Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
FCSD Delivery

FCSD Lunch Delivery

This is for volunteers to assist at one of the nine locations (schools and offsite) where breakfasts and lunches will be distributed to students of FCSD. There will be four volunteer spots per offsite location and six volunteer spots per school, and hours will be from 9:30a-2p. Depending on where you are volunteering, you will need to report to one of the schools below to assist in preparing for the day.

  1. East Elementary: Tyler's Creek, and Pater Worship Center Volunteers should report to East by 9:30am
  2. West Elementary: and Pinnacle on Pleasant Volunteers to report to West by 9:30am. 
  3. Compass Elementary: Fairfield Acres (Debbie Park) report to Compass by 9:30am. 
  4. Central Elementary: Camelot report to Central by 9:30am

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Theodore McDaniel
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT)

East Elementary

Volunteers will work at East Elementary

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Sonia Newbright
Kasie Drury
Janet Wren
Delina Dusold
Allison Lorei
Missy Hulley

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Sonia Newbright
Kasie Drury
Janet Wren
Delina Dusold
Allison Lorei
Missy Hulley

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Kasie Drury
Shelly Smith (2)
Paula Wagner
Paula Cocola
Cindy Meyer
Missy Hulley

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Kasie Drury
Missy Hulley
Paula Cocola
Robin Troy
Cindy Meyer
Allison Lorei

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Paula Cocola
Cindy Meyer
Robin Troy
Kasie Drury
Susie Kies
Missy Hulley

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Paula Cocola
Cindy Meyer
Kasie Drury
Susie Kies
Carol Fuller
Missy Hulley

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Missy Hulley
Paula Cocola
Kasie Drury
Susie Kies
Judy Keller
Missy Hulley

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Paula Cocola
Missy Hulley
Harriet Richardson
Joe Lally
Vani Subbarayalu

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Susie Kies
Vani Subbarayalu
Lisa Medley

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Kasie Drury
Vani Subbarayalu
Kerri Miller
Sonia Newbright
Janet Wren
Lisa Medley

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Allison Lorei
Vani Subbarayalu
Joe Lally
Kerri Miller
Sonia Newbright
Janet Wren

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Allison Lorei
De Stuckwisch
Vani Subbarayalu
Joe Lally
Sonia Newbright
Janet Wren

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Allison Lorei
Vani Subbarayalu
Judy Keller

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Kasie Drury
De Stuckwisch
Vani Subbarayalu
Kerri Miller
Lisa Medley
Michele Smith

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
De Stuckwisch
Vani Subbarayalu
Judy Keller

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Allison Lorei
De Stuckwisch
Vani Subbarayalu
Kerri Miller
Judy Keller
Jenna Tenenbaum

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Judy Keller
Jenna Tenenbaum

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Allison Lorei
Judy Keller
Debbie Hawkins
Jenna Tenenbaum

West Elementary

Volunteers will work at West Elementary

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Salyers
Stacey` Robinson
Matt Tyla
Lori Vail
Lori Baird
Trista Allen
Trista Allen

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Matt Tyla
Aaron Horne
Robyn Setter
Lanita Drake
Carla Woeste
Carol Fuller

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Carla Woeste
Billy Bruns
Linda Walt
Jennifer Skirvin
Lisa Perry
Nan Brown

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Carla Woeste
Linda Walt
Jennifer Skirvin
Carol Fuller
Lisa Perry
Jen Painter

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carla Woeste
Linda Walt
Jennifer Skirvin

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carla Woeste
Linda Walt
Jennifer Skirvin

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Carla Woeste
Linda Walt
Jennifer Skirvin
Lisa Perry
Nan Brown
Stephanie Woeste

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Carla Woeste
Linda Walt
Jennifer Skirvin
Nan Brown
Stephanie Woeste
Curt Walt

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Skirvin Skirvin (2)

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Skirvin Skirvin (2)
Harvey Stansell
Dan Jeffers

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Skirvin Skirvin (2)

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Skirvin Skirvin (2)
Dan Jeffers

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Billy & Katrina Bruns (2)

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Skirvin Skirvin (2)

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Skirvin Skirvin (2)

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Skirvin Skirvin (2)

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Skirvin Skirvin (2)

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Skirvin Skirvin (2)

Compass Elementary

Volunteers will work at Compass Elementary

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Beth Baltzell
Pam Buehler (2)
Robyn Setter
Leigh Anne Johnson
Debbie McCune

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Salyers
Lori Baird
Brandi Shoemaker (2)
David Shoemaker
Susan Kneipp
Leigh Anne Johnson

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Beth Baltzell
Susan Kneipp
Janet Cappola
Lynn Wood
Debbie McCune
Amy Schimpf

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Beth Baltzell
Susan Kneipp
Janet Cappola
Lynn Wood
Amy Schimpf
Leigh Anne Johnson

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Beth Baltzell
Susan Kneipp
Janet Cappola
Leigh Anne Johnson
Robyn Setter

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Pam Buehler (2)
Trista Allen
Leigh Anne Johnson
Robyn Setter
Janet Cappola

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Leigh Anne Johnson
Amy Schimpf
Susan Kneipp
Janet Cappola

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Robyn Setter
Leigh Anne Johnson
Amy Schimpf
Susan Kneipp

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Beth Baltzell
Susan Kneipp
Teresa Sunderman

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Beth Baltzell
Amy Schimpf
Susan Kneipp

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Beth Baltzell
Amy Schimpf
Susan Kneipp

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Beth Baltzell
Amy Schimpf

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Beth Baltzell
Susan Kneipp

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Beth Baltzell
Susan Kneipp

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Beth Baltzell
Susan Kneipp

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Beth Baltzell
Susan Kneipp

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Beth Baltzell
Susan Kneipp

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Beth Baltzell
Susan Kneipp

Central Elementary

Volunteers will work at Central Elementary

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Kareem Sanders
Katrinka Stone
Jenna Tenenbaum
Erin Murphy
Michele Campbell
Shelli Mitchum
with Megan Mitchum

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Kareem Sanders
Michele Campbell
Amber Seppala
Christine Thorman
Susie Kies
Katrinka Stone

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Kareem Sanders
Erin Murphy
Michele Campbell
Amber Seppala
Christine Thorman
Susie Kies

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Kareem Sanders
Jenna Tenenbaum
Allie Washing
Susie Kies
Michele Campbell
Aline Hudson

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Kareem Sanders
Erin Murphy
Michele Campbell
Aline Hudson
Melissa Ponton
Dawn Hildreth

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Kareem Sanders
Jenna Tenenbaum
Allie Washing
Aline Hudson
Melissa Ponton
Lori Ingle
with Luis Ingle

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Kareem Sanders
Aline Hudson
Melissa Ponton
Dawn Hildreth
Lori Ingle
with Luis Ingle
Rebecca Dineen

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Kareem Sanders
Melissa Ponton
Rebecca Dineen
Pam Gemperle

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Michele Campbell
Pam Gemperle
Amy Touassi
Aline Hudson
Kim Hutchison
Julie Paton

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Pam Gemperle
Amy Touassi
Aline Hudson
Kim Hutchison
Julie Paton
Katrinka Stone

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Michele Campbell
Pam Gemperle
Amy Touassi
Aline Hudson
Julie Paton

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Michele Campbell
Pam Gemperle
Amy Touassi
Aline Hudson
Julie Paton
Kim Hutchison

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Michele Campbell
Pam Gemperle
Aline Hudson
Kim Hutchison
Julie Paton

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Michele Campbell
Pam Gemperle
Amy Touassi
Aline Hudson
Kim Hutchison
Julie Paton

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Michele Campbell
Pam Gemperle
Amy Touassi
Aline Hudson
Kim Hutchison
Julie Paton

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Michele Campbell
Pam Gemperle
Amy Touassi
Aline Hudson
Kim Hutchison
Julie Paton

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Michele Campbell
Pam Gemperle
Aline Hudson
Kim Hutchison
Julie Paton

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Michele Campbell
Pam Gemperle
Aline Hudson
Kim Hutchison
Julie Paton

Tyler's Creek Apartments

Volunteers leave from East Elementary

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Denise Hayes
Dave Maine
Lauren Sweeney
Michael Berding

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Denise Hayes
Laura Yoder
Judy Garrett
Lauren Sweeney

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Denise Hayes
Laura Yoder
Katie Pospisil
Danielle Giani

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Denise Hayes
Laura Yoder
Judy Garrett
Danielle Giani

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Denise Hayes
Danielle Giani
Katie Burlew
Shannon Raquet

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Denise Hayes
Judy Garrett
Danielle Giani
Katie Burlew

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Denise Hayes
Danielle Giani
Katie Burlew
Traci McLaughlin

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Denise Hayes
Danielle Giani
Katie Burlew

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Angela Giani
Dave Maine

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Traci McLaughlin
Angela Giani
Dave Maine

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Angela Giani
Dave Maine

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Traci McLaughlin
Angela Giani
Dave Maine

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Angela Giani
Dave Maine

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Traci McLaughlin
Angela Giani
Dave Maine

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Angela Giani
Dave Maine

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Traci McLaughlin
Angela Giani
Dave Maine

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Angela Giani
Dave Maine

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Angela Giani
Dave Maine

Pater Worship Center

Volunteers leave from East Elementary

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Donna Martin (2)
Donna Martin and Renee Boswell
Judy Garrett
Cindy Meyer

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Katie Burlew
Dee Wilmans
Tonja Schoelwer
Kelly Howard

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Judy Garrett
Katie Burlew
Allison Lorei
Delina Dusold

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Hoskinson
Katie Burlew
Delina Dusold
Donna Martin

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Judy Garrett
Allison Lorei
Delina Dusold
Dee Wilmans

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Dee Wilmans
Shelly Smith (2)
Paula Wagner
Laura Yoder

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Judy Garrett
Dee Wilmans
Kelly Howard
Traci McLaughlin

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Dee Wilmans
Aline Hudson
Laura Yoder
Michelle Hoskinson
This will actually happen on Tuesday, May 26th, right? Thanks!

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Delina Dusold
Laura Yoder

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Delina Dusold
Laura Yoder
Renee Boswell
Donna Martin

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Dee Wilmans
Traci McLaughlin
Delina Dusold
Renee Boswell

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dee Wilmans
Delina Dusold
Renee Boswell

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Dee Wilmans
Traci McLaughlin
Delina Dusold
Donna Martin

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Dee Wilmans
Michelle Hoskinson
Delina Dusold
Laura Yoder

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dee Wilmans
Traci McLaughlin
Delina Dusold

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dee Wilmans
Delina Dusold

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Dee Wilmans
Michelle Hoskinson
Delina Dusold
Renee Boswell

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Dee Wilmans
Delina Dusold
Renee Boswell
Donna Martin

Pinnacle on Pleasant

Volunteers leave from West Elementary

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Youngkin
Brandi Shoemaker (2)
David Shoemaker
Carla Woeste

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Wallrauch
Nancy Clark
Janet Cappola

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Youngkin
Lisa Wallrauch (2)
Patti Stoeppel
Candace Rapking

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Youngkin
Candace Rapking

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Youngkin
Harriet Richardson

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Youngkin
Harriet Richardson

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Youngkin
Harriet Richardson
Nancy Clark

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Youngkin

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Candace Yates

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

Fairfield Acres

Volunteers leave from Compass Elementary

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Billy Smith
Samantha Pfirrman
Kasey Fuchs
Melissa Ponton

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Billy Smith
Samantha Pfirrman
Kasey Fuchs
Melissa Ponton

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Billy Smith
Samantha Pfirrman
Kasey Fuchs
Melissa Ponton

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Billy Smith
Samantha Pfirrman
Kasey Fuchs
Melissa Ponton

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Billy Smith
Samantha Pfirrman
Kasey Fuchs

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Billy Smith
Samantha Pfirrman
Kasey Fuchs

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Billy Smith
Samantha Pfirrman
Kasey Fuchs
Jim Palmieri

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Billy Smith
Samantha Pfirrman
Kasey Fuchs
Jim Palmieri

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Pfirrman

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Pfirrman

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Pfirrman

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Pfirrman

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Pfirrman

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Pfirrman

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Pfirrman

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Pfirrman

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Pfirrman

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Pfirrman

Camelot Apartments

Volunteers leave from Central Elementary

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Geisler
Chrissy Zboril
Kim Hutchison
Colleen Brewer

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Geisler
Chrissy Zboril
Kim Hutchison
Colleen Brewer

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Geisler
Chrissy Zboril
Kim Hutchison
Amy Touassi

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Geisler
Chrissy Zboril
Kim Hutchison
Amy Touassi

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Geisler
Chrissy Zboril
Kim Hutchison
Amy Touassi

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Geisler
Chrissy Zboril
Kim Hutchison
Amy Touassi

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Geisler
Chrissy Zboril
Kim Hutchison
Amy Touassi

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Geisler
Chrissy Zboril
Kim Hutchison
Amy Touassi

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)
(4)

 

East Elementary Administration Position

Administration Position for East

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Dan Jeffers

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Dan Jeffers

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Paige Gillespie

West Elementary Administration Position

Administration Position at West Elementary

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Missy Muller

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Missy Muller

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Missy Muller

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Missy Muller

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Missy Muller

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Missy Muller

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Missy Muller

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Missy Muller

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

Compass Elementary Administration Position

Administration Position at Compass

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Kim Hauer

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Kim Hauer

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Kim Hauer

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Kim Hauer

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Kim Hauer

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Kim Hauer

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Kim Hauer

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Kim Hauer

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

Central Elementary Administration Position

Administration Position at Central

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Karrie Gallo
plus Kareem Sanders

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Karrie Gallo
plus Kareem Sanders

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Karrie Gallo
plus Kareem Sanders

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Karrie Gallo
plus Kareem Sanders

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Karrie Gallo
plus Kareem Sanders

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Karrie Gallo
plus Kareem Sanders

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Karrie Gallo
plus Kareem Sanders

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Karrie Gallo
plus Kareem Sanders

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

Tyler's Creek Administration Position

Administration Position working at Tyler's Creek

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Angela Giani

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Angela Giani

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Angela Giani

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Angela Giani

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Angela Giani

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Angela Giani

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Angela Giani

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Angela Giani

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

Pater Worship Center Administration Position

Administration Position working at Pater Worship Center

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Jonathan McEldowney

Camelot Apts Administration Position

Administration Position working at Camelot Apartments

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jason Hussel

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jason Hussel

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jason Hussel

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jason Hussel

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jason Hussel

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jason Hussel

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jason Hussel

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jason Hussel

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

Fairfield Acres Administration Position

Administration Position working at Fairfield Acres

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jeff Madden

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jeff Madden

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jeff Madden

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jeff Madden

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jeff Madden

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jeff Madden

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jeff Madden

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Jeff Madden

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

Pinnacle on Pleasant Administration Position

Administration Position working at Pinnacle on Pleasant

04/06/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Britni Tudor

04/13/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Britni Tudor

04/20/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Britni Tudor

04/27/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Britni Tudor

05/04/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Britni Tudor

05/11/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Britni Tudor

05/18/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Britni Tudor

05/25/2020
(Mon, 9:30am - 2:00pm)

 
Britni Tudor

06/01/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/08/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/15/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

06/22/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/06/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/13/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/20/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

07/27/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

08/03/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:45am - 12:30pm)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info