Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Kent Gardens Recreation Club

KGRC: August 3 & Forward Reservations

In order to make the pool and your experience as safe as possible, KGRC is following all of the Governor of VA and Health Department guidelines as related to COVID-19. Prior to reserving and coming to the club for lap swim or diving, members should review our complete 2020 COVID-19 Protocols, posted on our website. We anticipate the following rules will change as the weeks go by and, as they do, the KGRC Board of Directors will notify members.

KGRC is open for Family Free Swim, lap swim, and diving. We are able to accommodate one family per pool space, in 50-minute increments. Divers may sign up for an individual spot. The last 10 minutes of each hour are reserved for cleaning before the next time slot.

For the purposes of making a reservation, please review the following:

  • EXPANDED TIMES AND RESERVATIONS:  With the earlier opening hours, members may now reserve 4 times/week. Please continue to reserve your spot no more than three days in advance.  You may add your name to an open slot for the next day after 9PM without counting against your 4/week limit.  Reservations beyond these limits are subject to cancellation.
  • Member Families may reserve only one swim area (a lane or a pod) for each time slot. Signing up for more than one swim area at the same time is not allowed. Members are permitted one reservation for each eligible household member per day for dive.
  • Only members of the same household may share a designated pool space with a corresponding deck space. Members may use the deck space for storing personal items or lounging. No chairs will be provided - it is strictly BYOC (bring your own chair). When not in the water, a mask must be worn.
  • Please maintain a 10 ft. social distance from all others not in your household. On the diving boards, please remember that while members of different households may share a board, social distancing requirements must be followed.
  • Tuesdays and Thursdays, 11:00 to 11:50 am are reserved for senior (65+) and immunocompromised members.
  • Members with mobility challenges may want to select Section 1 or 4  for ease of access to stairs. 
  • Members age 11 years and older may swim without a parent. Any child under 11 years of age must be accompanied by a swimming parent or guardian. 
  • Bathrooms will be available if needed, however, changing rooms and showers will be closed. Please arrive already prepared to swim, wearing your swimsuit.
  • Please follow all posted signage, including directional markers, when entering and exiting the pool.
  • Please arrive no more than 5 minutes before your reserved time.
  • Guest passes are not available.
Created by:   KGRC Secretary
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/11/2020 (Tue.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Marie Gauthiez
Alma and Flavia (Swim class)

Lane 2

 
Reem Haddad

Lane 3

 
Marilee Rist

Lane "7" (center)

 
Kiera Jones

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Elizabeth Rahavi

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Amy Gilmore

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Audrey Ting (3)
after 9pm

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Stacey Brooks
Jocelyn Brooks

Baby Pool Side A

 
Marie Gauthiez
Felix and Marie

Baby Pool Side B

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Christine Coleman

Lane 2

 
James Davis

Lane 3

 
Shana Eaton

Lane "7" (center)

 
Shana Eaton
Lessons with Flavia

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
CHRISTINA ARLLEN

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Maryam Zolecki

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Jessica Montgomery
Montgomery

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Jules Bernand (3)
Jules Kylian Antoine

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Reem Haddad (2)
Jules Bernand
Auguste

Baby Pool Side A

 
Dive
Dive lessons

Baby Pool Side B

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Rebecca DiPatri

Lane 2

 
Molly Moses

Lane 3

 
Rebecca Neumann

Lane "7" (center)

 
Thomas Reynolds

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Heather Gutierrez

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Jeffrey Denniston
Julia, Holly Karen Jeff

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Erin Caploin

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
JP Moreno (3)
Dive Sina classes

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Dive (3)
Dive

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Duygu Erdemgil

Lane 2

 
Danielle Norris

Lane 3

 
Hillary Johnson
Hillary Johnson

Lane "7" (center)

 
Ruriko Hadjebi
Lesson (Aidan Mulcahy)

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Megan Smith
Megan Smith

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
sarah salerno

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Nicole Ussery

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Hillary Johnson (3)
Johnson family

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Megan Smith (2)
Grady Smith
Ruriko Hadjebi

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Gail Wollenberg
2 people

Lane 2

 
Helene Kiser

Lane 3

 
Trung Bui
Trung Bui (3)

Lane "7" (center)

 
Anita Mehta

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Amanda Coute

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Melody Johnson

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Barbara Shipley

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Coute (3)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Radcliff (3)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Lone Christiansen
Lana Oberg

Lane 2

 
Ken Casey

Lane 3

 
Dario Sutera

Lane "7" (center)

 
Clarice Matt

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Elise McCarthy

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Ann Biehl

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Jessica Montgomery
Jessica Montgomery

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Dario Sutera
Clarice Matt
Ann Biehl

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lone Christiansen (2)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Caitlin Conover

Lane 2

 
Dan Balzer

Lane 3

 
Maureen Harris
Aidan Mulcahy/Cecilia Harris

Lane "7" (center)

 
Aiden Xu

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Jennifer Klar

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Martha Brasek

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Sod-Erdene Davaadorj

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Dan Balzer (2)
Phoebe and Matilda
Kiernan Mulcahy

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Haining Shu
Karin Kutscher (2)
Chris and Peter

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Miranda Weeks

Lane 2

 
Kate Gill

Lane 3

 
Chris Wood

Lane "7" (center)

 
Ziya Bhasin

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Michael Recine

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Lauren Voluck
Lauren, Riley, Reagan

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Isra Raza

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Alexis Haftvani
Adam Bamberger (2)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Voluck (3)
Lauren, Riley, Reagan

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Kara Horgan

Lane 2

 
Marcela Mckelligott

Lane 3

 
Kristen Kucko

Lane "7" (center)

 
Stephanie Babyak

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Aygyun Gyul

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Shannon Perry

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Jennifer Carter

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Beth Howarth (3)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shannon Perry (2)

Baby Pool Side A

 
Jennifer Greenband
(3 ppl)

Baby Pool Side B

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Ellen Geithman

Lane 2

 
Christine Searight

Lane 3

 
ken Kusano

Lane "7" (center)

 
Camelia Rosu

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
nancy macgarvey

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
phil Rosenfelt

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
nancy macgarvey (2)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Phoel (3)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Kelley Arllen

Lane 2

 
Marina Jerebtsova
sergei nekhai

Lane 3

 
Meghan Thomas

Lane "7" (center)

 
Phil Rosenfelt

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Sean Moyer

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Julia LaVilla-Nossova

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Lee Hsu

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Zack Skochko (3)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kelley Arllen (2)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
08/12/2020 (Wed.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Dario Sutera

Lane 2

 
Marilee Rist

Lane 3

 
Marie Gauthiez
Alma swim lesson w Flavia

Lane "7" (center)

 
Dan Bucci

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
CHRISTINA ARLLEN

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Patricia Cooper

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Jessica Montgomery
Montgomery

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Dario Sutera (2)
Jules Bernand
Auguste

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Jules Bernand (3)
Jules Antoine kylian

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Amy Gilmore

Lane 2

 
Samantha Badlam
Kenly Badlam

Lane 3

 
Richard Shumann

Lane "7" (center)

 
Sam King

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Jennifer Klar

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Nicole Ussery

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Barbara Shipley

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
owen eslinger (3)
Eslinger

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amy Gilmore (2)

Baby Pool Side A

 
Samantha Badlam
Kollins Badlam

Baby Pool Side B

 
Rebecca Miller
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
nancy macgarvey

Lane 2

 
zell rosenfelt

Lane 3

 

Lane "7" (center)

 
Andrea Komis

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Briggs Warner
Cecilia Warner

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Chris Tourigny

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Erin Caplin

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
nancy macgarvey
JP Moreno (2)
Last minute registration

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Caitlin Conover
9 pm night before extra reservation

Baby Pool Side A

 
Caitlin Conover
9 pm night before extra reservation

Baby Pool Side B

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Molly Moses

Lane 2

 
Rebecca DiPatri

Lane 3

 
Katarina Auer

Lane "7" (center)

 
C Carr

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Duygu Erdemgil

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
sarah salerno

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Sean Moyer

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Laith (3)
Dive lessons

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Maryam Zolecki (3)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Gail Wollenberg

Lane 2

 
Kelly Pulsifer

Lane 3

 
Kristen Kucko

Lane "7" (center)

 
Kiera Jones

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Anjy Cramer

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Tim Shears

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Skichko (3)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Radcliff
Ana Alarcon (2)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Lauren Braccia

Lane 2

 
Shannon Lombardi

Lane 3

 
Ken Casey

Lane "7" (center)

 
Sod-Erdene Davaadorj

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Ann Biehl

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Colleen Erno

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
David Mckenzie

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Ann Biehl
John Lombardi (2)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Braccia (3)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
zell rosenfelt

Lane 2

 
Lone Christiansen
Lone

Lane 3

 
S, K, &D Andrews

Lane "7" (center)

 
Martha Brasek

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
lauren rottler

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Daniel Girdwood
Girdwood Family

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Melissa Gorsline
Gorslines

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Gorsline (3)
K Gorsline lesson with Sina

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lone Christiansen
Lone
Lone Christiansen
Lone

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
Lisa Jenkins
(3)
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Amit Mansur

Lane 2

 
Anne Donnelly
Anne Donnelly

Lane 3

 
Jane Scott-Jones

Lane "7" (center)

 
Amy Kotecha

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Michael Recine

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Nader Hadjebi

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Alexis Haftvani

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Denniston (3)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Maddie Hersh (3)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
Jennifer Greenband
(2)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Aiden Xu
Aidan Mulcahy

Lane 2

 
Stephanie Babyak

Lane 3

 
Conaire Horgan

Lane "7" (center)

 
Marcela Mckelligott

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Aygyun Gyul

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
William Benard
3

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Adam Bamberger

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Aiden Xu
Hua Tian

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Adam Bamberger (3)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Michelle Light

Lane 2

 
Ellen Geithman

Lane 3

 
Ophelia Chesley

Lane "7" (center)

 
phil rosenfelt

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Heather Gutierrez

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Dan Lee

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Melissa Jarvis

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Phoel (3)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Marcela McKelligott (3)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Barb Lamkin

Lane 2

 
Julia LaVilla-Nossova

Lane 3

 
Maureen Harris
After 9 Maureen Harris

Lane "7" (center)

 
Camelia Rosu

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Elaine Kennedy

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Sean Moyer

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Nayan Bhula

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sherry Heinitz

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Maureen Harris (3)
After 9 Jay, Cecilia, Grant

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
08/13/2020 (Thu.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Tracey Buonforte

Lane 2

 
Marilee Rist

Lane 3

 
Jason Voight

Lane "7" (center)

 
Alison Balzer

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Elise McCarthy

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Audrey Ting (2)
diving lesson with leigh anne

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Christine Coleman

Lane 2

 
James Davis

Lane 3

 
Katie Skochko

Lane "7" (center)

 
John Neikirk

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Jennifer Klar

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
phil rosenfelt

Lane 2

 
Matthew Kaminski

Lane 3

 
Dan Lee

Lane "7" (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Isra Raza

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Trung Bui
Trung Bui

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Colleen Erno

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
JP Moreno (3)
Dive lessons - Sina

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Trung Bui (3)
Trung Bui family

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Amanda Coute

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane "7" (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Kiera Jones

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Coute (3)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Jacqueline Olsen (3)
Ingrid Olsen Private Lesson

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Kate Gill

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Chris Wood

Lane "7" (center)

 
Ethan Tian
Aidan Mulcahy

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Melissa Jarvis

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jacob Radcliff

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca DiPatri (3)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Lone Christiansen
Lone

Lane 2

 
Shannon Lombardi

Lane 3

 
Ken Casey

Lane "7" (center)

 
Caryn Margita

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Melody Johnson
Johnson Family (3)

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Martha Brasek

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Clarice Matt

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Braccia (3)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Lombardi (2)
Lone Christiansen
Lone

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Kara Horgan

Lane 2

 
S, K, &D Andrews

Lane 3

 
Richard Sutera

Lane "7" (center)

 
Maureen Harris
Cecilia Harris

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Adam Bamberger

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Elizabeth Rahavi

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Anjy Cramer

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Adam Bamberger (3)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Maddie Hersh (3)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 

Lane 2

 
Dan Balzer

Lane 3

 
Amy Kotecha

Lane "7" (center)

 
Ashley Engel

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Sam King
2

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
lauren rottler

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
NICHOLAS POLIZZI

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dan Balzer (2)
Phoebe and Matilda

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Maruan Barakat

Lane 2

 
phil rosenfelt

Lane 3

 
Amit Mansur

Lane "7" (center)

 
Bill Ford

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Aygyun Gyul

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Sod-Erdene Davaadorj

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Maruan Barakat (2)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Patricia Cooper

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane "7" (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
JUAN AGUILAR

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Holly Cafer

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Holly Cafer (3)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Aline Batarseh

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane "7" (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Elaine Kennedy

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Elisabeth Casey

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Aline Batarseh

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
08/14/2020 (Fri.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Amy Gilmore

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Dan Lee

Lane "7" (center)

 
Richard Sutera

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Heather Gutierrez

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amy Gilmore (2)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
John Neikirk

Lane "7" (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Elise McCarthy

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Hilary Wilson

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Matthew Kaminski

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane "7" (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Melissa Jarvis

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
JP Moreno (3)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 

Baby Pool Side A

 
Jennifer Greenband
(2 ppl)

Baby Pool Side B

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Nataleeja Bucci

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane "7" (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Rebecca Miller

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Gail Wollenberg

Lane 2

 
James Davis

Lane 3

 

Lane "7" (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Sean Moyer

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Meagher (3)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Caryn Margita

Lane 2

 
Lauren Braccia

Lane 3

 

Lane "7" (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Sod-Erdene Davaadorj

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amy Gruber (3)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Caryn Margita (3)

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Ziya Bhasin

Lane 2

 
Michelle Light

Lane 3

 

Lane "7" (center)

 
JP Moreno

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Martha Brasek

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Anjy Cramer

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Rashmi Agrawal

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Braccia (3)

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rashmi Agrawal (2)
JP Moreno

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 
Susan Foley

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane "7" (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Rachel King

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane "7" (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 
Jennifer Carter

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 
Nicole Ussery

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 
Melissa Gorsline
Gorsline Family

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Ophelia Chesley

Lane "7" (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Lane 1 (stairs)

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane "7" (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 4 (stairs)

 

Free Swim Pod 5 (center)

 

Free Swim Pod 6 (ladder)

 

Diving Area 1 (By Umbrella) (3)

 
All slots filled
owen eslinger (3)
Eslinger Family

Diving Area 2 (By Shed) (3)

 

Baby Pool Side A

 

Baby Pool Side B

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info