Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Sussex Montessori School

Welcome Sessions

Please scroll below to review the available dates and slots and click on the button to sign up. 

You must sign up for only ONE slot.  

Available dates include:

  • Mon. April 27 - Georgetown Public Library
  • Wed. April 29 - First State Community Action Agency - Georgetown
  • Fri. May 1 - Seaford District Library
  • Sat. May 2 - First State Community Action Agency - Georgetown
  • Fri. May 8 - Seaford District Library

Thank you!

Created by:   Kaneisha Trott
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/27/2020 (Mon.) Georgetown Public Library 10:00am - 11:00am  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Johnson
Carolyn Burket
Tabitha Banks
Cheyenne will be with me on this day
Kahla Rickers
Piper Stockman
10:30am - 11:30am  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Julie Roth
Jessie Bryan
Hello Mr. Bryan. You only need to sign up for one slot. You can take care of multiple children's registration in that same time period. :-) ~Kaneisha
Patricia Clagg
Zoila Gonzalez
(mail - may need Spanish interpreter)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Havens
Beth Phillips
Braeden Hitchens
Jasmine Harris
Tykiesha Roberts
11:00
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Wanda Cooper
Rayna Brown
Kelly Brumfield
Sergio Ramírez
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura LaFazia
Do I bring my son with me for this meeting?
Stephanie Jefferson
Emily Genshaw
Tabitha Nichols
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Shalamar Johnson
Yes
Melisa Sanchez Tamayo
Carolyn Bellew
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mollie Thomas
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Adensy Aguilar
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Powell
Amy Reinke
Jordan Spicer
Alisha Handy
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
doneisha jenkins
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Griffin
Ashley Mangene
Sofia mangene (student-kindergarten)
Aimee Switala
Brynn Flester/Joel Switala
Constance Cherry
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Stefanie Yoder
Aiden Olivia Chance Yoder
Amber Parkinson
Whitney Gehman
Katherine Schamburg
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Taylor
Christine Griffith
Danniell Hicks
Lindsay or Levi Dodge
Reagan Dodge
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Shawna Johnson
Apryl Small
Rebecca Walsen
Reagan and Drake Walsen
Francisco Chavez
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Costello
Tansheika Smith
Gina Hastings
Turner Hastings
Danecia Ross
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Caroline Stewart
Lauren Akers
Daun Crane
Brittany Mann
04/29/2020 (Wed.) First State Community Action Agency 9:00am - 10:00am  

Registration Times (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Rachel Walls
Jonathan Boyer
10:00am - 11:00am  

Registration Times (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Christiana Hudson
Maria Weiss
10:30am - 11:30am  

Registration Times (4)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samson Nicolas
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Mullins
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Erynn Weakley
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Precious Benson
Christie Miller
Colton Miller
Kara Chisenhall
Danielle Alford
05/01/2020 (Fri.) Seaford District Library 9:00am - 10:00am  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Chelsea Mulford
Kate Daugherty
Farhana Kousar
Alvina Phillips
9:30am - 10:30am  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Laquander Pressley
Angelia Davis
Danielle Horesy
Janise Horsey
10:00am - 11:00am  

Registration Times (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Christina Medford
Angela Bratten
I will have my daughter with me.
10:30am - 11:30am  

Registration Times (4)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lakisha Ennis
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nancy Vivar
kerri kennard
Osiris Legates
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sierra Hyland
Can I do both of my children at this schedule tome
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sierra Hyland
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Elizabeth Polite
Ashley Stafford
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Megan Hastings
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Raina Hoffman
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Lackey
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cassandra Dayton
Clayton (Claire) Pauze
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Moore
Signing up for multiple children
Twanya Dunn
Both parents will be attending.
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Tina Johnson
Christie Allen
Stacy Frantz
Kathy Warfield
Ava Jones
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Brandee Hammer
Khrystyna Turpin
Shana Belle
Nicole Stuart
My husband Michael Stuart will be in attendance
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Kari Thompsom
Skyler Zanatta
Jennifer Stroup
Tiffany Adams
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Truitt
Sophie Bunting
Aleyah Dickerson
Cali Drummond
Shamaya DeShields
JaNas Nicholas
05/02/2020 (Sat.) First State Community Action Agency 9:00am - 10:00am  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Tempestt Hall
Christina Dukes
Keysha Figueroa
alex yiap
9:30am - 10:30am  

Registration Times (4)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Audray Austin
Wesley and Lyndsay austin
10:30am - 11:30am  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Frances Doctor
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Edith Willey
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Trisha Wetherill
Devosha Cottingham
Maria Jose Pacheco
Brittany Mabbitt
05/08/2020 (Fri.) Seaford District Library 9:00am - 10:00am  

Registration Times (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Melita Hyland
Sarah MacCoy
9:30am - 10:30am  

Registration Times (4)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lilliana Madriz Martinez
10:30am - 11:30am  

Registration Times (4)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Katrina Spencer
2 Parents for student Silas Spencer
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Raina Hoffman
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Raven Magee
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Julie Pusey
Chase Pusey
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Beth Tucker
Jennifer Platek
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Brooke Whitt
Ricki Truitt
Josh Hoachlander
Landon
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Jason Hudson
Rachel Joseph
Alex, Rachel, Carter Joseph
Megan Van Meter
RaeLynne
Melinda Dubinski
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
ELIZABETH STEWART
Lacie Amabili
I'm signing up myself, Lyza, and Lyza's dad
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Registration Times (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Colosino
Kimberly Hartwick
Amy Cavallini
Jessica Johnson
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info