Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Centers

Maxwell & Gunter Fitness Center Appointments

Rules of Engagement

  • Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Centers are open to all valid ID Cardholders (18+ and older)
  • During the hours of 0600-0800 and 1700-1800, the Fitness Centers will be open to Active Duty Only (100% ID Check)
  • Reserve 1-hr blocks (plan on 55 min workout and 5 min transition time; no back-to-back appointments in same rooms)
  • Customers must wear a mask when entering fitness centers/annexes and maintain 6-ft physical distancing using the honor system
  • Customers/staff will wear masks except while using cardio equipment and indoor track
  • Customers clean equipment prior to and after use; wait 2 min while disinfecting equipment for cleaning agents to take effect
  • No water fountain usage; customers bring own water
  • Closed/unavailable: 24/7 access, locker rooms, showers, events, intramural sports, group exercise, equipment checkout, personal training, massage therapy, basketball/racquet ball courts, Alpha Warrior Rig

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!         

Created by:   Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Center
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/29/2020 (Wed.) Fitness Centers  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Clifford Parker
Lukasz Piatek
Lyndsie Blower
Eric Sutton
Susan Meyers
Kyler Hardville

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Jared Newman
Clifford Parker
Robert Chappell
Joshua Schridde
Eric Lothian
Reggie Gray
Christopher Bennett
Adam McLaurin
Vernon Ashley
Vincent Cao

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Eric Dennis
James Toney
Quinton Wright
Lee Anderson
Antwan Williams

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Clifford Parker
Leslie Maher

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
David Allman
Jacaree Dezurn

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jason Hanson
Dustin Poston

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Clifford Parker
AnnaMarie Cole
30 mins in Cardio Rm
Jason Bingham
Laventrence Underwood
Abdoul Aziz COMPAORE
Gerdarrion Taylor

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
danielle Medaglia
Clifford Parker
AnnaMarie Cole
30 mins in Weight Rm
David Adams
Alex Barwikowski
Aleha Ingle
Reggie Gray
angela jacobson
Naomi Cuadrado
Laventrence Underwood
Corinne Bernatowicz
Vincent Cao

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Corinne Bernatowicz
Emmanuel Pinkett
grant pattison

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Eric Sutton

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cedrick Williams

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cedrick Williams

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Reggie Gray
Cedrick Williams

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Rachel Rutherford

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Joel Banjo-Johnson
Bill Cox
Paul Wruk
Marion Baggs

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Clifford Parker
Reggie Gray
Nathan Reed
Jonathan Kay
Naomi Cuadrado
Rich Cuddhy
Corinne Bernatowicz
Paul Wruk
Gerdarrion Taylor

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Charles Polley
Corinne Bernatowicz

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Clifford Parker

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
JERRY DIXON

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Matthew Ropp

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Valerie Prude
Andre Prude

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Joseph Boyett
Michael Standberry
Jonathan Kay
Heather Brooks
Debra Plumlee

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Bernie Arant
Michael Standberry
DeMarsha Williams
Joel Banjo-Johnson
Amy Johnson
Lyle Johnson
Donald Bellisario
bk haynes
Ray Waterman

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Lucius Green

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Brandon Means

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brandon Means

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Dawn Pilon
JERRY DIXON
Hayden Kudela

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Gabrielle Miller
Joe Gross
Matt F
Mark Fassl

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Enrique castillo
Michele Pittman
Kelvin Pinkston
Mark Stoup
Reggie Gray
Zane Underwood
Martez Hardy
Robert Luyties
Tamara Dobson
Joseph Moore
Austin Jefferson

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Gabrielle Miller
Jon Blaine
John Hansen
Lucius Green

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Brandon Means

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brandon Means

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Hasan Abdeljawad
Pae Cotterell

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Robert Luyties
Stephan Korthals
Jeremy Griffin
Dwight Hicks
Gabrielle Miller
Hector Montemayor
Erica Griffin
Michael Sinicropi
Rhandi Domson
Jonny Hoang
Darren Kong
Christopher Handy
Jean-Paul Laurenceau
Noah Martin

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Mark Fassl
Derek Paul
Michelle Walker
AJ Carraway
grant pattison

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
James Caldwell
Stephan Korthals
Jonny Hoang
SHANNON LYNN HARLEY HARLEY

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Vernon Ashley
Numan Rana
Rachel Piburn
Jean-Paul Laurenceau
Pae Cotterell
Darren Kong
Paul Wascher
James Brown
seth hazelton

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Eric Dennis
chelsi knott
Gregory Schroeder
Sean Callahan

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ben Scott

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Rachid Zbir
Clarissa Zizo
Christopher Shuler
David Bervig

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
MEGAN HOEHN
David Stringer
Spencer Sweat
Daniel Demayo
Grant Schneider
Jontas Jordan
Ryan Poe
Jonathan Scribner
Jaydon Casillas
Jirasak Daochern
Steve Cruz
Fretiri Hamilton
Robert Johnson
Noah Martin
Joseph Ables

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Corey Reaves
Matthew Parlier
Quinton Wright
Jd Williams

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Joel Banjo-Johnson
E Pratt

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tico Sellers

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Storman
Paul Carlock
Jontas Jordan
Laventrence Underwood
Dalandon Callens
Janek Lehiste
Sam Hillhouse

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Marcus Hall
BRANDON LOWE
Larry Gracie
Samuel Smith
Aaron Fuller
Julia Parsons
Jon Townsend
CHRISTOPHER MORGAN
aaron thomas
Aubry Massey
malachi norris
robert dorch
jalen Judkins
wayne williams
Dontae Bell

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Christopher Bennett
Christopher Shuler
Cade Ashley
Giovanni Lewis
Marlin Kennedy
Marlin Kennedy
Malachi Norris
Sam Hillhouse
ronaldjames polk

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Fretiri Hamilton
Robert Johnson

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Gerald Boutelier

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
John Smith
Noe Kaur

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Joel Banjo-Johnson
E Pratt
Dana Smith

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Gerald Boutelier

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr
Brian Spivey
Quinten Garza

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
BRANDON LOWE
Sharp Barnes
Susan Meyers
Aaron Fuller
Kyler Hardville
Penne Drake
Doug Drake
Laventrence Underwood
Randi Johnson
Paul Calvello
Lauren Niemi

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Omar Gauthier
Marty Mistretta
Amanda West
Shaan Shaffeeullah
Reilly Hermes
Natalya Leon
Christian Mohlenhoff
Bryan Robbins
Jeff Storman
Raymon Stewart
Min Ha
Raul Arballo
Jeniffer Mira Espinoza
Gabriela Urias
Amy Webb

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Lauren Sheeran
Daniela PAstor
AJ Carraway
JaMarco Willingham
Brandon Fluellen
Michael Rivera

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Eric Midkiff

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Eric Midkiff

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
All slots filled
Isaiah Falcon
Caleb McGray
Johnny Khantharasy
Benjamin Fonrose
Quinton Stevens

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr
Jamila Bryant

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Jamarius Ragland
Jon Blaine
Cristyan Medrano
Joshua Douthit
Kristie Gold
ronaldjames polk

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
07/30/2020 (Thu.) Fitness Centers  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Lukasz Piatek
AnnaMarie Cole
30 mins in Cardio Rm
Michael Standberry
Susan Meyers
Shamal Isaac
Tara Graves

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Natalya Leon
Robert Chappell
AnnaMarie Cole
30 mins in Weight Rm
Joshua Schridde
Eric Lothian
Michael Standberry
Christopher Bennett
Lyndsie Blower
Adam McLaurin
Phillip Copeland
Tara Graves
Nick LoPresto

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
James Toney
Jon Spoon
Quinton Wright

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rosa Then
30 cardio in

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
David Allman
Rosa Then
20 weight

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jacaree Dezurn

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Laventrence Underwood
David Adams
Amy Jenkins
Emmanuel Pinkett

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
danielle Medaglia
Alex Barwikowski
Jason Bingham
Aleha Ingle
angela jacobson
Laventrence Underwood

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Corinne Bernatowicz
Keoki Kimzin
Keiona Mcghee

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rosa Then
30 cardio

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Rosa Then
20 weight

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jon Blaine

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Joel Banjo-Johnson
Paul Wruk
Pierrot Bou nehme
Ellie Bemis

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Reggie Gray
Jonathan Kay
Naomi Cuadrado
Corinne Bernatowicz
Jontas Jordan

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cedrick Williams

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cedrick Williams

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Cedrick Williams
Jon Blaine

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
JERRY DIXON
Sidney

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Joseph Boyett
Jonathan Kay
Jontas Jordan

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Bernie Arant
Charlie Johnson
Joel Banjo-Johnson
Naomi Cuadrado
Amy Johnson
Lyle Johnson
Angela Turner
Jirasak Daochern
Paul Wruk
Reggie Gray
Donald Bellisario
Heather Brooks
Cristina Catana

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Nicholas Christensen

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
charles mcnally

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
JERRY DIXON

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
charles mcnally

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
charles mcnally

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Dawn Pilon
Julie Valenzuela

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Gabrielle Miller
Laventrence Underwood
John Huffman
Sarah Selby
Matt F
Martez Hardy
Robert Luyties
Shamal Isaac

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Enrique castillo
Colton Windsor
Laventrence Underwood
Allen Edgar
Charlie Johnson
Shane Brewer
Preston Shurley
Michael Sinicropi
Darren Kong
Tim Brown
Martez Hardy
James Morris

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Selby

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Brandon Means
Jim Steindorff

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brandon Means

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Russ Stark
Treadmill

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Pae Cotterell
SHANNON LYNN HARLEY HARLEY

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Jeremy Griffin
Erica Griffin
Rhandi Domson
Ryan Poe
Jonny Hoang

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Dwight Hicks
Gabrielle Miller
Denise R
Lee Anderson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Preston Shurley

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jim Steindorff

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
James Caldwell
Jonny Hoang

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Numan Rana
Rachel Piburn
Pae Cotterell
Daniel Kim
Zane Underwood
Mikayla Clark

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Eric Dennis
Greg Schroeder

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jade Bryant

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Raleigh John
Mike Hammond

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Terrence Rabb
ESAMU Cooper
Gloria Cooper
Steve Cruz

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Daniel Demayo
Julia Parsons
Grant Schneider
Jeffrey Harris
Cody Eggert
Shane Fillion
Anthony Woodhouse
JOHN ALOCILJA
Connor Millard
Kolten McCauley

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Corey Reaves
ESAMU Cooper
ESAMU Cooper
Nathaniel Hoekje
Jovi Lombardo

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Adrian Beck
Raleigh John

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Stroman
Adrienne DeVore
Aaron Fuller
Clarissa Zizo

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Marcus Hall
BRANDON LOWE
j wilkinson
Pat Carley
Sharp Barnes
Samuel Smith
Terrence Rabb
Bramm Pickner
Phillip Copeland
Steve Cruz
Dalandon Callens
Rocky Matchavariani
Justin Settles
Christopher Shuler
Octavius Ausbon

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
AJ Carraway
Jovi Lombardo
Giovanni Lewis

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Michael Smithers

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Neel Overacker

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr
Brian Spivey

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
BRANDON LOWE
Susan Meyers
Randi Johnson
Laventrence Underwood
Dalandon Callens
Justin Settles
Patricia Folkes
Christopher Shuler
Caitlin Reilly
Peter Pritchett
Jeff Storman

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Omar Gauthier
Marty Mistretta
Amanda West
Shaan Shaffeeullah
Amy Webb
Bryan Robbins
Jeff Stroman
Eric Wilder
Gina Nguyen
Raymon Stewart
Min Ha
Jeniffer Mira Espinoza
Aaron Fuller
Gabriela Urias
DaVon McCoy

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Lauren Sheeran
Daniela PAstor
Brandon Fluellen
Jarrunis Yates
Derek Paul
Lucas Brown
Michael Rivera

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Rob Castaneda
Eric Midkiff

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Caleb McGray
Johnny Khantharasy
Quinton Stevens

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr
Eric Midkiff

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Jamarius Ragland
Byron Binion
Matthew Williams
Cristyan Medrano

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
07/31/2020 (Fri.) Fitness Centers  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Lukasz Piatek
Susan Meyers
Randi Johnson
Laventrence Underwood

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Jared Newman
Christian Mohlenhoff
Robert Chappell
Alex Barwikowski
Joshua Schridde
Eric Lothian
Christopher Bennett
Lyndsie Blower
Adam McLaurin
Eric Sutton
Jonny Hoang
Phillip Copeland
Jarrad Cox
Laventrence Underwood

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Eric Dennis
Zach Reinebold
Jon Spoon

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Leslie Maher

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rosa Then
30 cardio

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Rosa Then
20 weight
David Allman
Daniel Shepard

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Dustin Poston
Travis SIMPSON

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
angela jacobson
Laventrence Underwood
Jonny Hoang
will only use first 30 mins
Paul Wruk
Jason Watkins

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
danielle Medaglia
Alex Barwikowski
Aleha Ingle
David Adams
Brad Morris

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Eric Sutton

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Jackie Tucker
Rachel Rutherford
SaQuane Milton
Ryan Hopkins
Jody Pierce
Alexander Colthorp

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
JERRY DIXON
Joel Banjo-Johnson
E Pratt
Fiona Pelehac

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Reggie Gray
Bill Cox
Naomi Cuadrado
Nathan Reed
Corinne Bernatowicz
Paul Wruk
FNU Yudisthira

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Matthew Ropp

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Valerie Prude
Andre Prude

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Joseph Boyett
Bernie Arant
Michael Standberry
Dillon Bott
Greyson Reesor

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Michael Standberry
DeMarsha Williams
JERRY DIXON
Joel Banjo-Johnson
Naomi Cuadrado
Angela Turner
E Pratt
Pat Carley
Dillon Bott
Ellie Bemis
Cristina Catana
Joseph Ables
Anna Rae Reesor
Charlie Johnson

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Virginia Aguilar
Corinne Bernatowicz
Quinton Wright

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Curtis Cook

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Dawn Pilon
Julie Valenzuela

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Matt F
SHANNON LYNN HARLEY HARLEY

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Enrique castillo
Michele Pittman
Gabrielle Miller
Colton Windsor
Jirasak Daochern
Christopher Smith
Joseph Moore
Jonathan Townsend
Aaron Fuller
Please Remove my later workouts

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jon Blaine
Alex Barnett

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Laura Haver

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Chase Abell

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Tamara Dobson
Jean-Paul Laurenceau

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Dwight Hicks
Jonathan Kay
Stephan Korthals
Tamara Dobson
Aaron Fuller

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Michelle Walker
Aaron Carraway
Alex Barnett
Jovi Lombardo
Charles Polley
seth hazelton
Cris Estacio

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Laura Haver

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Jonathan Kay
Stephan Korthals

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Vernon Ashley
Numan Rana
seth hazelton
Michael Sinicropi
Christopher Handy
Robert Luyties

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Eric Dennis
Mark Fassl

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Terrence Rabb
Steve Cruz
Rachid Zbir
Caitlin Reilly
Susan Meyers

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Spencer Sweat
Pat Carley
Daniel Demayo
Fretiri Hamilton
Adam Franz
James Brown
Shane Fillion
Jeffrey Harris
Zane Underwood
Bobby Graham-Moss
Arman Dalal
Jaythen King
Caitlin Reilly
Connor Millard
Kolten McCauley

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Corey Reaves
Charles Rogers

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Caitlin Reilly

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Eric Midkiff

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Metz Duites
Eric Midkiff

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Storman
Adrienne DeVore
Aaron Fuller
Robert Dorch
Chris Morgan
Jaythen King
Brynn Cooper
Gina Nguyen

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
BRANDON LOWE
j wilkinson
Samuel Smith
Terrence Rabb
Phillip Copeland
Fretiri Hamilton
Bramm Pickner
Steve Cruz
Brian White
Artyste Richardson
Dontae Bell
Amy Webb
JOHN ALOCILJA
Aaron Thomas

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
ian miller
Tom Bowman
Ernest Trueblood
Joshua Scullark
ronaldjames polk

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Gerald Boutelier

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
M Gray

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Neel Overacker
Jon Blaine

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Gerald Boutelier

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr
Metz Duites
Brian Spivey

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
BRANDON LOWE
Randi Johnson
Steven Armstrong
Penne Drake
Doug Drake
Artyste Richardson

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Omar Gauthier
Marty Mistretta
Amanda West
Shaan Shaffeeullah
Bryan Robbins
Jeff Storman
Eric Wilder
Min Ha
Raul Arballo
Natalya Leon
Aaron Fuller
Gabriela Urias
Steven Armstrong
DaVon McCoy

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
ian miller
Raymon Stewart
Daniela PAstor
Christopher Manns
Amy Webb
Derek Paul
Brandon Fluellen

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Caleb McGray
Johnny Khantharasy
Cody Dickson

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Jamarius Ragland
Jon Blaine
Yesenia Vasquezyanez
Cristyan Medrano
Joshua Douthit
Quinton Stevens

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
08/01/2020 (Sat.) Fitness Centers  8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Laventrence Underwood
Joel Banjo-Johnson
Kelcie Haner
Matt F

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Shaan Shaffeeullah
Amy Webb
Robert Chappell
Raul Arballo
S Wise
Lyndsie Blower
Adam McLaurin
David Adams
Naomi Cuadrado
Daniel Kim
Adrian Cavazos
Anna Rae Reesor
Greyson Reesor
Marty Mistretta
Tim Brown

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Eric Dennis
Corinne Bernatowicz
Jon Spoon
Lee Anderson
Dontae Bell

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cedrick Williams

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rosa Then
30 Cardio

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Rosa Then
20 weight
Cedrick Williams

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Cedrick Williams

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
JERRY DIXON

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)