Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Mount Sequoyah Center

2020 June Pool Member Reservations

We currently have limited capacity at the Mount Sequoyah Pool. This form is designed to help members reserve pool time at the Mount Sequoyah Pool. Please only reserve the time that you know that you can be here, and cancel the reservation if your plans change. 

IF YOU DO NOT HAVE A MEMBERSHIP, please do not make a reservation using this form. 

***Weekday spots are added on a weekly basis on Fridays. Please continue to check back regularly as people are constantly adding and deleting sign-ups. 

Created by:   Emily Gentry
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Time
07/10/2020
(Fri. 12:00pm - 9:00pm)
Mount Sequoyah Pool 

Member Lap Swim (8)

12 - 1 pm

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Lindsay Rutherford (2)
Mike and Lindsay
Anna Daily
Barbara Rutledge (2)
Helen Cox
Jessica Wurst

Member Swim 1 - 2:30 (24)

Must have a Membership

 
12 of 24 slots filled
Korrie Hurst
Kathryn Breaker
Casey Stewart (3)
Jay Kell (4)
Carole Masterson (3)

Member Swim 2:30 - 4 pm (24)

Must have a Membership

 
16 of 24 slots filled
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
MELISSA WAGNER (4)
Chad Ladish (5)
Emery Wills
Kathryn Breaker
Stephanie Bentley (2)

Member Swim 4 - 5:30 pm (24)

Members Only

 
All slots filled
Rachel Pope (3)
Mary Hurley (4)
Terra Wood (3)
Anna Daily (3)
Jonathan Holder (4)
Nikki Toth (4)
Chad Ladish
Stan Strickland (2)

Member Swim 5:30 - 7 pm (24)

Members Only

 
All slots filled
Jason Palmer (4)
gina berquist (6)
Elizabeth Quinn (4)
Jonathan Holder (4)
Lauren Baber (4)
Sydney Breaker (2)

Adult Member Swim (24)

7 - 9 pm

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Beth Juhl
Sydney Breaker (5)
Kathryn Breaker
Jennifer Stebbins (2)
JANE STEINKRAUS (2)
07/11/2020
(Sat. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
All slots filled
Terra Wood (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Wesleigh Strazzabosco
Melissa Wagner (4)
Gretchen Brannnon (3)

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
Terra Wood (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Stephanie Baker
Rachel Pope (3)

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
All slots filled
Gretchen Brannon (3)
Tim Caffrey (2)
Rachel Sloan
Kate Cully (4)
Lee Morton (6)
Emily Gentry (4)
Robin Burch

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 
All slots filled
Angie Coleman (4)

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 
All slots filled
Nadia Messadi (4)

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
All slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Stephanie Bentley (3)
Nadia Messadi (4)
Dan Hicks (2)
JANE STEINKRAUS (2)
gina berquist (6)
Erin Crowson (2)
07/12/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
All slots filled
Terra Wood (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Stephanie Baker
Wesleigh Strazzabosco (2)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Helen Cox (2)

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
Terra Wood (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Tim Caffrey (2)
Angie Coleman (2)

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
All slots filled
Rachel Pope (3)
Dan Hicks (2)
Kate Cully (4)
Nikki Toth (5)
Elizabeth Quinn (4)
Lauren Baber (2)

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 
All slots filled
Jenna Mayes
Gwynne Gertz
Nadia Messadi (2)

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 
All slots filled
Nadia Messadi (3)
Lauren Baber

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
21 of 24 slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
JANE STEINKRAUS (2)
Lee Morton (6)
gina berquist (6)
Jason Palmer (2)
07/13/2020
(Mon. 12:00pm - 9:00pm)
Mount Sequoyah Pool 

Member Lap Swim (8)

12 - 1 pm

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Helen Cox
sarah lind
Barbara Rutledge (2)

Camp and Member Swim 1 - 2:30 (14)

Must have a Membership

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
MELISSA WAGNER (3)
Erin Crowson (3)

Camp and Member Swim 2:30 - 4 pm (14)

Must have a Membership

 
All slots filled
Britny Yandell (4)
Mary Hurley (4)
Stan Strickland (2)
Jenny Beth Walker (3)
Terra Wood

Member Swim 4 - 5:30 pm (24)

Members Only

 
15 of 24 slots filled
Carole Masterson
Rachel Pope (2)
Nikki Toth (4)
Nadia Messadi (4)
sarah lind
Sarah Curry (3)

Member Swim 5:30 - 7 pm (24)

Members Only

 
17 of 24 slots filled
Eliabeth Quinn (4)
gina berquist (6)
J Palmer (3)
Nadia Messadi (4)

Adult Member Swim (24)

7 - 9 pm

 
2 of 24 slots filled
JANE STEINKRAUS (2)
07/14/2020
(Tue. 11:30am - 4:00pm)
Mount Sequoyah Pool 

Member Swim 11:30 - 1 pm (24)

 
All slots filled
Eliabeth Quinn (3)
Rachel Pope (2)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Gretchen Brannnon (2)
Nikki Toth (4)
Abby Rice (4)
sarah lind
Sarah Curry (3)
Barbara Rutledge (2)

Camp and Member Swim 1 - 2:30 (14)

Must have a Membership

 
All slots filled
Nadia Messadi (4)
Mary Hurley (4)
Erin Crowson (3)
Jenny Beth Walker (3)

Camp and Member Swim 2:30 - 4 pm (14)

Must have a Membership

 
All slots filled
Britny Yandell (4)
gina berquist (5)
Nadia Messadi (4)
Mary Hurley
07/15/2020
(Wed. 12:00pm - 6:30pm)
Mount Sequoyah Pool 

Member Lap Swim (8)

12 - 1 pm

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Helen Cox
sarah lind
Barbara Rutledge (2)
Beth Juhl

Camp and Member Swim 1 - 2:30 (14)

Must have a Membership

 
12 of 14 slots filled
Stan Strickland (2)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
sarah lind
Jenny Beth Walker (3)
Terra Wood (3)

Camp and Member Swim 2:30 - 4 pm (14)

Must have a Membership

 
All slots filled
Britny Yandell (4)
Abby Rice (4)
MELISSA WAGNER (3)
Mary Hurley (3)

Member Swim 4 - 6:30 pm (24)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Quinn (4)
Rachel Pope (2)
gina berquist (6)
Nikki Toth (4)
gina berquist (5)
J Palmer (3)
07/16/2020
(Thu. 11:30am - 4:00pm)
Mount Sequoyah Pool 

Member Swim 11:30 - 1 pm (24)

 
18 of 24 slots filled
Elizabeth Quinn (3)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Gretchen Brannnon (2)
Nikki Toth (4)
sarah lind
Sarah Curry (3)
Barbara Rutledge (2)

Camp and Member Swim 1 - 2:30 (14)

Must have a Membership

 
12 of 14 slots filled
Nadia Messadi (4)
Mary Hurley (4)
sarah lind
Jenny Beth Walker (3)

Camp and Member Swim 2:30 - 4 pm (14)

Must have a Membership

 
All slots filled
Britny Yandell (4)
gina berquist (5)
Nadia Messadi (4)
Mary Hurley
07/17/2020
(Fri. 12:00pm - 9:00pm)
Mount Sequoyah Pool 

Member Lap Swim (8)

12 - 1 pm

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Helen Cox
sarah lind
Barbara Rutledge (2)

Camp and Member Swim 1 - 2:30 (14)

Must have a Membership

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
sarah lind

Camp and Member Swim 2:30 - 4 pm (14)

Must have a Membership

 
6 of 14 slots filled
MELISSA WAGNER (3)
Jenny Beth Walker (3)

Member Swim 4 - 5:30 pm (24)

Members Only

 
15 of 24 slots filled
Nikki Toth (4)
Mary Hurley (4)
Jay Kell (4)
Terra Wood (3)

Member Swim 5:30 - 7 pm (24)

Members Only

 
18 of 24 slots filled
Elizabeth Quinn (4)
gina berquist (6)
J Palmer (4)
Abby Rice (4)

Adult Member Swim (24)

7 - 9 pm

 
3 of 24 slots filled
JANE STEINKRAUS (2)
Beth Juhl
07/18/2020
(Sat. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
All slots filled
Lauren Baber (4)
Terra Wood (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Gretchen Brannon (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
Brooke Kersey
4
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Wesleigh Strazzabosco
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Nadia Messadi (2)
Chad Ladish

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
All slots filled
Angie Coleman (5)
Nadia Messadi (4)
Helen Cox (2)
Tim Caffrey (2)
Abby Rice (4)
Elizabeth Quinn (3)

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 
All slots filled
Jenna Mayes
Carole Masterson (3)

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Stan Strickland (2)

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
All slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Stephanie Bentley (3)
JANE STEINKRAUS (2)
gina berquist (5)
Jenny Beth Walker (5)
J Palmer (4)
07/19/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
All slots filled
Lauren Baber (4)
Brooke Kersey (3)
4
Terra Wood (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Cyd King

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Nadia Messadi (4)

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
All slots filled
Angie Coleman (5)
Nadia Messadi (4)
Nikki Toth (5)
Tim Caffrey (2)
Elizabeth Quinn (4)

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carole Masterson (3)

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 
All slots filled
Chad Ladish
Jordan Garrett (3)

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Stephanie Bentley (3)
JANE STEINKRAUS (2)
gina berquist (5)
Jenny Beth Walker (5)
J Palmer (3)
07/25/2020
(Sat. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
All slots filled
Terra Wood (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Nadia Messadi (3)

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Ginny Mooney (5)
Gretchen Brannon (2)
Carole Masterson

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
All slots filled
Angie Coleman (5)
Rachel Pope (3)
Kate Cully (5)
Lee Morton (6)
Tim Caffrey

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 
All slots filled
Nadia Messadi (4)

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
All slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Stephanie Bentley (3)
Dan Hicks (2)
gina berquist (5)
Elizabeth Quinn (4)
Jenny Beth Walker (5)
07/26/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
All slots filled
Terra Wood (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Helen Cox (2)
Carole Masterson

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Nadia Messadi (4)
Britny Yandell (4)

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
All slots filled
Ginny Mooney (5)
Angie Coleman (5)
Nadia Messadi (4)
Dan Hicks (2)
Rachel Pope (3)
Tim Caffrey

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carole Masterson (3)

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
All slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Stephanie Bentley (3)
gina berquist (5)
Nikki Toth (5)
MELISSA WAGNER (4)
Jenny Beth Walker (2)
08/01/2020
(Sat. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
All slots filled
Lauren Baber (4)
Laureen Benafield (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Emery Wills

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Ginny Mooney (5)
Nadia Messadi (3)

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
All slots filled
Angie Coleman (5)
Nadia Messadi (4)
Britny Yandell (4)
Lee Morton (6)
Emery Wills

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carole Masterson (3)

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
21 of 24 slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
gina berquist (7)
Cassandra Dominick (4)
Jenny Beth Walker (5)
08/02/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
All slots filled
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Nadia Messadi (4)
Tim Caffrey (2)
Emery Wills

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Nadia Messadi (4)
Britny Yandell (4)

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
All slots filled
Ginny Mooney (5)
Angie Coleman (5)
Lee Morton
Cassandra Dominick (4)
Emery Wills
Jenny Beth Walker (4)

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carole Masterson (3)

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
14 of 24 slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Laureen Benafield (2)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
gina berquist (7)
08/08/2020
(Sat. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
All slots filled
Lauren Baber (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Tim Caffrey (2)
Emery Wills

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Ginny Mooney (5)
Canem Arkan (3)
Canem Arkan

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Canem Arkan (3)
Canem Arkan
Angie Coleman (5)
Britny Yandell (4)
Cassandra Dominick (4)
Emery Wills

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carole Masterson (3)

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
15 of 24 slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
gina berquist (5)
Jenny Beth Walker (5)
08/09/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Lauren Baber (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Tim Caffrey (2)

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Canem Arkan (3)
Canem Arkan
Britny Yandell (4)
Carole Masterson

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Ginny Mooney (5)
Laureen Benafield (2)
Canem Arkan (3)
Canem Arkan
Angie Coleman (5)
Cassandra Dominick (4)

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
15 of 24 slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
gina berquist (5)
Jenny Beth Walker (5)
08/15/2020
(Sat. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Terra Wood (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Tim Caffrey (2)

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
lisa rojeski (5)
Lisa rojeski
Eve Agee (5)
Ginny Mooney (3)

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
All slots filled
Canem Arkan (3)
Canem Arkan
Angie Coleman (5)
Kate Cully (5)
Cassandra Dominick (4)
Jenny Beth Walker (3)

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carole Masterson (3)

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
gina berquist (5)
08/16/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Terra Wood (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Tim Caffrey (2)

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
lisa rojeski (5)
Lisa rojeski
Eve Agee (5)
Canem Arkan (3)
Canem Arkan

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
All slots filled
Ginny Mooney (5)
Canem Arkan (3)
Canem Arkan
Angie Coleman (5)
Kate Cully (5)
Cassandra Dominick (2)

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carole Masterson (3)

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
19 of 24 slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
gina berquist (5)
Cassandra Dominick (4)
Jenny Beth Walker (5)
08/22/2020
(Sat. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Terra Wood (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Tim Caffrey (2)

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Ginny Mooney (4)
Canem Arkan
Canem Arkan
Cassandra Dominick (3)

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Canem Arkan (3)
Canem Arkan
Angie Coleman (5)
Cassandra Dominick (4)

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carole Masterson (3)

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
15 of 24 slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
gina berquist (5)
Jenny Beth Walker (5)
08/23/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Terra Wood (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
Eve Agee (5)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Tim Caffrey (2)

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
Korrie / will Hurst (3)
lisa rojeski (5)
Lisa rojeski
Eve Agee (5)
Canem Arkan (3)
Canem Arkan

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
All slots filled
Ginny Mooney (5)
Canem Arkan (3)
Canem Arkan
Angie Coleman (5)
Cassandra Dominick (4)
Jenny Beth Walker (3)

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carole Masterson (3)

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
5 of 24 slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
08/29/2020
(Sat. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Terra Wood (4)
Eve Agee (5)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Tim Caffrey (2)

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary C Hurley (4)
lisa rojeski (5)
Lisa rojeski
Eve Agee (5)
Canem Arkan (3)
Canem Arkan
Cassandra Dominick (3)

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Canem Arkan (3)
Canem Arkan
Kate Cully (5)
Cassandra Dominick (4)
Jenny Beth Walker (5)

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 
All slots filled
Carole Masterson (4)

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
gina berquist (5)
08/30/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Member Swim (20)

12 - 2 pm

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Terra Wood (4)
Eve Agee (5)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
Lisa Hinrichsen (3)
Tim Caffrey (2)

Member Swim (20)

2 - 4 pm

 
All slots filled
lisa rojeski (5)
Lisa rojeski
Eve Agee (5)
Canem Arkan (3)
Canem Arkan
Cassandra Dominick (4)
Carole Masterson (3)

Member Swim (20)

4 - 6 pm

 
All slots filled
Canem Arkan (3)
Canem Arkan
Britny Yandell (4)
Cassandra Dominick (4)
Mary C Hurley (4)
Jenny Beth Walker (5)

Day Pass Option 2 - 4 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra.

 

Day Pass Option 4 - 6 pm (4)

($5.00 each)

Members, if this is the only option, please select it but do not pay extra

 

Member Swim (24)

6 - 8 pm

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Fiona Davidson (3)
Jen Wehunt-Harris (2)
gina berquist (5)
A service fee of 5% + $0.50 will be added to your purchase at checkout.
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info