Holy Family Parish, East Taunton

Easter Triduum

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Shannon Doel
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/01/2021 (Thu.) Holy Thursday-Church  7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Upstairs Church (50)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Cable (4)
CAROL MURPHY
Richard Volkmann (2)
Shannon Doel (3)
Sylvia Medeiros
Barbara Rutherford
merle coughlin (2)
with Peggy O'Neill
Lisa Bohmbach
Bernadette Masterson
Amy Barton (2)
Dan McAloon & Amy Barton
Ray Medeiros
Barbara Ouellette
Margaret Silva (2)
Bernadette Bosse (6)
Judith Norman (2)
Megan & Bob Gillis (2)
Ana Garcia (4)
Close to the front please. My mom is blind
Rosemarie Muir
Jeanne Grady
Alice Powers
Alli Nessralla
John Brennan (2)
Henrique Sousa (2)
Henrique Sousa
Pat Goslin (2)
Pat Goslin
Henry Benoit (2)
Henry Benoit
Vivian Courcy
Vivian Courcy
Ryan Corcoran

Church Basement (30)

 
14 of 30 slots filled
Elizabeth Pottier
Cathy Paiva
Kathryn Bond (2)
William Baptista (2)
Nita Rajani
Stephen Woolson
Jean Owings
Maureen Scaramalla
Adelia Hebert
John Plentus
Nina Knox
Bernadette Bosse
possible extra seat
04/02/2021 (Fri.) Rosary & Divine Mercy-Church-upstairs (Good Friday)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Upstairs Church (35)

 
15 of 35 slots filled
Sylvia Medeiros
Bernadette Masterson
Judith Norman (2)
Debra Moriarty
Sue Piwowarski
Paula Walsh
Elizabeth Pottier
Cathy Paiva
David & Terri Tebeau (2)
Katjy Cogan
Diane Lobo
Adelia Hebert
John Plentus
Stations of the Cross-Church (Good Friday)  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Upstairs Church (35)

 
30 of 35 slots filled
Sylvia Medeiros
Diane Lobo
Judith Norman (2)
Susan Viera (2)
Henrique Sousa
Stella DeSantis
Maria Pirozzi
Paula Walsh
Cathy Paiva (2)
David & Terri Tebeau (2)
elsie laverty
Lidia Silva
Veronica Casey (2)
Jennifer Chaves (3)
Jean Owings
Roselyne Ongulo (4)
John Plentus
Elizabeth Riley
Alexandra Powers
Ed Hubbard
Church-Good Friday  7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Upstairs Church (46)

 
43 of 46 slots filled
CAROL MURPHY
Jennifer Cable (4)
Sylvia Medeiros
Richard Volkmann (2)
Barbara Rutherford
Bernadette Masterson
Amy Barton (2)
Dan McAloon & Amy Barton
merle coughlin
Ray Medeiros
Barbara Ouellette
Margaret Silva (2)
Bernadette Bosse (6)
Judith Norman (2)
Megan & Bob Gillis (2)
Ana Garcia (4)
Close to the front please. My mom is blind
Rosemarie Muir
Alli Nessralla (3)
Henrique Sousa (2)
William Baptista (2)
Pat Goslin
Shannon Doel
Sue Piwowarski
Carol Tapis (2)

Church Basement (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
Maureen Scaramalla
Cathy Paiva
Leena Fernando (2)
John Plentus
04/03/2021 (Sat.) Church -Easter Vigil  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Upstairs Church (51)

 
48 of 51 slots filled
CAROL MURPHY
Jennifer Cable (4)
Anne Marie McCann (3)
+Agnes Souza and Corinne Ciulla
Sylvia Medeiros
Claire Anderson (2)
Lisa Bohmbach
Ray Medeiros
Bernadette Bosse (6)
Margaret Silva (2)
Ana Garcia (4)
Close to the front please. My mom is blind
Alice Powers
John Brennan (2)
Linda & James Coe (7)
Vivian Courcy
+Renee
Stella DeSantis
MaryEllen Rodrigues (5)
Cathy Paiva
Ken Rose
probably on a bench?
Elizabeth Pottier
Fatima Depina
Mary Breen (2)

Church Basement (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
Stephen Woolson
Dave Scully
John Plentus
04/04/2021 (Sun.) Church  7:30am - 8:30am  

Upstairs Church (37)

 
All slots filled
Walterr Krockra
Tony Dias
Augtinaha DeNobrega (2)
Nancy Ashworth (2)
Diane Lobo
James McCaffrey
Anne Sauerbier
Barbara Ouellette (2)
Joseph Berube
Russ Spearin
Terry Thrasher (2)
Ronnie Ducharme
Celese Cohn
Dan Mcaloon (2)
Rosemarie Muir
Susan Viera (2)
Sonia Rego (4)
Candy Gomes
Maureen Juszkiewicz (2)
Shannon Doel (2)
Ted Lippold
Shannon Doel
Nina Knox
Maria Pirozzi
Maria Pirozzi
Ryan Corcoran
Ed and Claire Fowler (2)
Ann Kramer

Church Basement (30)

 
16 of 30 slots filled
David Dimartino
Denise and Paul Lamoureux (2)
Theresa Massa (2)
Susan Corey (3)
Brittany Juszkiewicz
Tammy OConnor (4)
Jean Owings
Ilda Almeida
Brad Fitzgerald
Parish Center-Easter Sunday  9:00am - 10:00am  

Parish Center (55)

 
All slots filled
Caitlin Nicole Bugash (3)
Barbara Rutherford
Bernadette Masterson
Donna Iolli (3)
Diane Donovan
Joe Carnes (2)
Fatima Almeida (5)
PHILIP SILVA (2)
Alli Nessralla (4)
Maria Moreira (2)
Ricardo Aguilar (3)
Ben DeBrum
Edith Raymond (2)
+Constance Lamoureux
Pamela Wade (6)
Jeanne Grady (2)
Cathy Paiva (2)
Debra Moriarty
Therese Pond (2)
Carol LaCourse (5)
June Bosse (2)
Carrie Rodman
Arlene Kotkowski
Saulina Ferreira
Bernice Ledoux
Stella Arenz
Church-Easter Sunday  10:30am - 11:30am  

Upstairs Church (48)

 
All slots filled
Richard Volkmann (3)
Janet Howe (2)
Virginia Alves (3)
merle coughlin (2)
with Peggy O'Neill
Antonio Borges
Vaughn Schlieff (2)
Joseph and ANN MELO (2)
PHILIP SILVA (2)
Maria Da Silva
Henrique Sousa (2)
Joyce Frechette
Sue Piwowarski
Eileen Breen
Elizabeth Woodward
Elizabeth Thrasher
May I please sit in front
Antonio Rodrigues
anthony demaral
Cathy Eddlem (4)
Joanne Stevens (2)
Donna Faulkner (4)
Terrie Hickey (2)
Patricia Goslin
Luisa Medeiros (5)
Elsie Laverty
Veronica Casey (2)

Church Basement (30)

 
16 of 30 slots filled
Anita McGowan
Frank & Helen Legere (2)
Maureen Scaramalla
Stephanie DeMello (4)
+ a baby
Sue & Diane Auger (2)
John & Glenora Augustine (2)
Megan Choate (3)
Megan, Melissa, Ella Choate
Gilbert Zeind
Basement Church  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Church Basement (30)

 
Upstairs Church-Easter Sunday  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Upstairs Church (53)

 
52 of 53 slots filled
Valerie Fagan (3)
Ginny Davitt (2)
+Irene Coyne
Janice Connors (2)
Brian
Judith Norman (2)
Megan & Bob Gillis (2)
Bev Coelho
Henry Benoit (2)
William Baptista (2)
Elaine Smith (2)
Gred Goudas
Steve & Judith Voluckas (2)
Steve Voluckas
Add one additional person: Ixe Velazquez
Mary Petrillo (2)
Podgurski Family (6)
Susan Cabral (6)
Cecelia Mbugua (3)
+2
John Plentus
Adelia Hebert
Elizabeth Riley (2)
Roselyne Ongulo
Paul Ongulo (4)
ave cameron (4)
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |