Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Centers

Maxwell & Gunter Fitness Center Appointments

Rules of Engagement

  • Reserve 1-hr blocks (plan on 45 min workout and 15 min transition time; no back-to-back appointments in same room)
  • Open to Active Duty/Active Duty status military members only (100% ID check)
  • Customers must wear a mask when entering fitness centers/annexes and maintain 6-ft physical distancing using the honor system
  • Customers/staff will wear masks when unable to maintain 6-ft physical distancing except while using cardio equipment
  • Customers clean equipment prior to and after use; wait 1 min while disinfecting equipment for cleaning agents to take effect
  • No water fountain usage; customers bring own water
  • Closed/unavailable: 24/7 access, locker rooms, showers, events, intramural sports, group exercise, equipment checkout, personal training, massage therapy, basketball/racquet ball courts, Alpha Warrior Rig

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Fitness Centers

Created by:   Maxwell-Gunter Fitness Center
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/13/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Suanne Crowley
Steve Martin
Michael Mickus

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Daniel Alford
Weight room
Kyle Keith
AD/LeMay Center
Troy McGrath
Ray M
Rome Pratt
Nicholas Barrett
Christopher Fletcher

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
John Alderman
Olivia Jones
Miles Weston

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Danelle Edwards
Isabella Boulter
Marvin Tellis

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jacaree Dezurn
Christopher Fletcher
Ricardo Rios Sanchez
jason legate

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Andre Prude
Travis Simpson
Dustin Poston
eric hempen
Christopher Messer

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Gabriela Urias
Brad Morris
Madeline Boutwell
Ricardo Rios Sanchez

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Nick Soapes

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Patrick Mcparlane

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Travis Slack
John Campbell

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Troy McGrath
Kurtis Paul
Kyle Moyer

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Tyler Lewis
Semaj White
Bill Zielin
Jeremy Griffin

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Paige Shirley
Eaker Center - AD

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Semaj White

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
James Hecker
Brent Toth
Marion Baggs
Kevin Dilley

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
seth hazelton
Don Day
Darren Kong
Cris Estacio
Chance Whitmore
Jordan Hayes
Richard Vindiola

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Paulina Noxon

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jacob Benner

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Joseph Laughlin
30 mins in each
Jacob Benner

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Joseph Laughlin
30 mins in each
Paul Brown
Jacob Benner

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
eric hempen

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Brent Toth

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
James Hecker
Erik Rhylander
jonathan scribner
Brandon Hedelund
Nicholas Barrett
Zurich Wieser

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Sylvester d'Agrella
Shaun Ladd
Kate Severance

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Mark Thomas

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Matthew Ropp
Semaj White
Perry Williams

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Olivia Hoff
James Brown
Jeff Weisler

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
James Brown
Robert Bent
Mike Fife
Mykel Anderson

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Kenneth Rafanan-Reynolds Jr.
Stephanie Fraioli
Shaun Ladd

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Joseph Laughlin

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Joseph Laughlin

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
shaun ladd

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Gabriela Urias
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon
Dennis Scott

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Mykel Anderson
Martin Park
Dennis Scott
Christopher Shuler
Michael Richebacher
Dwayne Parker
Nicholas Barrett

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Rome P
Chase Orrell
Brian Noe

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
James Marshall

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
All slots filled
Tristan Byrn
Cody Dickson
Jared Siejk
Kayleb Klapp
Devante Trader

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Aaron Jones

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Ben Scott
Tristan Byrn
Devante Trader
Jared Siejk

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Matt F
Steve Goulart
Cynthia Kearley
Gary Broaden
Stacey Warfield

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Lynne Wanderscheid
Alexandra Palmer
Steve Goulart
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon
quinton wright
Chance Whitmore
Richard Vindiola
Immanuel miller
Cynthia Kearley
Gary Broaden
Paul Froom
Rhandi Domson

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Linda McCullough
Kennisa Rafanan-Reynolds
Chase Orrell
CJ Wilcox

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Labyrinth Rose Chan

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Joseph Moore

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tristan Byrn

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Tristan Byrn
Paul Froom
Quinten Garza
Gabriel Fox
Devante Trader
Kayleb Klapp
Aaron Jones

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Norman SMalls
Christopher Shuler
Brendan Coble
15 minutes

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Amadeus Gandy
Timothy Jones
Madison Ferguson
Paul Fourquet
Devin Belluomini
Brendan Coble
45 minutes
Paul Froom

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Sterling Hill-Ridgeway

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Erik Morales
Boxing room

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
05/14/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Suanne Crowley
Kendra Bowser
Andrew Decuir
Amadeus Gandy

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Ja'cylen Miller
Ja'cylen Miller
Blake Roberti
Devin Belluomini
Rome Pratt
Kendra Bowser
Andrew Decuir
Tanner Graham
Richard Vindiola
Cynthia Kearley
Chance Whitmore
John McMullan
Gabriela Urias

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Karen Landale
Nick Soapes
Bryan Titus
Peter Jeffrey
Pat Carley
Anthony Hughley
Jonathan Spoon

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Mark Thomas

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Benjamin Brown

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Jacaree Dezurn
Andrew Williams
jason legate

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Dustin Poston
Michael Cumberland
Gabriel Fox
Christopher Messer

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
T Slack

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Daniel Alford
AWC active duty
Pat Carley
JaMarco Willingham
Adam Cross
Brad Morris

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Kyle Keith

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
eric hempen

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Don Day
T Slack

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Shaun Ladd

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Gabriel Gonzalez
Ben Shelton

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Brent Toth

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Eric Wilder
Robert Small
Christopher James
JERRY HICKS
Jeremy Griffin

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
T Slack

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Semaj White

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Mary Carnduff
Dennis Scott
Gary Broaden

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon
Dennis Scott
Gary Broaden
Jen T
JERRY HICKS
Joshua Hale

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Paige Shirley
Eaker Center - AD
Sylvester d'Agrella

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jacob Benner

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jacob Benner

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jacob Benner
M Burton

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon
Joseph Moore
Cortney Davis
Dan Sims

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Cris Estacio
Mary Carnduff
Shawn Eck
Brandon Hedelund
Jonathan Scribner
Cedric Mckeithen
J Delamater

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Joe Watson
Sylvester d'Agrella
Kate Severance

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
ANDREUS DENMARK

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Kenneth Rafanan-Reynolds Jr.
Kendrick Williams
David Whyte
Cedric Mckeithen
Cortney Davis

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Nicholette Drew

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
B Jenkins

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Chloe Luyties
P Olson
Yazmine Nanasca

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Chloe Luyties
Mykel Anderson
Darren Kong
Martin Park
Kayleb Klapp
Colton Nygren
Michael Bordges
Kendrick Williams
Samuel Smith
Nicholas Barrett

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Rome P
Mike Fife
CJ Wilcox
Chase Orrell
Drake Martin

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
James Marshall

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Cody Dickson
Devante Trader
Aaron Jones

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jared Siejk

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Kayla Stevens
Matt F

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Kennisa Rafanan-Reynolds
Chase Orrell
Linda McCullough
Kayleb Klapp
CJ Wilcox

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Labyrinth Rose Chan

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (5)

 
All slots filled
Rhandi Domson
P Olson
Christopher Shuler
ROBERT LUYTIES
Kendrick Williams

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Aaron Jones

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Daniel Johnson
Gabriel Fox
Chase Orrell
Erik Morales
Devante Trader

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Norman SMalls
Amadeus Gandy
Timothy Jones
Madison Ferguson
Paul Fourquet
Kayla Stevens
Devin Belluomini
John McMullan
Chance Whitmore
Jaymie White

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Richard Hansen
Shaun Ladd

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Johnny Khantharasy

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Devante Trader

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
05/15/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Suanne Crowley
Amadeus Gandy
John McMullan
Ja'cylen Miller
Peter Simon

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Don Day
Blake Roberti
Kendall Robinson
Devin Belloumini
Rome Pratt
Kendra Bowser
Chance Whitmore
Kathryn Brown
Andrew Decuir
Tanner Graham
Richard Vindiola
Jaymie White

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Karen Landale
Jon Spoon
Anthony Hughley
Shaun Ladd

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Mark Thomas

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Benjamin Brown

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jacaree Dezurn
jason legate

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Valerie Prude
Dustin Poston
Michael Cumberland
Gabriel Fox
Travis Simpson
Christopher Messer

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Blake Roberti

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Pat Carley
kyle keith
Brad Morris

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Matthew Martin
James Welch

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
David Allman

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Patrick McParlane

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Brent Toth
Dan Sims

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Lynne Wanderscheid
Richard Hansen

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Ryan Yoo
Raina Cerniglia
Dave Culver
Jake Bius

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Arie Schaap
Laventrence Underwood

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Eric Wilder
Robert Small
Jeremy Griffin

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Paige Shirley
Eaker Center - AD

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Joseph Laughlin
Matthew Ropp

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Cynthia Kearley
James Hecker
James Ord

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Cynthia Kearley
Casey Neuville
JERRY HICKS
Jen T
Joshua Hale
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Sylvester d'Agrella
Can I please bring my family if no one else is there?
Scott Vaughn

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon
Joseph Moore
Stephen Crowell

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Cris Estacio
Sarah Bordges
James Hecker
James Ord
David Stringer
Jason Delamater
Darren Kong

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kelli Jones
Semaj White
Perry Williams

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
shawn eck eck

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Olivia Hoff
ROBERT LUYTIES

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon
shaun ladd
Mykel Anderson
Stephen Crowell

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Kenneth Rafanan-Reynolds Jr.
Erin Holland

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Chloe Luyties

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Chloe Luyties
P Olson
Christopher James
Colton Nygren

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Rome P
Stephanie Fraioli
Joshua Hale
Annie Nickson

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Ben Shelton
M Burton
Cody Dickson
Aaron Jones

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Michael Bordges

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Matt F
Norman SMalls
Kayla Stevens
Geoffrey Petyak
Michael Richebacher

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Rhandi Domson
Darius Synagogue
R Mamuad
ROBERT LUYTIES

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Labyrinth Rose Chan

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Joseph Moore

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Aaron Jones

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Gabriel Fox
Daniel Johnson
Devante Trader

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Devin Belluomini
John McMullan
Kendall Robinson

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Norman SMalls
Madison Ferguson
Paul Fourquet
Kayla Stevens
Amadeus Gandy
Jaymie White
Chance Whitmore
Jared Beadling
Jared Siejk
K Keith
Timothy Jones
Michael Richebacher
Kayleb Klapp
Christopher Shuler

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Shaun Ladd
Linda McCullough
Joe Watson
Cameron Moss

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Johnny Khantharasy
Devante Trader

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
05/16/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Kendra Bowser
Brent Toth
Mary Carnduff
T Slack

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Blake Roberti
Daniel Alford
Pat Carley
Sarah Bordges
Michael Bordges
Kendra Bowser
Jacaree Dezurn

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jaida Lee
Clayton Van Winkle

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Kayla Stevens

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Christopher Messer

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Blake Roberti

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Eric Wilder
Kayla Stevens
Amadeus Gandy
Mary Carnduff
Timothy Jones
T Slack
A. Scott
K Keith
Paul Fourquet
B. E. JOHNSON

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Linda McCullough
Paige Shirley
K Kyle

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Arie Schaap
Paul Carlock

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Madison Ferguson
Richard Vindiola
Jared Beadling
Mark Sletten

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
James Ord
Alan Collar

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon Jean-Simon
MaKayla Evans
Jared Siejk

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Marvina Johnson

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jared Siejk

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Jean-Alix Jean-Simon Jean-Simon
Peter Simon

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Kendall Robinson
James Ord
Alan Collar

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Clayton Van Winkle
Jared Siejk
Kayleb Klapp

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Parlè Sound
Joseph Laughlin

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Parlè Sound
Joseph Laughlin

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jared Siejk

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
shawn eck eck
Zurich Wieser
Martin Park
Kenneth Reynolds
Kennisa Rafanan-Reynolds
Colton Nygren

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Grant Golombeski

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Parlè Sound

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
05/17/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Matt F
Brent Toth
Jacaree Dezurn

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Blake Roberti
Pat Carley

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Blake Roberti

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Amadeus Gandy
JaMarco Willingham
Robert Small
A Scott
Rhandi Domson
Paul Froom
Kayla Stevens
J Buessing
Martin Park

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Linda McCullough
Richard Hansen

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jaida Lee
Christopher Messer

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Arie Schaap

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
seth hazelton
Madison Ferguson
R Mamuad
Mykel Anderson

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Kayla Stevens

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Laurel Jodice

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
James Ord
Geoffrey Petyak

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Arie Schaap

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Kendall Robinson
James Ord
Devin Belluomini
Miranda Hernandez
Shawnte DeValerio

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Kenneth Reynolds
kurt skarstedt

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
M Burton
Josh Ling

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Joseph Laughlin

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Gabriela Urias
Kendall Robinson

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
shawn eck eck
Zurich Wieser
Chance Whitmore

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Josh Ling

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
05/18/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Suanne Crowley
cynthia kearley
Travesshania Jackson
Peter Simon
T Slack

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Blake Roberti
Devin Belluomini
cynthia kearley
Kendra Bowser
Tyler Walton
Travesshania Jackson
Brian Thornton
Agustin Javier
Kendall Robinson
Jared Beadling
Richard Vindiola

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Jon Spoon
Michael Cumberland
Karen Landale
CJ Wilcox

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Danelle Edwards
Isabella Boulter

Nautilus Room (Gunter) (8)

 

Cardio Room (Gunter) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Benjamin Brown

Weight Room (Gunter) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Jacaree Dezurn
David Allman
Johnny Khantharasy

Cardio Equipment (Bball Floor - Gunter) (5)

 

Annex (Gunter) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Travis Simpson
Dustin Poston

Aerobics Area (Gunter) (5)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Blake Roberti

Weight Room (Maxwell) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Pat Carley
JaMarco Willingham
Angela Jacobson
T Slack
Brad Morris
Paul Carlock
Nicholas Barrett

Annex (Maxwell) (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Shaun Ladd
Kyle Keith

Aerobics Room (Maxwell) (10)