Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Healthy Living OKC

Pickleball Reservations May 3 - 8

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Irene Brooks, Healthy Living OKC Fitness Coordinator
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/03/2021 (Mon.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Lisa CORNFORTH
trent hight
Will Willis
Jim Moses
Janella McGinnis
Katrin Puckett
Richard Swearingen
Jerry Burkett
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (23)

 
All slots filled
Carol Brooks
Craig Denham
Dave Yunker
Shannon Yates
Hattie Blake
Carol Hise
Cathy Hall
Bobby Hise
Randy Rahill
Jo Ann Davidson
Linda Wells
Linda Lekawski
Janie Cunningham
Suzanne Gard
Sheryl Hendrickson
Sue Goldfarb
Elise Kauffman
Mary Hawkins
Kenyon Morgan
Bhag Singh
Janis Gibson
Judy Murnan
Lynn Black
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (23)

 
19 of 23 slots filled
Lori Jones
Alice Ratway
Steve Wynn
Don Hammons
Douglas Tunnell
Donald Delano
Ken Smith
Hi Lam
Kim Melton
Rodney Nelson
Greg Calderwood
John Callaway
Buck King
le Le Le
Keith Wallace
Carrie Pennington
Al Pilaski
Richard Tiehen Tiehen
Tim Gies
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Randy Rahill
Leslie Epperly
Tracy Langford
Trina H (2)
05/04/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 9:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Sheryl Mease
John Robinson
Mary Newman
trent hight
Harry Fasching
Kathy Mendez
Keith Lewis
Jerry Burkett
9:00am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
22 of 23 slots filled
Sheryl Mease
Susan Taylor
William Taylor
Keith Lewis
Mary Newman
Lisa CORNFORTH
Cindy Smith (2)
Trayce Bradford
Richard Woofter
Edna Woofter
Bill Thompson
Bryan Bost
Carole Ashby
Janet Zybach
Vince Bonner
Becky Bonner
Danny Burgard
Bob Cornelison
Mary Hawkins
Kenyon Morgan
Jim West
11:00am - 1:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
18 of 23 slots filled
Donna Cowin
Juliana Swanson
Shannon Yates
Randy Rahill
Tim Skaarer
Bill Marotta
Suzie Bostick
Andrea Jones
Bob Cornelison
Mary Hawkins
Kenyon Morgan
Leslie Epperly
Bhag Singh
Richard Tiehen Tiehen
Debra Elkins
Janis Gibson
Laura Willis
Rira Thiel
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
18 of 23 slots filled
Donna Cowin
Craig Denham
Al Lock
Juliana Swanson
Steve Wynn
John Robinson
LeeAnne Hill
Lori Cohlmia
Alan McKay
Sharon Mckay
Nancy Quinn
Greg Calderwood
Robin Jones
Ron Jones
Linda Lekawski
Suzanne Gard
Sue Goldfarb
Debra Elkins
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Skill Level 3 (23)

 
16 of 23 slots filled
Donald Delano
Douglas Tunnell
Phil Willhoite
Hi Lam
Kim Melton
Tim Peters
Rodney Nelson
John Callaway
le le
Keith Wallace
Brad Carver
Kenneth Brimberry
Rod Ferguson
Vikki Williams
Will Willis
Lorie Harned
7:00pm - 8:45pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Pamela Williams
Billy Stiles
Leslie Epperly
Katrin Puckett
Joe & Deborah Byrd (2)
Tracy Langford
Gloria Stone (2)
Teresa Wolf (2)
05/05/2021 (Wed.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
3 of 23 slots filled
Lisa CORNFORTH
trent hight
Janella McGinnis
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (23)

 
21 of 23 slots filled
Carol Brooks
Craig Denham
Al Lock
Dave Yunker
Shannon Yates
Carol Hise
Nancy Quinn
Bobby Hise
S Collingwood
Angie Marotta
Randy Rahill
Jo Ann Davidson
Linda Wells
Janie Cunningham
Jan Farha Klopp
Elise Kauffman
Andrea Jones
Maurita Hodge
Caren Cook
Bhag Singh
Lynn Finley
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (23)

 
21 of 23 slots filled
Alice Ratway
Steve Wynn
Michael Ruelens
Phil Willhoite
Douglas Tunnell
Kim Melton
Tim Peters
Trayce Bradford
John Callaway
le le
Bill Thompson
George Clevenger
Rod Ferguson
Vince Bonner
Al Pilaski
rod mills (2)
Paul Lekawski
Leland Hodge
Valerie Fielding
Don Hammons
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (23)

 
15 of 23 slots filled
Lori Jones
Don Hammons
Phil Willhoite
Judy McLemore
John Callaway
Buck King
le le
Brad Carver
DEREK ROBERSON
Christy Roberson
Vikki Williams
Will Willis
John McLemore
Lynda Roberts
ROD BYNUM
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Skill Level 3 (23)

 
1 of 23 slots filled
Joe & Deborah Byrd
05/06/2021 (Thu.) 7:00am - 9:00am  

SKILL LEVEL 3.5 (23)

 
9 of 23 slots filled
Sheryl Mease
Trayce Bradford
Edna Woofter
Will Willis
Judi Crutchfield
Rodney Nelson
Clinton Johnson
Jim West
Kim Melton
9:00am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
21 of 23 slots filled
Sheryl Mease
Margaret West
Susan Taylor
Lori Cohlmia
William Taylor
Mary Newman
Lisa CORNFORTH
Trayce Bradford
Edna Woofter
Marilyn Paternostro
Janis Gibson
Bryan Bost
Sam Neel
Vince Bonner
Richard Swanson
Danny Burgard
Bob Cornelison
Leslie Epperly
Jim West
Bhag Singh
Rodney Nelson
11:00am - 1:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
21 of 23 slots filled
Donna Cowin
Al Lock
Juliana Swanson
Randy Titus
Nancy Quinn
Angie Marotta
Randy Rahill
Robin Jones
Ron Jones
Steve Halpern
Suzanne Gard
Bill Marotta
Rod Ferguson
Tim Skaarer
Andrea Jones
Bob Cornelison
Cathy Miller
Rocky Miller
Leland Hodge
Marilyn Hesselgren
Michael Ruelens
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

SKILL LEVEL 2 (23)

 
20 of 23 slots filled
Donna Cowin
Gayle Veasey
Al Lock
Juliana Swanson
LeeAnne Hill
John Robinson
Alan McKay
Sharon Mckay
S Collingwood
Angie Marotta
Linda Wells
Janie Cunningham
Steve Halpern
Jan Farha Klopp
Maurita Hodge
Lynn Finley
Leigh Stansberry
Dale McConnell
Ron Dawson
Jackie Dawson
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Ladies Only (23)

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Gayle Veasey
Carol Hise
Cathy Hall
Hattie Blake
S Collingwood
Linda Wells
Janie Cunningham
Lynn Finley
Barbara Van Allen
Ann Chesney
Connie williams
7:00pm - 8:45pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Pamela Williams
Billy Stiles
Katrin Puckett
Joe & Deborah Byrd (2)
Tracy Langford
Kay Brown (2)
Teresa Wolf (2)
Mike Thompson
05/07/2021 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Richard Swanson
trent hight
Janella McGinnis
Dwayne Hendrickson
Janis Gibson
Phillip West
Richard Woofter
Judi Crutchfield
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (23)

 
17 of 23 slots filled
Dave Yunker
Nancy Quinn
S Collingwood
Doug Wilson
Janie Cunningham
Jan Farha Klopp
Bhag Singh
Maurita Hodge
Waylon Edwards
Stephen Wynn
Susan Butterfield
Steve Butterfield
Elise Kauffman
Linda Wells
Lynn Finley
Katrin Puckett
Lyle Larsen
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (23)

 
22 of 23 slots filled
Alice Ratway
Randy Titus
Don Hammons
Michael Ruelens
Ken Smith
Douglas Tunnell
Hi Lam
Kim Melton
Tim Peters
Mike Holmes
Trayce Bradford
Bev Caviness
Keith Wallace
Brad Carver
George Clevenger
Carrie Pennington
Al Pilaski
Rod Mils (2)
Will Willis
Tim Gies
ROD BYNUM
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
10 of 23 slots filled
Tracy Mills
Mike Holmes
Sheryl Hendrickson
Richard Tiehen Tiehen
Lisa Lohmann
beginner level
Marilyn Hesselgren
Randy Titus
David nimmo
Rick Wicker
Bonnie Daye
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
3 of 23 slots filled
Scott Forbes
Elizabeth Williams
Charles Bass
05/08/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
21 of 23 slots filled
Margaret West
Susan Taylor
William Taylor
John Robinson
Douglas Tunnell
Mike Holmes
Pamela Williams
Richard Woofter
Edna Woofter
Janis Gibson
Bill Thompson
Bill Marotta
Sam Neel
Janet Zybach
Carolyn Behrens
Danny Burgard
Mary Hawkins
Lynn Black
Jim West
Debbra Haynes
Bob Cornelison
12:30pm - 3:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
20 of 23 slots filled
Gayle Veasey
Craig Denham
Steve Wynn
Michael Ruelens
Alan McKay
Sharon Mckay
Doug Wilson
Robin Jones
Bev Caviness
Ron Jones
Alexander Alperin
Suzanne Gard
Bill Thompson
Brad Carver
Tracy Mills
Leland Hodge
Charles Bass
Andrea Rose Jones
Lynn Black
Sam Neel
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |