Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CMS 8th Grade Students

Distribution of Awards, Diplomas and Family Photo Opportunity

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 06/15/2020 (Mon.)

Location: CMS

Created by:   Stephanie Alber
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EDT) Available Slot
9:00am - 9:05am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Brianne Vazquez
Kyle Cooke
Urvee Trivedi
Riddhi Trivedi
9:05am - 9:10am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Galati
Reagan Salvo
9:10am - 9:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Anweiler
Joseph Anweiler
Lianna Pennetti
9:15am - 9:20am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephen Yautz
Elizabeth Yautz
9:20am - 9:25am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Bryan Palmer
Lillian Palmer
Kate Anastario
Hope Anastario
9:25am - 9:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
9:30am - 9:35am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
James Cicalese
Joseph Cicalese
9:35am - 9:40am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Catherine Marshall
Brady Marshall
Michelle Weddle
Matthew Weddle
9:40am - 9:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matthew Pedras
9:45am - 9:50am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joanna Askey
Allan Mehler
9:50am - 9:55am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Helen Fonseca
9:55am - 10:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Delia Tuma
Elise Moholkar
Paige Moholkar
10:00am - 10:05am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Krissy Hubert
Katelyn Hubert
Christina Monty
10:05am - 10:10am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Smargiassi
Nicole Smargiassi
Tracy Aroneo
10:10am - 10:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Howell
Katherine Howell
10:15am - 10:20am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Claudia Ferreira
Rachel Sarti
10:20am - 10:25am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:25am - 10:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:30am - 10:35am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Bontomase
Allison Kempe
10:35am - 10:40am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Ehlert
Sophia Ehlert
Nusrat Aliya
Lana Chasen
10:40am - 10:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Zurawski
AnnMarie Esposito
Dante E.
10:45am - 10:50am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amaya Campos
Amaya campos
10:50am - 10:55am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bindhi Shylesh
Durga Shylesh
10:55am - 11:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
11:00am - 11:05am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeannine Feinstein
Kevin Feinstein
Tina Osmond
11:05am - 11:10am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Oleskr
Alexis Perez
11:10am - 11:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Alex Kotar
Sophie Kotar
11:15am - 11:20am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Denise Dasti
11:20am - 11:25am  

Student Name (2)

 
11:25am - 11:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Morris
Nick morris
11:30am - 11:35am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Eggers (2)
Gavin and Emily Eggers
11:35am - 11:40am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Sofia Squizziato
Sophia Fish
11:40am - 11:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn Johnston
Ava Slimowicz
kim sarni
Linda Sarni
11:45am - 11:50am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily McCormick
Vivian Acevedo-Fonseca
Mia Salas
11:50am - 11:55am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Norah Cabal
Patrick Clancy
Patrick Clancy
11:55am - 12:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Crista Bennett
Matthew Bennett
Paul Thievon
Madison Thievon
12:00pm - 12:05pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Greta Digiorgio
Whitney Gaydos
Jillian Gaydos
12:05pm - 12:10pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Ava Long
Cara Erath-hall
Sean
12:10pm - 12:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Grace Coslet
Jill Langell
Kyra Langell
12:15pm - 12:20pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Fullman
Riley Fullman
Allison Fullman
Jacob Fullman
12:20pm - 12:25pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Katerina Sicard
Sunayana Navuluri
12:25pm - 12:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Prithvi Rao
Urmi Banerjee
12:30pm - 12:35pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Nerissa Aschoff
Samantha Aschoff
Lauren Laudino
Marco Pincay
12:35pm - 12:40pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike O'Mullan
Anne O'Mullan
Linda Coleman
Nikki Coleman
12:40pm - 12:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Dominique Verlaan
Zachary Anderson
Danielle Barritta
CJ Barritta
12:45pm - 12:50pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Denise DiSarno
Michael
Mason Moran
12:50pm - 12:55pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
monica dec
John Dec
Andrea Viegas
Sebastian Viegas
12:55pm - 1:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kyle Pochick
Jeanine Laviola
Dominick laviola
1:00pm - 1:05pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle O'Connor
Briana O'Connor
Anna Ortiz
Anna Ortiz
1:05pm - 1:10pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Andres Corrales
Carlos Corrales
Andres Corrales
1:10pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Lethycia Duarte
Milton Duarte
Arthur Duarte
1:15pm - 1:20pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Stanton
Sam Lopes
1:20pm - 1:25pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Isabella Lesende
Liss Mortensen-Guli
Madison Guli
1:25pm - 1:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Brendan Dowd
Nicky Pietrantuono
1:30pm - 1:35pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Britt Donohoe
Whitney Donohoe
Shilpa Shroff
Maya Shroff
1:35pm - 1:40pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Daniel Gallant
Theresa Marino
Paulie marino
1:40pm - 1:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Perez
Blaze
Sawyer Flynn
1:45pm - 1:50pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Shaye Bundonis
Joanne Bundonis
Alejandra Munoz
Brandon Munoz
1:50pm - 1:55pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Meri Levonian
Maddie Cerami
1:55pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Darcy Carn
Morgan Carn
Darcy Carn Carn
Taylor Carn
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info