Weld RE-1 Technology Services

Platteville Elementary Device Check out

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 03/20/2020 (Fri.)

Location: Platteville Elementary

Created by:   Sample Sample
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT)

Platteville Elementary Device Check out

03/20/2020 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:07am (3)  
All slots filled
Heather Rogers
5
Alma Hernandez
3rd
Andrea Montoya
4th
8:07am - 8:14am (3)  
All slots filled
Amanda Lira
3
Ana Navarro
5
Erika Lawton
2
8:14am - 8:21am (3)  
All slots filled
Vanessa Navarrete
3
Jeana Curtis
5th
Lucy Reyna
5th grade- Sierra
8:21am - 8:28am (3)  
All slots filled
Brittiny Castanuela
3rd
Lachelle Jones
5th
Jacob Jarrett
6
8:28am - 8:35am (3)  
All slots filled
Rachel Sanders
Laptop 5th grade
Maria Muniz (2)
3rd grade and 5th grade
8:35am - 8:42am (3)  
All slots filled
Sheryl Navarrete
5
Eva Galvan (nvms)
6th
Erick Muniz
7 grade
8:42am - 8:49am (3)  
All slots filled
Jessica Swenson
4th
Kathrine Jennings
4th
Kayla Gamboa
3
8:49am - 8:56am (3)  
All slots filled
Jaime Weese
5th grade
Kathrine Jennings
5th
Jeremiah Overman
4th
8:56am - 9:03am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Kimm Wierema
3
Rocio Soto
6th
9:03am - 9:10am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Aubrey Gossett
3
Rosa Flores
4
9:10am - 9:17am (3)  
All slots filled
Aubrey Gossett
6
Margarita Diosdado
5
Bety Zapien
6th grade
9:17am - 9:24am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Lisa Chapman
3
9:24am - 9:31am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Matt Navarrete
5
Labuti Sherpa
4
9:31am - 9:38am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Kivi Ferrin
6
Gilbert Torres
2nd
9:38am - 9:45am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Brittany Lankford
3
Daisy Enriquez
6
9:45am - 9:52am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Holly Carroll
6
9:52am - 9:59am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Carl Richards
5
julie hollm
3
9:59am - 10:06am (3)  
All slots filled
Trezden Gunter
6
Jennifer Heater
7
Sandra Mejia
4th
10:06am - 10:13am (3)  
All slots filled
Amanda Elledge
5th
Felicia Crowder
5
Andrew Davis
5
10:13am - 10:20am (3)  
All slots filled
Robert Palacios
5th
Crystal Tapia
3rd
Krystle Weeks
4th grade 2 laptops
10:20am - 10:27am (3)  
All slots filled
Elizabeth Ruiz
5
Kathrine Holt (2)
4th and 6th
10:27am - 10:34am (3)  
All slots filled
Tara Hannah
5
Ann Hansen
6
Sara Lawing
3rd and 7th chrome book
10:34am - 10:41am (3)  
All slots filled
Maria Mendoza
6 grade
Deborah Scott
4
Geraldine Penilla
6th grade
10:41am - 10:48am (3)  
All slots filled
Janine Carpenter
5th
Crystal Gomez
6
Patti Johnson
1st grade
10:48am - 10:55am (3)  
All slots filled
Rita Acosta
3rd
Priscilla Sarmiento
6
Cheryl Hodges
3
10:55am - 11:02am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Christina Iske
4
Casey Barrett
3
11:02am - 11:09am (3)  
All slots filled
Sandra Saenz
6
Tara Brossman (2)
4 & 6
11:09am - 11:16am (3)  
All slots filled
Peter Gettman
Third grade
Kristen Prater
4th
Paxton Scovel
6th
11:16am - 11:23am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Melissa Jones
5th
11:23am - 11:30am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Kendra Hernandez
3
11:30am - 11:37am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Lucero
2nd
Corina Rivera
6th grade
11:37am - 11:44am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Jessica VanHoesen
3rd
11:44am - 11:51am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Jessica VanHoesen
5th
11:51am - 11:58am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Bernadette Garcia
6
11:58am - 12:05pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Bryanna Cortney
4
12:05pm - 12:12pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Kristina Frank
4th
Nathan Clark
3rd & 6th
12:12pm - 12:19pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Jessica VanHoesen
6th
Jessica Rodriguez
3
12:19pm - 12:26pm (3)  
All slots filled
Virginia Perez
3rd
Virginia Perez (2)
3rd & 6th
12:26pm - 12:33pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Ben Lovins
4
12:33pm - 12:40pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Sterling Tanner
6
12:40pm - 12:47pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Laura 3 grade & 7 grade Sandoval (2)
3rd grade & 7 grade
12:47pm - 12:54pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Leticia Rivera (2)
4th and 6th grade
12:54pm - 1:01pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Flor Beal
3rd
1:01pm - 1:08pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Caitlin OConnell
5
Maria Vargas
7th grade
1:08pm - 1:15pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Jessica Minjarez
3rd
1:15pm - 1:22pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Elaine Quintana
6
1:22pm - 1:29pm (3)  
1:29pm - 1:36pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Aubrey Gardner
3
1:36pm - 1:43pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Erica Haislip
4th
1:43pm - 1:50pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Julia Munoz
5
1:50pm - 1:57pm (3)  
1:57pm - 2:04pm (3)  
2:04pm - 2:11pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
CRYSTAL GARCIA
5th
2:11pm - 2:18pm (3)  
All slots filled
Ashley Case (2)
6
Christina Iske
4
2:18pm - 2:25pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Rubi Ortega
6th grade
Evelyn Avitia
6th
2:25pm - 2:32pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Javier Rodriguez
6
T Rahn
7
2:32pm - 2:39pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Maria Nicanor
5
2:39pm - 2:46pm (3)  
All slots filled
Beatriz Trejo
3rd grade
Erica Palacios
5th
Maria Nicanor
5th
2:46pm - 2:53pm (3)  
All slots filled
Mirna Molina
3rd grade
Catherine Alarcon (2)
3rd & 5th
2:53pm - 3:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Charlene Diosdado
4th
Teresa QuiƱonez
6th
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info