Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Tennis Club of Albuquerque

Pool

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Tennis Club Albuquerque
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
07/03/2020 (Fri.) 9:00am - 9:45am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Cottrell
Ann Walton
Marisa Phillips (2)
Ryan Zamora
Anna Kozikowski
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Kuna (2)
Kristen Bushnell (2)
Katie Joshi
Emma, Thomas Schloss
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Jennie Weese
Danielle Kuna (2)
Kristen Bushnell (2)
Judy Lang
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Lori Ertz
Tatum Schloss (2)
Jane Penrod
Michael Prahl
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Lori Ertz
Leigh Brunner
Debi Koury
Corrina Feldman
Michael Prahl
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Vera Bill (2)
v,b
David Bennahum
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (3)
Dan and kadi
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill (2)
v,b
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (3)
Dana and kadi
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
David Hewes
Katie Londono (2)
Kolby
Natalie Gannon (2)
Lisa Arciniega
Michael Prahl
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
David Hewes
Katie Londono (2)
Kolby
Natalie Gannon (2)
Lisa Arciniega
Kathleen Sabo
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
Jason Fink
Kathleen Sabo
Sharon Desilets
Christina Keleher
Zoey Fink
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Zoey Fink
Kathleen Sabo
William Jaworski
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Kathy D'Arrigo
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Kathy D'Arrigo
K Goodman
Kgoodman
07/04/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Marisa Phillips (2)
colleeen cassady
Ryan Zamora
9:30am - 10:00am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Marisa Phillips (2)
Ryan Zamora
Elena Rosales (2)
10:00am - 10:30am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Elena Rosales (2)
judy lang
10:30am - 11:00am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Danielle Kuna
Jennie Weese
Jennie
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Ellin Hewes
Ellin Hewes
Lori Ertz
Corrina Feldman
Tracy Clark (2)
Jason Fink
Jennie Weese
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Ellin Hewes
Ellin Hewes
Lori Ertz
Tatum Schloss (3)
jennie weese
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Kuna (2)
Debi Koury
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Dan and kadi
jennie weese
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Kuna (2)
David Bennahum
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Dan and kadi
Michael Prahl
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Vera Bill (2)
v,b
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Vera Bill (2)
v,b
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Tatum Schloss (2)
Danielle Kuna (2)
Terese Bridges (2)
Patrick
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Tatum Schloss (2)
Danielle Kuna (2)
Katie Londono (2)
Kolby
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
leigh Brunner
Charlotte Itoh (3)
Charlotte Itoh
Katie Londono (2)
KoLby
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
leigh Brunner
Charlotte Itoh (3)
Lucy Kozikowski
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kim Goodman
Lucy Kozikowski
Tim Zannes
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Sharon Desilets (3)
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Tina Kachele
07/05/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Ann Walton
Marisa Phillips (2)
colleeen cassady
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
9:30am - 10:00am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Marisa Phillips (2)
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Vera Bill (2)
v,b
Kathy D'Arrigo
Katie Joshi
judy lang
Ellin Hewes
Ellin Hewes
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Vera Bill (2)
v,b
Kathy D'Arrigo
Lori Ertz
Corrina Feldman
Ellin Hewes
Ellin Hewes
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jacob Cottrell
Lori Ertz
Tatum Schloss (3)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Danielle Kuna (2)
Leigh Brunner
Jennie Weese
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Danielle Kuna (2)
jennie weese
Leigh Brunner
Jessica Osburne
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
David Bennahum
Jessica Osbourne
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Dan and kadi
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Dan
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (4)
Dan kadi Mia
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Dan
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Zoey Fink (3)
Kathleen Sabo
Rich Feddersen
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Zoey Fink (2)
Kathleen Sabo
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
k goodman
Mari Anixter
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Terese Bridges (2)
Elena
Mari Anixter
07/07/2020 (Tue.) 9:00am - 9:45am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Ann Walton
Marisa Phillips
Ryan Zamora
Elena Rosales
Joseph Bronk
Colleen Cassady
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
David Bennahum
Lori Ertz
Danielle Kuna
Corrina Feldman
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
kathy D'Arrigo
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
Lori Ertz
Tatum Schloss (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
kathy D'Arrigo
Lauren Burckel
Noell Stone (2)
Payton Kuna
Jim Schloss
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Noell Stone (2)
Jessica Osbourne
Jessica Osbourne
Jessica Osbourne
Jessica Osbourne
Payton Kuna
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Vera and Bill (2)
vera and bill
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (3)
Dan and kadi
Jessica Osbourne
Jessica Osbourne
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Vera and Bill (2)
v and b
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (3)
Dan & kadi
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Ellin Hewes
Ellin Hewes
Melinda Itoh (2)
Melinda Itoh
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Jane Penrod
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Ellin Hewes
Ellin Hewes
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Sharon Desilets (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Gretchen Mueller-Reuben (3)
Oliver and Luka
Katie Londono (2)
Kathleen Sabo
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Katie Londono (2)
Kathleen Sabo
Zoey Fink
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
Jason Fink
Charlotte Itoh (3)
Charlotte Itoh
Zoey Fink
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (3)
Charlotte Itoh
Susan hagemann
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
k goodman
Leigh Brunner
jeffrey hagemann
Arnie Melnikoff
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Leigh Brunner
07/08/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:45am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Marisa Phillips
Ryan Zamora
Holly Montoya
Jacob Cottrell
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Erickson
David Bennahum
Danielle Kuna
Corrina Feldman
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Erickson
Lori Ertz
judy lang
Ella Doornbos
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Noell Stone (2)
Lori Ertz
Payton Kuna
judy lang
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Noell Stone (2)
Payton Kuna
Daniel Doornbos
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Dan
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Dan
lucy Kozikowski
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kimberly Bell
Nicolas Outler
lucy Kozikowski
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Sharon Desilets (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
David Hewes
Maggie Sassman
Maggie Sassman
Colleen Cassady
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Gretchen Mueller-Reuben (2)
Luka
David Hewes
Jane Penrod
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
Jason Fink
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Zoey Fink
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
kathy D'Arrigo
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
jeffrey hagemann
Zoey Fink
Kathleen Sabo
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
kathy D'Arrigo
Kathleen Sabo
Susan hagemann
Leigh Brunner
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
k goodman
Leigh Brunner
07/09/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am - 9:45am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Marisa Phillips
Ryan Zamora
Jacob Cottrell
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
David Bennahum
Lori Ertz
Danielle Kuna
judy lang
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
Lori Ertz
Danielle Kuna
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Dan
Debi Koury
Noell Stone (2)
Payton Kuna
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Dan
Noell Stone (2)
Payton Kuna
Lauren Burckel
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Vera and Bill (2)
v and b
Melinda Itoh (2)
Melinda Itoh
Carol & John Feldman (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Vera and Bill (2)
v and b
Carol & John Feldman (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Katie Londono (2)
jennie weese
Tatum Schloss (3)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Katie Londono (2)
Sharon Desilets (3)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
Sharon Desilets (2)
Zoey Fink (2)
Leigh Brunner
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
David Hewes
Zoey Fink (2)
Jane Penrod
Leigh Brunner
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
Jason Fink
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
David Hewes
Jeff Hoehn
Jeff Hoehn
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
kathy D'Arrigo
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Jeff Hoehn
Jeff Hoehn
Thomas Outler
Susan hagemann
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
kathy D'Arrigo
judy lang
Leigh Brunner
Kristen Kohlstruk (2)
2
Susan hagemann
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
judy lang
Leigh Brunner
Arnie Melnikoff
07/10/2020 (Fri.) 9:00am - 9:45am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Marisa Phillips
Ryan Zamora
Jacob Cottrell
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
David Bennahum
Danielle Kuna
Corrina Feldman
judy lang
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Erickson
judy lang
David Bennahum
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Erickson
Debi Koury
Noell Stone (2)
Lori Ertz
Payton Kuna
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Dan
Noell Stone (2)
Lori Ertz
Payton Kuna
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Vera and Bill (2)
v and b
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Dan
Jessica Osbourne (2)
Jessica Osbourne, Dawn Schary guest
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Vera and Bill (2)
v and b
Jessica Osbourne (2)
Jessica Osbourne, Dawn Schary guest
jennie weese
Joseph Bronk
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Dowd
Sharon Desilets (3)
Joseph Bronk
Christina Keleher
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Desilets (2)
Maggie Sassman
Tatum Schloss (3)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
David Hewes
Tatum Schloss (3)
Arnie Melnikoff
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
David Hewes
Danielle Kuna (2)
Peggy DeGrazio
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Tracy Clark (2)
Jason Fink
Kristen Bushnell (2)
Kristen Bushnell
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Carol & John Feldman
Susan hagemann
Noell Stone (2)
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
kathy D'Arrigo
Carol & John Feldman
jeffrey hagemann
Kristen Kohlstruk (2)
2
Noell Stone
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Noell Stone (2)
Kristen Bushnell (2)
Kristen bushnell
Kathy D'Arrigo
Thomas Outler
07/11/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Marisa Phillips
Ryan Zamora
Colleen Cassady
Gretchen Mueller-Reuben
9:30am - 10:00am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Marisa Phillips
Maggie Sassman
kim goodman
kim goodman
10:00am - 10:30am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Elena Rosales
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
10:30am - 11:00am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Elena Rosales
judy lang
Katie Joshi
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
11:00am - 11:30am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Melinda Itoh (2)
Melinda Itoh
Jacob Cottrell
judy lang
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
David Bennahum
Danielle Kuna
jennie weese
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
Lori Ertz
Corrina Feldman
Kristen Bushnell
Kristen bushnell
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Noell Stone (2)
Lori Ertz
Danielle Kuna
Kristen Bushnell (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Noell Stone (2)
Danielle Kuna
Kristen Bushnell
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jessica Osbourne
Jessica Osbourne
Brian Carter
Brian Carter
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Vera and Bill (2)
v and b
Jessica Osbourne
Jessica Osbourne
Kathy D'Arrigo
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Vera and Bill (2)
v and b
Jane Penrod
Kathy D'Arrigo
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Kathleen Sabo
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Kathleen Sabo
Sharon Desilets (3)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Desilets (3)
Leigh Brunner
Cathanne Dragonne (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Peggy DeGrazio
Zoey Fink (2)
Leigh Brunner
Cathanne Dragone (2)
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Tracy Clark (2)
Jason Fink
Zoey Fink (2)
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Rich Feddersen
Susan Jeffo hagemann
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Rich Feddersen
Susan Jeffo hagemann
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
07/12/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Ann Walton
Marisa Phillips
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
Colleen Cassady
Luka Reuben
Gretchen Mueller-Reuben
9:30am - 10:00am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Marisa Phillips
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
Ann Walton
Colleen Cassady
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
David Bennahum
Vera and Bill (2)
v and b
Danielle Kuna
Kristen Bushnell (2)
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Vera and Bill (2)
v and b
Tatum Schloss (3)
Corrina Feldman
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Tatum Schloss (3)
Jacob Cottrell
Noell Stone (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Lori Ertz
Noell Stone (2)
Leigh Brunner
Sarah Erickson
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Dan
Lori Ertz
Leigh Brunner
Danielle Kuna
Sarah Erickson
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Dan and kadi
Melinda Itoh (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Melissa Bokovoy (2)
Me and my daughter
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
Patrick Bridges (3)
Patrick, Terese, and Elena
Melissa Bokovoy (2)
Me and my daughter
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kathleen Sabo
Jane Penrod
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Rich Feddersen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Nancy Dowd
Peggy DeGrazio
Anne Keleher
Rich Feddersen
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
Jason Fink
Sharon Desilets
Judi Lavin
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
Jason Fink
Sharon Desilets
Judi Lavin
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D'Arrigo
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D'Arrigo
07/14/2020 (Tue.) 9:00am - 9:45am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Marisa Phillips
Elena Rosales
Elena Rosales
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
Kathy D’Arrigo
Sarah Erickson
judy lang
Danielle Kuna
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
Kathy D’Arrigo
Sarah Erickson
judy lang
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Lauren Burckel
Noell Stone (2)
Danielle Kuna
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Debi Koury’s
Debi Koury
Noell Stone (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Veraand Bill
VeraandBill WatsonLag (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Veraand Bill
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Kadi
VeraandBill WatsonLag (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Katie Londono (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Katie Londono (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Anne Keleher
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez
Dan
Maggie Sassman
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Kristen Kohlstruk (2)
Nola
Luka Reuben (2)
Gretchen Mueller-Reuben
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Kristen Kohlstruk (2)
Anna
Kristen Bushnell
Kristen
Judi Lavin
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
kim goodman
Kristen Bushnell
Kristen
Judi Lavin
07/15/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:45am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Marisa Phillips
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Noell Stone (2)
judy lang
Danielle Kuna (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Veraand Bill
VeraandBill WatsonLag (2)
Noell Stone (2)
judy lang
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Veraand Bill
VeraandBill WatsonLag (2)
Debi Koury
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Kadi
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Anne Keleher
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez
Dan
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Kristen Kohlstruk (2)
Kathy D’Arrigo
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Kristen Kohlstruk (2)
Kathy D’Arrigo
Judi Lavin
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
kim goodman
Judi Lavin
07/16/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am - 9:45am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Marisa Phillips
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
Noell Stone (2)
Sarah Erickson
judy lang
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
Noell Stone (2)
Sarah Erickson
judy lang
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Lauren Burckel
Debi Koury
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Veraand Bill
VeraandBill WatsonLag (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Veraand Bill
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Kadi
VeraandBill WatsonLag (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Danielle Kuna
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Katie Londono (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez
Dan
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Katie Londono (2)
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Tracy Clark (2)
Jason Fink
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Kristen Kohlstruk (2)
Susan Jeff hagemann
Kathy D’Arrigo
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Kristen Kohlstruk (2)
Susan Jeff hagemann
Kathy D’Arrigo
Judi Lavin
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
kim goodman
Judi Lavin
07/17/2020 (Fri.) 9:00am - 9:45am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ann Walton
Marisa Phillips
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Noell Stone (2)
judy lang
Danielle Kuna (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Noell Stone (2)
jennie weese
judy lang
Danielle Kuna
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
David Zumwalt (6)
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Veraand Bill
VeraandBill WatsonLag (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Veraand Bill
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Kadi
VeraandBill WatsonLag (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez
Dan
Judi Lavin
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Tracy Clark (2)
Jason Fink
Judi Lavin
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Susan Jeff hagemann
Tracy Clark (2)
Jason Fink
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Susan Jeff hagemann
Kathy D’Arrigo
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
kim goodman
Kathy D’Arrigo
07/18/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Marisa Phillips
9:30am - 10:00am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Marisa Phillips
10:00am - 10:30am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
10:30am - 11:00am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
11:00am - 11:30am  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Danielle Kuna
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D’Arrigo
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
Kathy D’Arrigo
Danielle Kuna (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Noell Stone (2)
Danielle Kuna (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Noell Stone (2)
Danielle Kuna
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Veraand Bill
VeraandBill WatsonLag (2)
Danielle Kuna
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Veraand Bill
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (2)
Kadi
VeraandBill WatsonLag
Vera and Bill - (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (3)
Kadi &dan
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Judi Lavin
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Tracy Clark (2)
Jason Fink
Judi Lavin
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Tracy Clark (2)
Jason Fink
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
07/19/2020 (Sun.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Marisa Phillips
Veraand Bill
Vera Watson
Kathy D’Arrigo
Danielle Kuna
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
All slots filled
Marisa Phillips
Kathy D’Arrigo
Noell Stone (2)
Danielle Kuna (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Noell Stone (2)
Danielle Kuna
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Danielle Kuna
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carol & John Feldman (2)
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (3)
Kadi & mia
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Cathann Dragone-Gutierrez (3)
Kadi & mia
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Judi Lavin
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (First, Last) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Itoh (2)
Charlotte Itoh
Judi Lavin
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info