Archangel Gabriel Parish

Adoration Sign Up

Thank you for volunteering to spend time with the Lord in prayer! Choose as many time slots as you would like. You may come and pray any time, but signing up for one of the two Adorer slots in a given hour helps us to be able to offer more time of Exposition.

Adoration at the drive-up chapel is simple: when you arrive, pull up and park facing the monstrance at the front of the Church. If you are scheduled, we ask you to use the special lanes, but if you're just visiting otherwise, you can park anywhere. Although you cannot quite genuflect from the comfort of the car, don't forget to at least bow in reverence before Our Eucharistic Lord. When you are done praying, you can simply reverence the Lord and drive off.

EXPOSITION OF THE BLESSED SACRAMENT WILL ONLY HAPPEN WHEN ENOUGH SLOTS HAVE BEEN FILLED. PLEASE CONSIDER SIGNING UP FOR THE SAME SLOT EVERY DAY OR WEEK (i.e. choose all of the slots for Tuesdays at 3pm) TO HELP US ACHIEVE CONSISTENCY. Our goal is to maintain perpetual adoration with exposition, but we need to have at least one person present adoring at any given time, so ideally, two people signed up per hour.

Questions, comments, and concerns (or inquiries on what Eucharistic Adoration is and how to enter into it) can be directed to Seminarian Jacob Gruber at [email protected] or (412) 535-2508.

Related files:

Created by:   Kristin Hayes and Jacob Gruber
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/01/2020 (Mon.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Hayes
dave & eleanor devlin
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken Buckley
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zach Hayes
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anna Vari
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jim Manion
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ed Glance
Robert Chamberlin
Come Always Holy Spirit of Love!!!
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Stevens
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Henry
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jacob Gruber
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jacob Gruber
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Zeitler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Desiderio
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eileen Bittner
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Shaffer
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adrienne DiCicco
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Murphy
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Claire Zugec
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
dave & eleanor devlin
dave & eleanor devlin
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Regina Mell
Julianne Wimer
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cathy Jamiolkowski
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jordan Buzza
Mariah Buzza
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Susan Leininger
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Marshall
Patrick Daly
06/02/2020 (Tue.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Hayes
Jacob Gruber
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Phil DiCicco
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zachary Hayes
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Spence
Peace in America
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
nancy jarocki
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ed Glance
Robert Chamberlin
Love the Lord with all your heart!!!
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Stevens
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Henry
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mimi Gruber
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Dirda (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Zeitler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Desiderio
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
roni rojahn
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Shaffer
Sherry Ricci
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Berni Parrish
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adrienne DiCicco
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Phil DiCicco
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Regina Mell
Julianne Wimer
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Koller
Cathy Jamiolkowski
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jordan Buzza
Mariah Buzza
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Susan Leininger
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Phil DiCicco
06/03/2020 (Wed.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Hayes
Jacob Gruber
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken Buckley
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Stevens
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Henry
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Zeitler
Brenda Mack
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Desiderio
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Nikki Streiner (2)
Nikki Streiner
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Worms
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Shaffer
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adrienne DiCicco
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
roni rojahn
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Gennuso (2)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anne Koller
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Regina Mell
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cathy Jamiolkowski
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jordan Buzza
Mariah Buzza
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Susan Leininger
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/04/2020 (Thu.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Hayes
Jacob Gruber
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Spence
Peace in America
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Stevens
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Henry
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Dirda (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Zeitler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Desiderio
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Shaffer
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brenda Mack
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Greene
Michelle & Bill Greene
David Devlin
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Gennuso (2)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adrienne DiCicco
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Regina Mell
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cathy Jamiolkowski
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jordan Buzza
Mariah Buzza
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Susan Leininger
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anthony Mastrangelo
06/05/2020 (Fri.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Hayes
Jacob Gruber
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Rosemary Corsetti
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Henry
Joan Brandimarti
Paul and Joan
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Zeitler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Desiderio
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Shaffer
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Gennuso (2)
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adrienne DiCicco
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anne Koller
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Regina Mell
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cathy Jamiolkowski
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jordan Buzza
Mariah Buzza
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Susan Leininger
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/06/2020 (Sat.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Victoria Lauff
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Stevens
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Henry
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Zeitler
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Desiderio
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa and Rafael Polar (2)
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Gennuso (2)
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adrienne DiCicco
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Regina Mell
Brenda Mack
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cathy Jamiolkowski
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Susan Leininger
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/07/2020 (Sun.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Rosemary Corsetti
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Henry
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Stevens
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Zeitler
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken & Mary Buckley
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Desiderio
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adrienne DiCicco
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cathy Jamiolkowski
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Regina Mell
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/08/2020 (Mon.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adrienne DiCicco
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Regina Mell
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/09/2020 (Tue.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Regina Mell
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/10/2020 (Wed.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Nikki Streiner (2)
Nikki Streiner
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Regina Mell
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/11/2020 (Thu.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Regina Mell
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anthony Mastrangelo
06/12/2020 (Fri.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Regina Mell
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/13/2020 (Sat.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa and Rafael Polar (2)
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Regina Mell
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/14/2020 (Sun.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken & Mary Buckley
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Regina Mell
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/15/2020 (Mon.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/16/2020 (Tue.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/17/2020 (Wed.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Nikki Streiner (2)
Nikki Streiner
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/18/2020 (Thu.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anthony Mastrangelo
06/19/2020 (Fri.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/20/2020 (Sat.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/21/2020 (Sun.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/22/2020 (Mon.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/23/2020 (Tue.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00pm - 11:55pm  

Adorer (2)

 
06/24/2020 (Wed.) St. Malachy Church  12:00am - 1:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Hayes
1:00am - 2:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Glance
6:00am - 7:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Hurney
Stephen McCollum
7:00am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Hurney
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Nikki Streiner (2)
Nikki Streiner
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)