Saint Catherine Church Kapaa

Sunday Mass Times

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Parish
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (HST) Available Slot
06/13/2020 (Sat.) Saint Catherine 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Seating (96)

 
44 of 96 slots filled
Gloria Aqui
Ernest & Joyce Punzal (2)
Cosie Tacbian
Carol Ridgley (2)
Roger
Leinani Miyashiro
Cresencia Labuguen (3)
Patrick & Peggy
Ken Villabrille
Marina La Madrid
Mamo Cummings Graham (3)
Mamo & Max, Willie Cummings
Jerold & Pat Saturnino (2)
Arleen Ver
Mary Dickey
Carmen Nakasone
Celia Melchor-Questin (2)
Companion: Connie Melchor
Asun Valvieja
Maria Ballesteros (2)
Wesley Ballesteros
Joni Youn
Gilmore Youn
Barbara Ventura
Carol Aki
Emelia Cera
Manu Medeiros (2)
Manu & Wayne Medeiros
Donald Engwer (2)
Doreen Rita
Amy Tamayo
vicky Medeiros
Monica Labuguen (3)
Anucha Kawamura, Taylor Fujii
Cristina Miguel
Adele Baptiste (2)
Denis
Juliet Cruz (2)
Michael
St. Sylvester 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Seating (60)

 
27 of 60 slots filled
Sally Kimura
Clorinda Nakashima
mary n
Jowen Perius
Adele Castro
Helen Relacion
Rene Relacion
Pat & Evelyn Rapozo
bob doylee (2)
Angela Smallidge
Lawrence Rosa (2)
Tammy Quinn (2)
Raina Bautista (2)
Rose Marie Lutz (2)
Lori Cadawas
Alan Kimura
Alan Kimura
Carl Kimura
Gary Pacheco
Marilyn Jarquio (2)
John Bonn
06/14/2020 (Sun.) St Sylvester 7:00am - 8:00am  

Seating (60)

 
26 of 60 slots filled
Nelly Bautista
Loretta Boro
Donald Boro
Marian Regidor (2)
Donna Nakagoshi (3)
Julie Pavao
Phil Butac (2)
Phil Butac and Rae Yadao-Butac
Linda Yadao
Mona Belmonte (3)
Lawrence Rosa
Raina Bautista (2)
Aida Agoto (3)
Evelyn Nebre
Kierstyn Oshita (2)
Dale Rapozo (2)
Vanessa Fujiyama
Saint Catherine 7:30am - 8:30am  

Seating (96)

 
69 of 96 slots filled
Veronica Sanchez (3)
Marie Alejo and Winona Sheldon
Noreen Bardago (2)
Mr & Mrs Russell Bardago
Theresa Mahuiki
Robert Barretto
Tiani Kaui (3)
Margaret Kaui, Loretta Kupihea
Edwin & Amber Ancheta (2)
Mary Alfiler (3)
Scott & Cheryl Brede (2)
mitsuko valdez
Philip Rapozo
Wayne Pacheco jr (2)
Nora Adriano (2)
Manolo Adriano
David Fernandes (2)
Beverly Primero
Ruth Carvalho (16)
Glenn Carvalho, Chance Carvalho, Celei Carvalho, Gigi Carvalho, Lainee Carvalho, George Guillen, Kaylee Guillen, Trinity Guillen, Jocelynn Guillen, Junior Toloai, Austyne Toloai, Shantell Toloai, Ayden Toloai, Shandyn Pahia
Brenda Hoggard (2)
Tim Hoggard
Spence Aguiar (3)
Spence Aguiar, Kailar Aguiar, Chenoa Palacio
Wilma Chandler
Brenda Viado (2)
Brenda and George
Benito Obiano
Linda Akutagawa
William & Marie Salvador
Isadora Ching (3)
Lincoln, Isadora & Jon Ching
Robin Lopez (4)
Robin, Kai, Isaac & Ivan
Petra Lopez (2)
Petra & Sweetie
Lisa Matsushima
Dennis Matsushima
Teresita Nicolas (3)
Rose Nicolas, Elma Parong
James Turpin (3)
St Sylvester 9:30am - 10:30am  

Seating (60)

 
8 of 60 slots filled
Sam & Carolyn Knepper (2)
Raina Bautista (2)
Aida Agoto (3)
Valerie Gawin
Saint Catherine 10:00am - 11:00am  

Seating (96)

 
39 of 96 slots filled
Renee Thronas
Stephen Villanueva
Mary Ann Stark
Rosilita Rapozo (2)
& Gerald
Verlie Aiu
Adrian Labrador
Lynn Pizzullo (3)
bringing Millie Santella & daughter Libby
Alfred "tony" Barretto
Tina Castro
Chad-Joyce Dellatan (2)
Joyce/spouse - Chad available Lecter
Bernard Carvalho (2)
Regina and Bernard Carvalho
Rita Ballisacan
John & Lillian Lucas (2)
Kalani & Shelby Dabin (2)
Alma Umalla (4)
Kekoa, Toni, & Aedyn
Janet & Bob Kass (2)
Chick Todd
Crucita Todd
Tim Todd
Brianna Ellis
Also bringing Kana’i, Tamee, Richard
Alyssa Clark (5)
Alyssa Clark, Annabelle Clark, Ralph Clark, Ramon Reyes, Wilfredo Sario
Beatrice Lemke-Newman (2)
Bringing Leroy G Newman Sr
Dawn Williams
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Seating (96)

 
45 of 96 slots filled
Mary & Andy Alfiler (9)
Luke Alfiler is being baptized; Drea Alfiler, Rose Alfiler & Dave Taboniar, George Alfiler, Rawlin Toki & Raquel Almeida
Yvonne Pascua
Tom Carter (3)
God Bless
Bronson Bautista (2)
Sharma Bautista (2)
Jamelyn Padre
Danialle Ramos (2)
Denise Bautista (5)
Shanlee Gusman (5)
Kevin, Janise, Shanlee, Kaelin-Jae, Kaeden Gaspar
Nato & Perlina Jarquio
Carol Aki
Terisita & Juan Guerrero (2)
Mary Lardizabal
Jerry & Jaslyn Aquias,Christian Lardizabal
Susan Sobel (2)
Doug Hendershot
Kristina Ragusante (3)
Simplicia, Rogelio, Kristina Ragusante
Jennifer Lovejoy (4)
William & Maria Sasan
06/20/2020 (Sat.) Saint Catherine 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Seating (96)

 
36 of 96 slots filled
Gloria Aqui
Ernest & Joyce Punzal (2)
Cosie Tacbian
Carol Ridgley (2)
Roger
Leinani Miyashiro
Cresencia Labuguen (3)
Patrick & Peggy
Ken Villabrille
Marina La Madrid
Mamo Cummings Graham (3)
Mamo & Max, Willie Cummings
Jerold & Pat Saturnino (2)
Carmen Nakasone
Asun Valvieja
Maria Ballesteros (2)
Wesley Ballesteros
Joni Youn
Gilmore Youn
Barbara Ventura
Carol Aki
Emelia Cera
Donald Engwer (2)
Doreen Rita
Monica Labuguen (3)
Anucha Kawamura, Taylor Fujii
Cristina Miguel
Adele Baptiste (2)
Denis
Celia Melchor-Questin (2)
Connie Melchor
St Sylvester 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Seating (60)

 
27 of 60 slots filled
Sally Kimura
Clorinda Nakashima
Jowen Perius
Adele Castro
Mary Dickey (2)
Helen Relacion
Rene Relacion
Pat & Evelyn Rapozo
Pat & Evelyn Rapozo
Angela Smallidge
Lawrence Rosa (2)
Tammy Quinn (2)
Raina Bautista (2)
Rose Marie Lutz (2)
Lori Cadawas
Alan Kimura
Alan Kimura
Carl Kimura
Gary Pacheco
Marilyn Jarquio (2)
John Bonn
06/21/2020 (Sun.) St Sylvester 7:00am - 8:00am  

Seating (60)

 
22 of 60 slots filled
Nelly Bautista
Loretta Boro
Donald Boro
Marian Regidor (2)
Donna Nakagoshi (3)
Phil Butac (2)
Phil Butac and Rae Yadao-Butac
Linda Yadao
Mona Belmonte (3)
Lawrence Rosa
Raina Bautista
Aida Agoto (3)
Evelyn Nebre
Kierstyn Oshita (2)
Saint Catherine 7:30am - 8:30am  

Seating (96)

 
61 of 96 slots filled
Veronica Sanchez (3)
Marie Alejo Winona Sheldon
Noreen Bardago
Theresa Mahuiki
Robert Barretto
Tiani Kaui (3)
Tiani Kaui, Margaret Kaui, Loretta Kupihea
Edwin & Amber Ancheta (2)
Philip Rapozo
mitsuko valdez
Wayne Pacheco jr (2)
Nora Adriano (2)
Nora & Manolo Adriano
Beverly Primero
Ruth Carvalho (18)
Glenn Carvalho, Chance Carvalho, Celei Carvalho, Gigi Carvalho, Lainee Carvalho, George Guillen, Kaylee Guillen, Trinity Guillen, Jocelynn Guillen, Junior Toloai, Austyne Toloai, Shantell, Ana and Ayden Toloai, Shandyn Pahia, Cian Carvalho, Taylor Huerta
Arleen Ver
Brenda Hoggard (2)
Tim Hoggard
Spence Aguiar (3)
Spence Aguiar, Kailar Aguiar, Chenoa Palacio
Wilma Chandler
Brenda Viado (2)
George also
Benito Obiano
Scott & Cheryl Brede (2)
Linda Akutagawa
Mary Alfiler (3)
Rose Alfiler Taboniar, Andrea Alfiler
William & Marie Salvador
Isadora Ching (2)
Lincoln & Isadora Ching
Robin Lopez (4)
Robin, Kai, Isaac & Ivan
Petra Lopez (2)
Petra & Sweetie
St Sylvester 9:30am - 10:30am  

Seating (60)

 
6 of 60 slots filled
Sam & Carolyn Knepper (2)
Raina Bautista
Aida Agoto (3)
Saint Catherine 10:00am - 11:00am  

Seating (96)

 
32 of 96 slots filled
Renee Thronas
Stephen Villanueva
Rosilita Rapozo (5)
Gerald, Rosalyn Sa, Alicia Sa, Alstan Sa
Verlie Aiu
Adrian Labrador
Lynn Pizzullo (3)
bringing Millie Santella & daughter Libby
Alfred "tony" Barretto
Tina Castro
Chad-Joyce Dellatan (2)
Joyce/spouse - Chad available Lecter
Gloria Aqui
Rita Ballisacan
John & Lillian Lucas (2)
Kalani & Shelby Dabin (2)
Alma Umalla (4)
Kekoa, Toni, & Aedyn
Janet and Bob Kass (2)
Chick Todd
Crucita Todd
Tim Todd
Dawn Williams
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Seating (96)

 
25 of 96 slots filled
Yvonne Pascua
Tom Carter (3)
God Bless
Shanlee Gusman (5)
Kevin, Janise, Shanlee, Kaelin-Jae, Kaeden Gaspar
Nato & Perlina Jarquio
Carol Aki
Terisita & Juan Guerrero (2)
Mary Lardizabal
Jerry & Jaslyn Aquias, Christian Lardizabal
Susan Sobel (2)
Doug Hendershot
Kristina Ragusante (3)
Simplicia, Rogelio, Kristina Ragusante
William & Maria Sasan
Alyssa Clark (5)
Alyssa Clark, Annabelle Clark, Ralph Clark, Ramon Reyes, Wilfredo Sario
06/27/2020 (Sat.) St. Catherine  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Seating (96)

 
St. Sylvester  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Seating (60)

 
06/28/2020 (Sun.) St. Sylvester  7:00am - 8:00am  

Seating (60)

 
St. Catherine  7:30am - 8:30am  

Seating (96)

 
St. Sylvester  9:30am - 10:30am  

Seating (60)

 
St. Catherine  10:00am - 11:00am  

Seating (60)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Seating (60)

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info