Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Centers

Maxwell & Gunter Fitness Center Appointments

  • Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Centers are open to all valid ID Cardholders (18 years of age and older)
  • During the hours of 0600-0800 and 1700-1800, the Fitness Centers are open to Active Duty/Active Duty status military members only (100% ID check)
  • Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Centers will close at 1000 & 1400 for cleaning
  • Reserve 1-hr blocks (plan on 55 min workout and 5 min transition time; no back-to-back appointments in same room)
  • Customers must wear a mask when entering fitness centers/annexes and maintain 6-ft physical distancing using the honor system
  • Customers/staff will wear masks except while using cardio equipment
  • Customers clean equipment prior to and after use; wait 2 min while disinfecting equipment for cleaning agents to take effect
  • No water fountain usage; customers bring own water
  • Closed/unavailable: 24/7 access, locker rooms, showers, events, intramural sports, group exercise, equipment checkout, personal training, massage therapy, basketball/racquetball courts and Alpha Warrior Rig

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

 

Location: Fitness Centers

Created by:   Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Center
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/16/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Eric Sutton
Christopher Bennett
AnnaMarie Cole
Robert Collins
Susan Meyers

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
David Adams
Joshua Schridde
Eric Lothian
Brian Brown
Angela Jacobson
Chris Brown
Kenneth Harris
Robert Collins
Robert Chappell
Lot Turner
Garrett Welch

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
James Toney
Quinton Wright
Lee Anderson
Zelalem Awoke

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Benjamin Brown

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
David Allman

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jeffrey Caudle
Lief Christensen

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
David Adams
Brian Brown
Joe Gross
Mark Goodwin

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Joe Holley
Alex Barwikowski
Brad Morris
David Adams
Dexter White
jeremy murry

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Eric Lothian

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Eric Sutton

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Niki Lindhorst
Shanon Mosakowski

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Michael Glover
David Adams
Maria Eugenia Salinas Nieves
Joanna Neekonov

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Judy Guidas
Charles Williams

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
JOEL POCHE
Ricky Mills

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Era Wagner
Jeanette Mahan
JERRY DIXON

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Valerie Prude
Andre Prude
Patrick Mcparlane

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jeanette Mahan
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Michael Glover
Freddie Hurt
Ashlea Berry

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Bernie Arant
Lyle Johnson
Amy Johnson
Freddie Hurt
Reggie Gray
Hendrix Fuller
Christopher McWilliams

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Michael Artis
Reggie Gray

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
JERRY DIXON
Curtis Cook

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Tena Moore

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Kevin Williams
Jim Marshall
LaQuadria Robinson
John Huffman
Steve Barrington

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Brent Pendley
Enrique Castillo
David Nichols
Jeremy spikes
Bill Cox
Thomas Clare
Melissa Nichols
dustin miltenberger

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Ashlea Berry
Derek Paul
Chase Orrell

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Robert Richert

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Paul Jackson

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Pae Cotterell
Darrian Bassett
Robert Luyties

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Charles Cotterell
Pae Cotterell
Aubrey Swammy
alfred hood
Jeremy Griffin
Mark wicker
CHRIS HIGGINS
Zachary Irwin
Colton Windsor

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
David Nichols
Denise R
Melissa Nichols
Tico Sellers

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
frederick paine

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Paul Jackson

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Benjamin Shelton

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
LaVerne Murphy
CeDrea Young
Amber Howard
Mark Fassl
Melissa Harris
Zachary Irwin
Robert Luyties
Nicholas Tennin

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Pae Cotterell
Shannon Dean
Charles Sellers
LaVerne Murphy
CeDrea Young
Amber Howard
Jeremy spikes
Danielle Swygert
Alex Barwikowski
Melissa Harris
Tico Sellers
James Brown
Carey Elam
Shaan SHAFFEEULLAH
Damaris Nunez

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Mark Fassl
Charles Polley
AJ Carraway
Matt McKinney
Jasmine Cantlope

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
frederick paine

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Linda Heard

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Sidney Wells

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Jamie Bolen
Cody Dixon
Andrew Lewis
Shelley Carranza

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Ed Myles
Nic Maschas
Derrick Mickle
Charles Sellers
Carey Elam
Daniel Mayben
Omar Gauthier
James Brown
Raul Arballo
Jeffrey Harris
Nicholas Tennin
Michael Weiler

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Esamu Cooper
Zelalem Awoke
Ed Myles
Matthew Bruce
Kaylin Herrmann

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
O Charalambidou
D Mitsios

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Courtney Scott
Treadmill

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brent Dean

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
LaVerne Murphy
Kenneth Harris
Carey Elam
Greyson Reesor
Michael Armstrong
Adrian Cavazos
Susan Meyers

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Michaella Robison
Anna Rae Reesor
Jessica Childers
Gina Nguyen
LaVerne Murphy
Min Ha
Michael Standberry
Charles Gartland
Two sons with me - will be signed up separately
Nate Gartland
w/ Charles Gartland
Dom Gatland
w/ Charles Gartland
Omar Gauthier
Raul Arballo
Jean-Paul Laurenceau
Jordan Turner
Cody Dixon

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Christopher Bennett
Matthew Bruce
diana Clark
Nicholas Clark
Kent Clark
Shelby Sloan
Quinton Wright
grant pattison

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Quinten` Garza

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Jaxon Fogarty
Devante Trader
Quinten` Garza

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Alicia Valenzuela
Will arrive at 430
Quinten` Garza

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Neel Overacker
Ronnie Rolph
Brent Dean

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Jessica Childers
Kenneth Harris
Gina Nguyen
LaVerne Murphy
Min Ha
Michael Standberry
Jean-Paul Laurenceau
Kycia Warren

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Samique Edwards
Amy Webb
Omar Gauthier
Marty Mistretta
Emily Scherdnik
Reilly Hermes
Kyerika Coleman-Wilson
LaVerne Murphy
Jirasak Daochern
John Alocilja
Adrian Cavazos
Dustin Adams
Kyle Hoffmeister

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
orge Avila
Nick Lopresto
William Grimes

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Andrea Abdi
Kycia Warren

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Sandra Giddens
Erik Morales

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
All slots filled
Caleb McGray
William Lawson
Jason Nicholson
Aaron Hudman
Aaron Lin

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Grant Pattison
Lief Christensen
jason chalmers
Devante Trader
Quinton Stevens
Cristyan Medrano

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Alicia Valenzuela
09/17/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Christopher Bennett
AnnaMarie Cole
Robert Collins
Dennis Lankford

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
David Adams
Joshua Schridde
Andrea Abdi
Eric Lothian
Kenneth Harris
Mary Carnduff
Chris Brown

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
JAMES TONEY
fredrick allen
Gary McLeod
JOEL POCHE
Joel Urdang
kaylin herrmann

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
David Allman
Benjamin Brown

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Jeffrey Caudle
Donald Sellers
Dustin poston

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
David Adams
Eric Lothian
Derek Dearman
Mark Goodwin
Rusty Greeno
Trinity Morgan :(
Dexter White
Mia Ancrum
Chris Brown
Pierrot Bou Nehme

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Pat Carley
Alex Barwikowski
Angela Jacobson
Maria Eugenia Salinas Nieves
Ramon Jeter
Dennis Lankford
Andrew Norton
stephen skarecky
Adrian Johnson
jeremy murry

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Gary McLeod
fredrick allen
Karrie Nedervelt
Donald Sellers
Matthew Norton
Keoki Kimzin
Lee Anderson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Michael Glover
Joanna Neekonov

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
David Nichols
Eddie McCray
Derek Dearman
Jacaree Dezurn

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Nick Christensen
Paul Wruk

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tre Barnwell

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
JERRY DIXON
Alexander Fraguada

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Bernie Arant
Freddie Hurt
Michael Glover

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Jordan Johnson
Freddie Hurt
LaVerne Murphy
Paul Wruk
Hendrix Fuller
Ben Nguyen
David Nichols

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
David Nichols
LaQuadria Robinson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
JERRY DIXON

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Tena Moore
jesse echols
Ashlea Berry

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Kevin Williams
Jim Marshall
LaVerne Murphy
Ashlea Berry
Ryan Iden
Cassandra Devolites
John Huffman
Michael Glover
Darrian Bassett
Sam Serrano

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Brent Pendley
Angela Turner
Enrique Castillo
LaVerne Murphy
Ryan Iden
Robert Bent
Zach Gibbons

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Zachariah Reinebold
LaQuadria Robinson
Greg Schroeder

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
charles mcnally

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jim Steindorff

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
charles mcnally
Brandon Means

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
charles mcnally

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr
Paul Jackson
Tara Jackson

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Pae Cotterell
Scott McGovern
Bill Cox
Steve Barrington

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Charles Cotterell
Stephan Korthals
alfred hood
Jeremy Griffin
Hector Montemayor
Jirasak Daochern
LaVerne Murphy

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Tico Sellers
Tamara Dobson
Michael Tyynismaa
AJ Carraway
Robert Luyties

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jim Steindorff

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Paul Jackson
Tara Jackson

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Stephan Korthals

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Pae Cotterell
Enrique Castillo
Tico Sellers
Greyson Reesor
Christopher Higgins

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Mark Fassl
Robert Luyties
Cj Wilcox

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Earlie Walker

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
LaVerne Murphy
CeDrea Young
Amber Howard
Jamie Bolen
Paul Carlock
Lincoln Miller

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Nic Maschas
Derrick Mickle
LaVerne Murphy
CeDrea Young
Amber Howard
Jeffrey Harris
Rocky Matchavariani
David Shepheard

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Joel Urdang
Matthew Parlier
Banesa Franco
Charlita Dickerson
Jennifer Hudson
Alexandra McManus
Ronda Verback
Kaylin Herrmann
Andrea Pierce
Andrew Williams
Jason Hunter

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brent Dean

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Tim Clark
Chris Kary
Corey Hadley
David Fogleman
Deborah Fogleman
Sidney Wells

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Jessica Childers
Michaella Robison
Anna Rae Reesor
Gina Nguyen
LaVerne Murphy
Min Ha
Michael Standberry
Jonathan Townsend
Damaris Nunez
Shaan SHAFFEEULLAH
Ryan Poe
Dalandon Callens

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
polly noxon
Christopher Bennett
Matthew Bruce
Ed Myles
Cole Altman
Mikhail Llauder

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
alicia valenzuela
will arrive at 430

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr
Ronnie Rolph
Brent Dean
Adrienne Deramus
Hayden Kudela
Neel Overacker

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Jessica Childers
Becky Barwikowski
Gina Nguyen
Min Ha
Michael Standberry
Walid Merheb
Norman Smalls

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Omar Gauthier
Marty Mistretta
Emily Scherdnik
Joe Watson
Kyerika Coleman-Wilson
Andrea Abdi
Raul Arballo
Enrique Carrillo
Barie Hamilton
Norman Smalls
Porsche Gavin
Jeanne Pyo
Reilly Hermes

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
jorge Avila
LaQuadria Robinson
Jean-Paul Laurenceau
Brandon Fluellen
DeJa LeRoy
Chase Orrell Orrell

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
jason chalmers
alicia valenzuela
Erik Morales

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
All slots filled
Caleb McGray
William Lawson
Jason Nicholson
Aaron Hudman
Aaron Lin

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ian Sharp

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Lief Christensen
Byron Binion
Quinton Stevens
Yesenia Vasquez
Jonathan Wolf
Derrick Glover
Dennis Bridges

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
09/18/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Robert Collins
Dennis Lankford
Kimberly Jones
laventrence underwood
Darrian Bassett
AnnaMarie Cole

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
David Adams
Eric Sutton
Joshua Schridde
Eric Lothian
Robert Collins
Mary Carnduff
Barie Hamilton
laventrence underwood
Tara Graves

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Matthew Bruce
Donald Sellers
JOEL POCHE
Angela Burton
Lee Anderson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Andrea Abdi

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Earlie Walker
Benjamin Brown

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jeffrey Caudle
Dustin Poston

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Angela Jacobson
Derek Dearman
Mark Goodwin
Rusty Greeno
Trinity Morgan :(
Dexter White
jeremy murry
Andrew Lewis
Pierrot Bou Nehme

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Pat Carley
Joe Holley
Alex Barwikowski
Maria Eugenia Salinas Nieves
Ramon Jeter
Dennis Lankford
Andrew Norton
stephen skarecky
Adrian Johnson
Kenneth Moore
Brian Brown

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
FREDRICK ALLEN
Gary McLeod
Karrie Nedervelt
Matthew Norton
Mia Ancrum
Ramon Jeter

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Eric Sutton

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
David Allman
Condrienne Rice

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Freddie Hurt
Bill Cox
Paul Wruk
Steve Barrington

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Freddie Hurt
Derek Dearman
Jerome Davis
Tim Brown
Michael Walker

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Nick Christensen
Suzanne Schrijnder
Mike Ritcheson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Robert Richert

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Jeanette Mahan
JERRY DIXON
Era Wagner
Earl Wagner

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Suraz E

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ronald Holland

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Valerie Prude
Andre Prude
Alexander Fraguada
Patrick Mcparlane

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jeanette Mahan
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Joseph E Boyett Boyett
Susan Meyers

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Bernie Arant
Lyle Johnson
Amy Johnson
LaVerne Murphy
Paul Wruk
Nathan Reed
Christopher Handy
Bk Haynes

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Robert Richert

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
jesse echols

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
JERRY DIXON

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Tena Moore
Ashlea Berry

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Jim Marshall
Ryan Iden
Ashlea Berry

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Brent Pendley
Angela Turner
Enrique Castillo
LaVerne Murphy
Ryan Iden
Jeremy spikes
dustin miltenberger
Hendrix Fuller
Reggie Gray

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Zachariah Reinebold
Stephanie Fraioli
Cj Wilcox
TerMarlon Blair
Chase Orrell Orrell

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Pae Cotterell
Angela Turner
Jason Laufer

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Charles Cotterell
alfred hood
David Stringer
Aubrey Swammy
LaVerne Murphy
Colton Windsor

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Tico Sellers
Sean Callahan
danielle Medaglia

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Lila McClintoc

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Lila McClintoc

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Pae Cotterell
Shannon Dean
Mark Wicker
Jason Laufer
LaVerne Murphy
Tico Sellers
chris higgins
Cris Estacio

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Nick Lopresto
Zelalem Awoke

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
frederick paine

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
mike neely

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Nic Maschas
LaVerne Murphy
Jamie Bolen
Lincoln Miller
Nicholas Tennin
Shelley Carranza
Jason Carranza

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
LaVerne Murphy
Jeffrey Harris
Ed Myles
Carey Elam
J Myers
James Brown
Daniel Mayben
Michael Weiler

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Matthew Parlier
Esamu Cooper
Charles Polley

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Bordges
Heather Conkle

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Ivan Pinder-Bey

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Brent Dean
Ivan Pinder-Bey
Brandon Means

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Kendra Zbir
Rush Zbir
J Myers
Rebekah Furches
Krista Viau

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Childers
Gina Nguyen
LaVerne Murphy
Min Ha
Michael Standberry
Larry Gracie
Janek Lehiste
Nicholas Tennin
Amy Webb
Thesia Westmoreland
Susan Davis
Shaan SHAFFEEULLAH
Robert Moffett
Jack Newton
Kelly Anderson

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Elizabeth Cantey
LaQuadria Robinson
Chris Halbert
Derek Paul
Damaris Nunez
Shaan SHAFFEEULLAH

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Gerald Boutelier

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Devante Trader
Sean Emenhizer
John Smith

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jaxon Fogarty

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr
Ronnie Rolph
Brent Dean
Neel Overacker
Gabriel Fox
Patrick McCabe
Theodore Adams
Sidney Wells

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Jessica Childers
Marty Mistretta
Gina Nguyen
Min Ha
Michael Standberry
Ashlea Berry

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Omar Gauthier
Emily Scherdnik
Reilly Hermes
Kyerika Coleman-Wilson
Damaris Nunez
Enrique Carrillo
Raul Arballo

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Jorge Avila
Chris Halbert
Derek Paul
Brandon Fluellen

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
All slots filled
Caleb McGray
William Lawson
Jason Nicholson
Aaron Lin
jason chalmers

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Lief Christensen
Devante Trader
Dennis Bridges
Derrick Glover
Quinton Stevens

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
09/19/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Andrea Abdi
Joe Taylor
laventrence underwood
AnnaMarie Cole

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
David Green
David Adams
Joshua Schridde
Brad Morris
Eddie McCray
Raul Arballo
Mary Carnduff
laventrence underwood
Michael Walker

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Brad Morris
Charles Williams II
Jorge Avila

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Alicia Valenzuela

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
JERRY DIXON
Alexander Fraguada
Patrick McCabe

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
David Adams
Mary Carnduff

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Eric Wilder
Marty Mistretta
Lyle Johnson
Amy Johnson
Adrienne Deramus
Robert Chappell

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
LaQuadria Robinson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Alicia Valenzuela

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Lief Christensen