Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Centers

Maxwell & Gunter Fitness Center Appointments

  • Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Centers are open to all valid ID Cardholders (18 years of age and older)
  • During the hours of 0600-0800 and 1700-1800, the Fitness Centers are open to Active Duty/Active Duty status military members only (100% ID check)
  • Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Centers will close at 1000 & 1400 for cleaning
  • Reserve 1-hr blocks (plan on 55 min workout and 5 min transition time; no back-to-back appointments in same room)
  • Customers must wear a mask when entering fitness centers/annexes and maintain 6-ft physical distancing using the honor system
  • Customers/staff will wear masks except while using cardio equipment
  • Customers clean equipment prior to and after use; wait 2 min while disinfecting equipment for cleaning agents to take effect
  • No water fountain usage; customers bring own water
  • Closed/unavailable: 24/7 access, locker rooms, showers, events, intramural sports, group exercise, equipment checkout, personal training, massage therapy, basketball/racquetball courts and Alpha Warrior Rig

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Center
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
10/02/2020 (Fri.) Fitness Centers  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Michelle Suberly
Lukasz Piatek
Chasidy Goodwin
Keith Randall Lewis
Karl clerleont
P Olson

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Joshua Schridde
Richard Day
David Adams
Chasidy Goodwin
Eric Sutton
Brian Brown
Eric Lothian
Ted Kresge
Lucas Wendt

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Anadi Rivera
Marion Baggs
Abby Kirby

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Nathan Abma
Tena Moore
Disregard. Done in error!

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Angela Jacobson
Pierrot Bou Nehme
A Olson
A Olson
Joseph Fox

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Maria E Salinas
Joe Holley
Jerome Davis
Sylvester Smith
Alex Barwikowski
Keoki Kimzin
Alex Barwikowski
A Olson
A Olson
Joseph Fox
P Olson

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Bryan Bowyer
Carla Sands

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Rachel Caranta
Ricky Mills
Michael glover
Akil Lett
Paul Wruk
Joanna Neekonov

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Chase Young
Bryan Bowyer
Tim Brown
Joseph Arrexi
Joe Wendt
Darntelle Williams
A Olson
Christian Fenn
Justin Vidal

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Maria E Salinas

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Era Wagner

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
JERRY DIXON
Terry Head

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
David Fata
James Perry

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Bernie Arant
Amy Johnson
Lyle Johnson
michael glover
Akil Lett
Paul Wruk
James Perry
Lionel Gibson

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Quinton Wright

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
charles mcnally

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jeanette Mahan

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
charles mcnally

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
JERRY DIXON
charles mcnally

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Tena Moore
Alexander Fraguada

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Cassandra Devolites
Matthew Parlier
Robert Rembert

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Angela Turner
Enrique Castillo
Stan NesSmith
Jen Thurman
Mark Stoup

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Stephen Sides
Nicholas Gardner
Douglas Crabtree
Mary Crabtree

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Trametrice Jones

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS SR
Christopher Gauthier

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Angela Turner
Robert Luyties

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Jeremy Griffin
Charlie Johnson
Colton Windsor
Von Erick
Christopher Smith
Eleanor Pittman

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Zachariah Reinebold
Ashlea Berry
Jonny Hoang
I'll be in around 1230
Tico Sellers

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Trametrice Jones
Ashlea Berry

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Tara Lovell
Robert Luyties

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Lucius Green
Ed Myles
Greyson Reesor
Colton Windsor
David Stringer
Tara Lovell
Eleanor Pittman
Charles Sellers
Jonny Hoang
Tico Sellers
Pae Cotterell

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Kristie Albano

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
frederick paine

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
mike neely

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Sidney Wells

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Jerrod Lambert
Rebecca Barwikowski
Danielle Crowder

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Jerrod Lambert
Jared Myers
Charles Sellers
Rocky Matchavariani
James Brown
gabrielle Noce
Tara Graves
Jesse Lamarand
Ryan Poe
Cody Mattson
Lucas Wendt
Christian Fenn

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Sleeper
Barrett Sleeper
Esamu Cooper
Virginia Aguilar
Sean Callahan
Desiree Laughlin
Candice Mann

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Dennis Dyke
Matthew Ropp
Joseph Laughlin
Trent Steele

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Joseph Laughlin

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Michael Hill

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Jared Myers
Clarissa Zizo
Casandra Rusnak

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Christopher Johnston
Stephan Korthals
Danielle Crowder
Janek Lehiste
Jaythen King
Nicholas Tennin
Brenan Williams
Cebo Ncube

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Jean-Paul Laurenceau
Cody Mattson
Robert Talbot

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jessica Lewis

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Gerald Boutelier

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Sean Emenhizer
Trent Steele

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS SR
Ronnie Rolph
Quinton Stevens

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Stephan Korthals
Mary Stanley
Jean-Paul Laurenceau
Norman Smalls

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Chad Mintz
Mary Stanley
Stephen Crowell
Norman Smalls
Marisa Vallejos
Vedran Ogramic

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Quinton Wright

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Quinton Stevens

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Montgomery
Johnny Khantharasy
Caleb McGray
Nicholas LoPresto
Erik Morales

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Byron Binion

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
10/03/2020 (Sat.) Fitness Centers  8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Lukasz Piatek
Joe Taylor
Allison Carlock
Maya Hawkins
Derek Davis
Walid Merheb

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Joshua Schridde
Maria E Salinas
David Adams
David Green
Brad Morris
Shawn Riches
Darntelle Williams
Justin Vidal

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Eric D
Bryan Bowyer
Lee Anderson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Robert Richert

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
JERRY DIXON
Patrick McCabe

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
David Adams
Bernie Arant
Michael Glover
Joe Boyett
Shawn Riches
Darrian Bassett
Pierrot Bou Nehme

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Eric Wilder
Amy Johnson
Lyle Johnson
DeMarsha Williams
G Horton
weight room
Reginald Cobb
Derek Davis
Bryan Bowyer

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Maria E Salinas

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Curtis Cook

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Julie Valenzuela

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Michael Glover
Peter Tharp

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Tate Rowell

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Bemnnet Kebede
Terance Gogan
David Matautia
James Johnson
Jon Blaine

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Caleb McGray

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
alfred hood
Joe Watson
Jirasak Daochern
Robert Moffett

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Suzanne Schrijnder
Mike Ritcheson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Johnny Khantharasy

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Mark Wicker
Justin McCullough

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Elizabeth Cantey
Stacy Nabor

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Sidney Wells
Julian Hair
David Burgunder
Dialeny Rivera Munoz

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Mary Stanley

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Corey Reaves
Kristian Taylor
Jen Thurman
Mary Stanley
Erik Morales
Jamel Smith
Ryan Poe

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Devon Messecar
Michael Sinicropi
Kristie Albano
Nicholas Gardner

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Dennis Dyke

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
10/04/2020 (Sun.) Fitness Centers  8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Eric Sutton
Derek Davis
Terrence Rabb
Pierrot Bou Nehme

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
David Adams
Tim Brown
Jordan Johnson
Darntelle Williams

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Sheldon Grady
Bryan Bowyer

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Benjamin Shelton

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Joe Taylor

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Alexander Fraguada
Patrick McCabe

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
K Lewis
David Adams
Rebecca Barwikowski
Monique Jenkins
Gloria Smith
Walid Merheb

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Bernie Arant
Eric Wilder
G Horton
weight room
Charlie Johnson
Derek Davis
Bryan Bowyer
Terrence Rabb

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Suzanne Schrijnder
Mike Ritcheson
Nicholas Gardner
Matthew Parlier

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Eric Sutton

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Michael Bordges
Sarah Bordges

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Patrick McCabe

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Giovanni Lewis

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Larry Gracie
Jerrod Lambert
Mark Wicker
Colton Windsor
Charlie Johnson
Von Erick
Shawn Riches
Zachary Irwin

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Marie Harnly
Jon Blaine

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Brent Dean

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Brent Dean
Trent Steele

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Shawn Riches

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Stephan Korthals
Chris Johnston
Colton Windsor

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Elizabeth Cantey

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Matthew Parlier

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brent Dean

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Stephan Korthals

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Chris Johnston
Clarissa Zizo

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Jean-Paul Laurenceau
Karen Laurenceau
Zelalem Awoke

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Sidney Wells

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
alfred Hood
Christopher Johnston
Michael whiteside

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Michael Hill

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
10/05/2020 (Mon.) Fitness Center  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Lukasz Piatek

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Joshua Schridde
Richard Day
David Adams
Nathan Abma
Eric Lothian
Nia Gilliam
Brian Brown
Mary Carnduff
Jared Newman
Rebecca Ballard
Keoki Kimzin
Stanley Kresge
Nicholas appiah

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Bryan Bowyer
James Toney
Megan McManus
STACEY HANSON

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Benjamin Brown

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jody Pierce
David Allman

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Izrahiah Ben Israel

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
David Adams
Brian Brown
Scott McGovern
Pierrot Bou Nehme
Ricky Mills

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Maria E Salinas
Joe Holley
Alex Barwikowski
Angela Jacobson
Jerome Davis

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Eric Lothian
Bryan Bowyer
Eric D

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ashley Montgomery

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Izrahiah Ben Israel
Patrick Mcparlane

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Rachel Caranta
Nicholas Christensen
Donald Draper
Paul Wruk
Walid Merheb
Kenshondra Willis
Keith Randall Lewis

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Bryan Bowyer
chase young
David Nichols
Greyson Reesor
Michael Walker
David Stringer
Tim Brown
Kenshondra Willis
Joe Wendt

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Maria E Salinas
Ashlea Berry

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Era Wagner

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Robert Richert

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ashley Montgomery

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
JERRY DIXON
Alexander Fraguada
Valerie Prude
Andre Prude

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Joe Boyett
Freddie Hurt

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Bernie Arant
Amy Johnson
Lyle Johnson
Freddie Hurt
Ashlea Berry
Paul Wruk
David Shepheard
Lionel Gibson

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
David Nichols

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
charles mcnally

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
charles mcnally

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
JERRY DIXON
charles mcnally

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Bernie Arant
Maya Hawkins
John Huffman
David Fata

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Angela Turner
Enrique Castillo
Dianne Barnes
Eleanor Pittman
Allen Edgar
Brent Pendley
Cris Estacio
Jerrod Lambert
Zachary Irwin
Christopher Handy

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Zachariah Reinebold

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jim Steindorff

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ashlea Berry

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS SR
Terry Head
Paul Jackson
Christopher Gauthier
Patrick McCabe

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Angela Turner
Pae Cotterell
Cris Estacio

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
alfred Hood
Mark Fassl
Jeremy Griffin
Reggie Gray
Robert Bent
Christopher Smith
Joey Moore

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Tico Sellers
Denise R
Cris Estacio
Patrick Brister
Robert Luyties

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jim Steindorff

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Paul Jackson

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jeffrey Caudle

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Monique Jenkins
Gloria Smith

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Pae Cotterell
Charles Sellers
Tico Sellers
Daniel Kim
Mark Wicker
Stan NesSmith

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Mike Tyynismaa
Nathaniel Hoekje
Robert Luyties
Tamara Dobson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
frederick paine

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
mike neely

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Linda Heard

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Terrence Rabb
Monique Jenkins
Gloria Smith
Danielle Crowder
Nicholas Tennin
Kevin Dilley

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Corey Reaves
Megan Hoehn
Charles Sellers
Danielle Crowder
Jared Myers
James Brown
Tara Graves

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Sleeper
Barrett Sleeper
Alexander Eadie
Esamu Cooper
ESAMU Cooper
Michael Sinicropi
Jean-Paul Laurenceau
Terrence Rabb

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Dennis Dyke
Jaxon Fogarty
Joseph Laughlin
Brandon Means

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Joseph Laughlin

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Michael Bordges
Sarah Bordges
Sidney Wells
Austin Carrier

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Christopher Taylor
Jeremy Thompson
Teanea Reed
Paul Carlock
Jared Myers

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Larry Gracie
Terrence Rabb
Michael Olson
Clarissa Zizo
Anadi Rivera
Nick Lopresto
Rocky Matchavariani
Janek Lehiste
Lacey McGee
Joseph Arrexi
Marisa Vallejos

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Aj Carraway
Jordan Toop

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
gerald boutelier

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Sean Emenhizer
Matt Scheil

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS SR
Ronnie Rolph
Neel Overacker
Brian Spivey
Kimberley Spivey
Quinton Stevens
Kristie Albano

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Barwikowski
Bryan Robbins
EDUARDO ALEMAN
Maria Tejada

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Eric Wilder
David Green
Michael Whiteside
Michael Olson
Mohammad Waziri
Remar Smith
Jamila Casteel
Jordan Toop
Nicholas appiah
Joe Watson
Jirasak Daochern
Robert Moffett
Jamel Smith

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Remar Smith
Jamila Casteel
Kristie Albano
STACEY HANSON
Brandon Robertson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jessica Lewis

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Quinton Stevens
glenn carter

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Caleb McGray
Johnny Khantharasy
Erik Morales
glenn carter

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Byron Binion
Adrienne Deramus

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
10/06/2020 (Tue.) Fitness Center  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Lukasz Piatek
Ted Kresge
Lee Anderson
David Smith

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Joshua Schridde
David Adams
Eric Lothian
Eric Sutton
Mary Carnduff

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
James Toney
STACEY HANSON
Chasidy Goodwin
Megan McManus

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Benjamin Brown

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
David Allman

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Nathan Abma
Jeffrey Caudle
Izrahiah Ben Israel

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Scott McGovern
Pierrot Bou Nehme
Michael Glover

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Maria E Salinas
Alex Barwikowski
Angela Jacobson
Matt McKinney
Keoki Kimzin

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Eric Lothian
Michael Jackson
Ricky Mills

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Eric Sutton

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Benjamin Brown
Matthew Ropp
Keoki Kimzin

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Izrahiah Ben Israel

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
chase young
Freddie Hurt
Paul Wruk
Walid Merheb
Michael Glover

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Freddie Hurt
Michael Walker
Jen Thurman
Charlie Johnson
Darntelle Williams

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Maria E Salinas
Suzanne Schrijnder
Mike Ritcheson
Ashlea Berry

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Era Wagner

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Valentino Dunn

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
JERRY DIXON
Alexander Fraguada

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Bernie Arant
Ashlea Berry

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Amy Johnson
Lyle Johnson
Peter Tharp
Paul Wruk
Jonathan Townsend
Derek Davis
Lionel Gibson
Joe Wendt
BK Haynes

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Nicholas Christensen
Jordan Johnson
Shelby Sloan

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
JERRY DIXON

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Dean Allen
James Caldwell
Jerrod Lambert
David Fata
John Huffman
Jim Marshall
Kevin Williams

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Enrique Castillo
Brent Pendley
Allen Edgar
Jerrod Lambert

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Stephen Sides
Zachariah Reinebold
Nicholas Gardner

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brandon Means

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS SR

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Pae Cotterell
LaNesa May
Mark Fassl

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Jeremy Griffin
Clarissa Zizo
Hector Montemayor
Mark Fassl
alfred Hood
zach Irwin
Christopher Smith
Joseph Moore
Erica Griffin

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Tico Sellers
Robert Luyties

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jacob Benner

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Monique Jenkins
Gloria Smith
Rachel Piburn

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Pae Cotterell
Tico Sellers
Robert Luyties
David Roberts

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Rollins

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
frederick paine

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Adrienne Deramus

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Corey Reaves
Rocky Matchavariani
Christopher Higgins
Ryan Poe
Benjamin Fonrose

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Sleeper
Barrett Sleeper
Virginia Aguilar
Alexander Eadie
Matthew Parlier
Zelalem Awoke
Nathaniel Hoekje
Jordan Toop

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Robert Chappell

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Dennis Dyke

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Christina Brown
Cynthia Smith

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Terry Head

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Teanea Reed
Kendra Zbir
Rush Zbir
Janek Lehiste
David Bervig

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Larry Gracie
Terrence Rabb
Michael Olson
Christopher Johnston
Scott Sullivan

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Abagail Kirby
Anadi Rivera
Charles Polley
Nicholas appiah
Shelby Sloan
Brianna Thompson