Healthy Living OKC

Pickleball Reservations July 12-17

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Irene Brooks, Healthy Living OKC Fitness Coordinator
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/12/2021 (Mon.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
5 of 27 slots filled
Janet Zybach
Janet Wilkening
will willis
Jim Moses
marilyn Holloway
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (27)

 
18 of 27 slots filled
Leslie Epperly
Craig Denham
Nancy Quinn
Carol Hise
Bobby Hise
Hattie Blake
Angie Maritta
Suzanne Gard
Sue Goldfarb
s Collingwood
Elise Kauffman
Linda Wells
James Adams
Katrin Puckett
Jan Farha Klopp (2)
Davee Yunker
Patty Altshuler
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Levels 1 & 2 (27)

 
7 of 27 slots filled
Irene Brooks
Mitch Davies (2)
Mitch and Dannette
Katrin Puckett
Pamela Marxen
Philip West
Pamela Vestal
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
20 of 27 slots filled
Carol Comp
Lorie Roberts
Lori Jones
Carrie Pennington
Steve Wynn
Hi Lam
Phillip Willhoite
Ken Smith
Brad Carver
Liz Sawatzky
George Clevenger
Derek Roberson
Rod Ferguson
David Mills
Kent Melton
Donald Delano
TIM Gies
Dennis Niklas
Ralph Bell
Buck King
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

SKILL LEVEL 3.5 (27)

 
07/13/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 9:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
4 of 27 slots filled
Cindy Benzer
Mary Newman
Jim Moses
Marilyn Holloway
9:00am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
26 of 27 slots filled
Cindy Benzer
Doug Wilson
Leslie Epperly
Kenyon Morgan
Mary Newman
Steve Halpern
Richard Woofter
Edna Woofter
Kathie Laymon (2)
Bob
cao mat
Sheryl Mease
Bryan Bost
Bhag Singh
Judi Crutchfield
Vince Bonner
Muji Shakir
Mary Wright-Hawkins
Marilyn Paternostro
Shannon Yates
Bob Cornelison
Marilyn Hesselgren
Rodney Nelson
Debbra Haynes
Philip West
Margaret West
11:00am - 1:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
13 of 27 slots filled
LeeAnne Hill
Juliana Swanson
Steve Halpern
Linda Lekawski
Suzanne Gard
Tim Skaarer
Muji Shakir
Shannon Yates
Debi Stockwell
Brent Stockwell
Thurston Munn
Leigh Stansberry
Will Willis
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
18 of 27 slots filled
LeeAnne Hill
Nancy Quinn
Carol Brooks
Alan McKay
Sharon Mckay
Lisa Lohmann
Sam Neel
Bill Morgan
Susan Aduddell (2)
Susan Aduddell & Ron McCollum
Linda Wells
Maurita Hodge
Philip Comp
Brent Stockwell
Debi Stockwell
Thurston Munn
Craig Denham
Katrin Puckett
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
23 of 27 slots filled
Douglas Tunnell
Vikki Williams
Mike KOCH
John Callaway
Paul Lekawski
Carrie Pennington
Tim Peters
Hi Lam
Don Hammons
Le Le
Greg Calderwood
Valerie Fielding
Liz Sawatzky
Keith Wallace
Kim Melton
Rod Ferguson
Bev Cavinesd
Dennis Niklas
mike man
Cary Roth
Deborrah Grisham
Patty Mills
Buck King
7:00pm - 8:45pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
8 of 27 slots filled
Carol Comp
Tracy Langford
Billy Stiles
Tracy McArdle
Mike O'Meara
Janella McGinnis
Gloria Stone (2)
07/14/2021 (Wed.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
1 of 27 slots filled
Tracy McArdle
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (27)

 
20 of 27 slots filled
Leslie Epperly
Nancy Quinn
Philip Comp
Angie Maritta
Hattie Blake
Cathy Hall
Linda Lekawski
Suzanne Gard
s Collingwood
Lauri Reeg
Bill Morgan
Susan Aduddell
Elise Kauffman
James Adams
Al Lock
Beth McKee
Craig Denham
Linda Cowell
Pamela Williams
Dave Yunker
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
20 of 27 slots filled
Douglas Tunnell
Lorie Roberts
John Callaway
Paul Lekawski
Tim Peters
Steve Wynn
Le Le
Greg Calderwood
Valerie Fielding
George Clevenger
Keith Wallace
Sam Neel
will willis
Lori Jones
Paul Shepherd
Cary Roth
Eric Harned
Lorie Harned
Brad Carver
Mike Koch
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
21 of 27 slots filled
Bev Cavinesd
Carrie Pennington
Tim Peters
Hi Lam
Don Hammons
Ken Smith
Le Le
Brad Carver
Keith Wallace
DEREK ROBERSON
Rod Bynum
Rod Ferguson
David Mills
Vince Bonner
John McLemore
Donald Delano
Phil Willhoite
mike man
Ralph Bell
Cary Roth
Mike Koch
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Skill Level 3.5 (27)

 
07/15/2021 (Thu.) 7:00am - 9:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
4 of 27 slots filled
Cynthia Benzer
Terry Miller
Mark Kern
Jim Morley
9:00am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
25 of 27 slots filled
Cindy Benzer
Danny Burgard
Kenyon Morgan
Steve Halpern
Richard Woofter
Edna Woofter
Janis Gibson
Carol Brooks
Tim Skaarer
Alan McKay
Sharon Mckay
cao mat
Bryan Bost
Rodney Nelson
Bhag Singh
Judi Crutchfield
Vince Bonner
Muji Shakir
Mary Wright-Hawkins
will willis
Marilyn Paternostro
Shannon Yates
Bob Cornelison
Debi Stockwell
Mark Kern
11:00am - 1:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
20 of 27 slots filled
Donna Cowin
Juliana Swanson
Nancy Quinn
Gayle Veasey
Scott Forbes
Carol Hise
Bobby Hise
Angie Maritta
Richard Matthew
Michael Ruelens
Robin Jones
Ron Jones
Elise Kauffman
Al Lock
Shannon Yates
Debi Stockwell
Steve Wynn
Leslie Epperly
Leigh Stansberry
Debbra Haynes
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

SKILL LEVEL 2 (27)

 
9 of 27 slots filled
Juliana Swanson
Hattie Blake
Tracy Mills
Linda Wells
Al Lock
Suzie Bostick
Debbra Haynes
Connie williams
Linda Lekawski
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Skill Levels 1 & 2 (27)

 
10 of 27 slots filled
Linda Koch
Alexis Karim
Mitch Davies
Suzie Bostick
Pamela Marxen
Doyle Story
Tracy Hosier
Vicky Holt
Carolee Frank
Pamela Vestal
7:00pm - 8:45pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
14 of 27 slots filled
Pamela Williams
Tracy Langford
Billy Stiles
Tracy McArdle
Philip Comp
Mike O'Meara
Linda Cowell
Janella McGinnis
Lori Cohlmia
Judy McLemore (2)
Douglas Patrick
Kay Brown (2)
07/16/2021 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
2 of 27 slots filled
Jim Morley
Terry Miller
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (27)

 
25 of 27 slots filled
Craig Denham
Gayle Veasey
Carol Hise
Bobby Hise
Angie Maritta
Cathy Hall
Linda Lekawski
Carol Brooks
Hattie Blake
s Collingwood
Alexis Karim
Lisa Lohmann
Lauri Reeg
Linda Wells
James Adams
Maurita Hodge
Sue Goldfarb
Al Lock
Marilyn Hesselgren
Jan Farha Klopp
Philip Hyde
Elise Kauffman
Steve Butterfield (2)
Susan Butterfield
Jim Morley
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
23 of 27 slots filled
Douglas Tunnell
Vikki Williams
Lorie Roberts
Paul Lekawski
Bev Cavinesd
Larry Thomas
Carrie Pennington
Tim Peters
Hi Lam
Phillip Willhoite
Mike Holmes
Ken Smith
Buck King
Valerie Fielding
Le Le
Randy Titus
Brad Carver
Michael Ruelens
George Clevenger
Keith Wallace
David Mills
Buck King
TIM Gies
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
6 of 27 slots filled
Scott Forbes
Lori Cohlmia
Mitch Davies
Janis Gibson
Steve Butterfield (2)
Susan Butterfield
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
07/17/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
19 of 27 slots filled
Douglas Tunnell
Kenyon Morgan
Steve Halpern
Margaret West
Richard Woofter
Edna Woofter
Mike Holmes
cao mat
Tracy Langford
Mary Wright-Hawkins
Bhag Singh
Kevin Riedel
Judi Crutchfield
Muji Shakir
Janella McGinnis
Mark Kern
Philip West
Terry Miller
Julie Coffee
12:30pm - 3:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVELS (27)

 
24 of 27 slots filled
Donna Cowin
Doug Wilson
Al Pilaski
Gayle Veasey
Bev Cavinesd
Steve Wynn
Lori Cohlmia
Suzanne Gard
Valerie Fielding
Alexander Alperin
Alan McKay
Sharon Mckay
Michael Ruelens
Robin Jones
Ron Jones
Sam Neel
Sheryl Hendrickson
Laura Willis
Sue Goldfarb
Randy Titus
John Callaway
Marilyn Hesselgren
Deborah Grisham
Lindq Cowell
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |