Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Healthy Living OKC

Swim Reservations April 26 to May 1

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Irene Brooks
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
04/26/2021 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Mary Blair

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Coates
Lori Ehardt
Jamie Whitton
6:30am - 7:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
D Roberts
Tim Dumas
Melody Timm

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Marie Bohlier
Susan Chrisman
Chrisman Jerry
Stacey Hampton
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Joanne Neihart
quinnia speligene
Mary Storrs
Leslie Tippett
Sharon Nall

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Rosalynn English
Henry Baer
Tom Adams
Cheryl Bridges
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Patricia Crist
Jonnie Ridley
Kathy Mayfield
Cindy Smith (2)
Barbara Fowler
Connie Reimers
Rhonda Reimers
Gwen Walker

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Garo Basmadjian
Catherine Chambers
Tim Skaarer
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Patricia Shenold
Buddy Emig
Glenda Black
Mindy Price
Susan Emig
Patricia Crist
Larry Shenold
Anne Shirley
Dalia W
barbara mutter
mildred mcEver
Donna Allen
Kayla Lemons
fat mama
People need to shower before getting in pool!
Holly Brown
Diane Elder
Rome Giudice
Marta Elliott
Laura McInturf
Leslie Clymer

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Ellen Morgan
Mary bate
Diana Green
Terressa Guzak
Cheryl Hodge
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Ruth Eckenstein
Susan Brinkley
Kay Brown
Butch Derrick
Laura Lighthill
Connie Barnett
Sherrie Moser
nancy winn

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Regine McIntyre
Attn David
Rebecca Lindley
Kim Becker
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
VELINA BLEVINS
Avis Cummings
Larry Rhodes
Carolyn Ford

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Paula Murphy
Jason Ward
Nancy Drake (2)
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Knous
nk
JACQUELINE BASS
Kim Miller
Debra Penny
Cindy Bockus
Karen Steed

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Steve Conaway
Nancy Knous
dk
Darlene L. Michael
Sattar Zubaidi
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Sandy Fowler
Maggieann Green
Everett Davis
Michele Westfahl
Bill Fowler

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Katie Young
Mark Hanebutt Hanebutt
William & Melanie Graham (2)
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Sally Shauberger
Caren Cook
Mitchell Miller
Reed Brooks
Prescilla Mitchell
Doris Cochran
Jan Hughes
Peggy Dubois

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Marie Bardin
Kenna Green
Vicky Norman
Charles Curtis
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Janie Gary
Mary Norris
Jonnie Ridley
REnee P
Ellen Stiles
Sharon May
Barbara Newell
Brenda Nixon
Sondra Butler
Cynthia Brown
Kris Thompson
Gina Kazerooni
Kristie Hurd
Judy Harvey
Janet Mcewin
Diane Dowdy
Margaret Gibbany
Dawn Norvell
Stephanie Henderson
Carol Powell

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Billy Gary
Theresa Sandell
Jamie West
Diane B
Paul Henderson
Jaye May
Raj Rana
Linda Proctor-Moore
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Linda Sacol
Carolyn Sims
Virginia Mosley
Carol Smith
Clara Bryant
Janice Albright

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Brigitta Tarver
Tim Stairs
r white
William Foster
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Kaye Jay
Becky Ellis
Jean Saatian
Stephen Farriester

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cindy Fridrich
Richard Dunn
William Foster
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jean Peters
nancy hall
Cynthia Standish
Julie Johnson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Cotter
Mary Lalli
Marsha Stewart
Jim Stevens
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Lee Mauldin
Lori Gibson
Karen KD Brady

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Susan Easttom
Abby Jones
Jeffrey Jones
04/27/2021 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Bob Cornelison
Trina Kopacka
Mary Blair
Catherine Sabin

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lori Ehardt
Barbara Coates
6:30am - 7:30am  

Aquatic Class-shallow end (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
big b
VALERIE FISHER
Kelli Fearing
Kelly Caesar
Britt Stanley
cynthia mcCollough
Diane James
Terressa Guzak
Sharon Nall
karen wilson
Glynna Poff
Barbara Fisher
Vickie Sears
Melody Timm

Aquatic Class-deep end (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Marilyn Holloway
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Mary Storrs
Joious Melodi

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rosalynn English
Cheryl Bridges
Clare Borelli
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/Bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Kathy Mayfield
Beverly Smith
Laura Lighthill
Rome Giudice
Keron Sachen

Lap Swim ( 2 Swimmers per lane, 2 lanes open) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dwight Burch
Connie Wilson
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Trudy Spirlock
Mindy Price
Lory Smith
Dorinda Vaughn
Patricia Shenold
Buddy Emig
Connie Perkins
Glenda Black
Patricia Crist
Mary Norris
Susan Emig
Jonnie Ridley
Larry Shenold
Z R
Anita Roesler
Sharon Payne
Venita Springfield
Sharon payne
Anne Shirley
REnee P

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Lampert
Ellen Morgan
Dalia W
Ellen Stiles
Richard Stolpe
Debbie Reed
Sherryn Friesen
Donna Allen
Susan Erickson
Iris Florence
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Margaret Goldman
Susan Brinkley
Holly Brown
Diane Elder
Larry Rhodes
Nanette reynolds
Marty Elmore
Rhonda Turley
John Maricle

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Katie Beauchamp
Rebecca Lindley
San Nguyen
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Pamela Colbert
Debra Penny
Vicki Long
Kathe Bunce
Diana Jameson
Carolyn Sims
Rhonda Turley

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jason Ward
Merry Anderson
Michele Lock
Laura Perkins
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Paula Pons
JACQUELINE BASS
Kim Miller
Nancy Riley
Carol Smith
Gwen Walker

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Steve Conaway
Beverly Thompson
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Leona Marion
Jan Richards
Donnie Kitchens
Marianne Stich
Jennie Robinson
Patricia Meek
Darlene Moore
Betty Wooldridge (2)

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Sattar Zubaidi
Kaleen Myers (2)
Joyce McKnight
Frank Barone
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Jan Hughes
Patsy Burns
Carolyn Ford
Nguon Lam
patricia russell
Melba Tippins

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Bates
Richenda Bates
charlotte hickman
r white
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Carleen Holman
Mary Anderson
Tim Mehl
Jan Hill (2)
Diane B

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Attn David
Judy Olson (2)
Marsha Stewart
4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (8) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Bryan Colbert
Linda Proctor-Moore
Janice Albright
Jan Richards

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Roger Hill
Eli Reshef
Bill Turner
richard parry
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Malahy
Sharon May
Cassie Chattin
Sherryn Friesen
Elizabeth Maguire (2)
Sondra Butler
D'ann Walk
Cynthia Brown
Kris Thompson
Leigh Baker
Alice Carrillo
Linda Pearson
Kristie Hurd
Judy Harvey
Jean Saatian
Linda Sacol
Kaye Jay
Becky Ellis
Diane James

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Theresa Sandell
Philip Sandell
Denise Leonard
Bridget Little
Dawn Norvell
Raj Rana
Suzi Balsano
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Janie Gary
Cindy Fridrich
Paula Lynch
Leigh Baker
Cindy Fast
Jean Peters
nancy hall
Dianne F
Shelly Summers
Sandra aDkins Jones
Suzi Balsano
Sharon Valdez
Lou Todd
Carol Powell

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Billy Gary
Wendy N
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Bryan Colbert
Warren Dunlevy
Laura Dunlevy

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Susan Easttom
Dawn Gehling
Russell Kennedy
04/28/2021 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Mary Blair
Carol Dolman
Diana Richard

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Coates
Jamie Whitton
Henry Baer
6:30am - 7:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Chambers
D Roberts
Tim Dumas
Lonnie Piper
Melody Timm

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Rosalynn English
Susan Chrisman
Chrisman Jerry
Stacey Hampton
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Smith (2)
Mary Storrs
Leslie Tippett
Sharon Nall

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Steve White (2)
Cheryl Bridges
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Kathy Mayfield
Susan Brinkley
Barbara Fowler
Mary Anderson
Connie Reimers
Rhonda Reimers

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Garo Basmadjian
Dwight Burch
Laura Perkins
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Dorinda Vaughn
Patricia Shenold
Buddy Emig
Barbara Frazier
Susan Emig
Jonnie Ridley
Larry Shenold
Anne Shirley
Dalia W
Sharon May
barbara mutter
mildred mcEver
Kayla Lemons
Can you cancel me for the 9:30 on Wed class. I have an appt. That way someone else can have it.
Susan Erickson
fat mama
Holly Brown
Diane Elder
Cynthia Ballard
Cynthia Ballard
Maggieann W.

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Rebecca Lampert
Ellen Morgan
Debbie Jacoway
Rome Giudice
Leslie Clymer
Raj Rana
Stella
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
Ruth Eckenstein
Margaret Goldman
Kay Brown
Butch Derrick
Larry Rhodes
Carol Harness (2)
Connie Barnett
Anne Hodges
maggie green

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Wynn
Regine McIntyre
Terri Carr
Attn David
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
VELINA BLEVINS
JACQUELINE BASS
Carolyn Ford

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Paula Murphy
Jason Ward
Merry Anderson
Michele Lock
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Virginia Mosley
Cynthia Standish
Donna Dykes

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Pam Spanbauer
Pamela Colbert
Ann ONeil
Kim Miller
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Pamela Stairs
Sandy Fowler
Everett Davis
Michele Westfahl
Darlene Moore
patricia russell

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Hanebutt Hanebutt
William & Melanie Graham (2)
Bill Fowler
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Sally Shauberger
Caren Cook
Mitchell Miller
Reed Brooks
Prescilla Mitchell
Doris Cochran
Jan Hughes
Darlene Dunn
navena ALEXANDER

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Vicky Norman
Nancy Drake
Charles Curtis
Doratha Vinkemeier
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Ellen Stiles
Barbara Newell
Brenda Nixon
Cynthia Brown
Linda Pearson
Kristie Hurd
Marta Elliott
Janet Mcewin
Diane Dowdy
Margaret Gibbany
Dawn Norvell
Stephanie Henderson
Terressa Guzak
Jaye May
Carol Smith
Clara Bryant
Linda Proctor-Moore
Big B
Peggy Lobel
Kay Childers

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Diane B
r white
Stephanie Henderson
Paul Henderson
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Denise Leonard
Linda Sacol
R0n Funderburk (2)
Gary Tendall
Melba Tippins

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Katie Young
Brigitta Tarver
Tim Stairs
Susan Easttom
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Sondra Butler
D'ann Walk
Sue Korpi
Kaye Jay
Stephen Farriester
Andrea Farriester
Will reup membership on Wednesday before swimming
joseph Nissiotis
Warren Dunlevy

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Kim Becker
Jim Stevens
richard parry
Lynn Knippers
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Jean Peters
nancy hall
Lee Mauldin

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Cotter
Mary Lalli
denise northcutt
r white
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Karen KD Brady

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Abby Jones
Jeffrey Jones
Tim Mehl
r white
04/29/2021 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Trina Kopacka
Bob Cornelison
Mary Blair

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Coates
richard parry
6:30am - 7:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
big b
VALERIE FISHER
Kelli Fearing
Kelly Caesar
Britt Stanley
cynthia mcCollough
Terressa Guzak
Sharon Nall
Trayce Bradford
Glynna Poff
Vickie Sears
Lila Johnson
Melody Timm

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Mary Storrs

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Rosalynn English
Garo Basmadjian
Britt Stanley
Clare Borelli
8:30am - 9:30am  

Aquatic Class-shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Mindy Price
Rhonda Malahy
Lory Smith
Mary Norris
Z R
Kathy Mayfield
REnee Prentice
Beverly Smith
Patsy S (2)
Dick
Sherryn Friesen
Donna Allen
Susan Erickson
Aloha Sanders (2)
Joanne Neihart
Iris Florence
fat mama
Rome Giudice
Laura McInturf

Aquatic Class-deep end (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Debbie Jacoway
Keron Sachen
Jaye May
Cheryl Hodge
Cynthia Standish
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Trudy Spirlock
Lory Smith
Dorinda Vaughn
Buddy Emig
Connie Perkins
Glenda Black
Patricia Crist
Susan Emig
Jonnie Ridley
Z R
Anita Roesler
Venita Springfield
Sharon Payne
Anne Shirley
Sharon PAYNE
Dalia W
Ellen Stiles
barbara mutter
mildred mcEver
Debbie Reed

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Rebecca Lampert
Patsy S (2)
Dick
Susan Erickson
Rhaelyn Bonham
Maggieann W.
Dawn Norvell
Linda Nowlin
Cheryl Hodge
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Susan Brinkley
Larry Rhodes
Carol Harness (2)
Nanette reynolds
Liz Sawatzky
Stephanie Henderson
Marty Elmore
John Maricle

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Wynn
Attn David
Rebecca Lindley
San Nguyen
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Carolyn Ford
Nguon Lam
Laura Medley
Tracy Marchese
Liz C
Tim Dumas
Liz M

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jason Ward
Michele Lock
Pamela Colbert
Frank Barone
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Knous
nk
Kim Miller
Mary Anderson
Nancy Riley
Gwen Walker
Vicki Long
Norma Brown
Ellen Morgan

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Knous
dk
Ann ONeil
Beverly Thompson
Kim Becker
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Michele Westfahl
Donnie Kitchens
Jennie Robinson
Patricia Meek
Gilda Rhodes
Cleda Spaeth

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Bates
Sattar Zubaidi
Kaleen Myers (2)
Joyce McKnight
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Carolyn Ford
Peggy Lobel
Debra Penny
Carolyn Sims Sims

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Richenda Bates
Thomas Bates
Tim Skaarer
Dwight Burch
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Barbara Newell
Carleen Holman
Diane B
r white
Tim Mehl
Jan Hill (2)

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Brigitta Tarver
Judy Olson (2)
Marsha Stewart
4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Bryan Colbert
Ron Funderburk (2)
Gary Tendall
Janice Albright
Melba Tippins

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Roger Hill (2)
Roger and Rhonda will swim in same lane.
Stuart Alexander
Eli Reshef
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Cassie Chattin
Sherryn Friesen
Elizabeth Maguire (2)
Sondra Butler
D'ann Walk
Cynthia Brown
Kris Thompson
Leigh Baker
Michelle McElyea
Gina Kazerooni
Linda Pearson
Kristie Hurd
Linda Sacol
Kaye Jay
Becky Ellis
Barbara Fisher
Linda Proctor-Moore
joseph Nissiotis
kayla Lemons

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Theresa Sandell
Philip Sandell
Denise Leonard
Bridget Little
Bill Turner
Raj Rana
Suzi Balsano
Jean Saatian
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Janie Gary
Paula Lynch
Leigh Baker
Jean Peters
nancy hall
Dianne F
Leslie Clymer
Shelly Summers
Suzi Balsano
Sharon Valdez
Lou Todd
Mindy Price
Terressa Guzak
Carol Powell

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Billy Gary
Wendy N
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Dianne F
Jeffrey Jones
Wendy N
Diane Krieger
Lori Gibson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Martin Malahy
Dawn Gehling
Abby Jones
04/30/2021 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Diana Richard

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Lori Ehardt
Jamie Whitton (2)
Russ Slife
6:30am - 7:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
cynthia mcCollough
D Roberts
Lonnie Piper
Melody Timm

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Susan Chrisman
Chrisman Jerry
Dwight Burch
7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Mary Storrs
Leslie Tippett
Sharon Nall

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Rosalynn English
Tom Adams
quinnia speligene
Catherine Chambers
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Kathy Mayfield
Beverly Smith
Susan Brinkley
Aloha Sanders
Barbara Fowler
Connie Reimers
Rhonda Reimers
Keron Sachen

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Regine McIntyre
Terri Carr
Garo Basmadjian
Paula Murphy
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Patricia Shenold
Buddy Emig
big b
Mindy Price
VALERIE FISHER
Mary Norris
Barbara Frazier
Susan Emig
Larry Shenold
Dalia W
Donna Allen
fat mama
Diane Elder
Leigh Baker
Cynthia Ballard
Jean Saatian
Rome Giudice
Marta Elliott
Carol Powell

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Mary bate (2)
Susan Barnes
Diana Green
Debbie Jacoway
Diane James
Marty Elmore
Stella
Angie Huckleberry
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
All slots filled
Ruth Eckenstein
Margaret Goldman
Kay Brown
Butch Derrick
Laura Lighthill
Larry Rhodes
Stephanie Henderson
Marcia Ledbetter
Marty Elmore
John Maricle

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Wynn
Rebecca Lindley
Paul Henderson
Attn David
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Anita Roesler
Venita Springfield
Sharon Payne
VELINA BLEVINS
Avis Cummings
Liz C (2)
Patsy Burns

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jason Ward
Karla Combs
Muffin McNeil
Cleda Spaeth
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
JACQUELINE BASS
Kim Miller
Bill Fowler
Gwen Walker
Sattar Zubaidi
Ellen Morgan

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Venita Springfield
Cindy Fridrich
Pam Spanbauer
Virginia Mosley
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Sandy Fowler
Jan Richards
Leona Marion
Michele Westfahl
Everett Davis

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Hanebutt Hanebutt
Susan Easttom
ek white
Stacey Hampton
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Sally Shauberger
Connie Barnett
Mitchell Miller
Prescilla Mitchell
Doris Cochran
Tim Mehl
Jan Hughes
NAVENA ALEXANDER
Linda Platt

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Vicky Norman
Nancy Drake (2)
Charles Curtis
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Barbara Newell
Brenda Nixon
Carol Smith
Clara Bryant
Dena Moore

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Marie Bardin
Kenna Green
charlotte hickman
Marsha Stewart
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Kris Thompson
Karen KD Brady
Melba Tippins
tonya wheeler

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Brigitta Tarver
Tim Stairs
Bill Turner
Laura Perkins
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Kaye Jay
Juliana Johnson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Sandell
Philip Sandell
Lynn Knippers (2)
Same lane for both of us
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jean Peters
nancy hall

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Cotter
Mary Lalli
Jim Stevens
William Foster
05/01/2021 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Britt Stanley
cynthia mcCollough
Lori Gibson

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Paula Murphy
Nycke White (2)
8:30am - 9:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Don Hensley
Debra Penny
Ronna Davis
cynthia mccollough

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Lori Ehardt
Martin Malahy
Clare Borelli
San Nguyen
9:30am - 10:30am  

Aquatic Class - shallow end (20)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Malahy
Glenda Black
VALERIE FISHER
Barbara Frazier
Z R
Patsy S
Cassie Chattin
Sherryn Friesen
Debbie Reed
Don Reed
Kayla Lemons
Paula Lynch
fat mama
Rhaelyn Bonham
Hattie Blake
Kris Thompson
Gina Kazerooni
Alice Carrillo
Kristie Hurd
Paul Henderson

Aquatic Class - deep end (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Theresa Sandell
Philip Sandell
Diana Green
Debbie Jacoway
Jean Saatian
Don Hensley
Paul Henderson
pat broadfoot
10:30am - 11:30am  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Connie Barnett
Nanette reynolds
Marty Elmore
Laura Perkins
Lonnie Piper
Cleda Spaeth

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Katie Young
Karla Combs
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Paula Pons
VELINA BLEVINS
Sue Korpi
Sattar Zubaidi
Diane Krieger
Beta Noel

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Stacey Hampton
Stuart Alexander
Frank Barone
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Sue Korpi
Dianne F
Wendy N
Nancy Riley
Norma Brown
Thomas Brown
Dena Moore
Shirley Mankin

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Fridrich
Vicky Norman
Beverly Thompson
Connie Wilson
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Nguon Lam
Melba Tippins
Jan Richards
Leona Marion
Dena Moore
Bryan Colbert
Linda Cantwell (2)
patricia russell

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Cotter
Mary Lalli
Thomas Bates
Richenda Bates
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Open Swim (water walking/bobbing) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Cherrie Shelton
Caren Cook
Dawn Gehling
tonya wheeler
Peggy Dubois
Linda Slott

Lap Swim (2 swim per lane; 2 lanes open) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Connie Barnett (2)
ek white
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |