Individual Reservations

Aqua Class

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Due to high demand of Aqua Classes, a $7 charge will be applied with less than 24 hour Cancellation or No Shows. Please send a message to cancel your reservation by clicking on the envelope next to "Created by SaddleBrooke Fitness". Or, contact [email protected] if you need help with cancelling a reservation.

HOW TO PAY FOR A CLASS- Have charging privileges active on your Member Account or purchase a Monthly Class Pass. If you need to activate charging privileges on your member Account, you can do this at the ADMIN Office.

Reservation Sign Up for the next week becomes available after 3pm on Thursday afternoon.

 

 

Created by:   Jeannette Pyle
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MST) Available Slot
04/17/2021 (Sat.) Instructor's Choice - New Time!!  7:45am - 8:40am  

Aqua Class (24)

 
19 of 24 slots filled
Sharon Douglas
Linda Jordan Jordan
Susan Barnes
Marjorie Herrmann
Susan Dinga
pass
Diane Wisniewski
apr pasa
Barry Freedman
Shele Rede
Judy Mandler
Pass
Marilee Jones
Carolynn Loeppke
Lee Vucovich
Marge Wong
Elise Grimes
pass
Marsha Spencer
marilynn Davis
Cynthia Martin
PAT MASON
Bonnie COELHO
04/19/2021 (Mon.) MV Aqua Pilates - New Time!!  6:45am - 7:40am  

Aqua Pilates (24)

 
8 of 24 slots filled
Jane Andrew
Diane Wisniewski
pass
Norman & Linda Lee (2)
Judy Mandler
Pass
Doug DRAKE
monthly pass
Skeen Suzan
Barry Freedman
Deep Water Core - New Class & Time!  7:45am - 8:40am  

Deep Water Core (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Susan Barnes
Tricia Elmer
Daniel Bergquist
pass
Linda Richeal
Elise Grimes
Kerry Kneeland
Betty Crawford
April pass
Diane Wisniewski
pass
Marge Wong
Marilee Jones
Pat Pierson
Anne Peaker
Lorraine Panasci-Johnson
Martin Rischall
Sally Murphy
Marsha Spencer
Diane Barnett
April Pass
04/20/2021 (Tue.) Aqua Articulation (formerly Aqua Arthritis)  6:45am - 7:40am  

Aqua Class (24)

 
6 of 24 slots filled
Hollis Ravitz (2)
Lloyd Schmidt
Linda Howard
Barry Freedman
chris swenson
Tom Oetinger
FC employee
Aqua Intervals - new time!!  7:45am - 8:40am  

Aqua Class (24)

 
19 of 24 slots filled
Marjorie Herrmann
Tricia Elmer
Linda Jordan
Pass
Daniel Bergquist
pass
Hollis Ravitz (2)
Lloyd Schmidt
Sharon Douglas
marilynn davis Davis
Betty Crawford
April pass
Virginia Privette
Marge Wong
Marilee Jones
Diane Barnett
April Pass
Arlene Daigle
monthly pass
Sally Murphy
Barry Freedman
Tom Oetinger
FC employee
PAT MASON
Susan Dinga
pass
04/21/2021 (Wed.) Aqua-Mix Cardio - New Time!!  6:45am - 7:40am  

Aqua Class (24)

 
19 of 24 slots filled
Jane Andrew
Tricia Elmer
Hollis Ravitz (2)
Lloyd Schmidt
Linda Jordan
Pass
Elise Grimes
Kerry Kneeland
Betty Crawford
April pass
Diane Wisniewski
pass
Marge Wong
Linda Lee
Judy Mandler
Pass
Carolynn LOEPPKE
Skeen Suzan
Barry Freedman
Tom Oetinger
FC employee
PAT MASON
Doug DRAKE
Susan Dinga
pass
Deep Water Core - New Class & Time!!  7:45am - 8:40am  

Deep Water Core (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Susan Barnes
Tricia Elmer
Daniel Bergquist
pass
Linda Richeal
Sharon Douglas
Marilee Jones
Diane Barnett
April Pass
Pat Pierson
Lee Vucovich
Rita Bolty
Anne Peaker
Robyn Gearhart
April Pass
Karen Bird
Bonnie COELHO
Diane Lundgren
Sally Murphy
Marsha Spencer
Barry Freedman
04/22/2021 (Thu.) Aqua Articulations (formerly Aqua Arthritis)  6:45am - 7:40am  

Aqua Class (24)

 
6 of 24 slots filled
Virginia Privette
Hollis Ravitz (2)
Lloyd Schmidt
Doug DRAKE
monthly pass
Barry Freedman
chris swenson
Aqua Intervals - New Time!  7:45am - 8:40am  

Aqua Class (24)

 
20 of 24 slots filled
Tricia Elmer
Daniel Bergquist
pass
Hollis Ravitz (2)
Lloyd Schmidt
Elise Grimes
Marjorie Herrmann
marilynn davis Davis
Betty Crawford
April pass
Marge Wong
Marilee Jones
Diane Barnett
April Pass
RaeAnn Fornell
Roberta Hickok
Arlene Daigle
monthly pass
Bonnie COELHO
Lorraine Panasci-Johnson
Sally Murphy
Barry Freedman
Lee Vucovich
Susan Dinga
pass
04/23/2021 (Fri.) MV Aqua Pilates - NEW TIME  6:45am - 9:45am  

Aqua Pilates (24)

 
13 of 24 slots filled
Betty Crawford
April pass
Diane Wisniewski
pass
Virginia Privette
Hollis Ravitz (2)
Lloyd Schmidt
Diane Barnett
April Pass
Norman & Linda Lee (2)
Roberta Hickok
Doug DRAKE
monthly pass
Skeen Suzan
Barry Freedman
Tom Oetinger
FC employee
HIIT H2O - New Class & Time!!  7:45am - 8:40am  

HIIT H2O (20)

 
All slots filled
Jane Andrew
Susan Barnes
Diane Lundgren
Tricia Elmer
Marjorie Herrmann
Linda Richeal
Kerry Kneeland
marilynn davis Davis
Diane Wisniewski
pass
Marge Wong
Judy Mandler
Pass
Marilee Jones
Lisa Howard
April Pass
Pat Pierson
Gail Bohlman
Lee Vucovich
Robyn Gearhart
April Pass
Karen Bird
Lorraine Panasci-Johnson
Sally Murphy
04/24/2021 (Sat.) Instructor's Choice - NEW TIME!  7:45am - 8:45am  

Aqua Class (24)

 
All slots filled
Susan Barnes
Tricia Elmer
Linda Richeal
Hollis Ravitz (2)
Lloyd Schmidt
Elise Grimes
Sharon Douglas
marilynn davis Davis
Diane Wisniewski
pass
Linda Jordan
Pass
Marge Wong
Judy Mandler
Pass
Marilee Jones
Carolynn LOEPPKE
RaeAnn Fornell
Roberta Hickok
Lee Vucovich
Robyn Gearhart
April Pass
Maureen Edelblut
Lorraine Panasci-Johnson
Karen Stevenson
Sally Murphy
Barry Freedman
chris swenson
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |