Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Healthy Living OKC

Swim Reservations May 3 - 8

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Irene Brooks
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/03/2021 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Mary Blair
Lonnie Piper

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Lori Ehardt
Jamie Whitton (2)
Barbara Coates
6:30am - 7:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Cynthia Standish

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Hampton
Marie Bohlier
Susan Chrisman
Jerry Chrisman
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
cynthia McCollough
Mary storrs
Catherine Chambers
Connie Barnett
Joe Mideke
Leslie Tippett
Joious Melodi

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Rosalynn English
Quinnia Speligene
Russ Slife
Ann Oneil
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Kathy Mayfield
Cindy Smith (2)
Keron Sachen
Susan Brinkley
Barbara Fowler
Rome Giudice
Mary Anderson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Garo Basmadjian
Tom Adams
Cheryl Bridges
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Anne Shirley
Marta Elliott
Buddy Emig
Mindy Price
Glenda Black
Patricia Crist
Barbara Frazier
Susan Emig
Delores Barajas (2)
F C
Diane Elder
Patricia Shenold
Dalia w
Larry Shenold
Kayla Lemons
Holly Brown
Mary Bateman
Cindy Ballard
Amanda Ramsey

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
mildred mceaver (2)
Barbara Nutter
Ellen Morgan
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Goldman
Marcia Ledbetter
Butch Derrick
Kay Brown
Debra Penny
Nanette reynolds
Amanda Ramsey
nancy winn
Laura Lighthill
Michelle Hyde

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Wynn
Pamela Colbert
Regine McIntyre
terri Carr
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Knous
nk
Ruth Eckenstein
Beta Noel
Shirley Mankin
Linda Cantwell
Richard Cantwell
Carolyn Ford

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Paula Murphy
Muffin McNeil
Jason Ward
Nancy Knous
dan
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Virginia Mosley
Connie Reimers
Rhonda Reimers
Jacqueline Bass
Velina Blevins
Kim Miller
Gwen Walker
Carolyn Ford
Pamela Stairs

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Merry Anderson
san Nguyen
Frank Barone
Pamela Stairs
Tim
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Sandy Fowler
Vicki Long
Patsy Burns
Michele Westfahl
Everett Davis
Marianne Stich

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Hanebutt Hanebutt
r white
rebecca lindley
Bill Fowler
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
Prescilla Mitchell
Doris Cochran
mitchell miller
Navena Alexander
patricia russell
Sally Shauberger
Jan Hughes
Kaye Semands
DENA MOORE
Jaye May

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
charlotte hickman
Marie Bardin
Kenna Green
Charles Curtis
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Jaye May
Ellen Stiles
Sondra Butler
Billy Gary (2)
Sharon May
Kristie Hurd
big B
Gina Kazerooni
REnee Prentice
Barbara Newell
Kris Thompson
Janet Mcewin
Connie Garvey
Brenda Nixon
Carol Smith
Clara Bryant
Judy Harvey

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Lampert
THERESA SANDELL
Connie Garvey
Diane B
Diane Dowdy
Margaret Gibbany
Stephanie Henderson
Paul Henderson
Jonnie Ridley
linda Proctor-Moore
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Juliana Johnson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Sattar Zubaidi
Brigitta Tarver
judy olson (2)
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Dann Walk
Bryan Colbert
Kaye Jay
Stacie Woodward
Tim Stairs
Pamela
Warren Dunlevy

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Fridrich
Becky King
Pamela Stairs
Tim
Vicky Norman
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Marianne Vanzandt
Warren Dunlevy
Cancel

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jeanne Cotter
Mary Lalli
William Foster
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Lori Gibson
Abby Jones
Jeffrey Jones
Robin East (2)
GWEN WALKER

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jim Stevens
Richenda Bates
richard parry
05/04/2021 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Bob Cornelison
Trina Kopacka
Lonnie Piper
Carol Titus

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Lori Ehardt
Barbara Coates
Henry Baer
Mary Blair
6:30am - 7:30am  

Aquatic Class-shallow end (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
big B
Kelly Caesar
Valerie Fisher
Trayce Bradford
cynthia McCollough
Vickie Sears
Britt Stanley
Lila Johnson
karen wilson
Debbie MacDonald
This will be my first time!

Aquatic Class-deep end (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Cynthia Standish
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Debra Penny
Clare Borelli
Joann Neihart
Mary storrs

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rosalynn English
Cheryl Bridges
Susan Easttom
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/Bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Beverly Smith
Kathy Mayfield
Keron Sachen
DON HENSLEY
Rome Giudice

Lap Swim ( 2 Swimmers per lane, 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Garo Basmadjian
Iris Florence
San Nguyen
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Lory Smith
Trudy Spirlock
Anne Shirley
Sharon Payne
Mary Norris
cathy Coleman
Dorinda Vaughn
Susan Erickson
Buddy Emig
Sherryn Friesen
Mindy Price
Connie Perkins
Glenda Black
Venita Springfield
Patricia Crist
Hattie Blake
Marta Elliott
anita Roesler
Laura McInturf
Susan Emig

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
All slots filled
Linda Nowlin
Rebecca Lampert
Ellen Stiles
Patsy shepherd (2)
Dalia w
Rhaelynn Bonham
Pat Broadfoot
shallow
Pat Duncan
Z R
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Margaret Goldman
Holly Brown
Marty Elmore
Larry Rhodes
Susan Brinkley
Laura Lighthill
Dawn Gehling
Edith Kenney
Diane Elder

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Katie Beauchamp (2)
Lisa Wynn
Pamela Colbert
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Laura Medley
Shirley Mankin
Nguon Lam
Barbara Fowler

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
charlotte hickman
Paula Murphy
Michele Lock
Jason Ward
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Paula Pons
Jacqueline Bass
Nancy Riley
Kim Miller
Gwen Walker
Angie Huckleberry

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Darlene L. Michael
rebecca lindley
Tim Skaarer
Katie Young
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
Jennie Robinson
Michele Westfahl
Patricia Meek
Leona Marion
Jan Richards
Linda Cantwell
Richard Cantwell
Everett Davis
Anne Hodges (2)

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
r white
Beverly Thompson
William Graham
Steve Conaway
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Marsha Stewart
Jan Hughes
Edith Kenney
Diane Guill

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Sattar Zubaidi
Thomas Bates
Richenda Bates
Charles Curtis
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Carleen Holman

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Attn David
Tim Mehl
Katie Young
4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (8) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
tonya wheeler
Stephen Lalli
Janice Albright

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tim Stairs
Eli Reshef
richard parry
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Sherryn Friesen
Dann Walk
Jean Saatian (2)
Sondra Butler
Kristie Hurd
Gina Kazerooni
Rhonda Malahy
Leigh Baker
Cynthia Brown
Becky Ellis
Kris Thompson
Joyce Cofer
Sharon May
Kaye Jay
mike Maguire (2)
Judy Harvey
Cassie Chattin

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Denise Leonard
THERESA SANDELL
Philip Sandell
Diana Green
Debbie Jacoway
Bill Turner
Bridget Little
Stacie Woodward
Linda Sacol
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Janie Gary (2)
Leigh Baker
Linda Pearson
Shelly Summers
Barbara Fisher
Dawn Norvell
Sharon Valdez

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Wendy N
Bridget Little
William Foster
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Bryan Colbert
Lori Gibson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Martin Malahy
Gloria Garrison
Don Garrison
05/05/2021 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Lonnie Piper
Carol Titus

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Whitton (2)
Barbara Coates
Mary Blair
6:30am - 7:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Joanie Hilde

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Rosalynn English
Stacey Hampton
Marie Bohlier
Susan Chrisman
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Chambers
Connie Barnett
Joe Mideke
Leslie Tippett

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tom Adams
Susan Easttom
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Kathy Mayfield
Cindy Smith (2)
Connie Reimers
Rhonda Reimers
Rome Giudice
Mary Anderson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Garo Basmadjian
Ronna Davis
ek white
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Anne Shirley
Dorinda Vaughn
Susan Erickson
Buddy Emig
Barbara Frazier
Marta Elliott
Susan Emig
F C
Delores Barajas (2)
Diane Elder
Sharon May
Barbara Nutter (2)
Mildred
Patricia Shenold
Dalia W
Larry Shenold
Jonnie Ridley
Kayla Lemons
Holly Brown

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Debbie Jacoway
Rebecca Lampert
Rhaelynn Bonham
Amanda Ramsey
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Margaret Goldman
Marcia Ledbetter
Butch Derrick
Kay Brown
Larry Rhodes
Nanette reynolds
Amanda Ramsey
Raj Rana

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Pamela Colbert
Terri Carr
rebecca lindley
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Ruth Eckenstein
Avis Cummings
liessa lieppman
Carolyn Ford
Sherrie Moser
Cindy Bockus
Kaye Semands

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Paula Murphy
Muffin McNeil
Lisa Wynn
Michele Lock
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Virginia Mosley
Jacqueline Bass
Velina Blevins
Kim Miller
Gwen Walker
Diane Guill
Richard Cantwell
Richard Cantwell

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jason Ward
Pam Spanbauer
san Nguyen
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Sandy Fowler
Michele Westfahl
Linda Parton
Everett Davis
DENA MOORE
Anne Hodges (2)

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Hanebutt Hanebutt
Ann Oneil
Sattar Zubaidi
r white
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
Prescilla Mitchell
Doris Cochran
mitchell miller
Navena Alexander
Caren Cook
Sally Shauberger
Jan Hughes
Carol Roberts
DENA MOORE
patricia russell

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Charles Curtis
Marsha Stewart
Bill Fowler
Vicky Norman
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Jaye May
Ellen Stiles
Cynthia Brown
Cindy Ballard
Janet Mcewin
Connie Garvey
Brenda Nixon
Diane B
Carol Smith
Clara Bryant
Diane Dowdy
Margaret Gibbany
Linda Pearson
Stephanie Henderson
Linda Proctor-Moore
Dawn Norvell
Peggy Lobel
Karen Moser
Barbara Newell

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Henderson
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Denise Leonard
Ron Funderburk (2)
Gary Tendall
Linda Sacol

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Brigitta Tarver
Attn David
judy olson (2)
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Sondra Butler
Bryan Colbert
Kaye Jay
Stacie Woodward

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky King
Lynn Knippers
Katie Young
Jim Stevens
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Marianne Vanzandt
Cindy Fridrich

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Cotter
Mary Lalli
Denise Northcutt
Richard Dunn
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Lori Gibson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
richard parry
Abby Jones
Jeffrey Jones
05/06/2021 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Bob Cornelison
Trina Kopacka
Relva Giesey
Lonnie Piper
Carol Titus

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Coates
Henry Baer
Mary Blair
Susan Easttom
6:30am - 7:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
big B
Kelly Caesar
Valerie Fisher
cynthia McCollough
Vickie Sears
Britt Stanley
Lila Johnson
karen wilson
Joanie Hildenbrand

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Clare Borelli
Mary storrs
Dawn Gehling

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Rosalynn English
Quinnia Speligene
Cheryl Bridges
Britt Stanley
8:30am - 9:30am  

Aquatic Class-shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Mary Norris
cathy Coleman
Susan Erickson
Lory Smith
Beverly Smith
Jaye May
Dick Stolpe
Patricia Shenold
Dalia w
Larry Shenold
Kathy Mayfield
Rhonda Malahy
REnee Prentice
Iris Florence
Aloha Sanders (2)
Z R
DON HENSLEY
Rome Giudice
Joann Neihart

Aquatic Class-deep end (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Mindy Price
Debbie Jacoway
Keron Sachen
Ellen Morgan
Glenda Black
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Lory Smith
Trudy Spirlock
Anne Shirley
Sharon Payne
cathy Coleman
Dorinda Vaughn
Susan Erickson
Buddy Emig
Venita Springfield
Patricia Crist
anita Roesler
Laura McInturf
Connie Perkins
Susan Emig
Marta Elliott
Patsy shepherd
Jonnie Ridley
Kayla Lemons
Mindy Price

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Linda Nowlin
Rebecca Lampert
mildred mceaver (2)
Barbara Nutter
Marty Elmore
Rhaelynn Bonham
Debbie Reed
Pat Broadfoot
shallow
Pat Duncan
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Marty Elmore
Larry Rhodes
Susan Brinkley
Laura Lighthill
Ronna Davis
Raj Rana

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Wynn
Pamela Colbert
rebecca lindley
Merry Anderson
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Laura Medley
Nguon Lam
Ruth Eckenstein
Diane Guill
Karen Stanfill
Robin Brode
Sybil Connolly

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Paula Murphy
Muffin McNeil
Michele Lock
Jason Ward
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Knous
nk
Vicki Long
Nancy Riley
liessa lieppman
Kim Miller
Diane Guill
Michele Westfahl
Norma Brown
Thomas Brown

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Sattar Zubaidi
Nancy Knous
dan
Beverly Thompson
Tim Skaarer
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Evelyn Ewing
Jennie Robinson
Patsy Burns
Patricia Meek
Linda Cantwell
Richard Cantwell
Carolyn Ford
Donnie Kitchens
Diana jameson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
r white
Kaleen Myers (2)
Joyce McKnight
Diana jameson
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Everett Davis
Paula Pons
Peggy Lobel
Bonnie Harris

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Marsha Stewart
Thomas Bates
Carol Roberts
San Nguyen
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Carleen Holman
Diane B
Jan Hill

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Brigitta Tarver
Tim Mehl
Lynette Hughes
Steve Conaway
4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Ron Funderburk (2)
Gary Tendall
Linda Sacol
Diane Krieger

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Roger Hill (2)
Roger and Rhonda will swim in same lane.
Becky King
Bill Turner
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Mindy Price
Jean Saatian
Sondra Butler
Amir Fluffy
Kristie Hurd
Sharon May
Gina Kazerooni
Alice Carrillo
Michelle McElyea
Leigh Baker
Cynthia Brown
Becky Ellis
Kris Thompson
Kaye Jay
mike Maguire (2)
Judy Harvey
Cassie Chattin
Linda Pearson
Kay Childers

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Denise Leonard
THERESA SANDELL
Philip Sandell
Bridget Little
Stacie Woodward
Diane James
Dawn Norvell
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Paula Lynch
Leigh Baker
Cindy Fridrich
Leslie Clymer
Linda Pearson
Shelly Summers
Barbara Fisher
Linda Proctor-Moore
Diane James
Sharon Valdez
Lou Todd
Sandra Adkins

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Wendy N
Bill Turner
Bridget Little
joseph Nissiotis
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Warren Dunlevy
Lori Gibson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Abby Jones
Jeffrey Jones
05/07/2021 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Diana Richard
Relva Giesey
Lonnie Piper
Carol Titus

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
David Stringham (2)
Mary Blair
Susan Easttom
6:30am - 7:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
cynthia McCollough
Joanie Hildenbrand
Tim Dumas
D Roberts

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Hampton
Marie Bohlier
Susan Chrisman
Jerry Chrisman
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Marianne Vanzandt
Mary storrs
Michelle Hyde
Catherine Chambers
Connie Barnett
Joe Mideke
Leslie Tippett
Iris Florence

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Rosalynn English
Quinnia Speligene
Ann ONeil
Cheryl Bridges
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Beverly Smith
Kathy Mayfield
Aloha Sanders
Keron Sachen
Susan Brinkley
Connie Reimers
Rhonda Reimers
Mary Anderson
Margaret Goldman

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Lori Ehardt
Paula Murphy
Garo Basmadjian
Tom Adams
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Buddy Emig
Glenda Black
Barbara Frazier
Susan Emig
Jean Saatian (2)
Marta Elliott
Mindy Price
F C
Diane Elder
Barbara Nutter (2)
Mildred
big B
Dalia w
Larry Shenold
Patricia Shenold
Jonnie Ridley
Kayla Lemons
Holly Brown
Mary Bateman

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
All slots filled
Diana Green
Debbie Jacoway
Rhaelynn Bonham
Valerie Fisher
Cindy Ballard
Amanda Ramsey
Stephanie Henderson
Paul Henderson
Ellen Morgan
Stacie Woodward
10:30am - 12:00am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Butch Derrick
Kay Brown
Debra Penny
Larry Rhodes
Nanette reynolds
Laura Lighthill
liessa lieppman
Velina Blevins
David Northcutt

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Muffin McNeil
Lisa Wynn
Jason Ward
Terri Carr
2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
Venita Springfield
Anita Roesler
Sharon Payne
Sandy Fowler
Cindy Fridrich
Prescilla Mitchell
Doris Cochran
mitchell miller
Patsy Burns
Navena Alexander

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Hanebutt Hanebutt
Pam Spanbauer
Charles Curtis
Marsha Stewart
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Brown
Barbara Newell
Brenda Nixon
Diane B
Clara Bryant
Jan Richards
Leona Marion
Paul Henderson
patricia russell
Carol Roberts

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
charlotte hickman
Marie Bardin
Kenna Green
Bill Fowler
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Kris Thompson
Linda Proctor-Moore
Raj Rana
Michele Westfahl
Ron Funderburk
Gary Tendall
Sandra Adkins
Diane Guill
tonya wheeler

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Brigitta Tarver
san Nguyen
Stuart Alexander
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Kaye Jay
joseph Nissiotis
tonya wheeler

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Philip Sandell
Bill Turner
Jim Stevens
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Warren Dunlevy
Linda Cantwell (2)
Richard Cantwell
Robin East (2)

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Cotter
Mary Lalli
Vicky Norman
Richenda Bates
05/08/2021 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Britt Stanley
Relva Giesey
Connie Barnett
Annie Kolattukudy

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Nycke White (2)
Attn David
Richard Parry
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Debra Penny
Lynn Knippers
Susan Brinkley
Ellen Morgan
Laura Medley
Juliana Johnson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Martin Malahy
Lynn Knippers
Virginia Mosley
Clare Borelli
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Lory Smith
cathy Coleman
Venita Springfield
Barbara Frazier
Hattie Blake
Sherryn Friesen
Paula Lynch
Mary Norris
F C
Kristie Hurd
Kayla Lemons
Rhonda Malahy
Mary Bateman
Susan Barns
Sharon Payne
Kris Thompson
Iris Florence
Valerie Fisher
Patricia Butkowski
Brenda Nixon

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Diana Green
Debbie Jacoway
Philip Sandell
Debbie Reed
Don Reed
pat broadfoot
shallow
Z R
DON HENSLEY
Cassie Chattin
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Kay Brown
Ruth Eckenstein
liessa lieppman
Warren Dunlevy
Raj Rana
Marianne Stich

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
judy olson
Nancy Rogers
Katie Young
San Nguyen
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Sue Korpi
Shirley Mankin
Velina Blevins
Diane Guill
Diane Krieger
Robin Brode
Kathleen McTommoney

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Hampton
Stuart Alexander
Cleda Spaeth
Lynette Hughes
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Dianne Forbes
Paula Pons
Sue Korpi
Wendy N
Nancy Riley
Kim Miller
Steve Conaway
Sarah Wilson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cindy Fridrich
Beverly Thompson
Vicky Norman
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Barbara Newell
Nancy Riley
patricia russell
Nguon Lam
Carol Roberts
Edith Kenney
Cindy Bockus
Sherrie Moser
Pat Sanderson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Cotter
Mary Lalli
Connie Barnett
Keith Barnett
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
joseph Nissiotis
Stephen Lalli
Tricia Shriver
Norma Brown
Thomas Brown

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
charlotte hickman
Marsha Stewart
Thomas Bates
Richenda Bates
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |