Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
YWCA Group Adult Fitness Classes Summer 2 July 20 - August 29, 2020

YWCA Summer 2 Water Fitness Class Schedule

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

If you are unable to attend class at your reserved time, please call 432-5581 to cancel and open the slot for another member. 

Effective 8/1/20, face covering required in all common areas--including the Fitness Center and fitness classes--except while in the pool.

Created by:   Chrisann Walsh
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
08/03/2020 (Mon.)

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

MONDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Sue Brault
Lois Manders
Beth Just
Kathy Bosse
Lynn Baumgartner
Lyn Blodgett
Beverly Michaud
Bette Kroeber
Geri Pirman

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 8:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 8:30 - 9:30 AM

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hussey
Dot VandeHeuvel
Pauline Harrington
Monika Halverson
Margaret Manuel
marcia wiegand
Cindy Ciha

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Kathy Bosse
Norbert VerBruggen
Lyn Blodgett
Katie Buresh
Kathy Cunningham (2)
Karrie
Kathy Van Caster
Carol Herlache
Betty DeKeyer
Lois Manders
Ronn Gantz
New Member
Cathy Martin

WATER TAI CHI - 9:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 9:30 - 10:15 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Lyn Blodgett
Peggy Jones
PEGGY JONES
Mary Halloin
Karen Ditzman
Martha Whitlock

NOODLE MANIA - 10:15 AM (12)

MONDAY 10:15 - 11:00 AM

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt
Mary Slavek
Mary Halloin
Mary Lynn Hall
Martha Whitlock

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

MONDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Virgil Maccoux
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt
Mary Slavek
Nancy Vanden Busch
Sarah Gottschalk

WATER PILATES - 4:15 PM (12)

MONDAY 4:15 - 5:00 PM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Elizabeth Smith
Dale Thomas

H20 CIRCUIT - 5:00 PM (12)

MONDAY 5:00 - 5:30 PM

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
Janis Voge
Sue Ellingson
Elizabeth Smith
Chris Casperson
Heather Baganz
Dale Thomas
Glen V.
Corey Hemenway
Pam O’Connell

AQUA AEROBICS - 5:35 PM (12)

MONDAY 5:35 - -6:15 PM

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
Janis Voge
Sue Ellingson
Elizabeth Smith
Pat Hrdlicka
Chris Casperson
Heidi Destree
Dale Thomas
Corey Hemenway
Pam O’Connell
08/04/2020 (Tue.)

AQUA MEDLEY - 10:15 AM (12)

TUESDAY 10:15 - 11:00 AM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Lyn Blodgett
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

TUESDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Lyn Blodgett
Beverly Michaud
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt

JOINT MOVEMENT - 3:15 PM (12)

TUESDAY 3:15 - 4:00 PM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Carol De Groot
Doris Ziesemer
Kathy Van Caster
Mary Halloin

AQUA AEROBICS - 4:00 PM (12)

TUESDAY 4:00 - 4:45 PM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hammer
Debbie Gossen
Judie Viens
Elizabeth Smith
I'll be a 10-14 mins late this day.

WATER WALKING - 4:45 PM (12)

TUESDAY 4:45 - 5:30 PM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hammer
Mary Halloin
Debbie Gossen
Judie Viens
Elizabeth Smith
Chris Casperson

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 5:30 PM (12)

TUESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hammer
Janis Voge
Debbie Gossen
Judie Viens
Elizabeth Smith
LINDA HYDE
Chris Casperson
08/05/2020 (Wed.)

AQUA YOGA - NO CLASS

NO CLASS

 

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Sue Brault
Lois Manders
Beth Just
Kathy Bosse
Lynn Baumgartner
Lyn Blodgett
Beverly Michaud
Bette Kroeber
Geri Pirman
Pam Anderson

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 8:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 8:30 - 9:30 AM

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hussey
Dot VandeHeuvel
Pauline Harrington
Monika Halverson
Margaret Manuel
marcia wiegand
Pamela Chavez
Sue Ellingson

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Kathy Bosse
Norbert VerBruggen
Lyn Blodgett
Katie Buresh
Kathy Cunningham (2)
Karrie
Carol Herlache
Lois Manders
Ronn Gantz
New Member
Gwen Girard
Teresa Hasenohrl

WATER TAI CHI - 9:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 9:30 - 10:15 AM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Peggy Jones
PEGGY JONES
Mary Halloin
Lyn Blodgett
Martha Whitlock

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Virgil Maccoux
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt
Mary Lynn Hall
Nancy Vandenbusch
Sarah Gottschalk

H20 CIRCUIT - 5:00 PM (12)

WEDNESDAY 5:00 - 5:30 PM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
Janis Voge
Debbie Gossen
Judie Viens
Chris Casperson

AQUA CORE & MORE - 5:35 PM (12)

WEDNESDAY 5:35 - 6:10 PM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
Janis Voge
Debbie Gossen
Judie Viens
Elizabeth Smith
Chris Casperson
08/06/2020 (Thu.)

WATER WALKING - 10:15 AM (12)

THURSDAY 10:15 - 10:55 AM

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Lyn Blodgett
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt
Mary Slavek
Yvonne Alexander
Sue Ceasar

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

THURSDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Lyn Blodgett
Beverly Michaud
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt
Mary Slavek
Yvonne Alexander

JOINT MOVEMENT - 3:15 PM (12)

THURSDAY 3:15 - 4:00 PM

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Carol De Groot
Doris Ziesemer
Kathy Van Caster

AQUA AEROBICS - 4:00 PM (12)

THURSDAY 4:00 - 4:45 PM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Debbie Gossen
Judie Viens
Mary Halloin
Heidi Destree

WATER WALKING - 4:45 PM (12)

THURSDAY 4:45 - 5:30 PM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Mary Halloin
Debbie Gossen
Judie Viens
Chris Casperson

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 5:30 PM (12)

THURSDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Janis Voge
Debbie Gossen
Judie Viens
LINDA HYDE
Chris Casperson
Lisa Ubbelohde
08/07/2020 (Fri.)

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

FRIDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
All slots filled
Sue Brault
Lois Manders
Dot VandeHeuvel
Beth Just
Beth Del Frate
Kathy Bosse
Lynn Baumgartner
Beverly Michaud
Dominique McQueen
Krystle Ward
Geri Pirman
Pam Amderson

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

FRIDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Kathy Bosse
Norbert VerBruggen
Katie Buresh
Dominique McQueen
Krystle Ward
Kathy Van Caster
Carol Herlache
Mary Lynn Hall
Lois Manders
Ronn Gantz
New Member
Margaret Manuel
Pamela Chavez
08/08/2020 (Sat.)

AQUA MEDLEY - 8:30 AM (12)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Lyn Blodgett
Monika Halverson
Teacher
Karen Ditzman
LYNN BAUMGARTNER
08/10/2020 (Mon.)

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

MONDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Herlache
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Beth Just
Pam Anderson
Beth Del Frate
Sue Brault
Kathy Bosse
Beverly Michaud
Lynn Baumgartner
Gwen Girard
Lyn Blodgett

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 8:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 8:30 - 9:30 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hussey
Dot VandenHeuvel
Monika Halverson
Margaret Manuel
marcia wiegand
Cindy Ciha

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Herlache
Kathy Bosse
Kathy Van Caster
Teresa Hasenohrl
Lyn Blodgett
Teresa Hasenohrl
Elaine Delsart
Lois Manders
Ronn Gantz
Kathleen Buresh
Pamela Chavez
Arleen Wiza

WATER TAI CHI - 9:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 9:30 - 10:15 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
PEGGY JONES
Lyn Blodgett
Karen Ditzman
Colleen Jordan
Mary Halloin
Martha Whitlock

NOODLE MANIA - 10:15 AM (12)

MONDAY 10:15 - 11:00 AM

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt
Mary Slavek
Mary Lynn Hall
Martha Whitlock

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

MONDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Virgil Maccoux
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt
Mary Slavek
Sarah Goittschalck
Nancy VandenBusch

WATER PILATES - 4:15 PM (12)

MONDAY 4:15 - 5:00 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
lynn mitchell

H20 CURCUIT - 5:00 PM (12)

MONDAY 5:00 - 5:30 PM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
janis voge
Pam O’Connell
lynn mitchell
chris casperson
Sandy Olszewski

AQUA AEROBICS - 5:35 PM (12)

MONDAY 5:35 - 6:15 PM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
janis voge
Pam O’Connell
lynn mitchell
chris casperson
Sandy Olszewski
08/11/2020 (Tue.)

AQUA MEDLEY - 10:15 AM (12)

TUESDAY 10:15 - 11:00 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Lyn Blodgett
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

TUESDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Beverly Michaud
Lyn Blodgett
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt

JOINT MOVEMENT - 3:15 PM (12)

TUESDAY 3:15 - 4:00 PM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Doris Ziesemer
Kathy Van Caster
Mary Halloin

AQUA AEROBICS - 4:00 PM (12)

TUESDAY 4:00 - 4:45 PM

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Debbie Gossen
lynn mitchell
Mary Halloin

WATER WALKING - 4:45 PM (12)

TUESDAY 4:45 - 5:30 PM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Debbie Gossen
lynn mitchell

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 5:30 PM (12)

TUESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Debbie Gossen
janis voge
lynn mitchell
LINDA HYDE
08/12/2020 (Wed.)

AQUA YOGA - 6:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Sally Dery
Donna Bultman

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Herlache
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Beth Just
Pam Anderson
Sue Brault
Kathy Bosse
Beth Del Frate
Beverly Michaud
Lynn Baumgartner
Gwen Girard
Lyn Blodgett

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 8:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 8:30 - 9:30 AM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hussey
Dot VandenHeuvel
Monika Halverson
Margaret Manuel
Pamela Chavez

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Herlache
Kathy Bosse
Lyn Blodgett
Teresa Hasenohrl
Kathy Cunningham
Elaine Delsart
Lois Manders
Ronn Gantz
Kathleen Buresh
Dominique McQueen
marcia wiegand
Phyllis Boettcher

WATER TAI CHI - 9:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 9:30 - 10:15 AM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
PEGGY JONES
Lyn Blodgett
Karen Ditzman
Mary Halloin
Martha Whitlock

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Virgil Maccoux
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt
Mary Halloin
Mary Lynn Hall

H20 CIRCUIT - 5:00 PM (12)

WEDNESDAY 5:00 - 5:30 PM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
Debbie Gossen
janis voge
lynn mitchell
chris casperson

AQUA CORE & MORE - 5:35 PM (12)

WEDNESDAY 5:35 - 6:10 PM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
Debbie Gossen
janis voge
lynn mitchell
chris casperson
08/13/2020 (Thu.)

WATER WALKING - 10:15 AM (12)

THURSDAY 10:15 - 10:55 AM

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Lyn Blodgett
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt
Mary Slavek

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

THURSDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Beverly Michaud
Lyn Blodgett
Judy Dixon
Linda Marquardt
Mary Slavek
Lisa Ubbelohde

JOINT MOVEMENT - 3:15 PM (12)

THURSDAY 3:15 - 4:00 PM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Doris Ziesemer
Kathy Van Caster
Mary Halloin

AQUA AEROBICS - 4:00 PM (12)

THURSDAY 4:00 - 4:45 PM

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Debbie Gossen
lynn mitchell
Mary Halloin

WATER WALKING - 4:45 PM (12)

THURSDAY 4:45 - 5:30 PM

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Debbie Gossen
lynn mitchell
chris casperson

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 5:30 PM (12)

THURSDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Debbie Gossen
lynn mitchell
chris casperson
LINDA HYDE
08/14/2020 (Fri.)

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

FRIDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Herlache
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Dot VandenHeuvel
Beth Just
Pam Anderson
Beth Del Frate
Sue Brault
Kathy Bosse
Beverly Michaud
Lynn Baumgartner
Gwen Girard

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

FRIDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Herlache
Kathy Bosse
Kathy Van Caster
Lyn Blodgett
Kathy Cunningham
Elaine Delsart
Lois Manders
Ronn Gantz
Kathleen Buresh
Dominique McQueen
lynn mitchell
marcia wiegand
08/15/2020 (Sat.)

AQUA MEDLEY - 8:30 AM (12)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 915 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Monika Halverson
Teacher
Lyn Blodgett
Karen Ditzman
lynn mitchell
Lisa Ubbelohde
Mary Lynn Hall
08/17/2020 (Mon.)

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

MONDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
All slots filled
Gwen Girard
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Pam Anderson
Kathy Bosse
LYNN BAUMGARTNER
Sue Brault
Nancy Kohrman
Beth Just
Bev Michaud
Lyn Blodgett
Dominique McQueen

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 8:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 8:30 - 9:30 AM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hussey
Dot VandenHeuvel

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Kathy Bosse
Teresa Hasenohrl
Elaine Delsart
Lyn Blodgett
Katie Buresh
Dominique McQueen
Beth Del frate
Phyllis Boettcher

WATER TAI CHI - 9:30 AM (12)

MONDAY 9:30 - 10:15 AM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Lyn Blodgett
Karen Ditzman

NOODLE MANIA - 10:15 AM (12)

MONDAY 10:15 - 11:00 AM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Mary Lynn Hall
Judy Dixon

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

MONDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Virgil Maccoux
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Judy Dixon

WATER PILATES - 4:15 PM (12)

MONDAY 4:15 - 5:00 PM

 

H2O CIRCUIT - 5:00 PM (12)

5:00 - 5:30 PM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
Pam O’Connell

AQUA AEROBICS - 5:35 PM (12)

MONDAY 5:35 - 6:15 PM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
Pam O’Connell
08/18/2020 (Tue.)

AQUA MEDLEY - 10:15 AM (12)

TUESDAY 10:15 - 11:00 AM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Lyn Blodgett
Judy Dixon

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

TUESDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Bev Michaud
Lyn Blodgett
Judy Dixon

JOINT MOVEMENT - 3:15 PM (12)

TUESDAY 3:15 - 4:00 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Doris Ziesemer

AQUA AEROBICS - 4:00 PM (12)

TUESDAY 4:00 - 4:45 PM

 

WATER WALKING - 4:45 PM (12)

TUESDAY 4:45 - 5:30 PM

 

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 5:30 PM (12)

TUESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
08/19/2020 (Wed.)

AQUA YOGA - 6:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
All slots filled
Gwen Girard
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Pam Anderson
Kathy Bosse
LYNN BAUMGARTNER
Sue Brault
Nancy Kohrman
Beth Just
Bev Michaud
Lyn Blodgett
Dominique McQueen

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 8:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 8:30 - 9:30 AM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mary Hussey
Dot VandenHeuvel

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Kathy Bosse
Teresa Hasenohrl
Elaine Delsart
Lyn Blodgett
Katie Buresh
Dominique McQueen

WATER TAI CHI - 9:30 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 9:30 - 10:15 AM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Lyn Blodgett
Karen Ditzman

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

WEDNESDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Virgil Maccoux
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Mary Lynn Hall
Judy Dixon

H20 CIRCUIT - 5:00 PM (12)

WEDNESDAY 5:00 - 5:30 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz

AQUA CORE & MORE - 5:35 PM (12)

WEDNESDAY 5:35 - 6:10 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Ann Kapitz
08/20/2020 (Thu.)

WATER WALKING - 10:15 AM (12)

THURSDAY 10:15 - 10:55 AM

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Lyn Blodgett
Judy Dixon

JOINT MOVEMENT - 11:00 AM (12)

THURSDAY 11:00 - 11:45 AM

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Yvonne Alexander
Bonnie Perleberg
Joyce Zoll
Bev Michaud
Lyn Blodgett
Judy Dixon

JOINT MOVEMENT - 3:15 PM (12)

THURSDAY 3:15 - 4:00 PM

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Doris Ziesemer

AQUA AEROBICS - 4:00 PM (12)

THURSDAY 4:00 - 4:45 PM

 

WATER WALKING - 4:45 PM (12)

THURSDAY 4:45 - 5:30 PM

 

DEEP WATER AEROBICS - 5:30 PM (12)

THURSDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
08/21/2020 (Fri.)

AQUA AEROBICS - 7:45 AM (12)

FRIDAY 7:45 - 8:25 AM

 
All slots filled
Gwen Girard
Bette Kroeber
Lois Manders
Dot VandenHeuvel
Pam Anderson
Kathy Bosse
LYNN BAUMGARTNER
Sue Brault
Nancy Kohrman
Beth Just
Bev Michaud
Lyn Blodgett

JOINT MOVEMENT - 8:30 AM (12)

FRIDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Kathy Bosse
Elaine Delsart
Lyn Blodgett
Katie Buresh
Mary Lynn Hall
Dominique McQueen
Beth Del frate
08/22/2020 (Sat.)

AQUA MEDLEY - 8:30 AM (12)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 9:15 AM

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Lyn Blodgett
Karen Ditzman
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info