Weld RE-1 Technology Services

Pete Mirich Chromebook Sign out

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 03/18/2020 (Wed.)

Created by:   Sample Sample
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Pete Mirich Device Check out Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT)

PMES Device Check out

03/18/2020 (Wed)
8:00am - 8:07am (3)  
All slots filled
Presley Haberman
4
Jennifer Dorman
4th
Eddie Benavidez
6th
8:07am - 8:14am (3)  
All slots filled
Destinee Aragon
3
Megan Kern
3rd
Brandon Holman
4th grade
8:14am - 8:21am (3)  
All slots filled
Destinee Aragon
6
Charles Pisani
5/6
Charles Pisani
5/6
8:21am - 8:28am (3)  
All slots filled
Jen Wence
3rd Grade
Aida Corral
3rd Sammuel Reyes-Corral
Lindsey Meissner
6th
8:28am - 8:35am (3)  
All slots filled
Marcia Henry
3
Patti VanHoesen
3
Rosa Hernández
3 grade
8:35am - 8:42am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Margarita Gonzalez
5th
Jenea Harmon
2nd
8:42am - 8:49am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Andrea Chacon
One in 4th and one in 6th
Sarah Polzin
5
8:49am - 8:56am (3)  
All slots filled
Annette Garcia
4
Kelly Burghart
5
Shandra Mesch
4
8:56am - 9:03am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Amy Casady
4
Alyssa Cerrato
6
9:03am - 9:10am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Erin Winters
3 and 6
Corbin LaBel
6th
9:10am - 9:17am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Johanna Palacios
4
Amanda Mathews
4
9:17am - 9:24am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Blanca Pizano
5
9:24am - 9:31am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Blanca Pizano
3
9:31am - 9:38am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Breanna Rogers
4th
9:38am - 9:45am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristi Fehringer
3rd
9:45am - 9:52am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Jessica Mestas
Alex Mestas grade 4th. Trenton Mestas grade 6th
9:52am - 9:59am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Samantha Duran
5
9:59am - 10:06am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Gaby Guevara
3,3,6
Amanda Johnson
3rd
10:06am - 10:13am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Maricruz Berens
4
Michelle Rodriguez
5
10:13am - 10:20am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Jessica Odonnell
4th and 5th
Kristi Guerrero
4th
10:20am - 10:27am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Y Litfin
4th
10:27am - 10:34am (3)  
All slots filled
Ramiro Frias
3rd
Yahjaira Veleta
3
Alan Veleta
3
10:34am - 10:41am (3)  
All slots filled
Evelyn Rodriguez
4th
Jayro Hernandez
4
Rosy Hernández
3 grade
10:41am - 10:48am (3)  
All slots filled
Casey Park
4th
Jenny Strong
6
Hope Reding
4th
10:48am - 10:55am (3)  
All slots filled
Adrian Burkholder
4th and 6th
Matilde Baca
5
Kristi Guerrero
4th
10:55am - 11:02am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Rhonda Westover
4
Alejandro Rangel
4
11:02am - 11:09am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Sonia Arellano
5
Flora Roth
4/5th Martin/Bobby
11:09am - 11:16am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Shavaun (Alexis) Strzesak
4
11:16am - 11:23am (3)  
All slots filled
Paula Fury
4
Adam Kraich (2)
Collin Kraich 2 Shelby Kraich 6
11:23am - 11:30am (3)  
All slots filled
Paula Fuu
5
Noelia Espinoza
6
Kirra Self
3
11:30am - 11:37am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Linda Lujan
Lily Lujan-6 and Thomas Lujan-5
Yibsam Rios
5
11:37am - 11:44am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Kimberly Alvarez
6th
11:44am - 11:51am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
maressa lujan
nicholas mota
Sasha Montez
6th
11:51am - 11:58am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
michael mota
6
Rigo Montez
4
11:58am - 12:05pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Hope Vaughn
5
Luz Cerrillo
3rd grade
12:05pm - 12:12pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Julie Bedan
5
12:12pm - 12:19pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Sheri Dalgliesh
5
12:19pm - 12:26pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Henry Rivas
4
12:26pm - 12:33pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Raini Mullins
5th - Neil Mullins
Brenda Loya
4th grade
12:33pm - 12:40pm (3)  
All slots filled
Raini Mullins
2nd - Darci Mullins
Maria Barr (2)
4th and 5th
12:40pm - 12:47pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Katie Schmunk
6th
12:47pm - 12:54pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Melissa Craven
4
12:54pm - 1:01pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Gish
3rd
Daniel Gish
3rd
1:01pm - 1:08pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Angela Salazar
5
1:08pm - 1:15pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Maria Santillan
6
1:15pm - 1:22pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Sheena Blei
4th
1:22pm - 1:29pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Hamacher
5th
1:29pm - 1:36pm (3)  
1:36pm - 1:43pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Carissa Nelson
6
1:43pm - 1:50pm (3)  
All slots filled
Alyce Schmidt
3
Naomi Diaz
6
Maria Torres
5th
1:50pm - 1:57pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Charity Chavez
5
1:57pm - 2:04pm (3)  
All slots filled
Anne Fritz
3rd
Andrea Rosales
3rd
Xzhyla Ruiz
first grade
2:04pm - 2:11pm (3)  
All slots filled
Carmen Rodriguez
Sophia Rodriguez 6th
Steven Fechner
3rd grade/Sonja Fechner
Scott Fabiano
6th grade
2:11pm - 2:18pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Erica Meis
4
Roselyn Rangel
6
2:18pm - 2:25pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Alexandra Cunliffe-Johnson
5
2:25pm - 2:32pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Alexandra Cunliffe-Johnson
5
Danielle Brooks
3
2:32pm - 2:39pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Alexandra Cunliffe-Johnson
5
Alejandro Rangel
4
2:39pm - 2:46pm (3)  
All slots filled
Victoria Vazquez
6
Michael Cardenas
3
Nichole Barron
6
2:46pm - 2:53pm (3)  
All slots filled
Rosario Varela
3rd
Mark Evan's
5th
Corina Ceballos
4th
2:53pm - 3:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Rosario Varela
3rd
Kyla Gonzales
6th
Staci Simonds
5
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info