Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Centers

Maxwell & Gunter Fitness Center Appointments

Rules of Engagement

  • Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Centers are open to all valid ID Cardholders (18+ and older)
  • During the hours of 0600-0800 and 1700-1800, the Fitness Centers will be open to Active Duty Only (100% ID Check)
  • Reserve 1-hr blocks (plan on 55 min workout and 5 min transition time; no back-to-back appointments in same rooms)
  • Customers must wear a mask when entering fitness centers/annexes and maintain 6-ft physical distancing using the honor system
  • Customers/staff will wear masks except while using cardio equipment and indoor track
  • Customers clean equipment prior to and after use; wait 2 min while disinfecting equipment for cleaning agents to take effect
  • No water fountain usage; customers bring own water
  • Closed/unavailable: 24/7 access, locker rooms, showers, events, intramural sports, group exercise, equipment checkout, personal training, massage therapy, basketball/racquet ball courts, Alpha Warrior Rig

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Fitness Centers

Created by:   Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Center
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/29/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Maurine Williams
Roderious Harmon
Ellie Bemis
Tracey Adams
Min Ha
Bryant Carey
Candace Williams

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Christopher Hiney
Jaydon Casillas
Ryan Schoolcraft
Kathryn Brown
Chris Brown
Robert Phelps
Naomi Cuadrado
Dustin Smith
Matt Manning
Maurine Williams
Steve Cruz
Christopher Bennett
Roderious Harmon
Stefan Sanguyo
Eliza Cervantes

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Paul Maraian
Corinne Bernatowicz
Leslie Maher
James Toney
Jon Spoon
David Lyder
Arman Dalal
Aisha Gutierrez

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Benjamin Brown
Brent Sheehan

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
All slots filled
William Bell
Dustin Poston
Travis SIMPSON
David Allman
Jacaree Dezurn

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
William Bell

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brent Sheehan
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Ryan Allred

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Corinne Bernatowicz
Ellie Bemis
Steve Cruz
Brad Morris
Angela Jacobson
Benjamin Staats
alain mukendi
Paul Froom

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Caroline McDowell
Tracey Adams
Lucius Green

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Benjamin Brown

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ronnie Rolph
Olympic weights

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Amanda Medina
Airel Register
Steve Cruz
DAVID YARONCZYK

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Judy Guidas
Michael Walker
Jared Myers
Jesus Ramirez
Jovanni Lombardo
Samantha Kimzin
Michael King

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Samantha Kimzin
Keoki Kimzin
Michael King
Steffen Oelschlager

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Torrence Johnson

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Andre Prude
Valerie Prude

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Freddie Hurt
Jared Myers
DAVID YARONCZYK
Brian Brown
Joseph Boyett

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Casey Neuville
Wesley Johnson
Bernard Arant
Freddie Hurt
DeMarsha Williams
DAVID YARONCZYK
Michael King
DaVon McCoy

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Jason Baggett
TerMarlon Blair
Jennifer Schaap

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
CHARLES MCNALLY

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Dawn Pilon
Matthew Ropp
Curtis Cook

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Dawn Pilon
CHARLES MCNALLY

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Hayden Kudela

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Joseph Boyett
Rich Rogers
Zane Underwood
Jason Watkins
1st half (30 minutes)
Sarah Selby

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Allen Edgar
Vernon Ashley
DAVID YARONCZYK
Jared Siejk
Brian Brown
Enrique castillo
Devante Trader
Riyan Johnson
Jason Watkins
2nd half (30 minutes)
Mark Stoup
Devon Messecar
Old accidental selection
Bernie Arant

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jason Baggett

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Josh Ling
Joshua Whitkanack
Chase Abell

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Kyle Bellue
Tara Graves
Alexis Smith

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Walter NesSmith
Mark Fassl
Rhandi Domson
Alfred Hood
Leslie Hernandez
Vernon Ashley
Darren Kong
Terence Elliott
Tara Graves
Mykel Anderson
Jack Newton

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Tara Graves

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Keevin Smith

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
maurine Williams
Jen Thurman
Kyle Bellue
Tara Graves

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Christopher Smith
Paul Froom
Sylvester Smith

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Charles Polley
Mykel Anderson
Tara Graves

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Caroline Myers
Michael Neely`

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Caroline Myers

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Terrence Rabb
Robert Rudolph
Paul Carlock
Brian Brown
Danielle Crowder
Peter Simon
Kristin Montgomery
Bernard Mauricette
Jazmine Fleming
Jason Watkins

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Hedelund
Robert Rudolph
Quinton Wright
Daniel Mayben
Michael Weiler
Robert Luyties
James Brown
Bernard Mauricette
kayla stevens
He Rin Im
Rosa Gonzales
Erick Montoya
Jakeira Brownson
Halie Grieco
Jazmine Fleming

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Corey Reaves
Ben Nguyen
Derek Paul
Jaida Lee
Jason Dean
Hannah Grimmett

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Bernard Mauricette

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
marcia Jackson

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Joseph Laughlin
Tre Barnwell
Brandon Darrington
Steven Shirosky

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Marcia Jackson
Joseph Laughlin
Brandon Darrington

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Sidney Wells
Marcia Jackson
William gray
Nicholas Barrett

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Marcia Jackson
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Storman
Kristin Montgomery
Kayla Stevens
Tracey Piel
Melissa Harris
Matt F
John McMullan
Richard Vindiola
Daniela Pastor
Artyste Richardson

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Terrence Rabb
Pat Carley
Devin Belluomini
Christian Mohlenhoff
Kristin Montgomery
Joel Rosa
Brian Brown
Danielle Crowder
Martin Park
Madison Ferguson
Melissa Harris
j wilkinson
Chance Whitmore
Shawnte DeValerio
Richard Vindiola

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
hasan abdeljawad
Quinton Wright
Ben Nguyen
Derek Paul
Robert Luyties
Matthew Johnson
Devante Pressley

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
gerald boutelier

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Brandon Darrington

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Zurich Wieser
shawn eck
Trent Steele
Christian Toledo

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Yvetta Gray-Smithers

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr
Zurich Wieser
Ronnie Rolph
shawn eck
Daniel Johnson

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Penne Drake
Doug Drake
Reilly Hermes
Kristin Montgomery
Artyste Richardson
kayla stevens
Gina Nguyen
Madison Ferguson
Micaela Mahan

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Numan Rana
Micaela Lobaton
Jeff Storman
Chance Whitmore
Eric Wilder
hasan abdeljawad
Shaan Shaffeeullah
Nathaniel Hines
Paul Fourquetquinones
Kristin Montgomery
Daniela Pastor
Kayla Stevens
Jeniffer Mira
Mikayla Clark
DaVon McCoy

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Paul Maraian
Christopher Manns
Martin Park
Christian Mohlenhoff
Joe Watson
Julia Carey
Sean Duplessie
Aisha Gutierrez
Aisha Gutierrez
Amy Webb
Margaret Mistretta
Ernest Trueblood
Min Ha
Janek Lehiste
Torie Wiley
Chase Orrell
Sam Kim

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
All slots filled
Steffani Schnepf
Madison Ferguson
Ryan Schnepf
Caleb McGray
Johnny Khantharasy

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Quinton Stevens
Erik Morales

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Eren Yvetta Gray-Smithers
06/30/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Ryan Allred
Zane Underwood
Peter Simon
maurine Williams

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Schoolcraft
Robert Phelps
Naomi Cuadrado
Dustin Smith
Matt Manning
Christopher Bennett
Stefan Sanguyo
Shane Fillion
Eliza Cervantes
Jon Spoon
Christian Mohlenhoff
Eric Sutton
Cj Wilcox
Lendrea Curl
Alain Mukendi

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Paul Maraian
James Toney
Quinton Wright
Jovanni Lombardo

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Benjamin Brown
Brent Sheehan

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Keevin Smith
My sign is from 12:00-1:00
Steffani Schnepf
Jacaree Dezurn

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tre Barnwell

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brent Sheehan
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Kyle Moyer
Preston Shurley

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Tre Barnwell

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Benjamin Brown
Matthew Ropp

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Ronnie Rolph
Gymnastic rig
Dustin Poston

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Airel Register
Sarah Selby
Preston Shurley

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Michael Walker
Jeremy Griffin
Erica Griffin
J.D. Alocilja
Jared Myers
Mary Carnduff
Colton nygren

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Corinne Bernatowicz

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Selby

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
D Randall
Jerry Dixon

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jonathan Wolf

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Byron Binion

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Freddie Hurt
Jared Myers
Mary Carnduff
Kyle Bellue

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Casey Neuville
Wesley Johnson
Bernard Arant
Freddie Hurt
Jesus Ramirez
Ryan Quattlebaum
Jaydon Casillas
Corinne Bernatowicz
Marie Harnly

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Matthew Parlier

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dawn Pilon

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Brandon Means

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brandon Means

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jerry Dixon
Patrick McCabe

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Brian Brown
mark fassl
Joseph Boyett
Gabrielle Miller
Jared Siejk
Robert Rudolph
Tamara Dobson
Rich Rogers

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Allen Edgar
Alfred Hood
Devante Trader
Enrique Castillo
Robert Rudolph
Riyan Johnson
Tamara Dobson
Lucas Reesor
TerMarlon Blair
Josiah Espinosa
David Harris

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Marcus Adams
3 boys 18, 17, 15
Levion Adams

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Brandon Darrington

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
James Steindorff

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Josh Ling
Nicholas Barrett
Chase Abell
Brandon Darrington

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr
Sidney Wells
Courtney McCash

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Mark Fassl
Steve Cruz

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Enrique castillo
Mark Fassl
Hector Montemayor
James Clark
Mykel Anderson

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Gabrielle Miller
TerMarlon Blair
Denise R

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
James Steindorff

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
M Gray

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr
Brandon Darrington

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Josh Ling
David Burgunder

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Mark Fassl
maurine Williams
Tara Graves
David Fata

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Mark Fassl
Mikayla Clark
Chris Markey
Numan Rana
Ryan Poe
Tara Graves

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Mark Fassl
Charles Polley
Tara Graves
Mykel Anderson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Tara Graves

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
David Burgunder
Chris Cannon

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Terrence Rabb
Amanda Medina
Amanda Morris
Jontas Jordan
Danielle Crowder

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Jaydon Casillas
Samantha Kloewer
Pat Carley
Peter Simon
Mikayla Clark
Terence Elliott
Steve Cruz

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Corey Reaves
Quinton Wright
He Rin Im
Erick Montoya

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Sierra Hall

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Joseph Laughlin
Brandon Darrington

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Storman
Kayla Stevens
Jontas Jordan
kristin montgomery

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Terrence Rabb
Marcus Hall
Joel Rosa
Reilly Hermes
Madison Ferguson
Martin Park
Shawnte DeValerio
John McMullan
Richard Vindiola
Danielle Crowder
Matthew Trovinger
Gary Broaden
Brandi Alexander
Chance Whitmore
T Williams-Gentry

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
hasan abdeljawad
Daniela Pastor
Jakeira Brownson
Torie Wiley
Devin Belluomini

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Sierra Hall

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Michael Smithers

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Michael Smithers

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Richard Noren

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Brandon Darrington
Yvetta Gray-Smithers

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr
Daniel Johnson

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Sean Duplessie
Gina Nguyen
Madison Ferguson
J.D. Alocilja

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Numan Rana
Micaela Lobaton
Jeff Storman
Chance Whitmore
hasan abdeljawad
Shaan Shaffeeullah
Brian Miller
Paul Fourquetquinones
Kristin Montgomery
Daniela Pastor
Kayla Stevens
Bryan Robbins
Jeniffer Mira
Cody Eggert

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Lauren Sheeran
Paul Maraian
Christopher Manns
Martin Park
Artyste Richardson
Sam Kim
Ashlea Berry
Tate Castillo
Jovanni Lombardo
Joe Watson
Sabrina Camino
Joseph Ables
Brandon Forbes
Jaida Lee

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Brandi Alexander

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Steffani Schnepf

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
All slots filled
Madison Ferguson
Ryan Schnepf
Caleb McGray
Johnny Khantharasy
Erik Morales

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Quinton Stevens
Quinten Garza

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
07/01/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Eric Sutton

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Christopher Hiney
Ryan Schoolcraft
Samantha Kloewer
Sherry Wise
Kathryn Brown
Chris Brown
Robert Phelps
Naomi Cuadrado
Dustin Smith
Matt Manning
Christopher Bennett
Shane Fillion
Bryant Carey

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Paul Maraian
Eliza Cervantes
James Toney
Cj Wilcox
Quinton Wright
Brandon Forbes
Halie Grieco

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Benjamin Brown
Brent Sheehan

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
William Bell
Steffani Schnepf

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
William Bell
Dustin Poston
Travis SIMPSON
Jacaree Dezurn

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brent Sheehan
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Joseph Williams
Bryant Carey

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Angela Jacobson
Benjamin Staats
Aleha Ingle
Kyle Moyer

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Keoki Kimzin
Samantha Kimzin

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Brent Sheehan

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Benjamin Brown

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ronnie Rolph
Kettle bells

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brent Sheehan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Paul Calvello
J Randall

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Judy Guidas
Michael Walker
Bill Cox
Corinne Bernatowicz
Ellie Bemis
Jovanni Lombardo
Joseph Ables

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Laurel Jodice
Adam Jodice

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jerry Dixon

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Johnny Khantharasy

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Valerie Prude

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Freddie Hurt
Brian Brown
Sarah Selby
Paul Carlock
Marion Baggs
Allison Carlock
Cyndi Cox

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Jaydon Casillas
Casey Neuville
Wesley Johnson
Bernard Arant
Freddie Hurt
Jesus Ramirez
Ryan Quattlebaum
DeMarsha Williams
J.D. Alocilja
Terence Elliott

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Jennifer Schaap
Matthew Parlier
Corinne Bernatowicz
John Hansen

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
charles mcnally

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
M Gray

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
charles mcnally

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Josh Ling
Dawn Pilon
Jerry Dixon
Hayden Kudela

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Gabrielle Miller
Sarah Selby

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Brian Brown
Enrique castillo
TerMarlon Blair
Timothy Leonard

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Joseph Williams
Robert Rowell
Jim Marshall
Derek Paul
Johnny Anthony

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Brandon Darrington
Brandon Means

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Brandon Darrington
Joshua Whitkanack
Chase Abell
Brandon Means

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tre Barnwell

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Courtney McCash
Brandon Means

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Steve Cruz
Mark Fassl
Alexis Smith

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Alfred Hood
Gabrielle Miller
Jared Myers
Darren Kong

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
TerMarlon Blair
Derek Paul
Johnny Anthony

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Tre Barnwell

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Keevin Smith

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr
Brandon Darrington

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Jared Myers
William Watkins
Tara Graves

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Numan Rana
Mikayla Clark
Chris Markey
Steve Cruz
Jontas Jordan
Allen Smith
James Brown
Tara Graves

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Mark Fassl
Charles Polley
Terence OGrady
Tara Graves

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Michael Neely`

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Amanda Medina
Kyle Bellue
Danielle Crowder
Jamie Bolen

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Michael Weiler
Daniel Mayben
Mikayla Clark
Vernon Ashley
Daniel Demayo
Jamarco Willingham
Kristen Buck
Mykel Anderson
Ryan Quattlebaum
j wilkinson
Brandi Alexander
Cody Eggert

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Corey Reaves
Cody Eggert
Quinton Wright
Pastor Daniela

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Storman
Kayla Stevens
Marcus Hall
Matt F
Jamarco Willingham
Gina Nguyen
Min Ha
Kristin Montgomery

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Reilly Hermes
Madison Ferguson
Martin Park
Min Ha
John McMullan
Richard Vindiola
Preston Shurley
Danielle Crowder
Omar Gauthier
Mykel Anderson
Halie Grieco
seth hazelton
Amy Webb

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Mykel Anderson
Josiah Espinosa
Pastor Daniela

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
gerald boutelier

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Richard Noren

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr
Brian Spivey
Daniel Johnson
shawn eck

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Penne Drake
Doug Drake
Gina Nguyen
Preston Shurley
Richard Vindiola

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Madison Ferguson
Katana Jones
Jeff Storman
Chance Whitmore
Sherry Wise
Eric Wilder
Shaan Shaffeeullah
Paul Fourquetquinones
Kristin Montgomery
Kayla Stevens
Bryan Robbins
Jeniffer Mira
Christian Mohlenhoff
Joel Rosa
David Godley

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Daniela Pastor
Paul Maraian
Christopher Manns
Martin Park
Ashlea Berry
Sam Kim
David Lyder
Joe Watson
Torie Wiley
Julia Noelle
Halie Grieco
Mykel Anderson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Brandi Alexander

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Steffani Schnepf

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Ryan Schnepf
Caleb McGray

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
ANDRE L JENKINS Sr

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Joseph Laughlin
Quinton Stevens
Erik Morales
Gabriel Fox

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
07/02/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Bryant Carey

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Ryan Schoolcraft
Dustin Smith
Christopher Bennett
Cj Wilcox
Lendrea Curl
Arman Dalal

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Paul Maraian
Travis SIMPSON

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Benjamin Brown
Brent Sheehan

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Travis SIMPSON
Dustin Poston

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brent Sheehan
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Angela Jacobson