Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Tennis Club of Albuquerque

POOL-July/August

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Monica Wintheiser
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
07/01/2021 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Roberta Price
Aimee Macpherson
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Roberta Price
Aimee Macpherson
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
David Bennahum
Sabieann Minzner
Dick
Ciaran Burckel
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sabieann Minzner
Dick
Elaine Solimon
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Henry Bruner
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Kathleen Sabo
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Ana Kozikowski
Kathleen Sabo
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
mike cassady
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Maryann Trott
Carol and John Feldman
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol and John Feldman
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
kathy darrigo
lap swim
07/02/2021 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
David Bennahum
Joseph Bronk
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
Jane Penrod
Joseph Bronk
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Henry Bruner
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Clara Dehority
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurel Desilets (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Susie Smith
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol and John Feldman
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol and John Feldman
Kathleen Sabo
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
07/03/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Maryann Trott
David Bennahum
Alexa Wheeler
Rita West
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Alexa Wheeler
Rita West
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
Kathy D'Arrigo
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol and John Feldman
Kathy D'Arrigo
Debi Koury
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
William Itoh (2)
Carol and John Feldman
Debi Koury
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
John Feldman
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Peggy DeGrazio
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Henry Bruner
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
chloe campbell
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shamus O'Leary
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Grit
Grit Ramuschkat
Maggie Heide
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
07/04/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Aimee Macpherson
Ann Walton
Nelson Carter
David Bennahum
Alexa Wheeler
Sabieann Minzner
Sabieann
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Aimee Macpherson
William Itoh
Alexa Wheeler
mike cassady
Kathy D'Arrigo
Tami Or Matt Plummer
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
Debi Koury
Kathy D'Arrigo
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Debi Koury
Vera W
Vera
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Carol and John Feldman
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Carol and John Feldman
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Bruner
Charles Briganti
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy DeGrazio
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
07/06/2021 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Aimee Macpherson
Betsy Bird
Mercy Mummert
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Aimee Macpherson
Betsy Bird
Mercy Mummert
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
David Bennahum
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Ssbieann
Tracy Clark
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Henry Bruner
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Carol & John Feldman
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol and John Feldman
Vera Watson
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Vera Watson
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Kathy D'Arrigo
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy D'Arrigo
Nancy Dowd
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessamyn Lovell
Alexa Wheeler
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexa Wheeler
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maryann Trott
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Montoya
Kathleen Sabo
07/07/2021 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
David Bennahum
Ann Walton
Diane Rau
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Elaine Solimon
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Vera W
Vera
Tracy Clark (2)
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Vera W
Vera
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Henry Bruner
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Carol & John Feldman
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol and John Feldman
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Laurel Desilets
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Jane Penrod
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob LaVallee
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Grit
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Shamus O'Leary
Naomi Schwartz
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven
Shamus O'Leary
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy D'Arrigo
07/08/2021 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Sabieann & Dick
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Sabieann & Dick
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
Ann Walton
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Jessamyn Lovell
Carol & John Feldman
Dov Gartenberg
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Henry Bruner
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Jane Penrod
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Solimon (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Dowd
Holly Montoya
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim

 
kathy d
07/09/2021 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann Minzner
Sabieann
Betsy Bird
David Bennahum
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sabieann Minzner
Sabi
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Diane Rau
Vera Watson
Vera
Jessamyn Lovell
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Vera Watson
Vera
Carol & John Feldman
Dov Gartenberg
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Bruner
Carol & John Feldman
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debi Koury
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debi Koury
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurel Desilets (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Maryann Trott
Kathleen Sabo
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Kathleen Sabo
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Jeff Peterson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt & Tami Plummer
Susie Smith
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
kathy d
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven Mattern
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Montoya
07/10/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Sabieann & Dick
Alexa Wheeler
Rita West
Brad Gartenberg
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Sabieann & Dick
Alexa Wheeler
Rita West
Lee Montgomery
Brad Gartenberg
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman
Tami Or Matt Plummer
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Melinda Itoh (2)
Carol & John Feldman
Tami Or Matt Plummer
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
Xochitl Campos Biggs
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Debi Koury
Xochitl Campos Biggs
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Debi Koury
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Henry Bruner
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Naomi Schwartz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Solimon
Ron Solimon
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven Mattern
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat (2)
Grit & Anna
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Montoya
07/11/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Alexa Wheeler
Tracy Clark
Ann Walton
Sabieann Minzner
Sabieann
Vera Watson
Vera
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Alexa Wheeler
Tracy Clark
Melinda Itoh (2)
David Bennahum
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman
mike cassady
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jane Penrod
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tami Or Matt Plummer
Debi Koury
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Henry Bruner
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
chloe campbell
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
chloe campbell (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
chloe campbell (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Solimon (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Gartenberg
Caline Cone
07/13/2021 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann & Dick Minzner
Lucy Kozikowski
Holly Montoya
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann & Dick Minzner
Jane Penrod
Kathy D
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Solimon
Judi Lavin
Ella Doornbos
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Judi Lavin
Ella Doornbos
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Debi Koury
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Henry Bruner
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Vera Bill (2)
Veraand Bill
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Vera Bill (2)
Veraand Bill
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Nancy Dowd
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Cassady
Peggy DeGrazio
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Tracy Clark
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tracy Clark
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
07/14/2021 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Clark
Betsy Bird
Kathy d
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
Roberta Price
joey lucero
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Sara Friedman
Roberta Price
Ella Doornbos
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Sara Friedman
Ella Doornbos
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Debi Koury
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debi Koury
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
David Bennahum
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Grit Ramuschkat
Grit
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Shamus O'Leary
Judi Lavin
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Shamus O'Leary
Judi Lavin
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Solimon
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Solimon
Diane Rau
07/15/2021 (Thu.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
William Itoh
Roberta Price
Lucy Kozikowski
David Bennahum
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
Danielle Kuna
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ella Doornbos
Diane Rau
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carol Feldman
Ella Doornbos
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Debi Koury
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Henry Bruner
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ann Walton
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Solimon
Nancy Dowd
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Clara Sais
Naomi Schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Clara Sais
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Judi Lavin
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Judi Lavin
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Tami Plummer
Kathleen Sabo
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy D
Tami Plummer
07/16/2021 (Fri.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Ann Walton
Sabieann & Dick Minzner
Tracy Clark (2)
Roberta Price
Rita West
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann & Dick Minzner
Tracy Clark (2)
Roberta Price
Danielle Kuna
Rita West
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
Ella Doornbos
Carolyn Montoya
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Bird
Jane Penrod
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sara Friedman
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Sara Friedman
David Bennahum
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Debi Koury
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debi Koury
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Judi Lavin
Naomi Schwartz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
mike cassady
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Montoya
07/17/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Rita West
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
Steve Jansen
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Rita West
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
Kathy D
Elaine Solimon
Steve Jansen
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
Alexa Wheeler
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Tami Or Matt Plummer
William Itoh (2)
Alexa Wheeler
Sharon Moynahan
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lucy Kozikowski
David Bennahum
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Debi Koury
Carolyn Montoya
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Debi Koury
Carolyn Montoya
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Bruner
Carol Feldman
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Feldman
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven
Holly Montoya
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Grit
Holly Montoya
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
07/18/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Ann Walton
Tami Or Matt Plummer
Nelson Carter
Sabieann & Dick Minzner
Kathy D
Roberta Price
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Tami Or Matt Plummer
Carol Feldman
Kathy D
Roberta Price
Danielle Kuna
David Bennahum
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
David Bennahum
Alexa Wheeler
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Judi Lavin
Jane Penrod
Alexa Wheeler
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Judi Lavin
Tracy Clark (2)
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
mare claruby
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
David Bennahum
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Henry Bruner
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Shamus O'Leary
Clotilde Hainline
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brad Gartenberg
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
NANCY DOWD
Nancy and Mark
Brad Gartenberg
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Gartenberg
Holly Montoya
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Montoya
Kathleen Sabo
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Montoya
07/20/2021 (Tue.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kathy d
Ann Walton
Judi Lavin
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Kathy d
Ann Walton
Judi Lavin
Callie Cone
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Shamus O'Leary
Judi Lavin
Ninotchka Bennahum
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
William Itoh
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
Roberta Price
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
Danielle Kuna
Monica Wintheiser
Rjoberta Price
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Carlene Becchi
Carlene and Dan
David Bennahum
Mercy Mummert
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mercy Mummert (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Monica Wintheiser
Katie Sais
Diane Rau
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Monica Wintheiser
Carol Feldman
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Debi Koury
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Bruner
Debi Koury
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Jessamyn Lovell
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Jessamyn Lovell
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
NANCY DOWD
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Judi Lavin
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Itoh
Naomi Schwartz
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Montoya
Kathleen Sabo
07/21/2021 (Wed.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Ninotchka Bennahum
Jessamyn Lovell
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Shamus O'Leary
Jessamyn Lovell
Tray
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
William Itoh (2)
Ninotchka Bennahum
Hello. May I cancel my 10:00 a.m.? sorry.
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Danielle Kuna
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amar Joshi
David Bennahum
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mercy Mummert (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Monica Wintheiser
Katie Sais
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Monica Wintheiser
Carol Feldman
Mercy Mummert
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Debi Koury
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Bruner
Debi Koury
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Veraandbill WatLag
Veraandbill
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Veraandbill WatLag
Veraandbill
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
naomi schwarts
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Judi Lavin
naomi schwarts
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Judi Lavin
Susie Smith
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Grit
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
kathy d
Holly Montoya
07/22/2021 (Thu.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Alexa Wheeler
Elaine Solimon
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Roberta Price
Alexa Wheeler
Danielle Kuna
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Shamus O'Leary
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
David Bennahum
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mercy Mummert (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Monica Wintheiser
Veraandbill WatLag (2)
Veraandbill
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Veraandbill WatLag (2)
Veraandbill
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Debi Koury
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Bruner
Debi Koury
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
NANCY DOWD
Naomi shrots
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Judi Lavin
Naomi shrots
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Gartenberg
Judi Lavin
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Gartenberg
Charlotte Itoh
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
kathy d
07/23/2021 (Fri.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Alexa Wheeler
Ann Walton
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner
Jessamyn Lovell
Alexa Wheeler
Ann Walton
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner
Diane Rau
Jessamyn Lovell
Shamus O'Leary
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Tami or Matt Plummer
Diane Rau
Tray and Raymond
Ninotchka Bennahum
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Tami or Matt Plummer
Tray and Raymond
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Bennahum
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Mercy Mummert (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Veraandbill WatLag (2)
Veraandbill
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Veraandbill WatLag
Veraandbill
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Katie Sais
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Bruner
Katie Sais
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Debi Koury
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
Judi Lavin
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Judi Lavin
naomi schwartz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
naomi schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Monica Witheiser
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Monica Witheiser
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Itoh
Charlotte Itoh
Naomi Wintheiser
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
kathy d
Charlotte Itoh
Charlotte Itoh
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Montoya
Kathleen Sabo
07/24/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Rita West
Judi Lavin
kathy d
Danielle Kuna
Jessamyn Lovell
Alexa Wheeler
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Rita West
Judi Lavin
kathy d
Danielle Kuna
Jessamyn Lovell
Alexa Wheeler
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Tami or Matt Plummer
Carolyn Montoya
Ninotchka Bennahum
Greg LaVoie
Lucy Kozikowski
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman
Tami or Matt Plummer
Carolyn Montoya
Greg LaVoie
Lucy Kozikowski
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Hanna Doornbos
David Bennahum
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Hanna Doornbos
Debi Koury
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Matt Plummer
Kathleen Sabo
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Henry Bruner
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Solimon (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Schwartz
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Grit
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Montoya
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
07/25/2021 (Sun.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Ann Walton
Nelson Carter
Carol Feldman
kathy d
Nina Bennahum
Alexa Wheeler
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
kathy d
Alexa Wheeler
Ninotchka Bennahum
Roberta Price
Joseph Bronk
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
David Bennahum
Roberta Price
Joseph Bronk
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jessamyn Lovell
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
All slots filled
Judi Lavin
Jessamyn Lovell
Kathleen Sabo
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
<
Judi Lavin