Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Pottery Students

Studio Time

Studio time is only for enrolled students. Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. You have to sign up for each week - Signing up for one day does not sign you up for that day the entire session. You can return to the sign up and edit your attendance.

Thank you!

Created by:   Jennifer Miller
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/06/2022 (Fri.) 6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Reese Kates-Rollison
Deborah Mowbrayswallow
Mona Shah
Sara Esterlis
Cindy DeSau
Mamta Amin
Shreya Amin
Hannah Stackawitz
Victoria Tisot
Jean talerico

additional spots (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Alexander
Meanie Nord
Lisa Keppeler
Maggie Pugliese
Make up for class on 5/8
05/17/2022 (Tue.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Elizabeth Chachis
Linda McFarland
Martha Taylor
Steven Wolock
Betty McGinty
Maureen Hibschman
Bonnie Pelberg
Janice Schroeder
Lynne Schreck
Lisa Taormino

additional spots (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
David Alexander
Elaine Miles
05/18/2022 (Wed.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Harris Lilienfeld
Nancy Alllen Alllen
Andrea Benack
elaine miles
Pamela Buckley
Bonnie Butler
Sue-Ann Roades
Yanlin Premo
Shreya Amin
Jane Nixon

additional spots (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio time (11)

 
All slots filled
Robin St Clair
Linda Stone
Cira Amenta
Joyce Schmidt
Amanda Alexander
laura shannon
Deborah Mowbrayswallow
Samantha Myers (2)
Susan Myers
Cecelia G
Nancy Kovacevich

additional spots (4)

 
All slots filled
Erin McCreary
Kristi Quinn
Hannah Stackawitz
Meredith Craciun
05/19/2022 (Thu.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
All slots filled
Diane Crocker
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
Nidhi Abrol
Amy Rodriguez
Jean Larkin
Nancy Parkton
Debbie Duch
Lisa Batra
Sharon Giranda
Liza Pollner

additional spots (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Liz Newell
Terrie Gulliver
Maureen Hibschman
Make up class for 4-19
05/20/2022 (Fri.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
All slots filled
Pauline Farnsworth
Jane Nixon
Sue-Ann Roades
Tracey Rubin
Athena Sarafides
Joanne Schneider
Steven Wolock
Kay Gering
Rose Heim
Linda McFarland
Angela Tong

additional spots (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Frank
David Robinson
Ann Maebius
Elaine Miles
05/21/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
All slots filled
Reese Kates-Rollison
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/ Karen Paciocco
Helen Gayler
Jennafer Humphreys
Cira Amenta
Joyce Schmidt
Cheryl Harrison (2)
Peggy n Cheryl
Sara Esterlis
Michael Connell

additional spots (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Tisot
Shreya Amin
Mamta Amin
Hannah Stackawitz
05/23/2022 (Mon.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
All slots filled
Betty Jacobsen
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
Erica Librach
Phyllis Hnatko
Nancy Parkton
Erin McCreary
Barb Konschak
Suzanne Monte
David Alexander
Angela Tong

additional spots (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Regina Cuozzi
Yvonne Skaggs
05/24/2022 (Tue.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Elizabeth Chachis
Linda McFarland
Martha Taylor
Maureen Hibschman
Bonnie Pelberg
Janice Schroeder
Lynne Schreck
Lisa Taormino
Liza Pollner
Angela Tong

additional spots (4)

 
05/25/2022 (Wed.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Harris Lilienfeld
Nancy Alllen Alllen
Amy Winston
Sue-Ann Roades
Andrea Benack
elaine miles
Pamela Buckley
Bonnie Butler
Yanlin Premo
Rose Heim

additional spots (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio time (11)

 
All slots filled
Robin St Clair
Linda Stone
Kristi Quinn
Cira Amenta
Joyce Schmidt
laura shannon
Margaret Haflett
Samantha Myers (2)
Susan Myers
Cecelia G
Sara Esterlis

additional spots (4)

 
All slots filled
Erin McCreary
Jean talerico
Hannah Stackawitz
Meredith Craciun
05/26/2022 (Thu.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
All slots filled
Diane Crocker
Nidhi Abrol
Amy Rodriguez
Jean Larkin
Debbie Duch
Lisa Batra
Christie Kane
Sharon Giranda
Liz Newell
Terrie Gulliver
Maureen Hibschman
make up class for 4-26

additional spots (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Regina Cuozzi
David Alexander
05/27/2022 (Fri.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
All slots filled
Jean Cowburn
Pauline Farnsworth
Jane Nixon
Sue-Ann Roades
Tracey Rubin
Athena Sarafides
Joanne Schneider
Steven Wolock
Kay Gering
Rose Heim
Angela Tong

additional spots (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Frank
David Robinson
Ann Maebius
Elaine Miles
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Deborah Mowbrayswallow
Mona Shah
Cindy DeSau
Shreya Amin
Mamta Amin
Hannah Stackawitz
Jean talerico
Laura Shannon
Lisa Keppeler
Melanie Nord

additional spots (4)

 
05/28/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Reese Kates-Rollison
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/ Karen Paciocco
Helen Gayler
Jennafer Humphreys
Cira Amenta
Joyce Schmidt
Amanda Alexander
Cheryl Harrison (2)
Peggy n Cheryl

additional spots (4)

 
05/29/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
All slots filled
Diane Crocker
Alexandra Montgomery
Simone Brisson
Erika Spadafora
Erin McCreary
Michael Connell
Mamta Amin
Shreya Amin
Janice Schroeder
Victoria Tisot
Hannah Stackawitz

additional spots (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alexandra Montgomery
Angela Tong
Melanie Nord
05/30/2022 (Mon.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
All slots filled
Betty Jacobsen
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
Erica Librach
Phyllis Hnatko
Nancy Parkton
Barb Konschak
Suzanne Monte
Janice Schroeder
David Alexander
Regina Cuozzi

additional spots (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Melanie Nord
David Alexander
05/31/2022 (Tue.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Elizabeth Chachis
Linda McFarland
Martha Taylor
Maureen Hibschman
Bonnie Pelberg
Janice Schroeder
Lynne Schreck
Lisa Taormino
Liza Pollner
Angela Tong

additional spots (4)

 
06/01/2022 (Wed.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Alllen Alllen
Amy Winston
Sue-Ann Roades
Andrea Benack
elaine miles
Pamela Buckley
Bonnie Butler
Yanlin Premo
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
Rose Heim
Debbie Duch

additional spots (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jane Nixon
Harris Lilienfeld
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio time (11)

 
All slots filled
Robin St Clair
Linda Stone
Kristi Quinn
Cira Amenta
Joyce Schmidt
laura shannon
Margaret Haflett
Samantha Myers (2)
Susan Myers
Cecelia G
Sara Esterlis

additional spots (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Hannah Stackawitz
06/02/2022 (Thu.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
9 of 11 slots filled
Diane Crocker
Nidhi Abrol
Amy Rodriguez
Lisa Batra
Christie Kane
Sharon Giranda
Liz Newell
Jean Larkin
Terrie Gulliver

additional spots (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Regina Cuozzi
06/03/2022 (Fri.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
All slots filled
Jean Cowburn
Pauline Farnsworth
Sue-Ann Roades
Andrea Benack
Tracey Rubin
Athena Sarafides
Joanne Schneider
Steven Wolock
Kay Gering
Rose Heim
Janice Schroeder

additional spots (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Frank
Liza Pollner
Ann Maebius
Elaine Miles
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Deborah Mowbrayswallow
Mona Shah
Erin McCreary
Cindy DeSau
Shreya Amin
Mamta Amin
Hannah Stackawitz
Jean talerico
Lisa Keppeler
Regina Cuozzi

additional spots (4)

 
06/04/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Reese Kates-Rollison
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/ Karen Paciocco
Helen Gayler
Jennafer Humphreys
Cira Amenta
Joyce Schmidt
Amanda Alexander
Cheryl Harrison (2)
Peggy n Cheryl

additional spots (4)

 
06/05/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio time (11)

 
All slots filled
Diane Crocker
Alexandra Montgomery
Simone Brisson
Cecelia G
Erika Spadafora
Erin McCreary
Michael Connell
Mamta Amin
Shreya Amin
Janice Schroeder
Lynne Schreck

additional spots (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Victoria Tisot
Alexandra Montgomery
06/06/2022 (Mon.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Konschak
Betty Jacobsen
Phyllis Hnatko
Athena Sarafides
David Alexander
06/07/2022 (Tue.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Lynne Schreck
Maureen Hibschman
06/08/2022 (Wed.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
Sue-Ann Roades
Rose Heim
Amy Winston
Pamela Buckley
NANCY ALLEN
Paula Corcoran
Harris Lilienfeld
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Kristi Quinn
Hannah Stackawitz
Laura Shannon
robin st clair
Susan Myers (2)
Sam
Andrea Eells
06/09/2022 (Thu.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Debbie Duch
Regina Cuozzi
Liz Newell
06/10/2022 (Fri.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Sue-Ann Roades
Rose Heim
Janice Schroeder
Kay Gering
Ann Maebius
Paula Corcoran
Jane Nixon
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Jean talerico
Elaine Miles
Hannah Stackawitz
06/11/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/Karen Paciocco
Victoria Tisot
Amanda Alexander
Helen Gayler
06/13/2022 (Mon.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Konschak
Betty Jacobsen
Phyllis Hnatko
Laura Shannon
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
Rose Heim
David Alexander
06/14/2022 (Tue.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Lynne Schreck
Maureen Hibschman
06/15/2022 (Wed.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
Amy Winston
Pamela Buckley
NANCY ALLEN
Paula Corcoran
Harris Lilienfeld
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Susan Myers (2)
Sam Myers
Kristi Quinn
Hannah Stackawitz
Robin St Clair
Andrea Eells
06/16/2022 (Thu.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Regina Cuozzi
Debbie Duch
Liz Newell
06/17/2022 (Fri.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Jean talerico
Sue-Ann Roades
Rose Heim
Janice Schroeder
Kay Gering
Ann Maebius
Elaine Miles
Regina Cuozzi
Jane Nixon
06/18/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/Karen Paciocco
Amanda Alexander
Helen Gayler
06/19/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Victoria Tisot
Alexandra Montgomery
Diane Crocker
06/20/2022 (Mon.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Regina Cuozzi
Barbara Konschak
Betty Jacobsen
Phyllis Hnatko
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
David Alexander
Helen Gayler
Lois Childs
06/21/2022 (Tue.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Lynne Schreck
Maureen Hibschman
06/22/2022 (Wed.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
Sue-Ann Roades
Amy Winston
Pamela Buckley
Rose Heim
NANCY ALLEN
Paula Corcoran
Harris Lilienfeld
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Susan Myers (2)
Sam Myers
Kristi Quinn
Hannah Stackawitz
Laura Shannon
Robin St Clair
Andrea Eells
06/23/2022 (Thu.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Athena Sarafides
Debbie Duch
Liz Newell
06/24/2022 (Fri.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Sue-Ann Roades
Rose Heim
Kay Gering
Ann Maebius
Elaine Miles
Regina Cuozzi
Jane Nixon
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Jean talerico
Hannah Stackawitz
06/25/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/Karen Paciocco
Amanda Alexander
06/26/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Mona Shah
Victoria Tisot
Alexandra Montgomery
Diane Crocker
06/27/2022 (Mon.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Konschak
Betty Jacobsen
Phyllis Hnatko
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
David Alexander
Lois Childs
06/28/2022 (Tue.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Lynne Schreck
Maureen Hibschman
06/29/2022 (Wed.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
Sue-Ann Roades
Pamela Buckley
Rose Heim
NANCY ALLEN
Paula Corcoran
Harris Lilienfeld
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Susan Myers (2)
Sam Myers
Kristi Quinn
Hannah Stackawitz
Laura Shannon
Robin St Clair
Andrea Eells
06/30/2022 (Thu.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Athena Sarafides
Debbie Duch
Liz Newell
07/01/2022 (Fri.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Sue-Ann Roades
Rose Heim
Janice Schroeder
Kay Gering
Ann Maebius
Elaine Miles
Jane Nixon
Helen Gayler
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
07/02/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/Karen Paciocco
Amanda Alexander
Hannah Stackawitz
07/03/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Victoria Tisot
Alexandra Montgomery
Diane Crocker
07/05/2022 (Tue.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Rose Heim
Lynne Schreck
Maureen Hibschman
07/06/2022 (Wed.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
Sue-Ann Roades
Amy Winston
Pamela Buckley
NANCY ALLEN
Paula Corcoran
Lois Childs
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Susan Myers (2)
Sam Myers
Kristi Quinn
Hannah Stackawitz
Robin St Clair
Andrea Eells
07/07/2022 (Thu.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Athena Sarafides
Debbie Duch
Regina Cuozzi
Liz Newell
07/08/2022 (Fri.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Sue-Ann Roades
Rose Heim
Janice Schroeder
Kay Gering
Ann Maebius
Elaine Miles
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
Jane Nixon
David Alexander
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
07/09/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/Karen Paciocco
Victoria Tisot
Amanda Alexander
Helen Gayler
07/11/2022 (Mon.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Konschak
Betty Jacobsen
Phyllis Hnatko
David Alexander
Lois Childs
07/12/2022 (Tue.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Rose Heim
Maureen Hibschman
07/13/2022 (Wed.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
Sue-Ann Roades
Amy Winston
Pamela Buckley
NANCY ALLEN
Paula Corcoran
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Susan Myers (2)
Sam Myers
Kristi Quinn
Hannah Stackawitz
Robin St Clair
Andrea Eells
07/14/2022 (Thu.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Regina Cuozzi
Athena Sarafides
Debbie Duch
Liz Newell
07/15/2022 (Fri.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Sue-Ann Roades
Rose Heim
Janice Schroeder
Kay Gering
Ann Maebius
Elaine Miles
07/16/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/Karen Paciocco
Amanda Alexander
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
David Alexander
Helen Gayler
07/17/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Mona Shah
Victoria Tisot
Alexandra Montgomery
Diane Crocker
07/18/2022 (Mon.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Konschak
Betty Jacobsen
Phyllis Hnatko
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
David Alexander
Lois Childs
07/19/2022 (Tue.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Rose Heim
Lynne Schreck
Maureen Hibschman
07/20/2022 (Wed.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
Amy Winston
Pamela Buckley
NANCY ALLEN
Paula Corcoran
Jane Nixon
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Susan Myers (2)
Sam Myers
Kristi Quinn
Robin St Clair
Andrea Eells
07/21/2022 (Thu.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Regina Cuozzi
Athena Sarafides
Debbie Duch
Liz Newell
07/22/2022 (Fri.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Sue-Ann Roades
Rose Heim
Kay Gering
Ann Maebius
Elaine Miles
Jane Nixon
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
07/23/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/Karen Paciocco
Janice Schroeder
Amanda Alexander
Helen Gayler
07/24/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Mona Shah
Victoria Tisot
Alexandra Montgomery
Diane Crocker
07/25/2022 (Mon.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Konschak
Betty Jacobsen
Phyllis Hnatko
Maureen Hibschman
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
David Alexander
Lois Childs
07/26/2022 (Tue.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Rose Heim
Lynne Schreck
Maureen Hibschman
07/27/2022 (Wed.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
Sue-Ann Roades
Amy Winston
Pamela Buckley
NANCY ALLEN
Paula Corcoran
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Susan Myers (2)
Sam Myers
Kristi Quinn
Robin St Clair
Andrea Eells
07/28/2022 (Thu.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Regina Cuozzi
Athena Sarafides
Debbie Duch
Liz Newell
07/29/2022 (Fri.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Sue-Ann Roades
Rose Heim
Janice Schroeder
Kay Gering
Ann Maebius
Elaine Miles
Jane Nixon
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
07/30/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/Karen Paciocco
Amanda Alexander
Helen Gayler
07/31/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Mona Shah
Victoria Tisot
Alexandra Montgomery
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
Diane Crocker
08/01/2022 (Mon.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Konschak
Betty Jacobsen
Phyllis Hnatko
Lois Childs
08/02/2022 (Tue.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Rose Heim
Lynne Schreck
Maureen Hibschman
08/03/2022 (Wed.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
Sue-Ann Roades
Amy Winston
Pamela Buckley
NANCY ALLEN
Paula Corcoran
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Susan Myers (2)
Sam Myers
Kristi Quinn
Robin St Clair
Andrea Eells
08/04/2022 (Thu.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Regina Cuozzi
Athena Sarafides
Debbie Duch
Liz Newell
08/05/2022 (Fri.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Sue-Ann Roades
Rose Heim
Kay Gering
Ann Maebius
12:30-2:30
Elaine Miles
Jane Nixon
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
08/06/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/Karen Paciocco
Janice Schroeder
Victoria Tisot
Amanda Alexander
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
David Alexander
Helen Gayler
08/08/2022 (Mon.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Konschak
Betty Jacobsen
Phyllis Hnatko
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
David Alexander
Lois Childs
08/09/2022 (Tue.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Rose Heim
Lynne Schreck
Maureen Hibschman
08/10/2022 (Wed.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
Sue-Ann Roades
Amy Winston
Pamela Buckley
NANCY ALLEN
Paula Corcoran
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Susan Myers (2)
Sam Myers
Kristi Quinn
Amanda Alexander
Robin St Clair
Andrea Eells
08/11/2022 (Thu.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Athena Sarafides
Athena Sarafides
Debbie Duch
Liz Newell
08/12/2022 (Fri.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Regina Cuozzi
Sue-Ann Roades
Rose Heim
Janice Schroeder
Kay Gering
Ann Maebius
Elaine Miles
Jane Nixon
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
08/13/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/Karen Paciocco
Helen Gayler
08/14/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Mona Shah
Victoria Tisot
Alexandra Montgomery
Diane Crocker
08/15/2022 (Mon.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Konschak
Betty Jacobsen
Phyllis Hnatko
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
David Alexander
Lois Childs
08/16/2022 (Tue.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Rose Heim
Lynne Schreck
Maureen Hibschman
08/17/2022 (Wed.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
Amy Winston
Pamela Buckley
NANCY ALLEN
Paula Corcoran
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Susan Myers (2)
Sam Myers
Kristi Quinn
Robin St Clair
Andrea Eells
08/18/2022 (Thu.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Regina Cuozzi
Debbie Duch
Liz Newell
08/19/2022 (Fri.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Sue-Ann Roades
Rose Heim
Janice Schroeder
Kay Gering
Ann Maebius
Elaine Miles
Jane Nixon
08/20/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/Karen Paciocco
Amanda Alexander
David Alexander
Helen Gayler
08/21/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Mona Shah
Victoria Tisot
Alexandra Montgomery
Carol Kulik (2)
with Michael Kulik
Diane Crocker
08/22/2022 (Mon.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Konschak
Betty Jacobsen
Phyllis Hnatko
Paula Corcoran
Lois Childs
08/23/2022 (Tue.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Rose Heim
Lynne Schreck
Maureen Hibschman
08/24/2022 (Wed.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Denise L Ochsenreither Ochsenreither
Sue-Ann Roades
Amy Winston
Pamela Buckley
NANCY ALLEN
Paula Corcoran
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Studio (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Susan Myers (2)
Sam Myers
Kristi Quinn
Robin St Clair
Andrea Eells
08/25/2022 (Thu.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Athena Sarafides
Debbie Duch
Liz Newell
08/26/2022 (Fri.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Sue-Ann Roades
Rose Heim
Kay Gering
Ann Maebius
Elaine Miles
Jane Nixon
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
08/27/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Joseph McManemy (2)
w/Karen Paciocco
Janice Schroeder
Amanda Alexander
David Alexander
Helen Gayler
08/28/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Studio (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Mona Shah
Victoria Tisot
Alexandra Montgomery
Diane Crocker
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |