TEAMS Prepared Presentation - 11/12

TEAMS Prepared Presentation - 11/12

The TEAMS Prepared Presentation is scheduled for Saturday, June 23, 2018 in the Chastian Rooms.  Please choose a time slot for your team(s) by completing the requested information below. When signing up your team(s), use the school name used on your conference registration, the level and the team number. (Example: Jefferson High School - 11/12 Team 2). Please do not use the coach name.

Teams will check in near the Chastain rooms area and will go to a holding room prior to their competition time. Instruct your team(s) to arrive for check-in n earlier than 15 minutes before their scheduled competition time.

Date: 06/23/2018 (Sat.)

Location: Chastain

Created by:   Cindy Donahue
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

TEAMS Prepared Presentation

06/23/2018 (Sat)
2:00pm    
Sandee Coats-Haan
Walnut Hills High School
2:00pm    
Gabe Delapaz
Clayton High School 11/12 Team 1
2:00pm    
Gabe Delapaz
Clayton High School 11/12 Team 2
2:15pm    
David Forbes
Robinson High School - 11/12 Team 1
2:15pm    
Dominic Audia
Iowa City West High TEAM 1
2:15pm    
Dominic Audia
Iowa City West High TEAM 2
2:30pm    
Dominic Audia
Iowa City West High TEAM 3
2:30pm    
Meredith Morgan
Governor Livingston Team 2
2:30pm    
Lisa Berry
Parkersburg High School 11/12 Team 1
2:45pm    
David Treusch
General McLane Team 1
2:45pm    
Meredith Morgan
Governor Livingston Team 1
2:45pm    
Sarah Vandermeer
St Charles Team 1
3:00pm    
Sarah Vandermeer
St Charles Team 2
3:00pm    
Andrew Richardson
A.E.Stevenson - 11/12 Team 2
3:00pm    
MEHMET EMIN KALE
ENKA HIGH SCHOOL
3:15pm    
David Treusch
General McLane Team 2
3:15pm    
Andrew Richardson
A.E. Stevenson - 11/12 Team 1
3:15pm    
Alex Feng
Palo Alto High School Team 1
3:30pm    
Montgomery High School - 11/12 Team 1
Montgomery High Team 1
3:30pm    
Montgomery High School 11/12 Team 2
Montgomery Team 2
3:30pm    
Montgomery High School - 11/12 Team 3
Montgomery High Team 3
3:40pm    
Kimberly Grissinger
Palmyra Area High School 11/12 Team 1
3:45pm    
Su Guo
Gunn High School
3:45pm    
Rebecca Tagliaferri
Penn High School Team 3
4:00pm    
Scottie Wilson
Spain Park High School 11/12 Team 1
4:00pm    
Scottie Wilson
Spain Park High School 11/12 Team 2
4:00pm    
Rebecca Tagliaferri
Penn High School Team 2
4:15pm    
Jessica Adams
Canyon Crest Academy - 11/12 Team 1
4:15pm    
Tracey Spinelli
Moon Area High School
4:15pm    
Rebecca Tagliaferri
Penn High School Team 1
4:30pm    
Middlesex County Academy
Middlesex County Academy 11/12 Team 2
4:30pm    
Cecilia Peltier
Mountain View High School
4:30pm    
Samantha Henry
Terre Haute South High School
4:45pm    
Margaret Hoffert
Emmaus High School 11/12 Team 1
4:45pm    
Daniel Calleri
University of Chicago Laboratory Schools 11/12
4:45pm    
Karen Zayance
Woodstock High School 11 & 12
5:00pm    
Lesli Lame
Adrian 11-12
5:00pm    
Middlesex County Academy
Middlesex County Academy - 11/12 Team 1
5:00pm    
Akash Guruswamy
Edmond Santa Fe High School Team 1
5:15pm    
Arthur Maiman
Jack M Barrack Hebrew Academy 11/12
5:15pm    
O Joseph Maduneme
Cedar Park High School
5:15pm    
PVPHS PVPHS
PVPHS 11/12 Team 7
5:30pm    
5:30pm    
PVPHS PVPHS
PVPHS 11/12 Team 6
5:30pm    
Mission San Jose High School 11/12 Team 1
5:45pm    
Jennifer Dow
Corry High School 11/12 Team 1
5:45pm    
Bubba Gibbs
Fannin County High School 11/12
5:45pm    
PVPHS PVPHS
PVPHS 11/12 Team 5
6:00pm    
Steffanie Marlar
Conner High School 11/12 Team 1
6:00pm    
McKinney High School 11/12
McKinney High School Team 1
6:00pm    
PVPHS PVPHS
PVPHS 11/12 Team 4
6:15pm    
Soli Deo Gloria Ed Fnd 11/12 Team 1
Soli Deo Gloria Ed Fnd - 11/12 Team 1
6:15pm    
Brittany Shrader
Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics - 11/12 Team 1
6:15pm    
PVPHS PVPHS
PVPHS 11/12 Team 3
6:30pm    
NHS Odyssey
Northwood High School - 11/12 Team 1
6:30pm    
NHS Odyssey
Northwood High School - 11/12 Team 2
6:30pm    
PVPHS PVPHS
PVPHS 11/12 Team 2
6:45pm    
Mantis Shrimps
Mastis Shrimps
6:45pm    
6:45pm    
PVPHS PVPHS
PVPHS 11/12 Team 1
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home