Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Healthy Living OKC

Pickleball Reservations April 26 to May 1

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Irene Brooks, Healthy Living OKC Fitness Coordinator
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
04/26/2021 (Mon.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Lis CORNFORTH
Richard Woofter
Richard Swearingen
trent hight
Janella McGnnis
Jim Moses
Rodney Nelson
Katrin Puckett
James Morley
Will Willis
Susan Taylor
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (23)

 
All slots filled
Hattie Blake
Juliana Swanson
Gayle Veasey
Cathy Hall
Carol Hise
Craig Denham
Bobby Hise
Donna Cowin
Jo Ann Davidson
Angie Marotta
Connie williams
Linda Wells
Edna Woofter
Caren Cook
Kenyon Morgan
Suzanne Gard
Richard Ohalheiser
Sue Noah (2)
Elise Kauffman
Bhag Singh
Sheryl Hendrickson
Andrea Rose Jones
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (23)

 
20 of 23 slots filled
Bev Caviness
Steve Wynn
Hi Lam
Douglas Tunnell
George Clevenger
Kim Melton
Ken Smith
Don Hammons
Rodney Nelson
Greg Calderwood
Keith Wallace
Trina H (2)
Donald Delano
John Callaway
Jeff Carroll
Rod Mils
Brad Carver
Patty Mills
Melanie Burt
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

ROUND ROBIN ALL SKILL LEVEL (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Tracy Langford
Leslie Epperly
Rand Rahill
Katrin Puckett
Rod Ferguson
04/27/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 9:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
13 of 23 slots filled
Mary Newman
Bob Cornelison
Todd Custer
trent hight
Janella McGnnis
Jim Moses
Jim West
James Morley
Clinton Johnson
Harry Fasching
Janet Wilkening
Janet Zybach
Rodney Nelson
9:00am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
All slots filled
Doug Wilson
Susan Taylor
Mary Newman
William Taylor
Carol Brooks
Bob Cornelison
Edna Woofter
Richard Woofter
Cindy Smith
Kenyon Morgan
judi crutchfield
Mary Hawkins
Bill Marotta
Danny Burgard
Todd Custer
Richard Swearingen
Bryan Bost
Bhag Singh
Mark Kern
Vince Bonner
Richard Tiehen
Harry Fasching
Mary Stalder
11:00am - 1:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
All slots filled
Steve Halpern
Juliana Swanson
Donna Cowin
Sue Goldfarb
Carole Ashby
Suzanne Gard
Mary Hawkins
Rod Ferguson
Leslie Epperly
Janis Gibson
Mark Kern
Vincent Bonner
Sam Neel
Rand Rahill
Shannon Yates
Suzie Bostick
Mary Stalder
James Adams
David nimmo
Sue Noah (2)
Debi Stockwell
Vince Bonner
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
17 of 23 slots filled
Steve Halpern
Philip Comp
Juliana Swanson
John Robinson
Hattie Blake
Donna Cowin
Steve Wynn
Al Lock
Nancy Quinn
Alan McKay
Sharon Mckay
Robin Jones (2)
Greg Calderwood
Elise Kauffman
Rod Ferguson
Maurita Hodge
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Skill Level 3 (23)

 
14 of 23 slots filled
Paul Lekawski
Michael Ruelens
Hi Lam
Douglas Tunnell
Tim Peters
Keith Wallace
Larry Stiles
Donald Delano
Phil Willhoite
Le Le
Liz Sawatzky
Kim Melton
Cathy Miller
Rocky Miller
7:00pm - 8:45pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
12 of 23 slots filled
Pamela Williams
Billy Stiles
Tracy Langford
Leslie Epperly
Janella McGnnis
Kay Brown (2)
Teresa Wolf (2)
Katrin Puckett
Susan Satterlee
David nimmo
04/28/2021 (Wed.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
8 of 23 slots filled
Janis Gibson
Richard Swanson
trent hight
Jim West
James Morley
Janella McGinnis
Richard Swearingen
Rodney Nelson
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (23)

 
19 of 23 slots filled
Hattie Blake
Cathy Hall
Craig Denham
Bobby Hise
Jo Ann Davidson
Sue Goldfarb
Marilyn Hesselgren
Philip Comp
Linda Lekawski
Al Lock
Connie williams
Caren Cook
Richard Ohalheiser
Maurita Hodge
Bhag Singh
Jan Klopp
Rand Rahill
James Adams
Linda Wells
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (23)

 
21 of 23 slots filled
Paul Lekawski
Valerie Fielding
Carrie Pennington
Michael Ruelens
Douglas Tunnell
Tim Peters
Keith Wallace
Trina H (2)
John Callaway
Larry Stiles
Phil Willhoite
Jeff Carroll
Leland Hodge
Vikki Williams
Rod Ferguson
Robert McLemoe (2)
Le Le
Brad Carver
Liz Sawatzky
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (23)

 
21 of 23 slots filled
Bev Caviness
Judy McLemore (2)
Ken Smith
Don Hammons
Greg Calderwood
Keith Wallace
John Callaway
Lori Jones
Phil Willhoite
Vikki Williams
Le Le
Vincent Bonner
Brad Carver
DEREK ROBERSON (2)
Rod Bynum
Richard Tiehen Tiehen
Tim Gies
Carrie Pennington
Rod Kitchen
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Skill Level 3 (23)

 
3 of 23 slots filled
Joe & Deborah Byrd (2)
Janella Mcginnis
04/29/2021 (Thu.) 7:00am - 9:00am  

SKILL LEVEL 3.5 (23)

 
5 of 23 slots filled
Bob Cornelison
Todd Custer
James Morley
Clinton Johnson
Judi Crutchfield
9:00am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
19 of 23 slots filled
Doug Wilson
Janis Gibson
Susan Taylor
Kathie Laymon (2)
Bob
Mary Newman
William Taylor
Carol Brooks
Bob Cornelison
Edna Woofter
Cindy Smith
Margaret West
Bill Marotta
Elise Kauffman
Richard Swearingen
Bryan Bost
Danny Burgard
Richard Tiehen
Trayce Bradford
11:00am - 1:00pm  

SKILL LEVEL 2 (23)

 
19 of 23 slots filled
Steve Halpern
Juliana Swanson
Donna Cowin
Jo Ann Davidson
Angie Marotta
Maurita Hodge
Bhag Singh
Richard Swanson
Jan Klopp
Rand Rahill
Shannon Yates
James Adams
Tim Skaarer
Janis Gibson
Debra Elkins
Leigh Stansberry
Leigh Stansberry (2)
Doug W
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
19 of 23 slots filled
Juliana Swanson
LeeAnne Hill
Valerie Fielding
Gayle Veasey
John Robinson
Donna Cowin
Angie Marotta
Steve Wynn
Al Lock
Nancy Quinn
Alan McKay
Sharon Mckay
Greg Calderwood
Suzanne Gard
S Collingwood
Randy Titus
Mary Hawkins
richard Tiehen
Michael Ruelens
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Ladies Only (23)

 
11 of 23 slots filled
Gayle Veasey
Cathy Hall
Hattie Blake
Carol Hise
Jo Ann Davidson
Leslie Epperly
Suzie Bostick
Barbara Van Allen
Susan Collingwood
Linda Wells
Connie williams
7:00pm - 8:45pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
14 of 23 slots filled
Pamela Williams
Billy Stiles
Tracy Langford
Danny Burgard
Leslie Epperly
Gloria Stone (2)
Teresa Wolf (2)
Mike Thompson (2)
Joe & Deborah Byrd (2)
Katrin Puckett
04/30/2021 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
5 of 23 slots filled
Richard Woofter
trent hight
Jim West
Laura Willis
jim morley
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (23)

 
21 of 23 slots filled
Al Pilaski
Carrie Pennington
Steve Wynn
Michael Ruelens
Hi Lam
Douglas Tunnell
Carolyn Behrens
Richard Matthews
Kim Melton
Greg Calderwood
Randy Titus
Donald Delano
Phil Willhoite
Mike Holmes
Kurt Jackson
Brad Carver
Sam Neel
Lorie Roberts
Trayce Bradford
Will Willis
Leland Hodge
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (23)

 
21 of 23 slots filled
Carrie Pennington
Hi Lam
Tim Peters
George Clevenger
Ken Smith
Don Hammons
Keith Wallace
Donald Delano
Phil Willhoite
Mike Holmes
Vikki Williams
Rod Ferguson
Kurt Jackson
Brad Carver
Trayce Be
Cathy Miller
Randy Titus
Tim Gies
Judy McLemore
Greg Burt (2)
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (23)

 
13 of 23 slots filled
Gayle Veasey
Jo Ann Davidson
Marilyn Hesselgren
Carol Brooks
Al Lock
Rand Rahill
Sheryl Hendrickson
Tracy Mills
Greg Burt
Melanie Burt
Richard Wicker
Rick Wicker
Angie Marotta
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

Skill Level 2 (23)

 
05/01/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
21 of 23 slots filled
Janis Gibson
Susan Taylor
John Robinson
Pamela Williams
William Taylor
Edna Woofter
Richard Woofter
judi crutchfield
Tracy Langford
Bill Marotta
Mike Holmes
Bhag Singh
Alexander Alperin
John Burt
Gail Burt
Becky Bonner
Vince bonner
Sam Neel
Steve Halpern
Debbra Haynes
Jim West
Clinton Johnson
12:30pm - 3:00pm  

ALL SKILL LEVEL (23)

 
22 of 23 slots filled
Al Pilaski
Valerie Fielding
Doug Wilson
Gayle Veasey
Craig Denham
Steve Wynn
Michael Ruelens
Judy McLemore
Douglas Tunnell
Carolyn Behrens
Nancy Quinn
Richard Matthews
Pam Matthews
Caren Cook
Suzanne Gard
Lori Jones
Leland Hodge
Tim Gies
Kenyon Morgan
Randy Titus
Mike OMeara
Andrea Rose Jones
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |