Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Pacific Trails Middle School

Yearbook Distribution

We have organized another contactless drive-thru event to distribute the Yearbooks which have just been received.   Please review the available timeslots below and click on the button to sign up to arrive at PTMS on that date and that time.

If you didn't have a chance to turn in your textbook during the week of June 8th, you can do that during this drive-thru, no problem.

Please be sure your student's name is written (LAST NAME, FIRST NAME) on an 8 1/2 x 11 piece of paper using a sharpie or black marker and place it on the windsheild to help keep the line of cars moving as quickly as possible.

Please remember to wear your mask!

Thank you!

Location: drive-thru

Created by:   Vetha Pierce
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PDT) Available Slot
06/22/2020
(Mon. 8:00am - 1:30pm)

8:00-8:15 a.m. (35)

 
31 of 35 slots filled
Murali Bharadwaj
Andrew Chen
Mohsen Maali
Anderson Yee
William Ren
Sara Fultz
Angeline Park
Michelle Scagnetti
Darius Grover
Mahathi Amshumanth
Mark Brown
Payton MacKay
Heesu Lee
Gil Noiman
Ryland Smith
Kristina Elliott
Monnie Chu
Peter Zage
For Eric Zage
Eric Li
Katherine Pfeizer
Katherine Pfeizer
Sofia Clusa
Lorraine Keegan
Sneha Varma
Sydney Chan
Rashmi Madhukara
Nandana Madhukara
Jean Chan
Mike Morales
Phoenix Kim
Diana Pasquarello
Sharee Bryant (2)
Jailyn and Javon Martin

8:15-8:30 a.m. (35)

 
15 of 35 slots filled
Zachary Moon
Marc Lotzof
Asako Komiya (2)
Manaka & Hanaka Oyama
Joe Shan
Darren Shan (7th grade)
Insung Jang
Patrick
Kaylee Nguyen
Tao Song
Diane Dunning (2)
Liam and Dillon
Capriana Giangiulio
Capriana Giangiulio
Praneel Emani
Lukas Petropoulos
Annika Xuan
Jessica Zevallos

8:30-8:45 a.m. (35)

 
12 of 35 slots filled
Deborah Chandler
Vivian Ye
Keri Carstairs
Charlotte Chen
Victoria Haddad
For Gabriel and Elias Haddad and Amit Nevo
Michael Rabkin
Ava Mejias
Mike Sartwell
Enoch Law
Diego Fernandez
Justin Wang
Sophia McCloskey

8:45-9:00 a.m. (35)

 
14 of 35 slots filled
Bobbi Gataric
Noah Gataric 8th Grade
Somie Tang
Karen Chang
Nolan Chang
Celeste Shelton
Jennifer Davidson
Jennifer Davidson
Cindy Cai
Max Shalaev
Nicole S
David Zhou
Andrew Zhou, 7th grade
Brett Stirle
Jaime Tawil
Kelley Schmidt
Cate Schmidt
Allison Ma
Sienna Sobotta
Darius Grover

9:00-9:15 a.m. (35)

 
20 of 35 slots filled
Tara Zarmandily
Jason Wang
Sarah Paschall
Chloe Tahmasebi’s year book
Bella Bijan
Marshall Peelle
Caden Timmer
Daphna Stewart
x y
Petra Kozakowski
Sawyer Reule
Wanping Chen
Alain Huang
Kyra Bottini
Aany Van Der Linden
She will also pickup medication from nurse.
Alexander Backues
Cynthia Liu
Owen Sager
Ai Nguyen
Clara Caetano
Jessica Adams
Isaac Adams
Haidyn Shaw
Fernando Brun

9:15-9:30 a.m. (35)

 
8 of 35 slots filled
Jacqueline Salazar
Sonia Estevez
Iris Miranda Estevez
Allison Habas
Faranak Rastkar
My year book should have SEENA GHASEMI printed on the cover page.
Frank Cassidy
Michelle Schwarz
Emma Schwarz
Katelyn Gardner
Jayden Schaffer

9:30-9:45 a.m. (35)

 
14 of 35 slots filled
Eric Chou
Susan Grossfeld
Yamato Kermabon
Jadyn Hecht
Tomas Anderson
Irina Shelupayko
Ari Gravori
Nicole Pasternak
Michael Brower
Lisa Martin
Arjun Pant
Hasvith Kadagala
Rishabh Hariharan
Mia Marguglio
Anna Cao

9:45-10:00 a.m. (35)

 
15 of 35 slots filled
Maddie Richard
Elena Jeffy
Sophia Gorba
Kayla Tu
Landon Tu
Kaelem West
Robert Atzet
Grace Hettinger
Lisette Kaya
Derin Kaya
Nora Boumsellek
Amory Martin
Alistair Zhang
Art pick up
Saanvi Rao
Kevin Steimle
Chloe Wang

10:00-10:15 a.m. (35)

 
26 of 35 slots filled
Li Wang
Stephen Zhu, 8th Grade
Benjamin Kleinberg
Jing Luo
Matthew Song 8th grader
Parvin Mansoorifar
Andrea Soni
Mariah Brumund
Brumund
Jack Harkin
Karen Erbe
Yearbook for Sebastian Erbe, 8th grade
Sujin Roh
Renping Zhang
Alejandro Berkowitz
Alejandro Berkowitz
Melissa Catanzaro
Ilona Sadovnikova
Yearbook
Ruogu Hou
Julie Campagna
Yearbook for Max Campagna
Adrienne Mcfadden
Matthew Ni
Angela Chan
Caleb Liu
Holden Fletcher
Litong Tian
Han Cheng
Gaurav Gupta
Ken Song
Amelia Song
Poonam Udasin
Rhea Rupareliya (Grade 7)
Grace Han

10:15-10:30 a.m. (35)

 
11 of 35 slots filled
Danielle Pawlowski
Maria Colon
Colon, Sofia
Matvey Korneev
Christopher Lee
Missy Tresse (2)
Madeleine and Christian Tresse
Julie Dufour
Mariebelle Oliva
Lily Oliva
Eun Hee Kim
Rebecca
Owen Erickson
Ben Mirisch

10:30-10:45 a.m. (35)

 
14 of 35 slots filled
Monika Verma
Madeline Lee
Andrea Dowlat
Heather Rokoszewski
Jaclyn Rokoszewski 7th Grade
Mikayla Mandell-Harrison
Jeremy Davis
Reise Miller
Zev Miller 8th grade
Celine Hwang
Zhen-Ying Huynh
Stephanie Band
Emory Belford
Emaan Ansari
Audrey Song
Addison Thomas
Addison Thomas

10:45-11:00 a.m. (35)

 
24 of 35 slots filled
Maggie Zhang
Faiza Khan
Gina Cho
John Park
Laura Ulyett
Nicholas Bonora
Joel Stern
Isabel Faix
Jeannie Lansford
Nathan & Lauren Lansford’s yearbooks
Derek Yu
Samantha Leib
Sarah Raskin
Ella Raskin
Ella Wisbach
Banu Qadiri
Sarah Gao
Raquel Nava
Raquel Nava 7th grade. Also, picking up art from Ms Wheeler
Jaden Aqui
Cameron Tishler
Jim Sassen
Alexa Sassen
Harper Weeks
Angela Chan
Eric Ryu
Sarah and Waters McConnell
Sarah Gao

11:45-12:00 noon (35)

 
All slots filled
Neal Konganda
Ken Chessmore
Farhad Mostowfi
Kimia Mostowfi
Harper Kelley
Zeynep Fitoz
Cristina Spillane
Zoe Truong
Lingyan Qu
Rhonda Maier
Kiana Nakhai
Madelyn Yaruss
Mehret Bewket
Josiah Garcia
Darrin Carrico
Tiffany Rathbun
Haowen Sun
Joey Lieb
Daniel Hong
Sophia Hirst
Ellis Kim
Sean Bitter
Yearbook
Derek Song
Madison Liu
Arunasree Parsi
Diego Corona
Tyler Greene
Raphaela and Gabriel Hanna (2)
Pick up Raphaela and Gabriel Hanna
Julie Campagna
Max Campagna
Chloe Diep
Sahasra Akula
Johnathan Chai
Isabelle Rizk
Kate (Blondie) Klekotka
Jacob Herman

12:00-12:15 p.m. (35)

 
20 of 35 slots filled
Sharon Goodman
Robin Phaneuf
Jenna needs yearbook and artwork
Erin Sicari
Vicky Xu
paya Hafezi
Alex Segal
Alex Segal
Cade Alcantara
Cade Alcantara
Mie Galiano
Chloe Diep
Marjan Haider
Amber Hagen
Keira Hagen
Jia Li
Michelle is to pick up yearbook and (if possible) artwork
Diego Bajandas
Jasmine Rico
parsa hafezi
SHILIN WANG
Ethan Park
Angela Kim
Yearbook and Artwork
Dinesh Garg
Eric Ryu

12:15-12:30 p.m. (35)

 
12 of 35 slots filled
Hao Liu
Tobie Pace
Scarlett pace
Elizabeth Lau
Celine Lau
Kimberly Flowers
Jackson Flowers
Alpa Patel
Tim Wakefield
Alex Salle
Sophia Myers
Maria Bergenwall
Bergenwall, C 8th grade
Pavel Rodionov
return History textbook only
Stacy Ralph
Lily Coyne

12:30-12:45 p.m. (35)

 
14 of 35 slots filled
Jun Fan
Colton Brown
Brown, Colton 8th
Robert Vazquez
Jing Wu
Alyssa Zheng
Charisma Lam
Mason Lam
James Tsai
Sydney Tsai
Annie Zhong
Lauren Cooch
Ryan Vo
Charlotte Baron
Kevin Hood
Daniel Chen
Austin DeMuth
Debra Wanger

12:45-1:00 p.m. (35)

 
13 of 35 slots filled
Jacob Hofflich
Virna Cava
Jacob Cava
Leo Saarelma
Gizem Tokgoz
Chrissy Modjahedpour
Julian Modjahedpour - 8th grade
Thrisha Boopathi
Hedi Zghal
Vidya Werry
Sam Werry
David Khabie
Nanami Yamashita
Brooke Koliander
Yao Liu
Yao Liu
Zac Swazey

1:00-1:15 p.m. (35)

 
19 of 35 slots filled
Yi Cai
Yearbook pick up for Andrew Li, an 8th grader
Erica Gross
Student: Noah Gross
Paul Riva
Aidan Riva - 8th grade
Claire Lee
Jen Bowers
Kelli Keel
Cameron & Jackson Himaya (2)
nevaeh(Marie) corbin
Elizabeth Yang
Nathan Xiong
Nathan Xiong
Sophie Shi
Judith Blue
Student: Leopold (Leo) Blue (8th grade)
Ryland Roach
Jesseca Bubany
8th grade
Madhu Arya
Student: Paarul Goel
Katherine Kwon
Connor Chung
Brendan Lyons

1:15-1:30 p.m. (35)

 
20 of 35 slots filled
Sibi Nawaz
Kaylee Fang
Harrison Wakefield
Indalee Ranu
Lee Young
Nate Eizen
Nate Eizen
Sheri Ascencio
Cattaleya Chan
Lynn Huang
Jennifer DeNobile
QAis Karimi
Qais Karimi
Joanna Roddis
Hayden Roddis
Emily Khossravi
Arnav Gupta
Arnav Gupta Year Book
Michelle Fan
Lynette Dong
Lily Chen
Hana Abdulrahim
Hana Abdulrahim
Jason Duan
06/25/2020
(Thu. 8:00am - 1:30pm)

8:00-8:15 a.m. (35)

 
13 of 35 slots filled
Sheri Kono
Sara Kono / 7th
Sydney Yang
Brooke Kenney
Rainey Keegan
Bella Bijan
Ty Humes
Emily F Humes
Ailee Cohen
Kristina Elliott
Andrew Razhas
Sydney Henderek
Julian Modjahedpour
We were unable to make it to our time on Monday.
Aaron Zhao
Conall Abbot

8:15-8:30 a.m. (35)

 
5 of 35 slots filled
J Le
Dean Le (8th)
Kris Freeland
Jess Freeland
Leah Sicat
Anya Kanodia
Aaron Zhao

8:30-8:45 a.m. (35)

 
4 of 35 slots filled
Elliott Fox
Ellin Qiao
Vivien Cui
for Samantha Chong
Sydney Chan

8:45-9:00 a.m. (35)

 
2 of 35 slots filled
Kevin Hood
Jahnavi Sanaka

9:00-9:15 a.m. (35)

 
8 of 35 slots filled
Andrew Yu
Monica Burnett
Madeline Snodgrass
Gabriella Mueller
Haowen Sun
Lea Panic
Family friend will pick up
Jerry Wang
Kristina Elliott
Getting Jason Elliott and Alex Berg boojs

9:15-9:30 a.m. (35)

 
3 of 35 slots filled
Drake Chauvapun
7th grade
Cindy Xue
Cindy Xue 8th grade
Brandon Haghgoo

9:30-9:45 a.m. (35)

 
6 of 35 slots filled
Paula Yato
Devin Clark
Jen McDonald
Annika Risher
Artwork pick up | Ryan
Kayla yoo
Jessica Adams
Isaac Adams
Matthew Mannarino

9:45-10:00 a.m. (35)

 
6 of 35 slots filled
Aryahi Gupta
Mia Jung
Anwika Gheyi
Cristina Pastore Galimi
CHIARA GALIMI
Alexis & Alyssa Ahn
Matthew Murdy

10:00-10:15 a.m. (35)

 
9 of 35 slots filled
Courtney Eilerts
Lori Hawe
Bjorn Hawe
Lin Li
Jasmine He
Tess Denning
Victoria Norell
Olivia Mao
Emma McManus
Nicole Koo
Aubrey Feldman

10:15-10:30 a.m. (35)

 
4 of 35 slots filled
Beth Berger
Suzana Amon
Student Pedro Amon
Sierra Huang
Clarice Shen

10:30-10:45 a.m. (35)

 
12 of 35 slots filled
Nour Ahmad
Michelle Mullen
Morgan Aiello
Samuel Rosenberg
Elan Kuester
Karen/Sebastian Erbe
Pick up yearbook for Sebastian
Eleyn Xiong
Theresa Kim
Joseph (Joey) Kim-Weigandt
Lauren Mills
Colin Christensen
Asha Gollapudi
Anika Iyer

10:45-11:00 a.m. (35)

 
12 of 35 slots filled
Rebecca Egolf (2)
For Kyan and Tristan Egolf
Catherine Johnson
Christopher Allerson
Nicole Gage
Sienna Gage
Keira Murray
lucas okey
Marc Farre
Saejoon Hong
Sean Bitter
Sumeya Sabovic
Sarah Gao
Melissa Black

11:45-12:00 noon (35)

 
10 of 35 slots filled
Ava Desanti
Lucas Kuster
Lila Zemer
Fatemeh Lashgari
Sophie Kelley
David Khabie
Danielle Pawlowski
Charlotte Baron
Antonio Pimenta
Qais Karimi

12:00-12:15 p.m. (35)

 
9 of 35 slots filled
Marni Foote
Justin Umbrasas
Victoria Wright
Isabel White
8th grader
Nate Eizen
Missed 6/22 Slot - Nate Eizen
Daniel Velazquez
Shilin Wang
For student Max Tao
Dinesh Garg
Jintong Wang
for student Jintong Wang

12:15-12:30 p.m. (35)

 
5 of 35 slots filled
Rachel Wharf
Jia Li
Michelle Yuan
Riley Huffstutter
Marjan Haider
Christopher Tong

12:30-12:45 p.m. (35)

 
5 of 35 slots filled
Nikole Egan
Ann Buckingham
Jonathan Xue
Saanvi Rao
Radhiyaa Zobair

12:45-1:00 p.m. (35)

 
4 of 35 slots filled
Ashlyn Zhao
Hiro Akin
Annie Liu
For Chloe Lin
Grayson Chapman

1:00-1:15 p.m. (35)

 
3 of 35 slots filled
Monica Mok
Celeste Shelton
Jeremy Chen

1:15-1:30 p.m. (35)

 
8 of 35 slots filled
Hailey Halabo
Debra Wanger
Z. Audrey Wang
Kat Godard
Jacques Godard 7th
Nathan Wang (2)
Nathan Wang 8th
Sawyer Stewart
Anu Delouri
One yearbook for Raj Delouri
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info