Healthy Living OKC

Swim Reservations Sept 13 - 18

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Irene Brooks
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/13/2021 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Carol Dolman

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Darrel Davis
Barbara Coates
Lori Ehardt
kenneth munden
6:30am - 7:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Stacey Hampton
Susan Chrisman
Jerry Chrisman
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Joann neighart
Rome Giudice
Keron Sachen
Leslie Tippett
Tim Dumas
Debbie Jacoway
Sharon Nall
Joious Melodi
Karen Brady

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Charles Curtis
Tom Adams
Marie Bohlier
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Chesnut
Barbara Wiley
Patti Kate
Ma Men
Susan Brinkley
Michelle Hyde
Mike Hyde
Mary Anderson
Gwen Walker
Rhonda Reimers

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dwight Burch
Garo Basmadjian
Scott Carroll
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Donna Allen
Barbara Frazier
Buddy Emig
Ellen Stiles
Mindy Price
Susan Emig
Holly Briwn
Kayla Lemons
Mary Norris
Diane Elder
Rebecca Lampert
Mary Bateman
Pam Gilbreath
Sharon May
Jane Rhynerson
Dalia W
Ma Men
Linda Pearson
Amanda Ramsey

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Cheryl Swanson
Teresa
Regina Patrick
Marta Elliott
Leslie Clymer
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Anita Roesler
Venita Springfield
Mary Norris
Judy Odum
Marcia Ledbetter
Laura Lighthill
Gilda Rhodes
rebecca lindley
Butch Derrick

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Drake
Muffin McNeil
Janet Coffey
Kim Becker
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
liessa lieppman
Gaytha Langston
Sheri Hunt
Debbie Newlon
rebecca lindley
Nanette reynolds
Pat Ahrnsbrak (2)
W| Richard Montedoro

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
S R
Jason Ward
Lisa Wynn
Merry Anderson
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Diane Guill
Barbra Bunch
Doug Bunch
Karen Hester
Pat Hester
Linda Cantwell (2)

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Darlene Michael
Keith Graham (2)
Floyd Craft
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Sandy Fowler
VICKI BROWNSWORTH
Everett Davis
Bruce Butler
Mitchell Miller Miller

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Steve Conaway
Mark Hanebutt
William Graham
Bill Fowler
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Dena Moore
mitchell miller
r white
Prescilla Mitchell
Doris Cochran
Sally Shauberger
Sandy Fowler

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vicky Norman
Frank Barone
chris steves
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Sondra Butler
Sharon Harns
Jenny Atteberry-Woodard
barbra mutter
Big B
Jonnie Ridley
Gina Kazerooni
Cindy Brown
Debra Bowman
Judie Wade
LaNell Daniel-Kowalski
Teri Guzak
Pamela Keeton
Pamela Carmichael
Janet Mcewin
Nannette Mueller
Lila Johnson
Robin Chaffey
carolyn hinson
David Brown

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
THERESA SANDELL
Kathe Bunce
Kathe Bunce
Debbie Mauldin
Charlotte Burton
Diane Klein
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Lori Watson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Bates
Richenda Bates
Richard Dunn
Denise Leonard
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Kay Jay
Annie Kolattukudy
Deborah Butler
Nora Neunlist

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jim Stevens
Charlotte Hickman
Lynn Knippers (2)
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Dianne F
Marianne Vanzandt
Becky Ellis
Bryan Colbert
joseph Nissiotis

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Hubbard
Sherri Colbert
Pamela Colbert
ek white
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Larry Shenold
Nichole Shenold

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Russell Kennedy
debra Foster
09/14/2021 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
David Rhymes

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Darrel Davis
Barbara Coates
Henry Baer
William Foster
6:30am - 7:30am  

Aquatic Class-shallow end (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Big B
Vickie SEARS
Lila Johnson
Britt Stanley
Teri Guzak
Sharon Nall
cynthia mcCollough
Stacie Woodward
VALERIE FISHER
Kayla Lemons

Aquatic Class-deep end (10)

 
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Alexis Karim
Linda Lake
Rome Giudice
Keron Sachen
Personal Training
Connie Barnett

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Steve White
Katie Young
Lindsey Broderick
James Broderick
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/Bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Susan Erickson
Barbara Wiley
Patsy S (2)
Dick
Personal Training
John Maricle

Lap Swim ( 2 Swimmers per lane, 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Dwight Burch
Garo Basmadjian
Dennis Derochie
Scott Carroll
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Donna Allen
Anita Tunnell
Douglas Tunnell
Sharon Payne
Susan Erickson
Connie Perkins
Rhonda Malahy
Patricia Crist
Buddy Emig
bonnie jones
Lory Smith
Ellen Stiles
Anita Roesler
Sharon Harns
Mary Norris
Susan Emig
Venita Springfield
barbra mutter
Pam Payne
Amanda Ramsey

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
All slots filled
mildred mutter
Iris Florence
Renee Prentice
Viola Flickinger
Melissa Blankenship
Rebecca Lampert
Joyce Cofer
cathy Coleman
Duff Bassett
Dalia W
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Anita Roesler
Teresa Thompson
Sherrie Moser (2)
Nanette reynolds
Beta Noel
Carol Harness (2)

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Cleda Spaeth
Jeff Rowley
Lisa Wynn
Amanda Ramsey
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Charlotte parker
Gaytha Langston
Sheri Hunt
Debbie Newlon
Larry Rhodes
Avis Cummings
VU NGUYEN
Darrin King

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
S R
Jason Ward
Michele Lock
Beverly Thompson
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
liessa lieppman
Donnie Kitchens
Vicki Long
Nancy Riley
Nancy Knous
Barbra Bunch
Doug Bunch
Norma Brown
Thomas Brown
Kim Miller

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Charlotte Hickman
Kaleen Myers (2)
Joyce McNight
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Joy Short
Frances Kersey
Nguon Lam
Michele Westfahl

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Steve Conaway
Everett Davis
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Peggy Lobel
Beverly Otero
Shawnya Reich
Rick Reich
david newlon

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Martin Malahy
r white
Russell Kennedy
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Carleen Holman
Patty Bennett
Pamela Rettele
Jan Hill

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jan Leischner
Frank Barone
4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (8) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Leona Marion
Jan Richards
Lori Watson
Norma Barnes
David Barnes
Lois Kobel
Wilson Kobel

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Walker
Carol Roberts
Richard Parry
deborah foster
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Sondra Butler
Jenny Atteberry-Woodard
Kristie Hurd
Michelle McElyea
Sharon May
Andrew Trimmer (2)
Cassie Chattin
Gina Kazerooni
Cindy Brown
Linda Pearson
Judy Harvey
Gilda Rhodes
Kay Jay
Annie Kolattukudy
Suzanne Balsano
LaNell Daniel-Kowalski
LaNell Daniel-Kowalski
Pamela Keeton
Lois Kobel

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
THERESA SANDELL
Philip Sandell
Denise Leonard
Charlotte Burton
Kathy Williams
Wilson Kobel
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Atteberry-Woodard
Veronique Buck
Paula Lynch
Shelly Summers
Suzanne Balsano
Cynthia Loughner
Becky Ellis
Jan Stubbs
Helen Southerland
joseph Nissiotis
Larry Shenold
Nichole Shenold
David Brown
Odontsetseg Brown
Bobby Williams
Mike Maguire (2)
mike
Lou Todd
kathy williams
Pamela Colbert

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jamie West
Tracey Kennedy (2)
Jana Ross
Karen Hester
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Robn Kumiega
Bryan Colbert
Linda Cantwell (2)
Connie Barnett

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephen Farriester (2)
Beverly Hancock
Pamela Colbert
09/15/2021 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Carol Dolman
David Rhymes

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Darrel Davis
Barbara Coates
kenneth munden
6:30am - 7:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jerry Chrisman
Sharon Nall

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
S R
Stacey Hampton
Susan Chrisman
debra Foster
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Rome Giudice
Leslie Tippett
Tim Dumas
Joious Melodi

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Charles Curtis
Cheryl Bridges
Linda Shaw
Quinnia Speligene
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Barbara Wiley
Susan Brinkley
Michelle Hyde
Mike Hyde
Mary Anderson
Gwen Walker
Rhonda Reimers
Connie Reimers
John Maricle

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dwight Burch
Garo Basmadjian
Tom Adams
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Frazier
Buddy Emig
Susan Emig
Holly Briwn
Diane Elder
Rebecca Lampert
Sharon May
Jane Rhynerson
Dalia W
Ma Men
Linda Pearson
Regina Patrick
Marta Elliott
Jonnie Ridley
Teresa Thompson
robn kumiega
Helen Southerland
Lee McGoodwin
Lila Johnson
Amanda Ramsey

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Diane Elder
Joyce Cofer
Jonnie Ridley
Leslie Clymer
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Goldman
Donna Cox
Judy Odum
Marcia Ledbetter
Butch Derrick
Kay Brown
Nanette reynolds
VU NGUYEN
Karen Finley
Glen Finley

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Drake
Lisa Wynn
Muffin McNeil
Janet Coffey
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Gaytha Langston
Sheri Hunt
Kathleen McTommoney
Shawnya Reich

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jason Ward
Keith Graham (2)
Michele Lock
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Sherri Colbert
Barbra Bunch
Doug Bunch
Linda Cantwell
Kim Miller
Anne Hodges
cindy bockus
Sheri Hunt

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Floyd Craft
Cleda Spaeth
David Fuller
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Sandy Fowler
Joy Short
Diane Guill
VICKI BROWNSWORTH
Frances Kersey
Everett Davis
Stacy Cunningham (2)
Louise Groth

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Steve Conaway
Mark Hanebutt
Kim Becker
Merry Anderson
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Dena Moore
mitchell miller
Prescilla Mitchell
Doris Cochran
Sally Shauberger
Bruce Butler
Sandy Fowler

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vicky Norman
Martin Malahy
r white
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Harns
Jenny Atteberry-Woodard
barbra mutter
Jane E Moore (2)
Both Michael & Jane
Big B
Cindy Brown
Debra Bowman
Peggy Lobel
Judie Wade
LaNell Daniel-Kowalski
Teri Guzak
Pamela Keeton
Pamela Carmichael
Jan Stubbs
Nannette Mueller
carolyn hinson
Odontsetseg Brown
Shirle Holmes
vernetta goforth

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Kathe Bunce
Kathe Bunce
Karen Stanfill
Debbie Mauldin
Charlotte Burton
David Brown
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Larry Rhodes
Bryan Colbert
Jaye May

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Bates
Richenda Bates
Richard Dunn
Denise Leonard
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Kay Jay
Annie Kolattukudy
Deborah Butler
Nora Neunlist
Kathy Williams
Bobby Williams
Norma Barnes
Larry Shenold
Nichole Shenold

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jim Stevens
Carol Roberts
Richard Parry
Bill Fowler
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Dianne F
Marianne Vanzandt

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sharon Hubbard
Pamela Colbert
Cindy Fridrich
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jana Ross
Karen Hester

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Beverly Hancock
Russell Kennedy
09/16/2021 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
David Rhymes

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Darrel Davis
Lori Ehardt
Barbara Coates
Henry Baer
6:30am - 7:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Big B
Vickie SEARS
Britt Stanley
Sharon Nall
cynthia mcCollough
Stacie Woodward
VALERIE FISHER
Jane Rhynerson
Joan Harper
Kelly Caesar

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Alexis Karim
Joann neighart
Linda Lake
Rome Giudice
Connie Barnett
Joious Melodi

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Steve White
Katie Young
Lindsey Broderick
James Broderick
8:30am - 9:30am  

Aquatic Class-shallow end (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Donna Allen
Susan Erickson
Rhonda Malahy
Lory Smith
Mary Norris
Kathryn Chesnut
Renee Prentice
cathy Coleman
Pam Gilbreath
Patti Kate
Cinda Rodgers
Keron Sachen
Teri Guzak
Chris Macha
Gwen Walker
Z R
Lee McGoodwin

Aquatic Class-deep end (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Katie Young
Cheryl Swanson
Beverly Smith
Patsy S (2)
Dick
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Anita Tunnell
Douglas Tunnell
Sharon Payne
Susan Erickson
Connie Perkins
Patricia Crist
Buddy Emig
bonnie jones
Anita Roesler
Lory Smith
Susan Emig
Venita Springfield
barbra mutter
Pam Payne
mildred mutter
Viola Flickinger
Melissa Blankenship
Rebecca Lampert
Mindy P
Amanda Ramsey

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Joyce Cofer
cathy Coleman
Jonnie Ridley
S Sheriff
Jana Ross
Karen Hester
Z R
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Margaret Goldman
Sherrie Moser (2)
Debbie Newlon
Nanette reynolds
Beta Noel
VU NGUYEN
John Maricle

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cheryl Bridges
Lisa Wynn
Muffin McNeil
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Ruth A Eckenstein
Charlotte parker
Gaytha Langston
rebecca lindley
Larry Rhodes
Karen Finley
Glen Finley
Darrin King
Jim Messick

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jason Ward
Dwight H Burch
Michele Lock
Beverly Thompson
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Donnie Kitchens
Vicki Long
Nancy Riley
Nancy Knous
Barbra Bunch
Doug Bunch
Norma Brown
Thomas Brown
Kim Miller

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Hickman
Kaleen Myers (2)
Joyce McNight
Jeff Rowley
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Joy Short
liessa lieppman
r white
Frances Kersey
Nguon Lam
Pam Spanbauer

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Steve Conaway
Russell Kennedy
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Peggy Lobel
Sally Shauberger
Beverly Otero

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
ek white
Scott Carroll
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Carleen Holman
Patty Bennett
Pamela Rettele
Shawnya Reich
Jan Hill
Rick Reich

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mari Imel
Bill Fowler
Jan Leischner
4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Lori Watson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Roger Hill (2)
Roger and Rhonda will swim in same lane.
Teresa Walker
Carol Roberts
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Sondra Butler
Ellen Stiles
Kristie Hurd
Veronique Buck
Michelle McElyea
Andrew Trimmer (2)
Cassie Chattin
Cindy Brown
Linda Pearson
Judy Harvey
Gilda Rhodes
Kay Jay
Annie Kolattukudy
Suzanne Balsano
Tracey Kennedy
Judie Wade
Pamela Keeton
Pamela Carmichael
Janet Mcewin

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
THERESA SANDELL
Philip Sandell
Denise Leonard
Debbie Mauldin
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Gina Kazerooni
Veronique Buck
Paula Lynch
Shelly Summers
Suzanne Balsano
Cynthia Loughner
Becky Ellis
Bryan Colbert
Helen Southerland
joseph Nissiotis
David Brown
Odontsetseg Brown
Mike Maguire
mike
Larry Shenold
Nichole Shenold
Lou Todd
Cindy Fridrich
Diane Klein

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Jamie West
Tracey Kennedy (2)
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Stephen Farriester (2)
Carle King
Richard Cantwell (2)

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Weis (2)
Stuart Alexander
Pamela Colbert
09/17/2021 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Carol Dolman
David Rhymes

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lori Ehardt
Barbara Coates
kenneth munden
6:30am - 7:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jerry Chrisman
Marianne Vanzandt
Norma Barnes
debbie stucker
mary edgmon

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Marie Bohlier
S R
Stacey Hampton
Susan Chrisman
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Joann neighart
Beverly Smith
Keron Sachen
Leslie Tippett
Tim Dumas

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Charles Curtis
Cheryl Bridges
Dwight Burch
Quinnia Speligene
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Barbara Wiley
Patti Kate
Michelle Hyde
Mike Hyde
Beverly Smith
Mary Anderson
Gwen Walker
Rhonda Reimers
Connie Reimers

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Linda Shaw
Garo Basmadjian
Tom Adams
Michele Lock
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Frazier
Buddy Emig
Sharon Harns
Susan Emig
barbra mutter
Holly Briwn
Kayla Lemons
Rebecca Lampert
Big B
Mindy P
Sharon May
Jane Rhynerson
Dalia W
Jonnie Ridley
Ma Men
Cindy Brown
Leslie Clymer
LaNell Daniel-Kowalski
Pamela Keeton
robn kumiega

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Debbie Jacoway
Diane Elder
Joyce Cofer
Stacie Woodward
VALERIE FISHER
Joan Harper
10:30am - 12:00am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
Susan Pope
Duff Bassett
liessa lieppman
Judy Odum
Gaytha Langston
Marcia Ledbetter
Laura Lighthill
Larry Rhodes
Butch Derrick
Richard Cantwell

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jason Ward
Nancy Drake
Darlene Michael
Katie Beauchamp
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Fowler
Dena Moore
Diane Guill
mitchell miller
VICKI BROWNSWORTH
Prescilla Mitchell
Prescilla Mitchell
Doris Cochran
Karen Stanfill
Avis Cummings

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Steve Conaway
Gloria Garrison
Don Garrison
Vicky Norman
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Kathleen McTommoney
Beta Noel
Barbra Bunch
Doug Bunch
Jan Richards
Leona Marion
Kim Miller
Kris Thompson
Patricia Eastham

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Keith Graham
Teri Graham
Floyd Craft
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Hickman
Beverly Otero
Lori Watson
Kathy Williams
Bobby Williams
Jana Ross
Karen Hester
Lois Kobel
Wilson Kobel
Pat Hester

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Bates
Jim Stevens
Richenda Bates
Carol Roberts
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Kay Jay
Annie Kolattukudy
Suzanne Balsano
peggy Lobel
Deborah Butler
Larry Shenold
Nichole Shenold
Lois Kobel
Wilson Kobel

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
THERESA SANDELL
Philip Sandell
ek white
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Dianne F
Sherri Colbert
joseph Nissiotis
Sally Riesenberg
tonya wheeler
Judy Odum

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Hanebutt
Beverly Hancock
Bill Fowler
Carle King
09/18/2021 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Rome Giudice
Keri Jenkins
Jim Jenkins
Linda Lake
Alexis Karim
Sandra Pruden

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
kenneth munden
Stacey Hampton
Richard Parry
Britt Stanley
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Kathryn Chesnut
Patti Kate
Connie Barnett
Tim Dumas

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Marie Bohlier
Cheryl Bridges
Megan H Burch
william Foster
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Anita Tunnell
Douglas Tunnell
Rhonda Malahy
Barbara Frazier
Mary Norris
Kristie Hurd
Kayla Lemons
Viola Flickinger
Melissa Blankenship
Michelle McElyea
Cassie Chattin
Gina Kazerooni (2)
Hattie and Wendy B
Paula Lynch
Cynthia Loughner
Teri Guzak
Chris Macha
Mindy Price

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Jacoway
THERESA SANDELL
Philip Sandell
Linda Nowlin
cynthia mcCollough
Stacie Woodward
VALERIE FISHER
Jana Ross
Karen Hester
Joan Harper
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
liessa lieppman
Bryan Colbert
Nguon Lam
VU NGUYEN
kathy williams
Carle King

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Katie Young
Kim Becker
Lynn Knippers (2)
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Ruth A Eckenstein
Cindy Bockus (2)
Debbie Newlon
Michele Westfahl
Wendy N

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Charlotte Hickman
Beverly Hancock
Terrie Thomas
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
Dianne F
Vicki Long
Nancy Riley
Shawnya Reich
Sue Korpi
Sheri Hunt
Norma Brown
Thomas Brown
Richard Cantwell (2)

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lori Ehardt
Vicky Norman
Martin Malahy
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Diane Guill
Stacy Cunningham
Stacy Cunningham (2)
Sue Korpi
Debra Penny

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Cotter
Mary Lalli
Connie Barnett (2)
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Patty Bennett
Peggy Lobel
Larry Rhodes
Pamela Rettele
Bruce Butler
joseph Nissiotis

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Walker
Carol Roberts
ek white
Deborah Bright
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |