Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Tennis Club of Albuquerque

SEPTEMBER LAP SWIM

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Monica Wintheiser
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
09/10/2022 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Carolyn Montoya
Mike Cassady
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Carolyn Montoya
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Roberta Price
joseph bronk
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Hobart
Tracy Clark
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Melinda Itoh (2)
Tracy Clark
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Betsy Bird
Monica (3)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Betsy Bird
Monica (3)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
kathy d
Monica (5)
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
kathy d
Monica (5)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Monica (4)
Laura Freed
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Monica (4)
Laura Freed
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Phillips
Monica (4)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
kathleen Sabo
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
kathleen Sabo
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Mortimer Snerd
Mick Jagger
Thanks
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
09/11/2022 (Sun.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Audrey Brunner
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Roberta Price
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Roberta Price
Moira Gerety (2)
Tom Kricka
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Melinda Itoh (2)
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debi Koury
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debi Koury
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Laura Freed
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Laura Freed
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Phillips
Carol Feldman
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Olga Amosova
nephew Dmitri
Olga Amosova
nephew Dmitri
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
09/13/2022 (Tue.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
Nicole Prodany
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
Roberta Price
Nicole Prodany
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Moira Gerety (2)
Olga Amosova (2)
nephew Dmitri
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Melinda Itoh (2)
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Betsy Bird
bill
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Betsy Bird
Eric Keiter
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
Carol Feldman (2)
Eric Keiter
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Montoya
Victor Montoya
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carolyn Montoya
Victor Montoya
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
09/14/2022 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Audrey Brunner
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Audrey Brunner
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Debi Koury
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Debi Koury
Carlene Becchi
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Carlene Becchi
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Moira Gerety (2)
Carol Feldman (2)
Eric Keiter
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Tracy Clark
Eric Keiter
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tracy Clark
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Olga Amosova (2)
nephew Dmitri
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy D
09/15/2022 (Thu.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
Moira Gerety (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
Eric Keiter
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Betsy Bird
Eric Keiter
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Laura Freed
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Clark
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Clark
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
09/16/2022 (Fri.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Roberta Price
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Roberta Price
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Moira Gerety (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Laura Leon
Tracy Clark (2)
Tracy and Jason
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
Laura Leon
Tracy Clark (2)
Tracy and Jason
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
Tracy Clark
Zoey Fink
Carol Feldman (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Clark
Zoey
Carol Feldman (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Carol Feldman
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Carol Feldman
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy D
Jennifer Phillips
09/17/2022 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Mike Cassady
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Eric Keiter
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Roberta Price
Carlene Becchi
Eric Keiter
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Moira Gerety (2)
Carlene Becchi
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Kathy D
Debi Koury
11:30am - 12:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Kathy D
Debi Koury
Carol Hobart
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Freed
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Freed
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Jennifer Phillips
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
09/18/2022 (Sun.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
SARAH DAVISSECORD
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Roberta Price
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Moira Gerety (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Feldman
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Feldman
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
09/20/2022 (Tue.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
Roberta Price
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Roberta Price
Carlene Schleisman
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Carlene Schleisman
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Moira Gerety (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Melinda Itoh
Eric Keiter
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Betsy Bird
Carol Feldman (2)
Eric Keiter
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Betsy Bird
Carol Feldman (2)
Elaine Solimon
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Elaine Solimon (2)
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Leigh Fanning
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
09/21/2022 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Moira Gerety (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Betsy Bird
Carol Feldman (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
All slots filled
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Betsy Bird
Carol Feldman (2)
Laura Freed
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Laura Freed
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Carol Feldman (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Melinda Itoh (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Elaine Solimon
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Elaine Solimon
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
Tracy and Jason
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Clark (2)
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
kathleen Sabo
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
kathleen Sabo
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
09/22/2022 (Thu.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
Sabieann & Dick Minzner (2)
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Kathy D
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Moira Gerety (2)
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Laura Leon
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Melinda Itoh (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
kathleen Sabo
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
kathleen Sabo
Yosef Raskin
nephew Dmitri
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Leigh Fanning
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
09/23/2022 (Fri.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Roberta Price
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Roberta Price
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Moira Gerety (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
Carol Feldman (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Carol Feldman (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Laura Leon
Carol Feldman
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Laura Leon
Carol Feldman
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Melinda Itoh
Carol Feldman
Laura Freed
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Laura Freed
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Tracy Clark
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Tracy Clark
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
kathleen Sabo
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
kathleen Sabo
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy D
09/24/2022 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Roberta Price
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Roberta Price
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Eric Keiter
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Moira Gerety (2)
Eric Keiter
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Melinda Itoh (2)
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
kathleen Sabo
Tracy Clark
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
kathleen Sabo
Tracy Clark
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
09/25/2022 (Sun.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Roberta Price
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Roberta Price
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Moira Gerety (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Melinda Itoh
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
VeraBill WatLag
Vera and Bill
Carol Feldman
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
VeraBill WatLag
Vera and Bill
Jennifer Phillips
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Feldman
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Laura Freec
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Tracy Clark
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
katheen sabo
Tracy Clark
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
katheen sabo
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
09/27/2022 (Tue.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
Roberta Price
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Kathy D
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Roberta Price
Elaine Solimon
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Moira Gerety (2)
Elaine Solimon
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Tracy Clark (2)
Tracy and Jason
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
Tracy Clark (2)
Tracy and Jason
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
Eric Keiter
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
Eric Keiter
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Elaine Solimon
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Elaine Solimon
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Clark
Zoey
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Elise Jaramillo
Tracy Clark
Zoey
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Elise Jaramillo
Carol Feldman (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
OLGA AMOSOVA (2)
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Leigh Fanning
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
09/28/2022 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Moira Gerety (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
kathleen Sabo
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
kathleen Sabo
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy D
09/29/2022 (Thu.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
SARAH DAVISSECORD DAVISSECORD
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
SARAH DAVISSECORD DAVISSECORD
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Dick & Sabieann Minzner (2)
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Moira Gerety (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Kathy D
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Kathy D
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
Elaine Solimon (2)
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
Elaine Solimon (2)
Carol Feldman (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Carol Hobart
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Leigh Fanning
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
09/30/2022 (Fri.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Roberta Price
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
SARAH DAVISSECORD
Roberta Price
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Roberta Price
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
Moira Gerety (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Bird
David & Judith Bennahum (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Debi Koury
Carol Feldman (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Laura Leon
Carol Feldman (2)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
VnB
Laura Leon
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carol Feldman (2)
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mick Jagger
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy D
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |