Pine Island White Pines Sportsman's Club

2019 Orientation Schedule

Location: PIWPSC Clubhouse

Created by:  Pine Island Sportsman's Club
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
01/15/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:30pm)

Orientation (27)

 
15 of 27 slots filled
  Jamie Spangler
  Carl Clingman
  Julio Suarez
  Melanie Lyden
  Jordan Andrist (3)
Myself, wife (Amber), and oldest daughter (Alexis)
  Nick Krause (5)
Nick, Kim, Collin, Dawson and Caiden
  David Mapes
  Matt Budnick
  Michael Williamson
02/19/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:30pm)

Orientation (27)

 
15 of 27 slots filled
  Keith Nelson
  Ben Jech
  Josh Anderson
  Leon Troeger
  Ozzie Goodman
  Zeb Schutz
  Brent Young (4)
Brent Young and Family
  Andrew Nolting
  Karen Adams
  Nick Jewell (2)
Myself and Son - Nolan Jewell
  Kor Xiong
03/19/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:30pm)

Orientation (27)

 
20 of 27 slots filled
  Cameron VonWald (2)
  Adam Hanson
  Vlad Kosmala
  J Winkowski (2)
  Chad Finley (2)
I may have a 3rd if my daughter does not work that night
  Bob Sauer
  Shawn Ninh
  Aaron Budensiek (3)
  Wesley Christensen
  Aaron Chan
  Ronald Chausse'
Haven’t been to a match in a while, coming from Colorado Springs
  Thaer Abuhadid (2)
  Walter Blackwell
  Bill Bratrud
04/16/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:30pm)

Orientation (27)

 
11 of 27 slots filled
  Tim Kanne
  Karen Adams
  Ben Liffrig
  Aaron Chan
  Elisha Joecks
  Bonnie Flitsch (2)
  John Kellander
  Brooke McCann
  Randy Hoffarth
  Jim Schreader
05/21/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:30pm)

Orientation (27)

 
All slots filled
  Matt O'Neill
  Ryan Johnson
  Wade Dumond (6)
  Brian Swartling
  Russ Mettler
  Terri Mettler
  Jeff Josselyn
  Trevor Sullivan (2)
  Len OLSON (2)
  Jake Schneekloth
  Michael Ronning
  Christopher Martin
  Gabriel Olson
  Derek Miner (2)
Fiance Also Attending
  Richard Bee
  Tom Lovett
  J. Brian Cripe
  Ben Johns
  Gavin Roddy
06/18/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:30pm)

Orientation (27)

 
21 of 27 slots filled
  Dan Gibbs (4)
  Rick Youngmark (2)
  John Bovia (4)
  Marc Holley
  Bradley Carlson
  Brandon Daniel
  Andrew Setter
  Craig Seymour
  Michael Ronning
  Jay Czeczok (2)
  William Sween
  Matt Nold
  Holly Hanson
07/16/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:30pm)

Orientation (27)

 
08/20/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:30pm)

Orientation (27)

 
09/17/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:30pm)

Orientation (27)

 
10/15/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:30pm)

Orientation (27)

 
11/19/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:30pm)

Orientation (27)

 
12/17/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:30pm)

Orientation (27)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service