Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Healthy Living OKC

Pickleball Reservation June 29 - July 3

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Dee Ann Dodson-Prichard
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/29/2020 (Mon.) 5:30am - 7:00am  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
7:00am - 8:30am  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Muji Shakir
Will Willis
Bhajan Singh
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Edna Woofter
Cindy Benzer
Janie Cunningham
Betsy Maguire OHara
Philip Comp Comp
randy rahill (2)
Debbra Haynes
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Skill Level 2 (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Steve Wynn
Hattie Blake
Craig Denham
Edna Woofter
Linda Lekawski
Steve Halpern
Al Pilaski
linda wells
Jo Ann Davidson
Cathy Hall
sharon mckay
Alan McKay
Connie williams
Angie Marotta
Michael Ruelens
Elise Kauffman
Dave Yunk Yunker
Judy Murnan
Cindy Benzer
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Lori Jones
Buck King
Robert McLemore
Vince Bonner
Rod Ferguson
Sam Neel
Carol Comp
Mark Otto
TIM PETERS
Tim Gies
Cary Roth
Judy McLemore
Bev Caviness
Kurt Jackson
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Skill Level 3 (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Douglas Tunnell
Buck King
Larry Stiles
Randy Titus
Rodney Nelson
Kurt Jackson
Michael Smith
Phillip Willhoite
Ken Smith
Hi Lam
David Mills
Liz Sawatzky
Lynda Roberts
Don hammons
Tim Gies
Judy McLemore
Cary Roth
Bevely Caviness
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Buck King
Pat Anderson
Donald Delano
7:30pm - 8:45pm  

Skill Level 3 (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Buck King
06/30/2020 (Tue.) 5:30am - 7:00am  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
7:00am - 8:30am  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Sheryl Mease (2)
John Mease
harold burgard
Douglas Tunnell
Cindy Smith
Michael Smith
Bob Cornelison
judi crutchfield
Vince Bonner
Mary Newman
Trayce Bradford
Rodney Nelson
Sam Neel
Bhajan Singh
Will Willis (2)
10:00am - 11:30am  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
linda wells
John Clement
Linda Cowell
Terry Dillingham
Jo An Moore
Randy Rahill (2)
Robert SILVESTRONE
11:30am - 1:00pm  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Susan Satterlee
Susan Taylor
Janie Cunningham
Muji Shakir
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Valerie Fielding
Michael Ruelens
Alice Ratway
Barbara Cannon
Robin Jones
Carolyn Behrens
Kim Melton
Richard Swanson
Ann Chesney
Rod Ferguson
Steve Wynn
Nancy Quinn
Carole Ashby
Gayle Veasey
Lynn Black
George Clevenger
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Billy Stiles
Kay Brown (2)
Carol Comp Comp
Philip Comp Comp
melba tippin
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Jessie Jackson
MICHELLE ADKINS (2)
07/01/2020 (Wed.) 5:30am - 7:00am  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
7:00am - 8:30am  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
John Clement
Muji Shakir
Bhajan Singh
Laura Willis
George Russell (2)
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Betsy Maguire OHara
randy rahill
nica harms
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Skill Level 2 (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Craig Denham
Hattie Blake
Carol Brooks
Linda Lekawski
Steve Halpern
Al Pilaski
linda wells
Jo Ann Davidson
Cathy Hall
Connie williams
Angie Marotta
Michael Ruelens
Elise Kauffman
Al Lock
Dave Yunk Yunker
Mary Hawkins
Edna Woofter
Tracy Mills
Janie Cunningham
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (20)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Behrens
Larry Stiles
Robert McLemore
Dick Gilkey (2)
Kurt Jackson
Rod Ferguson
Carol Comp
Liz Sawatzky
TIM PETERS
Richard Ohlherser
Phil Willhoite
Sam Neel
Don Hammons
Ken Smith
Tim Gies
John Ohlheiser
David Mills
Randy Titus
larry thomas
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Skill Level 3 (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Douglas Tunnell
Michael Smith
Hi Lam
Ken Smith
tim peters
Donald Delano
Phillip Willhoite
Larry Stiles
Larry Thomas
chris Helterbrand
Rod Bynum
Charles Bryant
Pam Matthews
Paul Shepherd
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Jeff Carroll
Pat Anderson
Donald Delano
Mike Holmes
Charles Bryant
Pam Matthews
7:30pm - 8:45pm  

Skill Level 3 (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Donald Delano
John Broom (4)
07/02/2020 (Thu.) 5:30am - 7:00am  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
7:00am - 8:30am  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
All slots filled
Sheryl Mease (2)
John Mease
David & Nieka Harms (2)
Edna Woofter
Carol Brooks
Richard Woofter
John Clement
Douglas Tunnell
Cindy Smith (2)
Richard Swanson
Bob Cornelison
Vince Bonner
Muji Shakir
Mary Newman
Trayce Bradford
Rodney Nelson
Randy Titus
Bhajan Singh
10:00am - 11:30am  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Jim Morley
Kathie Laymon (2)
Bob Laymon
Doug Wilson
Marilyn Paternostro
11:30am - 1:00pm  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
All slots filled
Hattie Blake
Jo Ann Davidson
Linda Lekawski
Sharon McKay
Susan Satterlee
Susan Satterlee
Susan Collingwood
Al Lock
Mary Hawkins
Judy Murnan
Greg Calderwood
Susan Taylor
Susan Satterlee
Tracy Mills
Randy Titus
Janie Cunningham
Bobby Hise
Maurita Hodge
Steve Halpern
m curtis
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Craig Denham
Valerie Fielding
Alice Ratway
Barbara Cannon
Robin Jones
Carolyn Behrens
judi crutchfield
Mary Hawkins
Nancy Quinn
Carole Ashby
Sam Neel
Doug Wilson
George Clevenger
Debi Stockwell
Brent Stockwell
Trina Helterbrand
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Billy Stiles
Kay Brown (2)
Garry & Neta Harris (2)
Jeff Carroll
melba tippin
Rod Ferguson
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Jessie Jackson
MICHELLE ADKINS (2)
Pat Anderson
07/03/2020 (Fri.) 5:30am - 7:00am  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
7:00am - 8:30am  

All Skill Levels (20)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Skill Level 3 (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Robert McLemore
Vince Bonner
Paul Lekawski
Rodney Nelson
Hi Lam
Jim Morley
Valerie Fielding
George Clevenger
lynda roberts
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Skill Level 3 (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Valerie Fielding
Robin Jones
Larry Stiles
Robert McLemore
Paul Lekawski
Carol Comp
Hi Lam
David Mills
Kurt Jackson
TIM PETERS
Richard Ohlherser
Trayce Bradford
Alice Ratway
lynda roberts
Jeff Carroll
Charles Bryant
Bev Caviness
Deborrah Grisham
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Craig Denham
Carol Brooks
Linda Lekawski
Sharon McKay
Cathy Hall
Alan McKay
Connie williams
Angie Marotta
Michael Ruelens
Al Lock
Dave Yunk Yunker
Gayle Veasey
Mary Hawkins
Why isn't Saturday on the list?
Richard Swanson
Judy Murnan
Nancy Quinn
Tracy Mills
Michael Smith
Steve Halpern
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Skill Level 2 (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Al Pilaski
linda wells
Jo Ann Davidson
Angie Marotta
Al Lock
Bobby Hise
Carol Hise
Brent Stockwell
Debi Stockwell
Trina Helterbrand
Cindy Smith
Mike Holmes
chris Helterbrand
Philip Comp
Victoria Bryant
Gayle Veasey
Tracy Mills
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Skill Level 2 (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Mike Holme
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info