Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Tennis Club of Albuquerque

LAP SWIM for May & June

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Monica Wintheiser
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Name (First, Last)
06/23/2022 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
J Baumgartel
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Walton
Lindsey Dunbar
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Walton
Lindsey Dunbar
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy D
Sarah Graham
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy D
Sabieann Minzner
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Sabieann Minzner
Dick & Sabieann
Debi Koury
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Robin Kurth
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Moira Gerety
505.238.7483
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Keiter
jane penrod
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Grit
Eric Keiter
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Mike Cassady
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Rita West
Olga Amosova
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Rita West
kathleen Sabo
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom Kricka
Brigid Ovitt
06/24/2022 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
Forrest Agee
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
Lori Ertz
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Ertz
Joanne Jennings West
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Elaine Solimon
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Feldman
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Robin Kurth
Vera Bill Wat Lag
V and Bill
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
V and Bill
Debi Koury
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Cassady
Henry Bruner
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Keiter
Lindsay U
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Dowd
Cancel
Eric Keiter
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Grit
Michelle Dale
Michelle
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven
Tom Kricka
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Leigh Fanning
Lucrecia Jaramillo
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
06/25/2022 (Sat.)  

LAP SWIM (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Davis-Secord Davis-Secord
there is no time here-is it 9am?
10:00am - 10:30am  

LAP SWIM (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Rita West
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
Eric Keiter
Ann Walton
10:30am - 11:00am  

LAP SWIM (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Rita West
Sabieann Minzner (2)
Dick & Sabieann
Eric Keiter
11:00am - 11:30am  

LAP SWIM (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Lori Ertz
Tracy Clark (2)
Sarah Davis-Secord Davis-Secord
Melinda Itoh
11:30am - 12:00pm  

LAP SWIM (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Lori Ertz
Tracy Clark (2)
Sarah Davis-Secord Davis-Secord
Katie Londono
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Moira Gerety
505.238.7483
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Feldman
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy D
Carol Feldman
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Cassady
Kathy D
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Bruner
Sarah Graham
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Feldman
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
V and Bill
Carol Feldman
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
V and Bill
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy DeGrazio
Olga Amosova
Nephew of Josef
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Feldman
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Feldman
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
06/26/2022 (Sun.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

LAP SWIM (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
Eric Keiter
Sarah Davis-Secord Davis-Secord
Jeremy Cok
9:30am - 10:00am  

LAP SWIM (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Kathy D
Eric Keiter
Sarah Davis-Secord Davis-Secord
Katie Londono
11:00am - 11:30am  

LAP SWIM (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Ann Walton
Lori Ertz
Ellin Hewes
Tracy Clark
Mike Cassady
11:30am - 12:00pm  

LAP SWIM (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Ann Walton
Lori Ertz
Ellin Hewes
Tess Cassady
Katie Londono
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
jane penrod
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Betsy Bird
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lindsay U
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Lucrecia Jaramillo
Debi Koury
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Graham
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Robin Kurth
Henry Bruner
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leili Shafie
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Dowd
Carol Feldman
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
joseph bronk
Carol Feldman
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
kathleen Sabo
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
kathleen Sabo
06/28/2022 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
J Baumgartel
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Feldman
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Leili Shafie
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy D
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy D
Elaine Solimon
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Solimon
Robin Kurth
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
V and Bill
Anna Kozikowski
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
v and Bill
Henry Bruner
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy DeGrazio
Nancy Dowd
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Dowd
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Graham
Olga Amosova
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
kathleen Sabo
Carol Feldman
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Rita West
Moira Gerety
505.238.7483
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Rita West
David and Gigi Bennahum
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
06/29/2022 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
J Baumgartel
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
Carol Feldman
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Feldman
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Joshi
Moira Gerety
505.238.7483
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Cok
Debi Koury
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Robin Kurth
Henry Bruner
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Keiter
Jane E Penrod Penrod
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Keiter
Grit Ramuschkat
Grit
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Grit Ramuschkat
Steven
Michelle Dale
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Lucrecia Jaramillo
Tom Kricka
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Leigh Fanning
David and Gigi Bennahum
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy D
Jennifer Phillips
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Brigid Ovitt
eric peterson
06/30/2022 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
J Baumgartel
Betsy Bird
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Bird
Kathy D
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy D
Moira Gerety
505.238.7483
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Isis Serna
Debi Koury
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Debi Koury
Vera Bill Wat Lag
V and Bill
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Vera Bill Wat Lag
V and Bill
David and Gigi Bennahum
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Bruner
Jane E Penrod Penrod
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Dowd
Jo Jennings West
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Eric Keiter
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Feldman
Eric Keiter
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Wommack
Maryann Trott
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lucrecia Jaramillo
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Rita West
kathleen Sabo
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
All slots filled
Rita West
kathleen Sabo
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

LAP SWIM (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |