Eucharistic Exposition

Holy Week Perpetual Eucharistic Exposition

Holy Week Perpetual Eucharistic Exposition begins immediately following the 6:00pm Mass on Palm Sunday (April 15) and concludes at midnight on Wednesday evening (April 17).  Exposition is held in the DAY CHAPEL of the Main Church.

Please Note: The Eucharist will be reposed during daily Mass from 6:45 - 7:45am.

QUESTIONS?  Please contact:

Beth Reed 419-722-8354

Kerry Clapper 419-422-2646 or [email protected] 

Location: Day Chapel - Main Church

Created by:   Kerry Clapper
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/14/2019 (Sun.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer

 
6 slots filled - more available
Kerry Clapper
Kim Perkins (2)
Louise Brodes
Alicia Garcia
Terri Werling
Terri email not available
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer

 
4 slots filled - more available
Jennifer Harraman
Dennis Hucke
Vicki Hucke
Kathy Pollock
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Richard Gralak
Jean Gralak
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer

 
4 slots filled - more available
Juana Newberry
Ron Lisa Doepker (2)
Kristin Kachur
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Adorer

 
1 slot filled - more available
Juana Newberry
04/15/2019 (Mon.) 12:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Aggie Hempfling
Stephanie Leddy
2:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer

 
1 slot filled - more available
John Holzwart
4:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer

 
1 slot filled - more available
Dean and Cheryl Jones
6:00am - 6:45am  

Adorer

 
1 slot filled - more available
Ed Lewis
7:45am - 9:00am  

Adorer

 
3 slots filled - more available
Gerri Stanko
Kathy Elchert
Ida Gonzalez
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer

 
4 slots filled - more available
Lindy Gase
My kids will be there too
Ida Gonzalez
Pinkie Mihaly
Email not available
Juana Newberry
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer

 
3 slots filled - more available
Kathy McDonald
Donna Taoras
Deb Anderson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer

 
3 slots filled - more available
Kerry Clapper
Judy Coryea
Lori Tornes
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Cindy Strathman
Barb Bean
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Christine Bruce
Connie Lemming
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Juanita Johnson
Connie Arnold
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer

 
5 slots filled - more available
Karon Kujawa
Gerri Stanko
Juana Newberry (3)
Mylen and Nolen
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Judy Wagner
Beth Reed
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer

 
4 slots filled - more available
Diana Swanson
Kim Perkins
Charlie Mamie Yeagle (2)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer

 
5 slots filled - more available
Adrienne Wilson (2)
Scott and Adrienne Wilson
Amy Horstman
Ruthie Beck-Cassidy
Theresa Ellerbrock
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer

 
6 slots filled - more available
Jennifer Harraman
Barbara Nelson
Steve Gina Hildreth (2)
Mike & Jane Courtad (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer

 
6 slots filled - more available
Aggie Hempfling
Suzi Corwin
Sarah Mayle (3)
Ben and Rosalynn with me
Kim Schmitz
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Richard Gralak
Jean Gralak
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Diana Swanson
Beth Reed
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Diana Swanson
Cathy Mutchler
04/16/2019 (Tue.) 12:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer

 
1 slot filled - more available
John Bohnlein
2:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer

 
1 slot filled - more available
Diana Swanson
4:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Juana Newberry
Kim Hiett
6:00am - 6:45am  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Marv & Ann Stechschulte (2)
7:45am - 9:00am  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Gerri Stanko
Kathy Waxler
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer

 
3 slots filled - more available
Ron & Barbara Kuhlman (2)
Cathy Ritchie
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer

 
5 slots filled - more available
Donna Taoras
Anna Billmaier
Martha Hoile
Ken Norma Wagner (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Gail Cronin
Shari Siampaus
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer

 
5 slots filled - more available
Diane Yoakam (4)
Rick Budde
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer

 
3 slots filled - more available
Georgia Wonderly
Connie Arnold
Kathy Miller
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer

 
4 slots filled - more available
Warren Bean
Jennifer Gonzalez
Barb Bean
Colbi Colchagoff
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer

 
5 slots filled - more available
Joann Haslinger
Gerri Stanko
Juana Newberry (3)
Mylen and Nolen
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Cindy Strathman
Jane Payne
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer

 
3 slots filled - more available
Fred Coutinho
Charlie Mamie Yeagle (2)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer

 
3 slots filled - more available
Christine Bruce
Diana Swanson
Alex Schroeder
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer

 
3 slots filled - more available
Darcy Smith
Mike Rita Schroder (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer

 
4 slots filled - more available
Jennifer Harraman
Lee Scott
Family to join
Vera Sams
Kim Schmitz
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Richard Gralak
Jean Gralak
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Karon Kujawa
Aggie Hempfling
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Karon Kujawa
Aggie Hempfling
04/17/2019 (Wed.) 12:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Dow Campbell
Louise Brooks
2:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Diana Swanson
Tom Weickert
4:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Juana Newberry
Cathy Mutchler
6:00am - 6:45am  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Juana Newberry
Beth Reed
7:45am - 9:00am  

Adorer

 
3 slots filled - more available
Gerri Stanko
Connie Arnold
Theresa Ellerbrock
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer

 
7 slots filled - more available
Cindy Strathman
Kim Perkins (5)
Perkins family
Rick Budde
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Karon Kujawa
Anne Williams
Mara & baby will be with me
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Karon Kujawa
Shari Siampaus
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Kerry Clapper
Gerri Stanko
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer

 
4 slots filled - more available
Paula Bowerman (3)
Connie Lemming
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer

 
4 slots filled - more available
Barbara Wilson
Pat Eingle
John Carol Middleton (2)
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer

 
5 slots filled - more available
Virginia Fenimore
Juana Newberry (3)
Mylen and Nolen
James Powell
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Alice LaFontaine
Steve Schroeder
Steve and perhaps Jane
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Diana Swanson
Beth Reed
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Diana Swanson
Armando Gonzalez
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Jennifer Harraman
Andrew Kershaw
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer

 
4 slots filled - more available
Darcy Smith
Caitlin Smith
Trina Boehnlein (2)
Trina & Phil
Kim Schmitz
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Richard Gralak
Jean Gralak
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer

 
3 slots filled - more available
Darcy Smith
Drew Smith
Aggie Hempfling
Colbi Colchagoff
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Adorer

 
4 slots filled - more available
Darcy Smith
Drew Smith
Suzi Corwin
Aggie Hempfling
Colbi Colchagoff


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home