Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Centers

Maxwell & Gunter Fitness Center Appointments

Rules of Engagement

  • Starting 10 June 2020, Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Centers will open to all ID Cardholders (18+ and older)
  • During the hours of 0600-0800 and 1700-1800, the Fitness Centers will be open to Active Duty Only (100% ID Check)
  • Reserve 1-hr blocks (plan on 55 min workout and 5 min transition time; no back-to-back appointments in same room)
  • Open to Active Duty/Active Duty status military members only (100% ID check)
  • Customers must wear a mask when entering fitness centers/annexes and maintain 6-ft physical distancing using the honor system
  • Customers/staff will wear masks except while using cardio equipment and indoor track
  • Customers clean equipment prior to and after use; wait 1 min while disinfecting equipment for cleaning agents to take effect
  • No water fountain usage; customers bring own water
  • Closed/unavailable: 24/7 access, locker rooms, showers, events, intramural sports, group exercise, equipment checkout, personal training, massage therapy, basketball/racquet ball courts, Alpha Warrior Rig
Location: Fitness Centers

Created by:   Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Center
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/13/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
James Ord
Adam Brown

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Michael Walker
Amanda West
Ryan Poe
Tim Brown

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Adam Brown

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Tremelle Fullenwilder

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jody Pierce

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Brent Toth
Ausha Davis
Jason Delamater
Jeri Cobb

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Eric Wilder
Kris Souza
James Ord
Marie Harnly
Reginald Cobb

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Brianne Washington
Brandi Alexander

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Max Wagner

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Max Wagner

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jeanette Mahan

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Sidney Wells
Gabriel Fox
Dustin Poston

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Jen Thurman
Gabriela Urias
Cris Estacio
Madison Ferguson
Micah Dufrene
Kyle Moyer
Enrique castillo
Gregory Robinson

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Amerika Blair
TerMarlon BLAIR
Dustin Poston

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Matthew Davis
Dustin Poston
Dialeny Rivera Munoz

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Emma Lollar

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Richard Vindiola
Darren Kong
Terence Elliott
Leslie Hernandez

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Cris Estacio
Micah Dufrene

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Joe Stark

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Gabriel Gonzalez

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Matthew Davis

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Sallie Johnson
Kevin Thrash
Christian Mohlenhoff
Ke'Mondra Barber

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Derek Davis
Charlie Johnson
Richards Vindiola
Rhandi Domson

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Emma Lollar

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Josh Ling

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Daniel Johnson
Ayshia Reese

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
MOUSSA IBRAHIM

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Diaz-Lopez
Kristin Montgomery
MOUSSA IBRAHIM
Paul Fourquetquinones
Colton nygren
Kevin Thrash
Daniel Mayben
Robert
Kolten McCauley
Cobi Bissell
Ernest Trueblood

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Linda McCullough
Quinn Sloane
Paul Maraian

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Johnny Khantharasy
Quinton Stevens
Jeanette Mahan

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
06/14/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Eric Sutton
James Ord
Laventrence Underwood

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Amanda West
Ryan Poe
Michael Saechao
Darren Kong
Laventrence Underwood

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Matthew Davis
Gabriel Fox

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Brent Toth
Sam Miller

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Eric Wilder
James Ord
Laventrence Underwood

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Eric Sutton
Kris Souza

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Matthew Davis

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Kayla Stevens

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Bland
Madison Ferguson
Seth Hazelton

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Joe Watson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Richard Vindiola
Kayla Stevens

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Amerika Blair
TerMarlon Blair

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Joe Stark
fred paine

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Sidney Wells

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
David Fata

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Jared Siejk
Rhandi Domson
Riyan Johnson
Joel Rosa

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Quinn Sloane

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Derek Davis
Jon Spoon
Hasan Abdeljawad
Jared Siejk
Mykel Anderson
Riyan Johnson
Martin Park

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Paul Maraian
Jon Spoon
He Rin Im
Erick Montoya

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Joseph Laughlin
James Montgomery

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Joseph Laughlin

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
06/15/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Devin Belluomini
Chasidy Goodwin
T Slack
Laventrence Underwood

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Tyler Walton
Leslie Maher
Jon Spoon
Chasidy Goodwin
Laventrence Underwood

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Paul Maraian
Zachary Ashley

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Benjamin Brown

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jacaree Dezurn
Michael Neely`
Dustin Poston
Travis SIMPSON

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
LeClair Harris

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Robert Thompson
Benjamin Staats
Angela Jacobson

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
T Slack

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
LeClair Harris

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Jody Pierce
Benjamin Brown
LeClair Harris

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
LeClair Harris

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Sidney Wells
LeClair Harris

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
LeClair Harris
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Michael Kearley
James Ord
Marion Baggs
Adam Brown

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Amanda West
Kyle Moyer
Adam Brown

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Robert Thompson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Andre Prude
Valerie Prude
Gabriel Fox

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Brent Toth

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Michael Kearley
Michael Walker
David Yaronczyk
DeMarsha Williams
Edemumo Oboho
James Ord
Kyle Moyer

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
David Yaronczyk
Brianne Washington
Jennifer Schaap

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
sheldon Grady

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Hayden Kudela

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
David Yaronczyk

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Casey Taylor
Mykel Anderson
Martin Park
Jared Siejk
Riyan Johnson
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Alexander Guizar

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Brandon Means

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Josh Ling
Chase Abell
Joshua Whitkanack
Brandon Means

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Courtney McCash

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Vernon Ashley
Jen Thurman
Yon Trimble
Kelli Maldonado
James Brown
Kenneth Rafanan-Reynolds Jr.
Leslie Hernandez

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Kendra Bowser

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Kendra Bowser

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Mark Fassl

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
fred paine

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Kendra Bowser

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Kendra Bowser

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Matthew Davis

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Paul Carlock
Kyle Bellue

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Pat Carley
Keith Nemeroff
Michael Weiler
Daniel Mayben
Quinton Wright
Nathan Reed
David Stringer
He Rin Im
Robert
Erick Montoya

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Matthew Morris
Jaida Lee
elena rua

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Aaron Jones
Devante Trader

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
David Fata
Keith Nemeroff
Kayla Stevens
Paul Froom
Gregory Mcghee

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Peter Simon
John Hays
Jeffrey Storman
Bryan Robbins
Kristin Montgomery
Jared Beadling
Jaythen King
Chance Whitmore
Shawnte Devalerio
Andrew Kovacs
John McMullan

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Quinton Wright
Robert

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Quinton Stevens

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Cody Dickson

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tyler Urquhart

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Devante Trader

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Peter Simon
Bryan Robbins
Matt F

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Chance Whitmore
John McMullan
Richard Vindiola
Madison Ferguson
Devin Belluomini
Paul Fourquetquinones
JaMarco Willingham
Terence Elliott
Zachary Velez
Kayla Stevens
Darren Kong
Shawnte DeValerio
Jaythen King
Stephen Crowell

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Paul Maraian
Joe Watson
Stephen Crowell

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Emma Lollar
Gabriela Urias

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Johnny Khantharasy

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tyler Urquhart

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Quinton Stevens
Caleb McGray

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
06/16/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Devin Belluomini
Michelle Suberly
Laventrence Underwood
Mary Carnduff

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Eric Sutton
Shawnte DeValerio
Laventrence Underwood
Cj Wilcox
Christopher Bennett
Paul Froom
Colton Nygren

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Paul Maraian
Leslie Maher
Chasidy Goodwin
Kris Souza
Derek Paul

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Benjamin Brown
Brent Sheehan

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jacaree Dezurn

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Gabriel Fox

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brent Sheehan
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Asif Alam

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Angela Jacobson
Mary Carnduff
Alain Mukendi
Marie Harnly
Jerry Hicks

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Benjamin Brown
Sidney Wells

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Airel Register
Edemumo Oboho

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Asif Alam
Michael Walker
Edemumo Oboho
Kyle Moyer

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
LeClair Harris

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
LeClair Harris

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
LeClair Harris

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
LeClair Harris
Christopher Hatten
Kyle Jackson
Kayleb Klapp

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
LeClair Harris

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Edemumo Oboho

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Ryan Poe
Edemumo Oboho

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Gabriel Gonzalez
Vincent Piazza

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Noah Isler

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
K Thrash
I only need 20-25 mins on equip (phys therapy)

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Casey Neuville
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon
K Thrash
Only need 10-12 mins (phys ther)

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Amerika Blair
Termarlon Blair

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Josh Ling
Chase Abell
Courtney McCash

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Matthew Davis

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon
Mark Fassl
Kevin Dilley
Raeff Thrash

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Vernon Ashley
Jen Thurman
Enrique castillo
Hector Montemayor
James Williamson
Martez Hardy

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Eugene Mays
Denise R
Kenneth Rafanan-Reynolds
Quinn Sloane

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Brandon Means

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brandon Means

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Matthew Davis
Samuel Miller

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Josh Ling

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Eugene Mays

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Mark Fassl
Kelli Maldonado
Martin Park

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Kyle Bellue

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Keith Nemeroff
Amanda West
Quinton Wright
David Roberts
Mykel Anderson
Cris Estacio
Martin Park
Terence Elliott
Darren Kong
Christopher Handy

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tre Barnwell

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
James Ord
Keith Nemeroff
Katrina Lee
Kayla Stevens
Jeff Storman
Savannah Cowart
ROBERT LUYTIES

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Pat Carley
Keshaun Lewis
Peter Simon
Riyan Johnson
JaMarco Willingham
Winston Nabors
Gary Broaden
Jared Siejk

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Quinton Wright
Cris Estacio
Mykel Anderson
Martin Park

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Joseph Moore

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Quinton Stevens
Devante Trader

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tre Barnwell

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Peter Simon
Stephen Crowell
Winston Nabors

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
All slots filled
Chance Whitmore
John McMullan
Richard Vindiola
Madison Ferguson
Devin Belluomini
Paul Fourquetquinones
James Ord
Zachary Velez
Kristin Montgomery
Jeff Storman
Gabriela Urias
Bryan Robbins
Kayla Stevens
Matthew Trovinger
Jared Beadling

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Paul Maraian
Savannah Cowart
Arvid Bray
Chase Orrell
Hannah Tyus
Stephen Crowell
Derek Paul

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Isaiah Falcon
Erik Morales

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Caleb McGray
Quinton Stevens
Devante Trader

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
06/17/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Eric Sutton
Devin Belluomini
Chasidy Goodwin
Laventrence Underwood
Mary Carnduff
LaJuana Ellison
Peter Simon

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Tyler Walton
Leslie Maher
Chasidy Goodwin
Laventrence Underwood
Christopher Bennett
Stefan Sanguyo
Erick Montoya

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Paul Maraian
Zachary Ashley
John Hansen

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Benjamin Brown
Brent Sheehan

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Michael Neely`
David Allman

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Jacaree Dezurn
Gabriel Fox
Dustin Poston
Travis SIMPSON

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brent Sheehan
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Michael Kearley

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Staats
Angela Jacobson
Mary Carnduff
LaJuana Ellison
Peter Simon

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Brianne Washington
Kris Souza

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Benjamin Brown

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Edemumo Oboho
Stephen Crowell

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Michael Kearley
Amanda West
Stephen Crowell

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Chase Orrell

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Leclair Harris

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Leclair Harris

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Leclair Harris

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Leclair Harris

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Andre Prude
Valerie Prude
Leclair Harris

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Freddie Hurt
Tonya Barry

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
DeMarsha Williams
Freddie Hurt
Edemumo Oboho
Paul Froom
Kyle Moyer

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Jennifer Schaap
Matthew Parlier
John Hansen
TerMarlon Blair
Amerika Blair

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Matthew Ropp

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
MICHAELLYN Hnat

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Kyle Bellue

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon
Enrique castillo
Casey Taylor

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Brandon Means

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
All slots filled
Josh Ling
Joshua Whitkanack
Andreus Denmark
Chase Abell
Brandon Means

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
MICHAELLYN Hnat
Canx 9 session

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Sidney Wells

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon
Mark Fassl
Martez Hardy

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Vernon Ashley
M Gray
Gabrielle Miller
Hector Montemayor
Eugene Mays
Kenneth Rafanan-Reynolds Jr.
Martez Hardy
Jared Siejk
Riyan Johnson

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Samuel Miller

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Paul Carlock
Eugene Mays
Kevin Dilley

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Mark Fassl
DAVID ROBERTS
Derek Davis
seth hazelton

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
fred paine

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Michael Neely`

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
James Ord

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Keith Nemeroff
Michael Weiler
Daniel Mayben
Robert Phelps
Nathan Reed
David Stringer
James Brown
Mykel Anderson
Quinn Sloane
Gary Broaden
Martin Park
Darren Kong
Terence Elliott

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Caroline McDowell
ROBERT LUYTIES

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jonathan Wolf

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Corbin Wright

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Keith Nemeroff
Matt F
Marcus Hall
Kayla Stevens
David Fata
Gregory Mcghee
Stephen Crowell
ROBERT LUYTIES

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
James Ord
Keshaun Lewis
Marcus Hall
JaMarco Willingham
Hasan Abdeljawad
Winston Nabors
Brandon Diaz-Lopez
Jared Beadling
He Rin Im
Kristin Montgomery
John Hays

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Quinton Wright
Torie Wiley
Mykel Anderson
Martin Park
elena rua
Jason Dean

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Diaz-Lopez

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Chance Whitmore
John McMullan
Richard Vindiola
Madison Ferguson
Devin Belluomini
Paul Fourquetquinones
Zachary Velez
Kristin Montgomery
Jeff Storman
Gabriela Urias
Bryan Robbins
Jaymie White
Kayla Stevens
Shawnte DeValerio

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Paul Maraian
Joe Watson
Joel Rosa

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Cody Dickson

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Caleb McGray
Johnny Khantharasy
Jaida Lee

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
06/18/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Devin Belluomini
Laventrence Underwood
Chris Brown

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Stefan Sanguyo
Chris Brown
Kathryn Brown
Robert Phelps
Cj Wilcox