Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Tennis Club of Albuquerque

September Lap Swim

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Rita West
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot 6
09/01/2021 (Wed.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jesse Lovell
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
I will be calling in to cancel when I know my schedule better.
Elaine Solimon (2)
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Elaine Solimon (2)
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Chloe Campbell
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Chloe Campbell
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Kathleen Sabo
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Clark
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
09/02/2021 (Thu.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Jesse Lovell
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Ann Walton
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
W Itoh
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Henry Bruner
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
09/03/2021 (Fri.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jesse Lovell
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Yosef Raskin
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Danielle Kuna
Tatum Schloss
Jennie Weese
Yosef Raskin
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Danielle Kuna
Tatum Schloss
Jennie Weese
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Danielle Kuna
Tatum Schloss
Jennie Weese
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
Danielle Kuna
Tatum Schloss
Jennie Weese
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Henry Bruner
Carol & John Feldman (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Grit
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
09/04/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Roberta Price
Ann Walton
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
Rita West
Kathy D
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
Rita West
Kathy D
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Carol & John Feldman (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
William Itoh
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Henry Bruner
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolyn Montoya
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolyn Montoya
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Diane Rau
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Diane Rau
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven
Naomi Schwartz
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Grit
Naomi Schwartz
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
09/05/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Kathy D
mike cassady
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Kathy D
David & Gigi Bennahum
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jesse Lovell
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Judi Lavin
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Judi Lavin
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Bruner
Diane Rau
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Rau
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Ann Walton
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Ann Walton
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
09/08/2021 (Wed.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jesse Lovell
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Yosef Raskin
Tracy Clark (2)
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
joseph bronk
Yosef Raskin
Tracy Clark (2)
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
William Itoh
joseph bronk
Marie Dow
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
Marie Dow
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
Ann Walton
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Elaine Solimon
Ron Solimon
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Henry Bruner
Elaine Solimon
Ron Solimon
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
09/09/2021 (Thu.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jesse Lovell
Elaine Solimon
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Jessica Osbourne
Elaine Solimon
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Jessica Osbourne
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
David & Gigi Bennahum
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Henry Bruner
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Kathleen Sabo
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Kathleen Sabo
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven
Naomi Schwartz
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
09/10/2021 (Fri.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Jesse Lovell
Grit Ramuschkat
Grit
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
William Itoh
David & Gigi Bennahum
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Henry Bruner
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Tracy Clark (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Tracy Clark (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
kathy d
09/11/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
Rita West
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
Rita West
joseph bronk
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
joseph bronk
Elaine Solimon
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
David & Gigi Bennahum
Elaine Solimon
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
kathy d
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
kathy d
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Rau
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Bruner
Diane Rau
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Abel (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Abel (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Douglas Abel
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven
Naomi Schwartz
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Grit
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
09/12/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Ann Walton
kathy d
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Ann Walton
David & Gigi Bennahum
kathy d
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Jesse Lovell
Betsy Bird
David & Gigi Bennahum
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Bruner
Carol & John Feldman
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Henry Bruner
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Kathleen Sabo
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Kathleen Sabo
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Abel (2)
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
09/14/2021 (Tue.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
olga Amosova (2)
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Kathy D
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Roberta Price
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
David & Gigi Bennahum
William Itoh
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
Tracy Clark (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
Tracy Clark (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Elaine Solimon
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Elaine Solimon
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Douglas Abel (2)
Naomi Schwartz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Henry Bruner
Douglas Abel (2)
Naomi Schwartz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Kathleen Sabo
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Kathleen Sabo
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
09/15/2021 (Wed.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jesse Lovell
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
olga Amosova
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
William Itoh
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
Tracy Clark (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
VeraBill WatLag (2)
VandB pls remove 5-6pm
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
VeraBill WatLag (2)
VandB pls remove 5-6pm
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Elaine Solimon (2)
Douglas Abel (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Elaine Solimon (2)
Douglas Abel (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Walton
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Walton
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy D
09/16/2021 (Thu.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
olga Amosova
Jesse Lovell
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
David & Gigi Bennahum
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
William Itoh
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
Kathleen Sabo
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
Kathleen Sabo
Charlotte Galvis
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Henry Bruner
Tracy Clark (2)
Charlotte Galvis
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Douglas Abel (2)
Tracy Clark (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Douglas Abel (2)
Sarah Camp
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Sarah Camp
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Camp
Naomi Schwartz
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Camp
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven
Naomi Schwartz
09/17/2021 (Fri.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jesse Lovell
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Mike Cassady
yosef raskin
Elaine Solimon
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
yosef raskin
Elaine Solimon
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
David & Gigi Bennahum
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Gigi Bennahum
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Henry Bruner
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Grit
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy D
09/18/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Kathy D
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
David & Gigi Bennahum
William Itoh
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
Carol Feldman
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Carol Feldman
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Douglas Abel (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Douglas Abel
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Judi Lavin Lavin
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Douglas R (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Douglas R (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Rita West
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Rita West
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Cassady
Kathleen Sabo
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
09/19/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Kathy D
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Ann Walton
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Kathy D
David & Gigi Bennahum
William Itoh
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
Jesse Lovell
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
Jesse Lovell
Caline Cone
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Yosef Raskin
Diane Rau
Caline Cone
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Yosef Raskin
Tracy Clark
Diane Rau
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Bruner
Tracy Clark
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Abel (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Abel (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Solimon (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Elaine Solimon
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Kathleen Sabo
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Kathleen Sabo
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
09/21/2021 (Tue.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
Jesse Lovell
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Kathy D
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Elaine Solimon
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
David & Gigi Bennahum
Elaine Solimon
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
olga Amosova
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Gigi Bennahum
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Steph Moynihan
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Tracy Clark (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Henry Bruner
Douglas Abel (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Caline Cone
Douglas Abel (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Kathleen Sabo
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
Naomi Schwartz
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
09/22/2021 (Wed.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jesse Lovell
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
olga Amosova
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
David & Gigi Bennahum
12:00pm - 12:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Gigi Bennahum
Ann Walton
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
Ann Walton
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
Carol & John Feldman (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
John Feldman
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Dale
Roberta Price
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Roberta Price
Naomi Schwartz
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
kathy d
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy D
09/23/2021 (Thu.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jesse Lovell
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
olga Amosova
Elaine Solimon
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
David & Gigi Bennahum
Elaine Solimon
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Douglas Abel (2)
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
Douglas Abel (2)
Ann Walton
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
Ann Walton
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Steph Moynihan
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Steph Moynihan
mike cassady
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
Carol & John Feldman (2)
David & Gigi Bennahum
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
Tracy Clark (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Henry Bruner
Tracy Clark (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Caline Cone
Kathleen Sabo
09/24/2021 (Fri.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jesse Lovell
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
olga Amosova
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Rita West
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
David & Gigi Bennahum
Rita West
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Gigi Bennahum
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Steph Moynihan
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Steph Moynihan
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Henry Bruner
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Carol & John Feldman
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy D
09/25/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Kathy D
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Kathy D
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Rita West
Carol & John Feldman (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Rita West
Carol & John Feldman (2)
David & Gigi Bennahum
William Itoh
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
VeraandBill WatLag (2)
VB
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Abel (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Abel (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Bruner
Carol & John Feldman
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)