TEAMS Prepared Presentation - 9/10

TEAMS Prepared Presentation 9/10

The TEAMS Prepared Presentation is scheduled for Saturday, June 23, 2018 in the Chastain Rooms. Please choose a time slot for your team(s) by completing the requested information below. When signing up your team(s), use the school name used on our conference registration, the level and the team number. (Example: Jefferson High School - 9/10 Team 2). Please do not use the coach name.

Teams will check in near the Chastain rooms area and will go to a holding room prior to their competition time. Instruct your team(s) to arrive for check-in no earlier than 15 minutes before their scheduled competition time.

Date: 06/23/2018 (Sat.)

Location: Chastain

Created by:   Cindy Donahue
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Prepared Presentation

06/23/2018 (Sat)
2:00pm    
Sarah Vandermeer
St Charles 9/10
2:00pm    
Stephen Tomshaw
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
2:00pm    
Evan Goff
Parkway West Senior High (coach: Evan Goff)
2:15pm    
Sema Bakioglu Karayagmurlar
TEV INANC HIGH SCHOOL
2:15pm    
Nimet Inceoglu
The Koc School - 9/10 Team 1
2:15pm    
Andrew Richardson
A.E.Stevenson - 9/10 Team 2
2:30pm    
Roxana Yang
The Harker School - 9/10 Team 1
2:30pm    
David Treusch
General McLane High School
2:30pm    
Robert Dennis
High Technology High School-9/10 Team#1
2:45pm    
Andrew Richardson
A.E.Stevenson - 9/10 Team 1
2:45pm    
Nicholas Ng
Bergen Academies 9/10 Team 2
2:45pm    
Kim Grissinger
Palmyra Area High School - 9/10 - Team 1
3:00pm    
Maximilian Zhang
Academy of Engineering and Design Technology 9/10
3:00pm    
Mike Clark
Creighton Prep High School 9/10 Team #1
3:00pm    
Jason Ping
Bergen County Academies - 9/10 Team 1
3:15pm    
Christy Clark
Southeast High School - 9/10 Team 1
3:15pm    
The Harker School Team 2
3:15pm    
Curtis Brown
Methacton School District - 9/10 Team 1
3:30pm    
Julia Bartle
Spain Park High School 9/10 Team 1
3:30pm    
Julia Bartle
Spain Park High School 9/10 Team 2
3:30pm    
Montgomery High School - 9/10 Team 1
Montgomery High School Team 1
4:00pm    
Scott Wright
Cambridge Springs Jr./Sr. High School - Team 1
4:00pm    
Arthur Maiman
Jack M. Barrack Hebrew Academy- 9/10
4:00pm    
Angela Egnozzi
New Providence High School
4:15pm    
Rebecca Tagliaferri
Penn High School Team 1
4:15pm    
Rebecca Tagliaferri
Penn High School Team 2
4:15pm    
Lisa Beatson
Archmere Academy - 9/10
4:30pm    
Alex Feng
Palo Alto High School Team 1
4:30pm    
Alex Feng
Palo Alto High School Team 2
4:30pm    
Shane Martin
Francis Tuttle Tech Team 1
4:45pm    
Carol Wu
Channing Academy HS
4:45pm    
Adam Storey
Ligonier Valley High School - Team 1
4:45pm    
Karen Zayance
Woodstock High School 9-10
5:00pm    
Justin Little
MICDS- 9/10 Team 1
5:00pm    
Adam Storey
Ligonier Valley High School - Team 2
5:00pm    
Daniel Calleri
University of Chicago Laboratory Schools 9/10 Team 1
5:15pm    
Daniel Calleri
University of Chicago Laboratory Schools 9/10 Team 2
5:15pm    
Kristy Mount
Bellefontaine 9/10, Team 1
5:15pm    
Bubba Gibbs
Fannin County High School 9/10
5:30pm    
Jennifer Dow
Corry High School 9/10 Team 1
5:30pm    
5:30pm    
PVPHS PVPHS
PVPHS 9/10 Team 6
5:45pm    
5:45pm    
PVPHS PVPHS
PVPHS 9/10 Team 5
5:45pm    
Robert Dennis
High Technology High School-9/10 Team#2
6:00pm    
Tina Marshall
Marshall High School
6:00pm    
Gabe Delapaz
Clayton High School 9/10
6:00pm    
PVPHS PVPHS
PVSHS 9/10 Team 4
6:15pm    
Kevin Horstman
Fort Jennings High School 9/10 Team 1
6:15pm    
6:15pm    
PVPHS PVPHS
9/10 Team 3
6:30pm    
NHS Odyssey
Northwood High School - 9/10 Team 1
6:30pm    
6:30pm    
PVPHS PVPHS
9/10 Team 2
6:45pm    
Signal Mountain Middle High School
Signal Mountain Middle High School
6:45pm    
PVPHS PVPHS
PVPHS 9/10 Team 1
6:45pm    
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home