Healthy Living OKC

Pickleball Reservations June 7 to 12

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Irene Brooks, Healthy Living OKC Fitness Coordinator
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/07/2021 (Mon.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
5 of 27 slots filled
Sheryl Mease
trent hight
Jim Moses
Janella McGinnis
Richard Swearingen
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (27)

 
22 of 27 slots filled
Nancy Quinn
Hattie Blake
Angie Marotta
Connie Williams
Susan Taylor
Craig Denham
William Taylor
Carol Hise
Bobby Hise
Jo Ann Davidson
Linda Lekawski
Mary Newman
Dick Ohlheiser
Tracy Mills
Lauri Reeg
Linda Wells
Philip Comp
Richard Swanson
Rick Wicker
James Adams
Rand Rahill
Sue Goldfarb
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
19 of 27 slots filled
Al Pilaski
Le Le
Bev Caviness
Keith Wallace
Ken Smith
Brad Carver
Rod Mills
Hi Lam
Cary Roth
Sam Neel
Patty Mills
Trayce Bradford
Rodney Nelson
Carol Comp
Ralph Bell
TIM Gies
Judy McLemore
Rod Kitchen
Trina H
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

SKILL LEVEL 3.5 (27)

 
1 of 27 slots filled
Ralph Bell
06/08/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 9:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
8 of 27 slots filled
Terry Miller
Mary Newman
Harry Fasching
Irene Head
James Morley
trent hight
Janet Zybach
Janet Wilkening
9:00am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
25 of 27 slots filled
Richard Woofter
Edna Woofter
Carol Brooks
Sheryl Mease
Bryan Bost
Judi Crutchfield
Mary Newman
Kathie Laymon (2)
Bob
Steve Butterfield
Muji Shakir
Bhag Singh
Mark Kern
Harry Fasching
Laura Willis
Will Willis
Dean Head
Trayce Bradford
Mat Thi Cao
Rodney Nelson
Doug Wilson
Vince Bonner
Irene Head
Janet Zybach
Janet Wilkening
11:00am - 1:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
16 of 27 slots filled
Nancy Quinn
Steve Halpern
Leslie Epperly
Juliana Swanson
Lisa Lohmann
Linda Lekawski
Margaret West
Janis Gibson
Muji Shakir
Suzanne Gard
Mat Thi Cao
Debra Elkins
James Adams
Sue Goldfarb
Rand Rahill
Tim Skaarer
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
19 of 27 slots filled
Lori Cohlmia
Sharon Mckay
Nancy Quinn
Alan McKay
Craig Denham
Bill Marotta
Juliana Swanson
Ron Jones
Scott Forbes
Maurita Hodge
Leland Hodge
LeeAnne Hill
Elise Kauffman
Al Lock
Leigh Stansberry (2)
Debra Elkins
Lynn Black
david nimmo
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
23 of 27 slots filled
Le Le
Kim Melton
Douglas Tunnell
Carrie Pennington
Greg Calderwood
Lorie Roberts
Lori Jones
Brad Carver
Tim Peters
Rod Mills
Hi Lam
Alice Ratway
Kent Melton
Paul Lekawski
Rod Ferguson
Sam Neel
Rodney Nelson
Dwayne Hendrickson
Judy McLemore (2)
TIM Gies
Buck King
Trina H
7:00pm - 8:45pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
18 of 27 slots filled
Leslie Epperly
Pamela Williams
Tracy Langford
Carol Comp
Geitzy Lee (2)
Rand Rahill
Katrin Puckett
Katrin Puckett
Lisa CORNFORTH (2)
Becky Bonner
Vince Bonner
Suzie Satterlee (2)
Mike O'Meara
Teresa Wolf (2)
06/09/2021 (Wed.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
7 of 27 slots filled
Terry Miller
Scott Forbes
trent hight
Janella McGinnis
Teresa Wolf
Jim Moses
Tracy McArdle
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (27)

 
26 of 27 slots filled
Sue Goldfarb
Connie Williams
Hattie Blake
Susan Taylor
Craig Denham
William Taylor
Carol Hise
Bobby Hise
Jo Ann Davidson
S. Collingwood
Linda Lekawski
Dick Ohlheiser
Jan Farha Klopp
Lauri Reeg
Al Lock
Suzanne Gard
Linda Wells
Lyle Larsen
Richard Swanson
Rick Wicker
Angie Marotta
Elise Kauffman
sharon freeny
Lynn Finley
Sheryl Hendrickson
Dave Yunker
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
19 of 27 slots filled
Al Pilaski
Carolyn Behrens
Le Le
Kim Melton
Valerie Fielding
John Callaway
Keith Wallace
Tim Peters
Lori Jones
Rod Mills
Cary Roth
Kent Melton
Paul Lekawski
Rod Ferguson
Michael Ruelens
Linda Shaw
Bhag Singh
Dennis Niklas
Patty Mills
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
18 of 27 slots filled
Bev Caviness
Douglas Tunnell
Phil Willhoite
John Callaway
Carrie Pennington
Keith Wallace
Le Le
Ken Smith
Brad Carver
Rod Bynum
Tim Peters
Hi Lam
Dwayne Hendrickson
TIM Gies
Rod Kitchen
Donald Delano
Trina H (2)
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Skill Level 3.5 (27)

 
4 of 27 slots filled
Pam Matthews
Jan Lowrance
Joe & Deborah Byrd (2)
06/10/2021 (Thu.) 7:00am - 9:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
12 of 27 slots filled
Edna Woofter
Susan Taylor
William Taylor
Terry Miller
Mary Newman
Bob Cornelison
Irene Head
trent hight
Jim West
Judi Crutchfield
Janet Zybach
Janet Wilkening
9:00am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
25 of 27 slots filled
Richard Woofter
Carol Brooks
Susan Taylor
William Taylor
Steve Halpern
Bryan Bost
Judi Crutchfield
Cindy Smith
Janis Gibson
Mary Hawkins
Bob Cornelison
Muji Shakir
Sam Neel
Bhag Singh
Mark Kern
Laura Willis
Jim West
Trayce Bradford
Mat Thi Cao
Richard Swanson
Marilyn Hesselgren
Tim Skaarer
Kenyon Morgan
Linda Shaw
Rodney Nelson
11:00am - 1:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
22 of 27 slots filled
Donna Cowin
Sharon Mckay
Nancy Quinn
Alan McKay
Bill Marotta
Juliana Swanson
Ron Jones
Leland Hodge
Maurita Hodge
Al Lock
Linda Shaw
Suzanne Gard
Leigh Stansberry (2)
Debra Elkins
James Adams
Rand Rahill
Vince Bonner
Angie Marotta
Michael Ruelens
Steve Halpern
Will Willis
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

SKILL LEVEL 2 (27)

 
23 of 27 slots filled
Donna Cowin
Gayle Veasey
Connie Williams
Edna Woofter
Jo Ann Davidson
S. Collingwood
Bill Marotta
Juliana Swanson
Linda Lekawski
Rod Ferguson
Steven Butterfield
Susan Butterfield
Al Lock
Linda Wells
Philip Comp
Debra Elkins
Lynn Black
Hattie Blake
Debbra Haynes
Philip Hyde
Suzie Bostick
Lisa Lohmann
david nimmo
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Skill Level 1 & 2 (27)

 
10 of 27 slots filled
Hattie Blake
Irene Head
Michele Schicht
Irene Brooks
Sandra LeGrand
Tracy Hosier
Elise Kauffman (2)
Lauri Reeg
cinda rodgers
7:00pm - 8:45pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
16 of 27 slots filled
Leslie Epperly
Pamela Williams
Tracy Langford
Geitzy Lee
Katrin Puckett
Tracy McArdle
mallory tompkins
Becky Bonner
Vincent Bonner
Don Cornforth (2)
Lori Cohlmia
Mike Holmes
Susan Satterlee
Ralph Bell
david nimmo
06/11/2021 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
4 of 27 slots filled
Terry Miller
James Morley
JULIE COFFEE
Leonard Coffee
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (27)

 
18 of 27 slots filled
Sue Goldfarb
Connie Williams
Carol Brooks
Carol Hise
Bobby Hise
S. Collingwood
Maurita Hodge
Steven Butterfield
Susan Butterfield
Al Lock
Linda Wells
Lyle Larsen
Rick Wicker
James Adams
Philip Hyde
James Morley
Craig Denham
Angie Marotta
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (27)

 
20 of 27 slots filled
Al Pilaski
Kim Melton
Douglas Tunnell
Carrie Pennington
Keith Wallace
Ken Smith
Brad Carver
Mike Holmes
Tim Peters
Rod Mills
Hi Lam
Leland Hodge
Kent Melton
Paul Lekawski
Michael Ruelens
John Callaway
Randy Titus
Buck King
George Clevenger
Larry Thomas
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
7 of 27 slots filled
Mitch Davies (2)
Mitch and Dannette
Carol Comp
Laura Willis
Janella McGinnis (2)
Philip Comp
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
2 of 27 slots filled
VALERIE FISHER
Mark FISHER
06/12/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
26 of 27 slots filled
Richard Woofter
Edna Woofter
Douglas Tunnell
Steve Halpern
Kenyon Morgan
Mike Holmes
Judi Crutchfield
Margaret West
Janis Gibson
Mary Hawkins
Muji Shakir
Sam Neel
Linda Shaw
Alexander Alperin
Janet Zybach
Bhag Singh
Pamela Williams
Mark Kern
Gayle Veasey
Laura Willis
Will Willis
Jim West
Philip Comp
Robert SILVESTRONE
Mat Thi cao
Tracy Langford
12:30pm - 3:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (27)

 
24 of 27 slots filled
Al Pilaski
Bev Caviness
Kim Melton
Valerie Fielding
Leslie Epperly
Lori Jones
Ron Jones
Leland Hodge
Kent Melton
Suzanne Gard
George Clevenger
Randy Titus
Doug Wilson
Alice Ratway
Carrie Pennington
Angie Marotta
Sharon Mckay
John Callaway
Michael Ruelens
alan mckay
Mary Stalder
Pamela Matthews
Buck King
Tracy Langford
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |