Coopersville Area District Library

Berlin Fair Gate Management -

June 18 -  21, 2018

Created by:   LaVonne Marshall
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/18/2018 (Mon.)   12:00pm - 4:00pm  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
All slots filled
LaVonne Marshall
Molly Thiss

West Gate - Grandstands (2)

 
All slots filled
Cleo Cordes (2)
Annie Farmer and Cleo Corders
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

West Gate - Grandstands (3)

 
All slots filled
Meg LeMieux
Norm LeMieux
Glayda Lewis

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
All slots filled
Melanie Mayse
Becky Inbody
7:00pm - 10:00pm  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 

West Gate - Grandstands (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob TerAvest (2)
06/19/2018 (Tue.)   8:00am - 11:00am  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Fox (2)
11:00am - 2:00pm  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Harlett
rob carr

West Gate - Grandstands (2)

 
All slots filled
mary wieringa
Kathy Cook
2:00pm - 5:00pm  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
All slots filled
Gail VanderTuin
Tricia Hanenberg

West Gate - Grandstands (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg LeMieux
Becky Inbody
East Gates Barns  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Weber (2)
West Gate - Grandstand  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

West Gate - Grandstands (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Lozon
  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 

West Gate - Grandstands (2)

 
06/20/2018 (Wed.)   8:00am - 11:00am  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Laug
KATHI Umlor Umlor
11:00am - 2:00pm  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
All slots filled
Dori Creager
Dori Creager’s friend

West Gate - Grandstands (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris DeMull
mary wieringa
2:00pm - 5:00pm  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
All slots filled
Mandy leussenkamp
Adrianna Broere

West Gate - Grandstands (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Harlett
Jackie Haystead
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 

West Gate - Grandstands (4)

 
All slots filled
Pat Raap
Mary Kay Sherman
cheryl Wiersing
Lynn smith
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
All slots filled
Janna Falicki
Diane Lemmen

West Gate - Grandstands (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jose Gomez
06/21/2018 (Thu.)   7:00am - 10:00am  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Laug
Karen Laug
10:00am - 1:00pm  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Bacon
LaVonne Marshall Marshall

West Gate - Grandstands (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Fuller (2)
1:00pm - 4:00pm  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
All slots filled
rob carr
Lee Ann Proia

West Gate - Grandstands (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie VanHuis (2)
4:00pm - 7:00pm  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 

West Gate - Grandstands (4)

 
East Gate Barns  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chuck Klein
  7:00pm - 10:00pm  

West Gate - Grandstands (3)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Mayrose (2)
+Jackie Mayrose
Stephanie Mayrose

East Gate - Barns (2)

 
All slots filled
Angel Kropf
Buzz Laug


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home