Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Kaminski's Krew

Regular In-person Classes

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kevin Kaminski
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/17/2020 (Wed.) Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

5:00 - 1st Degree - 2nd level (15)

 

5:45 - White - Purple Belts (15)

 

6:30 Blue - 1RB(red/black) (15)

 

7:15 - 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
06/24/2020 (Wed.) Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts  5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00 - 1st Degree - 2nd level (15)

 

5:45 - White - Purple Belts (15)

 

6:30 Blue - 1RB(red/black) (15)

 

7:15 - 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
06/27/2020 (Sat.) Kaminski's ATA  9:00am - 9:30am  

2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
9:45am - 10:15am  

All ATA Tigers (15)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

White - Purple Belts (15)

 
11:15am - 11:45am  

Blue - 1RB(red/black) (15)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

1st Degree - 1st level (15)

 
12:45pm - 1:15pm  

1st Degree - 2nd level (15)

 
07/01/2020 (Wed.) Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts  5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00 - 1st Degree - 2nd level (15)

 

5:45 - White - Purple Belts (15)

 

6:30 Blue - 1RB(red/black) (15)

 

7:15 - 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
07/06/2020 (Mon.) Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

5:00 - All ATA Tigers (15)

 

6:30 - White - Purple Belts (15)

 

5:45 - Blue - 1BR(red/black) (15)

 

7:15 1st Degree - 1st Level (15)

 
07/08/2020 (Wed.) Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts  5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00 - 1st Degree - 2nd level (15)

 

5:45 - White - Purple Belts (15)

 

6:30 Blue - 1RB(red/black) (15)

 

7:15 - 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
07/09/2020 (Thu.) Kaminski's ATA  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

1st Degree - 1st level (15)

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

All ATA Tigers (15)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

1st Degree - 2nd level (15)

 
7:15pm - 7:45pm  

2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
07/11/2020 (Sat.) Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts  9:00am - 1:30pm  

*9:00 - 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Peter Lawton
David Regal (3)
Andy Ganoe

*9:45 - All ATA Tigers (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Jessica Bova
Matthew Bova
Joseph Pingenot
P Pingenot
Andy Ganoe

10:30 - White - Purple Belts (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Anirudh Rayabaram
Abby Swartz
Abby

11:15 - Blue - 1BR(red/black) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Grace Akanowicz
Jennifer Lowry
CHAD LOWRY

12:00 - 1st Degree - 1st level (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Joseph Pingenot
J Pingenot
CJ Feller
Alayna Kennedy
Adam Michaels
Ethan Weaver

12:45 - 1st Degree - 2nd level (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Grace Coleman
Iszyk Tran
Vinny Jordan
Jennifer Lowry (2)
NATHANIEL AND GREYSON
07/13/2020 (Mon.) Kaminski's ATA  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

All ATA Tigers (15)

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Blue - 1BR(red/black) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jennifer Lowry
CHAD LOWRY
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

White - Purple Belts (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Katie Arvay
7:15pm - 7:45pm  

1st Degree - 1st level (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Adam Michaels
Wes Reagle
CJ FELLER
07/15/2020 (Wed.) Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts  5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00 - 1st Degree - 2nd level (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Kyle Seidl
Grace Coleman
Iszyk Tran
Vinny Jordan
Jennifer Lowry (2)
NATHANIEL AND GREYSON

5:45 - White - Purple Belts (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Anirudh Rayabaram
Abby Swartz
Abby
Katie Arvay

6:30 Blue - 1RB(red/black) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jennifer Lowry
CHAD LOWRY

7:15 - 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Peter Lawton
Mario Tedeschi
07/16/2020 (Thu.) Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

5:00 - 1st Degree - 1st level (15)

 

5:45 - All ATA Tigers (15)

 

6:30 - 1st Degree - 2nd level (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Iszyk Tran

7:15 - 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Pete Lawton
07/18/2020 (Sat.) Kaminski's ATA  9:30am - 12:30pm  

1) 9:30 Test - All ATA Tigers (15)

 

2) 10:30 Test: White - Purple Belts (15)

 

3) 11:30 Test: Blue - 1BR(red/black) (15)

 
07/20/2020 (Mon.) Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts  5:00pm - 8:30pm  

5:00 Test: 1st Degree (1st Level) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Adam Michaels

6:15 Test - 1st Degree (2nd Level) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Vinny Jordan
Iszyk Tran

7:30 Test: 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degree (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Pete Lawton
07/22/2020 (Wed.) Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts  5:00pm - 8:30pm  

5:00 - 1st Degree - 2nd level (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Kyle Seidl
Iszyk Tran
Jennifer Lowry (2)
NATHANIEL AND GREYSON
Grace Coleman
Vinny Jordan

5:45 - White - Purple Belts (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Anirudh Rayabaram

6:30 Blue - 1RB(red/black) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jennifer Lowry
CHAD LOWRY

7:15 - 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Peter Lawton

7:45 Adult Combat (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Pete Lawton
07/29/2020 (Wed.) Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts  5:00pm - 8:30pm  

5:00 - 1st Degree - 2nd level (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Iszyk Tran
Jennifer Lowry (2)
NATHANIEL AND GREYSON
Grace Coleman

5:45 - White - Purple Belts (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Anirudh Rayabaram

6:30 Blue - 1RB(red/black) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jennifer Lowry
CHAD LOWRY

7:15 - 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Peter Lawton

7:45 Adult Combat (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Pete Lawton
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info