene Larsen

WATER WALKING - 4:45 PM (12)

TUESDAY 4:45 - 5:30 PM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
lynn mitchell
Judie Viens
Chris Casperson
Elizabeth Smith
Marlene Larsen
Cynthia Luedke

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 5:30 PM (12)

TUESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
janis voge
lynn mitchell
Judie Viens
Chris Casperson
Elizabeth Smith
Cynthia Luedke
09/16/2020 (Wed.)

AQUA YOGA - 6:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Donna Bultman
Lyn Blodgett
Sally Dery
Cathy LaTour

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 7:45 - 8:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Ronn Gantz
Gwen Girard
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Geri Pirman
Beth Del Frate
Lynn Baumgartner
Lyn Blodgett
Pam Anderson
Beth Just
Nancy Kohrman
Beverly Michaud

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Arleen Wiza
Lyn Blodgett
Sally Tymus
Teresa Hasenohrl
Kathy Cunningham
Elaine Delsart
Katie Buresh
Phyllis Boettcher
marcia wiegand
Norbert VerBruggen

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 8:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 8;30 - 9:30 AM

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hussey
Bobbie Josephs
Dorothy VandenHeuvel
Monika Halverson
Pamela Chavez
Margaret (Peg) Manuel
pauline Harrington

WATER TAI CHI - 9:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 9:30 - 10:15 AM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Lyn Blodgett
Martha Whitlock
Mary Halloin
PEGGY JONES
Karen Ditzman

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Virgil Maccoux
Joyce Zoll
Bonnie Perleberg
Judy Dixon
Mary Lynn Hall
Linda Marquardt
Sarah Gottschalk
Nancy VandenBusch
Caryl Nelson

H2O CIRCUIT - 5:00 PM (12)

WEDNESDAY 5:00 - 5:30 PM

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
lynn mitchell
Judie Viens
Chris Casperson
janis voge
Corey Hemenway
Debbie Gossen

AQUA CORE & MORE - 5:35 PM (12)

WEDNESDAY 5:35 - 6:10 PM

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
janis voge
lynn mitchell
Judie Viens
Chris Casperson
janis voge
Corey Hemenway
Debbie Gossen
09/17/2020 (Thu.)

GENTLE MOVES - 8:15 AM (12)

THURSDAY 8:15 - 9:00 AM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Bobbie Josephs
Doris Mastalish
Arleen Wiza
Colleen Jordan

WATER WALKING - 10:15 AM (12)

THURSDAY 10:15 - 11:00 AM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Lyn Blodgett
Judy Dixon

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

THURSDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Lyn Blodgett
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt
Karina O'Malley
Caryl Nelson

JOINT MOVEMENT - 3:15 PM (12)

THURSDAY 3:15 - 4:00 PM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Doris Ziesemer
Kathy Van Caster
Kathy Van Caster
Don
Sherry Sinkula
Sherry Sinkula
Lisa Ubbelohde

AQUA AEROBICS - 4:00 PM (12)

THURSDAY 4:00 - 4:45 PM

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Mary Halloin
Judie Viens
Lisa Ubbelohde

WATER WALKING - 4:45 PM (12)

THURSDAY 4:45 - 5:30 PM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
lynn mitchell
Mary Halloin
Judie Viens
Chris Casperson

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 5:30 PM (12)

THURSDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
janis voge
lynn mitchell
Linda Hyde
Judie Viens
Chris Casperson
Elizabeth Smith
09/18/2020 (Fri.)

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

FRIDAY 7:45 - 8:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Toots Champeau
Ronn Gantz
Gwen Girard
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Geri Pirman
Beth Del Frate
Lynn Baumgartner
Lyn Blodgett
Willow Blodgett
Pam Anderson
Nancy Kohrman

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

FRIDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Arleen Wiza
Lyn Blodgett
Willow Blodgett
Sally Tymus
cynthia lewis
Mary Lynn Hall
Phyllis Boettcher
Kathy Van Caster
Norbert VerBruggen
Margaret Manuel
09/19/2020 (Sat.)

AQUA MEDLEY - 8:30 AM (12)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Lynn Baumgartner
Lyn Blodgett
lynn mitchell
Lisa Ubbelohde
Karen Ditzman
Mary Lynn Hall
09/21/2020 (Mon.)

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

MONDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
All slots filled
Ronn Gantz
Gwen Girard
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Geri Pirman
Toots Champeau
Lynn Baumgartner
Beth Just
Lyn Blodgett
Pam Anderson
Nancy Kohrman
Toots Champeau

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Arleen Wiza
Norb VerBruggen
Lyn Blodgett
cynthia lewis
Katie Buresh
Elaine Delsart
Bev Michaud
Dominique McQueen (2)
Kathy Van Caster
Sally Tymus
Kathy Cunningham

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 8:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 8:30 - 9:30 AM

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hussey
Bobbie Josephs
Dot Van Den Heuvel
Margaret (Peg) Manuel
Monika Halverson
Dorothy VandenHeuvel
pauline Harrington
Pamela Chavez

WATER TAI CHI - 9:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 9:30 - 10:15 AM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Lyn Blodgett
Martha Whitlock
PEGGY JONES
Mary Lynn Hall

NOODLE MANIA - 10:15 AM (12)

MONDAY 10:15 - 11:00 AM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Judy Dixon
Mary Lynn Hall

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

MONDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Virgil Maccoux
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt

H2O CIRCUIT - 5:00 PM (12)

MONDAY 5:00 - 5:30 PM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
lynn mitchell

AQUA AEROBICS - 5:35 PM (12)

MONDAY 5:35 - 6:15 PM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
lynn mitchell
09/22/2020 (Tue.)

GENTLE MOVES - 8:15 AM (12)

TUESDAY 8:15 - 9:00 AM

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Toots Champeau
Bobbie Josephs
Nancy Krueger
Doris Mastalish
Arleen Wiza
Colleen Jordan
Carol Wolske

AQUA MEDLEY - 10:15 AM (12)

TUESDAY 10:15 - 11:00 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Willow Blodgett
Lyn Blodgett
Sue Gracyalny

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

TUESDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Willow Blodgett
Lyn Blodgett
Judy Dixon
Sue Gracyalny
cynthia lewis
Sherry Sinkula
Sherry Sinklula
Nancy Vanden Busch
Sarah Gottschalk
Linda Marquardt

JOINT MOVEMENT - 3:15 PM (12)

TUESDAY 3:15 - 4:00 PM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Doris Ziesemer
Kathy Van Caster (2)
Kathy & Don

AQUA AEROBICS - 4:00 PM (12)

TUESDAY 4:00 - 4:45 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
lynn mitchell

WATER WALKING - 4:45 PM (12)

TUESDAY 4:45 - 5:30 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
lynn mitchell

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 5:30 PM (12)

TUESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
lynn mitchell
09/23/2020 (Wed.)

AQUA YOGA - 6:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Donna Bultman
Lyn Blodgett
Cathy LaTour

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
All slots filled
Ronn Gantz
Gwen Girard
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Geri Pirman
Lynn Baumgartner
Beth Del Frate
Beth Just
Lyn Blodgett
Pam Anderson
Bev Michaud
Norbert VerBruggen

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Arleen Wiza
Norb VerBruggen
Lyn Blodgett
Bobbie Josephs
cynthia lewis
Katie Buresh
Elaine Delsart
Dominique McQueen (2)
Sally Tymus
Teresa Hasenohrl
Pamela Chavez

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 8:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 8:30 - 9:30 AM

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hussey
Bobbie Josephs
Dot Van Den Heuvel
Margaret (Peg) Manuel
Monika Halverson
Dorothy VandenHeuvel
pauline Harrington

WATER TAI CHI - 9:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 9:30 - 10:15 AM

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Lyn Blodgett
Martha Whitlock
PEGGY JONES

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Virgil Maccoux
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt
Mary Lynn Hall

H2O CIRCUIT - 5:00 PM (12)

WEDNESDAY 5:00 - 5:30 PM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
lynn mitchell

AQUA CORE& MORE - 5:35 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 5:35 - 6:10 PM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
lynn mitchell
09/24/2020 (Thu.)

GENTLE MOVES - 8:15 AM (12)

THURSDAY 8:15 - 9:00 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Bobbie Josephs
Doris Mastalish
Arleen Wiza
Colleen Jordan
Carol Wolske
Beverly Michaud

WATER WALKING - 10:15 AM (12)

THURSDAY 10:15 - 10:55 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Willow Blodgett
Lyn Blodgett
Sue Gracyalny

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

THURSDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Willow Blodgett
Lyn Blodgett
Judy Dixon
Sue Gracyalny
cynthia lewis
Nancy Vanden Busch
Sarah Gottschalk
Linda Marquardt
Karina O'Malley

JOINT MOVEMENT - 3:15 PM (12)

THURSDAY 3:15 - 4:00 PM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Doris Ziesemer
Kathy Van Caster
Kathy Van Caster
don
sherry sinkula

AQUA AEROBICS - 4:00 PM (12)

THURSDAY 4:00 - 4:45 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
lynn mitchell

WATER WALKING - 4:45 PM (12)

THURSDAY 4:45 - 5:30 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
lynn mitchell

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 5:30 PM (12)

THURSDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
lynn mitchell
09/25/2020 (Fri.)

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

FRIDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
All slots filled
Ronn Gantz
Gwen Girard
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Geri Pirman
Toots Champeau
Lynn Baumgartner
Beth Just
Willow Blodgett
Lyn Blodgett
Pam Anderson
Norbert VerBruggen

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

FRIDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Arleen Wiza
Norb VerBruggen
Willow Blodgett
Lyn Blodgett
cynthia lewis
Margaret (Peg) Manuel
Katie Buresh
Elaine Delsart
Bev Michaud
Dominique McQueen (2)
Kathy Van Caster
09/26/2020 (Sat.)

AQUA MEDLEY - 8:30 AM (12)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Lynn Baumgartner
Lyn Blodgett
lynn mitchell
Mary Lynn Hall
09/28/2020 (Mon.)

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

MONDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Ronn Gantz
Gwen Girard
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Geri Pirman
Beth Just
Lynn Baumgartner
Beverly Michaud
Lyn Blodgett
Nancy Kohrman

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 8:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 8:30 - 9:30 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hussey
Bobbie Josephs
Dot Van Den Heuvel
Margaret Manuel
Margaret Manuel
Monika Halverson

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Arleen Wiza
Norbert VerBruggen
Lyn Blodgett
Kathy Cunningham
Teresa Hasenohrl
Sally Tymus
Elaine Delsart
cynthia lewis
Toots Champeau
Katie Buresh

WATER TAI CHI -9:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 9:30 - 10:15 AM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Lyn Blodgett
Martha Whitlock

NOODLE MANIA - 10:15 AM (12)

MONDAY 10:15 - 11;00 AM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

MONDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Virgil Maccoux
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll

H20 CIRCUIT - 5:00 PM (12)

MONDAY 5:00 - 5:30 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz

AQUA AEROBICS - 5:35 PM (12)

MONDAY 5:35 - 6:15 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
09/29/2020 (Tue.)

GENTLE MOVES - 8:15 AM (12)

TUESDAY 8:15 - 9:00 AM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Toots Champeau
Bobbie Josephs
Nancy Krueger
Doris Mastalish
Arleen Wiza

AQUA MEDLEY - 10:15 AM (12)

TUESDAY 10:15 - 11:00 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Lyn Blodgett
Willow Blodgett
Sue Gracyalny

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

TUESDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Karina O'Malley
Nancy VandenBusch
Sarah Gottschalk
Lyn Blodgett
Willow Blodgett
sherry sinkula
cynthia lewis
Sue Gracyalny

JOINT MOVEMENT - 3:15 PM (12)

TUESDAY 3:15 - 4:00 PM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Doris Ziesemer

AQUA AEROBICS - 4:00 PM (12)

TUESDAY 4:00 - 4:45 PM

 

WATER WALKING - 4:45 PM (12)

TUESDAY 4:45 - 5:30 PM

 

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 5:30 PM (12)

TUESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
09/30/2020 (Wed.)

AQUA YOGA - 6:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Donna Bultman
Lyn Blodgett

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Ronn Gantz
Gwen Girard
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Geri Pirman
Beth Just
Beth Del Frate
Beverly Michaud
Lyn Blodgett
Nancy Kohrman

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 8:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 8:30 - 9:30 AM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hussey
Bobbie Josephs
Dot Van Den Heuvel
Margaret Manuel
Monika Halverson

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Arleen Wiza
Norbert VerBruggen
Lyn Blodgett
Kathy Cunningham
Teresa Hasenohrl
Sally Tymus
Elaine Delsart
cynthia lewis
Bobbie Josephs
Katie Buresh

WATER TAI CHI - 9:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 9:30 - 10:15 AM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Lyn Blodgett
Martha Whitlock

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Virgil Maccoux
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll

H20 CIRCUIT - 5:00 PM (12)

WEDNESDAY 5:00 - 5:30 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz

AQUA CORE & MORE - 5:35 PM (12)

WEDNESDAY 5:35 - 6:10 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
10/01/2020 (Thu.)

GENTLE MOVES - 8:15 AM (12)

THURSDAY 8:15 - 9:00 AM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Toots Champeau
Bobbie Josephs
Doris Mastalish
Arleen Wiza

WATER WALKING - 10:15 AM (12)

THURSDAY 10:15 - 10:55 AM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Lyn Blodgett
Willow Blodgett

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

THURSDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Karina O'Malley
Nancy VandenBusch
Sarah Gottschalk
Lyn Blodgett
Willow Blodgett
cynthia lewis

JOINT MOVEMENT - 3:15 PM (12)

THURSDAY 3:15 - 4:00 PM

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Doris Ziesemer
sherry sinkula

AQUA AEROBICS - 4:00 PM (12)

THURSDAY 4:00 - 4:45 PM

 

WATER WALKING - 4:45 PM (12)

THURSDAY 4:45 - 5:30 PM

 

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 5:30 PM (12)

THURSDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
10/02/2020 (Fri.)

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

FRIDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
All slots filled
Ronn Gantz
Gwen Girard
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Geri Pirman
Beth Just
Lynn Baumgartner
Beth Del Frate
Beverly Michaud
Lyn Blodgett
Willow Blodgett
Nancy Kohrman

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

FRIDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Arleen Wiza
Norbert VerBruggen
Lyn Blodgett
Willow Blodgett
Kathy Cunningham
Sally Tymus
Elaine Delsart
cynthia lewis
Katie Buresh
Margaret Manuel
Sue Gracyalny
10/03/2020 (Sat.)

AQUA MEDLEY - 8:30 AM (12)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Lynn Baumgartner
Lyn Blodgett
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info