St. Patrick Sign Up
St. Patrick Catholic Church

Sign up for Mass

 

Please read the guidelines for returning to Mass at https://www.stpatrickbr.org/mass-schedule.

 

Location: St. Patrick Church

Created by:   St. Patrick Catholic Church
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
10/24/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

4:00 pm Mass (150)

 
91 of 150 slots filled
Bill Drago
Marty & Linda Mumphrey (2)
Fred Mayeux
Betty & Robert Klenke (2)
Kevin Boshea
Sherri & Bob Hayes (2)
Harold Couvillon
Ursula Gordon
Lucille "Tweetie" Guidry
handicap section
Judy Klobucar
Theresa Vu (2)
Louis Miceli
William "Buck" Corbin
Terry Durnin
Marie Gravois
Priscilla & Thomas Bourgeois (2)
Amy & Joe Lawler (2)
Patti Hayes
Pianist
Lacey Corripio
Cantor
Ann Sperry
Geri Palermo
Paul and Cindy Bryson (2)
choir side
Frederick & Susan Connors (2)
handicapped section
Kenny & Sandy Hernandez
Jimmy & Pris oliver (4)
Usher
Noel Ardoin
Paul & Monica Geissler (2)
Handicap Section
Cindy and Paul Bryson (2)
choir side
Karen Loden
Pat Prevot
Susan Vaughan
Jenny & Mark Mestayer (2)
Mary Guillory (2)
Chris Viator (2)
Chris-Julie
Patricia Litz
Rosie & Larry Blansett (2)
Verna Tanoos
MARY VOUGHT (2)
Yvonne Banquer
Randall Major (2)
John Ricca
Choir
Marie Gravois
C J & Vicki Broussard (2)
Phyllis Chapman (2)
John & Kandace Fielding (2)
Eddie Dimaio (2)
Jeff Say
Carolyn Gravois
Wade Adams (3)
Ted Hymel (2)
Gina Golda (4)
Kent & Pat Bordelon
Cathy Chesson
Joseph Cefalu
Barbara Cefalu
Nancy Hubiak
Susan Moreau
Christine Thurman (2)
Lynn Wilbanks
Doug and JoJo Samaha
Frank Parrino
10/25/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30 am Mass (150)

 
26 of 150 slots filled
Jaime Delfino
Barbara Guillory
Jimmy & Theresa Higginbotham (4)
and sons
Zoila & Hugo Andricain (2)
Shirley & Allen Webre (2)
Patti Hayes
Pianist
Bill Bozzelle
Cantor
Sarah Munn (2)
Henry Schott (2)
JoAnn Monjure
Leslie & Statia Waguespack
Grace Cazes
Lan Nguyen
Suzanne Elliott
margaret pizzolato (2)
Charles Cockfield
Mark Huber
Choir
Ronnie Loustalot
9:30am - 10:30am  

9:30 am Mass (150)

 
76 of 150 slots filled
Bob Evers
Marlene Messina
Roger & Carol Darensbourg (2)
Gloria & Jerry Curtis (2)
Karlene Burgoon
Roger & Teresa Travasos (2)
Margaret & Joe Mannino (2)
Regina Blanchard
Angette & Adam White (2)
Mary Godeaux
Kathleen Mokry
Patti Hayes
Pianist
Bill Bozzelle
Cantor
Char Langley
Alyssa B (4)
Lee Porche (2)
Ildi Gajda
Mickey Brown (2)
Angelique Chaney
Cathy Heckman
Lynn Hitchcock (6)
richard hernandez jr
Jack Snee
Whit Kling (2)
Melanie & Neal Johnson (2)
Ken Koehler Koehler (3)
Billy Ducote
David Hernandez
Cecilia Flores (4)
Lynn Wilbanks
Cathy Braud (2)
Sharon Doiron (4)
Emily Santa Ana (7)
Tai Nguyen (4)
Spencer Furlough (3)
Kela Chiasson (3)
Cammie Talbot
11:30am - 12:30pm  

11:30 am Mass (150)

 
55 of 150 slots filled
Connie & Danny Nesbit (2)
Connie-Cantor; Danny Bassist
Gilbert Gilbert
Ann Suire
John Edmonston
Sue Dial
Jennifer Robeau
Gretchen & Lee Serio (4)
and sons
Charlotte & Kevin Baronne (2)
Star & Edgar Milton (2)
JoAnn Davis
Catherine Plantago
Sabrina & Julio Peck (3)
and Coco
Patti Hayes
Pianist
Kenny & Sandy Hernandez
Kenny & Sandy Hernandez
Patricia Tilley
Miriam González (2)
Dora & Seve Serna (2)
Todd Hawley (2)
Phil Varona
cellist
Darlene Arnaud
Cheryl Kirby
Lynn Coco (2)
Diane Kirsch
Miriam Gonzalez (2)
Lynn Guidry (2)
Julie Hendrix
Mary Lynn Segalla
Richard AndRichard And Joyce McGraw (2)
Rose Marie & Jimmie Powell (2)
Adrianna Birgans (2)
Brent St. Blanc (2)
Cliff & Pat Mauras (2)
Michelle McCann
Randi Savoie (2)
10/31/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

4:00 pm Mass (150)

 
39 of 150 slots filled
Bill Drago
Marty & Linda Mumphrey (2)
Fred Mayeux
Betty & Robert Klenke (2)
Kevin Boshea
Sherri & Bob Hayes (2)
Harold Couvillon
Ursula Gordon
Lucille "Tweetie" Guidry
handicap section
Judy Klobucar
Theresa Vu (2)
Louis Miceli
William "Buck" Corbin
Terry Durnin
Marie Gravois
Priscilla & Thomas Bourgeois (2)
Amy & Joe Lawler (2)
Ann Sperry
Geri Palermo
Paul and Cindy Bryson (2)
choir side
Frederick & Susan Connors (2)
handicapped section
jimmy & pris oliver (4)
Usher
Noel Ardoin
Cindy and Paul Bryson (2)
Pat Prevot
Susan Vaughan
Susan Vaughan
11/01/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30 am Mass (150)

 
18 of 150 slots filled
Jaime Delfino
Barbara Guillory
Jimmy & Theresa Higginbotham (4)
and sons
Zoila & Hugo Andricain (2)
Shirley & Allen Webre (2)
Sarah Munn (2)
Henry Schott (2)
Connie & Danny Nesbit (2)
Shari Smith
JoAnn Monjure
9:30am - 10:30am  

9:30 am Mass (150)

 
31 of 150 slots filled
Bob Evers
Marlene Messina
Roger & Carol Darensbourg (2)
Gloria & Jerry Curtis (2)
Karlene Burgoon
Roger & Teresa Travasos (2)
Margaret & Joe Mannino (2)
Regina Blanchard
Angette & Adam White (2)
Mary Godeaux
Kathleen Mokry
Shari Smith (2)
Char Langley
Alyssa B (4)
Lydia Sanchez (2)
Lee Porche (2)
David Hernandez
Pam Folse asked me to read at this Mass
Kela Chiasson (3)
11:30am - 12:30pm  

11:30 am Mass (150)

 
27 of 150 slots filled
Connie & Danny Nesbit (2)
Danny-Bassist
Gilbert Gilbert
Ann Suire
John Edmonston
Sue Dial
Jennifer Robeau
Gretchen & Lee Serio (4)
and sons
Charlotte & Kevin Baronne (2)
Star & Edgar Milton (2)
JoAnn Davis
Catherine Plantago
Sabrina & Julio Peck (3)
and Coco
Kenny & Sandy Hernandez
Miriam González (2)
Dora & Seve Serna (2)
Miriam González (2)
11/07/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

4:00 pm Mass (150)

 
14 of 150 slots filled
Beverly Jennings (6)
Gregory's 1st Eucharist
Paul and Cindy Bryson (2)
choir side
Jimmy & Pris Oliver (4)
Ann Sperry
Susan Vaughan
11/08/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30 am Mass (150)

 
2 of 150 slots filled
Sarah Munn (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

9:30 am Mass (150)

 
3 of 150 slots filled
Lydia Sanchez (2)
Kathleen Mokry
11:30am - 12:30pm  

11:30 am Mass (150)

 
4 of 150 slots filled
Frederick & Susan Connors (2)
handicapped section
Connie & Danny Nesbit (2)
11/14/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

4:00 pm Mass (150)

 
8 of 150 slots filled
Frederick & Susan Connors (2)
Handicapped section
Jimmy & Pris Oliver (4)
Ann Sperry
Susan Vaughan
11/15/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30 am Mass (150)

 
2 of 150 slots filled
Sarah Munn (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

9:30 am Mass (150)

 
1 of 150 slots filled
Kathleen Mokry
11:30am - 12:30pm  

11:30 am Mass (150)

 
2 of 150 slots filled
Connie & Danny Nesbit (2)
11/21/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

4:00 pm Mass (150)

 
8 of 150 slots filled
Frederick & Susan Connors (2)
Handicapped section
Jimmy & Pris Oliver (4)
Ann Sperry
Susan Vaughan
11/22/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30 am Mass (150)

 
2 of 150 slots filled
Sarah Munn (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

9:30 am Mass (150)

 
1 of 150 slots filled
Kathleen Mokry
11:30am - 12:30pm  

11:30 am Mass (150)

 
2 of 150 slots filled
Connie & Danny Nesbit (2)
11/28/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

4:00 pm Mass (150)

 
7 of 150 slots filled
Frederick & Susan Connors (2)
Handicapped section
Jimmy&Pris Oliver (4)
Susan Vaughan
11/29/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30 am Mass (150)

 
2 of 150 slots filled
Sarah Munn (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

9:30 am Mass (150)

 
1 of 150 slots filled
Kathleen Mokry
11:30am - 12:30pm  

11:30 am Mass (150)

 
2 of 150 slots filled
Connie & Danny Nesbit (2)
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info