Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Registration

Freshmen Registration

Student and faculty safety is the highest priority at St. Paul High School.  In light of the current social restrictions, we will be conducting freshmen registration differently this year.  We will be registering families individually to adhere to social space requirements and answer all questions you may have thoroughly.  Please sign up for a time slot convenient for you.  You will need to bring:  immunization records and registration payment of $350 (cash, check, or credit card).  We will be discussing High School Placement Test (HSPT) results, class placement (bi-lingual Spanish, math challenge testing), summer school, and extra-curricular activities (VPA, clubs, and athletics) available to you. If you want a phone conference in lieu of a personal meetings or if you have any questions, please contact Rich Avina at [email protected]

 

 

Location: Library

Created by:   Bingo Sammy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
03/24/2020 (Tue.) 10:00am - 10:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Duarte
Katherine Tovar
Cheyanne Tovar
10:30am - 11:00am  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Orozco
Antonia Gomez
Anthony marroquin St.Gertrude school
11:00am - 11:30am  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Amalia Aguilar
Janeth Mora
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Patricia Beilke
Student: Ray Morones
Melinda Galarza
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Luis Ortiz (2)
Student: Giselle Ortiz
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Kayla Ponce
Julie Guardian
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Amelia Reyes Martinez
Thank you.
Irene Morales
Hannah Moreno
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Isabel Mora
If you have a Spanish translator that would be great
Mary Larson
Alyssa Brown
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Monica Gomez
Julie Guardian
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Duran
Michelle Camacho
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Maybellene Ledesma
Alejandrina Salmeron
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Dayna Lemus
Ryan Lemus
Lilia Alvarez
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
April Galindo
Ashley Melendez
Isaiah Escobosa
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Tina Egans
Juan Lopez
Daniel A Lopez
03/25/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Andy Tellez
Ramona Meza
10:30am - 11:00am  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Monica Aguilera
For Martin Aguilera
Semhar Eyasu
11:00am - 11:30am  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Gina Tapia
Isaia Tapia-Garcia
Grace Haile
Jonathan araya registration
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Diego Espinoza
Gustavo Mata
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alberto/Jeanefer Morelos
Aaron Morelos
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Herbert Soriano
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Ruiz
Athena Ruiz
Erika Perez
Please send me the zoom invitation for the video conference
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Millan
Andre Yanagisawa
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Rowelle Enriquez (2)
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Ivan Leonardo
Aidan Leonardo
Damita Bowers
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robert Melendez
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandra Gonzalez
Zahara Lee
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Elijah Patchell
Rosa Estrada
03/26/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brooke Isaac
Joshua Isaac (9th grade)
10:30am - 11:00am  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bingo Sammy
Eddie Quintana phone
11:00am - 11:30am  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emelyn Lawler
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Contreras
Salvador J Navarro
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nakiea Sandoval
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenessa Hindson
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Irene Morales
Hannah Moreno
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
03/27/2020 (Fri.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
George Rothweiler
Avery R.
10:30am - 11:00am  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolyn Plascencia
11:00am - 11:30am  

Appointment (2)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matthew Quintero
Guadalupe Marquez/Matthew Quintero
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nora Jimenez
Kelis Recher
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Redmond
Cody Redmond
Gustavo Mata
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Evelyn Alvarado
Melissa Alvarado
Bingo Sammy
Matthew Perez / Erika
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Nate Chavez
Luke Chavez
Fernando Carlos
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbie Castillo
Christopher Castillo
David Tarazon
(David Tarazon)
03/30/2020 (Mon.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Appointment (2)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Appointment (2)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Appointment (2)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marfy Ozuna
Diego Lopez
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matthew Quintero
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
03/31/2020 (Tue.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anita Adams
10:00am - 10:30am  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steven Ceballos
Isaac Ceballos
10:30am - 11:00am  

Appointment (2)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Appointment (2)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Tapia
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andreina Velazquez
Anthony Salcido
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Toni Calderon
Jose Alvarez
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marina Quinonez
Phone call please, not via Zoom
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Appointment (2)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Macias
Belinda Fajardo
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info