Individual Reservations

HOA2 Fitness Classes

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Please bring your own Equipment, bands, hand held weights, mats, etc., to class. The Fitness Department will not be supplying equipement due to COVID - 19 recommendations. Masks must be worn for all indoor classes. 

HOW TO PAY FOR CLASSES- Have charging privileges active on your Member Account or purchase a Monthly Class Pass. If you need to activate charging privileges on your Member Account, you can do this at the ADMIN Office.

 

 

Created by:   Jeannette Pyle
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MST) Available Slot
04/17/2021 (Sat.) Strength-DV BB Court  7:00am - 8:00am  

Strength (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Kathy Felber
April Pass
Eileen Hansen
Pass
Lisa Howard
April Pass
Gail Bergquist
monthly pass
Greg Shinn
Rita Bolty
Sue Skeen
Stuart Bridges
Sharon Gordon
Doug DRAKE
monthly pass
Peggy Downs
04/19/2021 (Mon.) Yoga for a Healthy Back-BB Court  8:00am - 8:55am  

Yoga (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
jane perry
Phyllis Ketring
Gail Bergquist
pass
Virginia Privette
Gail Bohlman
Rita Bolty
Sharon Gordon
April pass
Doug DRAKE
monthly pass
sandee heighton
Kathy Felber
April Pass
chris swenson
Polly Kluttz
Catherine Kristensen
Susan Wilson
Pat Mason
Gregory Shinn
04/20/2021 (Tue.) Strength Class- BB Court  7:00am - 7:55am  

Strength (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Eileen Hansen
Pass
Gail Bergquist
pass
Gail Bohlman
Rita Bolty
Sharon Gordon
April pass
Kathy Felber
April Pass
Diane Lundgren
Fran Law
Gregory Shinn
Low Impact Cardio & Strength-BB Court  8:00am - 8:55am  

Low Impact Cardio & Strength (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
jane perry
Sharon Gordon
April pass
Maria Davis
Kathy Felber
April Pass
Linda Drake
Rose Thornton
Catherine Kristensen
SWAB - DV Parking Lot  9:00am - 10:00am  

SWAB (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Sharon Sackin
Doris Dieterle
Nancy Birch
Lee Vucovich
Tom Oetinger
FC employee
Louise Weiss
James Weiss
04/21/2021 (Wed.) Hatha Yoga-BB Court  8:00am - 8:55am  

Yoga (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Eileen Hansen
Pass
jane perry
Gail Bergquist
pass
Lisa Howard
April Pass
Julie Davis
April Pass
Gail Bohlman
Sharon Gordon
April pass
Arlene Daigle
monthly pass
sandee heighton
Kathy Felber
April Pass
chris swenson
Cheryl Carroll
Doug DRAKE
pass
Gregory Shinn
Parkinson's Class-Outside if weather permits  9:00am - 9:50am  

Parkinson's Class (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Charles Evans
Tom Oetinger
FC employee
04/22/2021 (Thu.) Strength- BB Court  7:00am - 7:35am  

Strength (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Eileen Hansen
Pass
Gail Bergquist
pass
Lisa Howard
April Pass
Julie Davis
April Pass
Gail Bohlman
Sharon Gordon
April pass
Kathy Felber
April Pass
Diane Lundgren
Fran Law
Low Impact Cardio & Strength-BB Court  8:00am - 8:55am  

Low Impact Cardio & Strength (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
jane perry
Lisa Howard
April Pass
Sharon Gordon
April pass
Maria Davis
Karen Bird
Kathy Felber
April Pass
Catherine Kristensen
John Howard
SWAB-DV Parking Lot  9:00am - 10:00am  

SWAB (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Stuart Bridges
Sharon Sackin
Ned Buhler
Nancy Birch
Louise Weiss
04/23/2021 (Fri.) Gentle Flow Yoga - BB Court  8:00am - 8:55am  

Yoga (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
jane perry
Virginia Privette
Lisa Howard
April Pass
Julie Davis
April Pass
Rita Bolty
Sharon Gordon
April pass
Doug DRAKE
monthly pass
sandee heighton
Kathy Felber
April Pass
chris swenson
Catherine Kristensen
Tom Oetinger
FC employee
Parkinson's Class-Outside if weather permits  9:00am - 9:50am  

Parkinson's Class (10)

 
04/24/2021 (Sat.) Strength-BB Court  7:00am - 7:55am  

Strength (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Lisa Howard
April Pass
Julie Davis
April Pass
Rita Bolty
Sharon Gordon
April pass
Doug DRAKE
monthly pass
Stuart Bridges
Kathy Felber
April Pass
lynn curtis
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |