Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Kaminski's Krew

Regular In-person Classes

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kevin Kaminski
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
08/05/2020
(Wed. 5:00pm - 8:30pm)
Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts 

5:00 1st Degree: 2nd level (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Kellan Gale
Nathaniel And Greyson Lowry (2)

5:45 Orange - Purple Belts (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Robert SHELLEBY
Tegan Butts
Abby Swartz
Abby
N Ganster
Andrew Scherrah

6:30 Blue - 1RB(red/black) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
J Pingenot
Z Pingenot
Jeff Vitale
Nico Vitale

7:15 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
David Regal (3)
Jack Leicht
Claire Kamel
Pete Lawton
Mario Tedeschi
Louis Biancaniello
Isabella McNutt
Meredith Snook
Levi Parrott
Olivia Hodil
Aussiana Hodil
Colleen Fitzpatrick

8:00 Adult Leadership (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
David Regal (3)
Pete Lawton
Mario Tedeschi
Grace Coleman
Isabella McNutt
J Pingenot
J Pingenot
Chad And Nathaniel Lowry (2)
08/06/2020
(Thu. 4:15pm - 8:00pm)
Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts 

4:15 Kids Leadership (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
J Pingenot
Z Pingenot

5:00 1st Degree: 1st level (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Joshua Baker
J Pingenot
J Pingenot
Alayna Kennedy

5:45 All ATA Tigers & White Belts (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Jessica Bova
Matthew Bova
J Pingenot
P Pingenot

6:30 1st Degree: 2nd level (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Grace Coleman
Kellan Gale
Nathaniel And Greyson Lowry (2)

7:15 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
David Regal (3)
Jack Leicht
Claire Kamel
Pete Lawton
Mario Tedeschi
Louis Biancaniello
Olivia Hodil
Aussiana Hodil
Colleen Fitzpatrick
08/08/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 1:30pm)
Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts 

*9:00 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Pete Lawton
Kellan Gale
Meredith Snook
Levi Parrott

*9:45 All ATA Tigers & White Belts (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Jessica Bova
Matthew Bova
J Pingenot
P Pingenot

10:30 Orange - Purple Belts (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Robert SHELLEBY
Abby Swartz
Abby
Anirudh Rayabaram

11:15 Blue - 1BR(red/black) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
J Pingenot
Z Pingenot
Jeff Vitale
Nico Vitale
Chad Lowry

12:00 1st Degree: 1st level (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Joshua Baker
Grace Coleman
Adam Michaels
J Pingenot
J Pingenot
Alayna Kennedy
Nathaniel And Greyson Lowry (2)
08/10/2020
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)
Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts 

5:00 All ATA Tigers & White Belts (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
J Pingenot
P Pingenot

5:45 Blue - 1BR(red/black) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
J Pingenot
Z Pingenot
Jeff Vitale
Nico Vitale

6:30 Orange - Purple Belts (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Tegan Butts
Abby Swartz
Anirudh Rayabaram

7:15 1st Degree: 1st level (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Joshua Baker
Adam Michaels
J Pingenot
J Pingenot
Alayna Kennedy
08/12/2020
(Wed. 5:00pm - 8:30pm)
Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts 

5:00 1st Degree: 2nd level (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Kellan Gale

5:45 Orange - Purple Belts (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Tegan Butts
Abby Swartz
Abby
Anirudh Rayabaram

6:30 Blue - 1RB(red/black) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Vitale
Nico Vitale

7:15 - 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Pete Lawton

8:00 Adult Leadership (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Pete Lawton
Grace Coleman
08/13/2020
(Thu. 4:15pm - 8:00pm)
Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts 

4:15 Kids Leadership (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Adam Michaels

5:00 1st Degree: 1st level (15)

 

5:45 All ATA Tigers & White Belts (15)

 

6:30 1st Degree: 2nd level (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Grace Coleman
Kellan Gale

7:15 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Pete Lawton
08/15/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 12:30pm)
Kaminski's ATA 

*9:00 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Degrees (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Pete Lawton
Kellan Gale

*9:45 All ATA Tigers & White Belts (15)

 

10:30 Orange - Purple Belts (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Abby Swartz
Abby
Anirudh Rayabaram

11:15 Blue - 1BR(red/black) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Vitale
Nico Vitale

12:00 1st Degree: 1st level (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Joshua Baker
Grace Coleman
08/17/2020
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)
Kaminski's ATA Martial Arts 

5:00 All ATA Tigers & White Belts (15)

 

5:45 Blue - 1BR(red/black) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Vitale
Nico Vitale

6:30 Orange - Purple Belts (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Abby Swartz
Abby
Anirudh Rayabaram

7:15 1st Degree: 1st level (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Joshua Baker
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info