Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Healthy Living OKC

Pickleball Reservations July 19 - 24

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Irene Brooks, Healthy Living OKC Fitness Coordinator
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/19/2021 (Mon.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
2 of 27 slots filled
Scott Forbes
Terry Miller
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (27)

 
18 of 27 slots filled
Craig Denham
Sue Goldfarb
Cathy Hall
Linda Lekawski
Nancy Quinn
Carol Hise
Carol Brooks
Connie williams
Linda Wells
Elise Kauffman
Leslie Epperly
James Adams
Susan Butterfield
Steve Butterfield
Linda Koch
Edna Woofter
Mary Newman
david nimmo
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Levels 1 & 2 (27)

 
7 of 27 slots filled
Alexis Karim
Vicky Holt
Irene Brooks
Sandy LeGrand
Tracy Hosier
Pamela Marxen
Pamela Vestal
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
24 of 27 slots filled
Lori Jones
Al Pilaski
Randy Titus
Le Le
Buck King
Mike Koch
Don Hammons
Ken Smith
Carrie Pennington
Lorie Roberts
Brad Carver
Kenyon Morgan
Rodney Nelson
Rod Bynum
Rod Ferguson
Donald Delano
Will Willis
David Mills
Vincent Bonner
Liz Sawatzky
Judy McLemore
Kurt Jackson
TIM Gies
Phil Willhoite
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

SKILL LEVEL 3.5 (27)

 
07/20/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 9:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
3 of 27 slots filled
Mary Newman
Harry Fasching
Susan Taylor
9:00am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
25 of 27 slots filled
Richard Woofter
Shannon Yates
Edna Woofter
Marilyn Paternostro
Bryan Bost
Carol Brooks
Muji Shakir
Doug Wilson
Steve Halpern
Mark Kern
Mary Newman
Rodney Nelson
Bhag Singh
Carole Ashby
Kenyon Morgan
Jim West
Mat Cao
Laura Willis
Vincent Bonner
judi crutchfield
Bob Cornelison
Harry Fasching
Robert SILVESTRONE
Janis Gibson
Rita Thiel
11:00am - 1:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
17 of 27 slots filled
Shannon Yates
Donna Cowin
Juliana Swanson
Suzanne Gard
Nancy Quinn
Muji Shakir
Al Lock
Steve Halpern
Mark Kern
Robin Jones (2)
Barbara Cannon
Tim Skaarer
Debra Elkins
Thurston Munn
Leigh Stansberry (2)
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
17 of 27 slots filled
Sharon Mckay
Donna Cowin
Alan McKay
Craig Denham
Juliana Swanson
Linda Lekawski
Lisa Lohmann
Leslie Epperly
david nimmo
Lauri Reeg
Debra Elkins
Thurston Munn
Bill Morgan
connie williams
Stephen Wynn
Marilyn Hesselgren
Tracy Mills
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
20 of 27 slots filled
Lori Jones
Paul Lekawski
Buck King
Le Le
Mike Koch
Hi Lam
Don Hammons
Bev Caviness
Valerie Fielding
Carrie Pennington
Doug Tunnell
Brad Carver
Rodney Nelson
Vikki Williams
Rod Ferguson
Greg Calderwood
Alice Ratway
Liz Sawatzky
Trayce Bradford
Patty Mills
7:00pm - 8:45pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
7 of 27 slots filled
Billy Stiles
Pamela Williams
scott forbes
Tracy Langford
Gloria Stone (2)
Janella McGinnis
07/21/2021 (Wed.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (27)

 
24 of 27 slots filled
Angie Marotta
Nancy Quinn
Bobby Hise
Carol Hise
Connie williams
Al Lock
Linda Wells
Philip Comp
Leslie Epperly
Maurita Hodge
Ann Chesney
James Adams
Susan Butterfield
Steve Butterfield
Lauri Reeg
Linda Koch
Elise Kauffman
Bill Morgan
William Taylor
Jan Farha Klopp
Whitney Patterson
Lynn Black
Sheryl Hendrickson
Lewis McClain
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
15 of 27 slots filled
Al Pilaski
Steve Wynn
Paul Lekawski
Le Le
Lorie Roberts
Phillip Willhoite
Doug Tunnell
Michael Ruelens
Greg Calderwood
John Callaway
Liz Sawatzky
Trayce Bradford
Kurt Jackson
Dave Yunker
Rod Ferguson
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
15 of 27 slots filled
Le Le
Don Hammons
Bev Caviness
Ken Smith
Carrie Pennington
Lorie Roberts
Phillip Willhoite
Brad Carver
Vikki Williams
David Mills
Lynda Roberts
Hi Lam
John McLemore
Andrea Jones
John Callaway
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Skill Level 3.5 (27)

 
07/22/2021 (Thu.) 7:00am - 9:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
7 of 27 slots filled
Terry Miller
William Taylor
Susan Taylor
Janet Wilkening (2)
Janet Zybach
Julie Coffee
9:00am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
25 of 27 slots filled
Richard Woofter
Shannon Yates
Edna Woofter
Sharon Mckay
Alan McKay
Marilyn Paternostro
Bryan Bost
Doug Wilson
Janis Gibson
Mark Kern
Kenyon Morgan
Sam Neel
Bhag Singh
Scott Forbes
Danny Burgard
Mat Cao
Laura Willis
Vincent Bonner
judi crutchfield
Bob Cornelison
Tim Skaarer
Trayce Bradford
Susan Taylor
William Taylor
Rita Thiel
11:00am - 1:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
26 of 27 slots filled
Gayle Veasey
Shannon Yates
Juliana Swanson
Suzanne Gard
Angie Marotta
Linda Lekawski
Nancy Quinn
Bobby Hise
S Collingwood
Al Lock
Steve Halpern
Ron Jones
Lori Cohlmia
Rod Ferguson
Leslie Epperly
david nimmo
Jeffrey Harding
Andrea Jones
Michael Ruelens
Hung Lam
Thurston Munn
Greg Calderwood
Valerie Fielding
Randy Titus
Leigh Stansberry
Dave Yunker
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

SKILL LEVEL 2 (27)

 
14 of 27 slots filled
Gayle Veasey
Craig Denham
Hattie Blake
Al Lock
Lisa Lohmann
Linda Wells
Susan Butterfield
Steve Butterfield
Lauri Reeg
Linda Koch
Bill Morgan
Tracy Mills
Dale Hall
Philip Hyde
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Skill Levels 1 & 2 (27)

 
12 of 27 slots filled
Mitch Davies (2)
Mitch and Dannette
Sandy LeGrand
Tracy Hosier
Pamela Marxen
Pamela Vestal
Vicky Holt
Tracy Mills
Carolee Frank
Andrew Potter
dale hall
Philip West
7:00pm - 8:45pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
11 of 27 slots filled
Billy Stiles
Pamela Williams
Susan Aduddell (2)
Ron Mccollum & Susan Aduddell
Tracy Langford
Kay Brown (2)
Janella McGinnis
Carol Comp
Mike O'Meara
Jeri Duerr
07/23/2021 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
1 of 27 slots filled
Terry Miller
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (27)

 
21 of 27 slots filled
Gayle Veasey
Craig Denham
Cathy Hall
Hattie Blake
Angie Marotta
Linda Lekawski
Carol Hise
S Collingwood
Lisa Lohmann
Linda Wells
Elise Kauffman
Philip Comp
James Adams
Susan Butterfield
Steve Butterfield
Lauri Reeg
Al Lock
Andrew Potter
Philip Hyde
Lyle Larsen
Philip West
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
23 of 27 slots filled
Al Pilaski
Steve Wynn
Paul Lekawski
Randy Titus
Hi Lam
Mike Holmes
Don Hammons
Bev Caviness
Valerie Fielding
Ken Smith
Carrie Pennington
Lorie Roberts
Phillip Willhoite
Doug Tunnell
Brad Carver
Rod Bynum
David Mills
Trayce Bradford
Larry Thomas
Patty Mills
Marilyn Hesselgren
Michael Ruelens
TIM Gies
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
7 of 27 slots filled
Suzanne Gard
Lori Cohlmia
Mitch Davies (2)
Mitch and Dannette
Susan Aduddell (2)
Ron McCollum & susan Aduddell
Pamela Vestal
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
07/24/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
25 of 27 slots filled
Richard Woofter
Edna Woofter
Mike Holmes
Janis Gibson
Steve Halpern
Mark Kern
Pamela Williams
Doug Tunnell
Bhag Singh
Scott Forbes
Danny Burgard
Jim West
Mat Cao
judi crutchfield
Mary Hawkins
Tracy Langford
Terry Miller
William Taylor
Susan Taylor
Janella McGinnis
Janet Zybach
Gail Shrum
Vince Bonner
Richard Tiehen Tiehen
Jim Moses
12:30pm - 3:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
All slots filled
Al Pilaski
Donna Cowin
LeeAnne Hill
Steve Wynn
Juliana Swanson
Suzanne Gard
Alan McKay
Sharon Mckay
Doug Wilson
Bev Caviness
Keith Wallace
Valerie Fielding
Robin Jones (2)
Lori Cohlmia
Alexander Alperin
Michael Ruelens
Sheryl Hendrickson
Carolyn Behrens
John Callaway
Will Willis (2)
david nimmo
Gayle Veasey
Janella McGinnis
Marilyn Hesselgren
Randy Titus
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |