Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Holton Public Schools

Device and Student Material Pickup

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

**Only sign up in one slot and then list your students in the comments, please. 

Location: Holton Elementary and Preschool

Created by:   Chris Kasson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
03/26/2020
(Thu. 2:30pm - 7:30pm)

2:30-2:45 (8)

 
All slots filled
Amy Cyphers Cyphers
Pierson Cyphers and August Cyphers
Andrea King
Brodyn and Bryar King
Lindsey Heineken
Madeline Heineken
Katrina Barrow
Beau Barrow, 1st grade
Ashley Bellew
Bailee Bellew
Marsha Moore
Armando and Sophia Arredondo
Andy/maggie Gilliland
Max and Finley Gilliland
Caitlin Murrow
Boston Murrow

2:45-3:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Taige Gilliland
Marley and Haddie Gilliland
Shelby Pruett
Emeliya Pruett K and Lane Pruett 5th
Kerry Becker
Micah Becker (3)
Rachel Dillon
Cass Dillon
Alexandria Belveal
Mary Morrissey, Connor Belveal and Wesley Belveal
Sierra Ireland
Scarlet Ireland 3rd and sutton ireland 1st
Kim DeVader
Jordyn DeVader
Katie Cochran
Fintan Cochran Trey Cochran

3:00-3:15 (8)

 
All slots filled
Mindy Smith
Ezekiel Smith
Matt Newell
Haidn Newell
Jennifer Metcalf
Clara Metcalf & Jamison Holt
Sara Meyer
Marisa Meyer
Laura Ritz
Kale ritz
Jason Larison
Clara Larison - 2nd Grade
Cathi Kitrell
Patrick and Brady Lemon
Lori Cook
Jaxon Cook

3:15-3:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Shellby Dunn
Avery Dumn
Sarah DeDonder
Kason and Kolden
Kristy Colberg
Cade Colberg
Lindsay Alley
Adalie Alley
Rachel Spaar
Rylie Spaar and Akadia Spaar
Kimberly Moore
Cody Rodriguez
Darla Ingels
Kinsley Ingels
Amy Mick
Ramsey Mick

3:30-3:45 (8)

 
All slots filled
Courtnay Crawford
Stephanie and Payton Crawford
BRittany DeBarge
Janie DeBarge
Kim Meier
Khloe Meier
Cheri Cashier
Avery cashier
Jennifer Hall
Nivayah Hall 5th, and Le'Roy Hall 3rd
Amber Howard
Xavier Howard
Janelle Noel
Ethan Noel and Gavin Noel
Jennifer Emert
Maggi Emert

3:45-4:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Misty Brown
Elsie Brown
Elyse Hawthorne
Madison Hawthorne & Mae Randall
Kezia Anderson
Ronin Anderson
Jackie McCartney
Taylor Kivitter
Tad Hernandez
Kolton Hernandez
Laura Motto
Kole Wells, Rayyvinn Pittman new student grade 1, Dallas Pittman K New
Judy Bradley
Tinsley, Bryson and Kolton Bradley
Emily Boehm
Elizabeth Boehm (3rd, Bohl); Eleanor Boehm (K Smith)

4:00-4:15 (8)

 
All slots filled
Errin Bourdon
EttaJo Bourdon
Lisa DeVader
Regan DeVader
Brooke Olberding
Faith and Tate Olberding
Dana Mattwaoshshe
Kellyn Norton, Hannah Johnson
Sarrah Moulin
Easton Moulin
Cassandra Phillips
Caden Phillips Kyler Phillips
Samantha Fisher
Aiden Flanders 2nd
Dakotah Kinder
hannah watkins 5th and Ava watkins 2nd

4:15-4:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Sirena Mick
Jacey Willard
Sarrah Moulin
Camdyn Moulin
Mendy Karn
Mason Karn
Kristina Mick
Ean Winsor- 5th
Rachel McGrew
Mordecai McGrew
Amy Culver
Braxton Culver carleigh Culver
Sondra Stroup
Kamara Norwood Liam Lundin
Pat Fontaine
Rowan Fontaine

4:30-4:45 (8)

 
All slots filled
Annie Brock
Lila Brock (1) and Bodhi Brock (3)
Addie Larson
Ellis Larson (4)
Kim Clark
Brock Mitchell
Jennifer Bohnenkemper
Bud Kathrens
Miranda Twombly
Holton Elementary Addyson Harris 5th grade
Kim Clark
Xoe and Xavier Clark
Erin Lassey
Rebekah Lassey
Samantha Correll
Greysen Correll

4:45-5:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Katrina Will
Kinsey Will 5th Macie Will 4th
Korey Sawyer
Landon Sawyer 4th grade
Kim Bear
Charlotte Bear
Sherri Dover
Matthew Dover
JoDee Whipple
Jocelyn & Julianna Whipple
Michael Willcott
Michael Willcott
Paul Wilcox
Paul Cody Wilcox 2nd Jadie Wilcox Pre-k
Christine Soza
Ember Griffin

5:00-5:15 (8)

 
All slots filled
Tonya Raaf
Tinley Raaf (3) Tye Raaf (1)
Ashton Kathrens
Tucker Wilkerson 5th
Sarah Hamer
Dawson Hamer, Tanner Hamer
Michelle Callison
Eli Hines and Makayla Callison
Sara Lassiter
Alannah Boyce, Adley Lassiter
Coltara Segenhagen
Kannon Segenhagen
Ashley Milton
Malayna and Eli'es Rodriguez
Amber Smith
Domonik Smith

5:15-5:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Amber Grollmes
Tarynn
Amber Parison
Nick parison 4th mrs king patience parison 3rd mr thayor
Kelsie Russell
Jayden knoll, Taegan russell, paityn russell
Brooke Johnson
Tate Johnson
Regina Robertson
Jackson Robertson Mrs King 4th And Boston Robertson Mrs Smith 3rd
SHARON COLE
Dalton Colston
Cheri Bawden
Michael (1A) and McKenzie Anderson (1K)
Heidi Meister
Ciara Blanton

5:30-5:45 (8)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Wilson
Alexis Wilson
Pearl Oden
Jeanna Oden (5th Grade)
Tenille Kimberlin
Triston Schlodder, Carter Scholdder, Fin Bilardo Olender, Olyvia Kimberlin
Heidi Kathrens
Arabella Kathrens
Wilma Shupe
Edward Shupe 4th and Murphy Shupe pre-k
Kimberly McClelland
Carter Nelson
Ashley Milton
Malayna and Eli'es Rodriguez
Winter Ramos
Ashley Ramos 5th grade MS. Andrews

5:45-6:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Mitchell
Harper mitchell
Emily Meier
Austin and Rylie Sowers
Jennifer Taylor
Kayde and Keirya Taylor
Jessica Messer
Jaden and Addison
Jennifer Wheeler
Camryn, Makayla & Kennedy Wheeler
Amy Oldehoeft
Ellie Oldehoeft, 1st Grade, Noel
Emily Caudle
Beau and Jax Caudle
Ashley Schuetz
Zoe (4th) and Nolan (2nd)

6:00-6:15 (8)

 
All slots filled
Mindy McCrory
Juan Hall
Yvonne Terry
Tucker and Carly Terry
Jenny Stous
Lilly Stous 4th, Lucy Stous 1st
Dayna Hartley
Colden peek
Phoebe Nordyke
Nora Nordyke
Heather Mick
Leighton Mick , Lexis Mick, Brantley Mick
Cash Brown
Cash Brown - 5th Grade
Shandi Hilliard
Carlin Hilliard

6:15-6:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Chelli Schuster
Camden and Claire schuster
Kendra Olds
Daniella Comstock
Jessica Harding
Sarah Robinson
Stephine Jenkins
Xavier Jenkins, Khyia Jenkins
Liza Warner
Grant. Luke. Lana.
Kristel Bontrager
Brenna & Eli
Michael Roush
Kreighton Roush
JESSI DETERS
Nash & Payte Deters (2)

6:30-6:45 (8)

 
All slots filled
Denise Peters
Dani Peters
Karen Wellman
Julie Wellman
Kalena Tannahill
Kennedy Tannahill
Jenny Lancaster
Dominic, Bennett & Amelia Lancaster
Marcey Woods
Elsie Harris
Amy Howe
Ellie Holthaus
Lynn Packard
Ethan Rougier
Jeanne Jenson
zach jenson

6:45-7:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Megan Wallisch
Johnathan Hall and Adriannah Wallisch
Stephine Jenkins
Stormi Goudie, Lezleigh Jenkins, Zander Jenkins
Judy Ireland
J.R. Ireland (5th)
Rebecca Kesterson
Charlee Kesterson, Elaina George, Michelle George, Serena Kesterson
Betsy Jenson
Preston Harris Parker Harris
Travis Davis
Eryn Davis
Marielena Ramos
John Gallo, Aimee Gallo, Andrea Gallo
Crystal Deckinger
Emilee Nesbitt

7:00-7:15 (8)

 
All slots filled
Alison Wilson
Tinley wilson
Nikki Brock
Carsen and Conner Rinkes
Danielle Jenson
Walker Jenson 4th Carter Jenson 1st
Jessica Villmer
Jane, Jena, Jett Villmer
Jeffrey Warner
Bennett and Alexa Warner
Jessica Lockhart
Quinton wellman
Trisha Gaboury
Scarlett and Connor Gaboury
Addeea Luttrell
Adrianna Luttrell

7:15-7:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Becky CHermok
Elizabeth Chermok, Ashlynn Chermok
Jessica Ireland
Shawn Ireland
Stephine Jenkins
Langston Jenkins, Alexis Jenkins
Amy Benson
Kiara Kahbeah
David Hallauer
Cailee Hallauer
Kathryn Lockhart
Gracie Nelson
Cecilia Swendson
Malakai Urbina
Pamela Bacon
Ryan cox
03/27/2020
(Fri. 2:30pm - 7:30pm)

2:45-3:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Jayme Benjamin
Jaimon Benjamin 3rd grade mrs. Smith
Jessica Baker
Jaelynn Cottrill and Ryleigh Baker
Candice Fitch-Deitz
Cooper Deitz. Paizley Deitz
Talena Allen
Aubrey Allen
Heidi Meister
Ciara blanton
Lindsey Bohannon
Tyler Eastland
Holly Ballenger
Nizhoni Miller and Gregory Newton
Sharron Holliday
Sophia Holliday

3:00-3:15 (8)

 
All slots filled
Kim Hopkins
Gabriel and Penny Hopkins
Kim Hopkins
Jude Hopkins (k)
Tara Schaad
Jayden LaBrie - 1st Grade
Erin Clarke
Karson(2) and Halle (1) Clarke
Ashley Daugherty
Carlie Charron 3rd Grade
Heather DeBusk
Olivia DeBusk
Alyxis Haug
Ambrose & Jaclyn
Casey Patterson
Rowan Patterson: Dawson Patterson

3:15-3:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Shupe
Joely Shupe Landry Shupe
Jessica Bowser
Hazel & Henry Bowser
Krystal Harbaugh
Bailey Harbaugh-5 Maelan Harbaugh-1
Brandon Shaw
Eva Shaw
Maria Perez Perez
Jacinta Jimon-Castro, Catalina Jimon-Castro, Tomas Jimon-Castro
Rachel Clayton
Ava Clayton
Tonya Collins
Courtney Jones
Carla Ireland
Logan Ireland

3:30-3:45 (8)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Freeland
Frank Freeland, Sophie Freeland
Dustin Aubert
Heagen aubert 4th, adrien aubert 4th, graysen aubert k
Trisha Wagner
Lenox Wagner (1st gr), Lyvia Wagner (3rd gr)
Crystal Smith
Reagan Morley
Natasha Bourque
Jacob Bourque
Jennifer Hards
Cole and Braden Hards
Rachel Boyett
Clara, Abbagail, Lyddia
Jennifer Warren
Paxtyn Warren

3:45-4:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Kate Immenschuh
Sarah Immenschuh-5th grade
Corrin Tanking
Westin Tanking 2nd & Kyla preschool
Tarin Wray
Clete and Tessa Wray
Stacey Schutte
Zain Schutte
Jessica Gale
Kameron Gale K & Westen Browning pre-K
Shannon Criqui
Charles and wyatt garvansites
Katy Wessel
Tenley Wessel
Sarah Edmonds
Rylan Edmonds

4:00-4:15 (8)

 
All slots filled
Tisha Prather Prather
Rachel Wohler 3rd Grade
Julie Keithley
Isaiah (K) and Miles (4)
Brooke Black
Khloe and Kizzy Black
Ashlee York
Bryson York
Hailey Worthington
Cy Worthington
Justin Lorensen
Keira Lorensen (1st grade) and Paisley Lorensen (pre-k)
Shannon Criqui
Wyatt garvansites
Kristina Hyatt
Amy Bryant

4:15-4:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Mercer
Landon Robertson cooper Mercer
Erika Zibell
Avery Myers
Carlu Keling
Julia Keling
Lindsay Hodges
Catherine Bone
Kristi Watkins
Lily Watkins
Casey Kathrens
Avery Kathrens
Erin Carlson
Dash Carlson (K Tank) Jaxon Carlson (4 Seg)
Nellie Olivas
Tisha McCrory

4:30-4:45 (8)

 
All slots filled
Susan Liles
Kenzie Liles
Sarah Kennedy
Rory Kennedy (1E) and Jordan Kennedy (3B)
Angeleea Sanchez
Ezekiel Sanchez PreK
Jennifer Hall
Nivayah Hall 5th, Le'Roy Hall 3rd
Daniel Goombi
Lillian Goombi
Desiree Bowser
Braylee Bowser
Nancy Gardner
Tessa Gardner, Pre-K
Brielle Rice
Grant Rice

4:45-5:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Mandy Saxton
Madi Saxton 1st / Jace Saxton Preschool
Sarah Collins
Arielle and Aubree Collins
Krystal Kitts
Kody Kitts
Hattie Conger
Tucker Conger
Hailey Mattox
Colt Mattox 2nd, Case Mattox Kind.
Robyn Jones
Comyn Schumaker
JENNIFER FUND
Devin Place
Claudia Gonzalez
Luis Gomez 5th grade- Melisa DeLacruz 1st grade

5:00-5:15 (8)

 
All slots filled
Gretchen Snavely
Lola Snavely
Lura Goff
Ian Gaston Strube and Larison
Nicole Becker
Connor Becker, Kale Becker
Casey Zechel
Jesse Bowers
Morgan Shea
Westen Shea
Tara Ladusch
Leslie Ladusch
Daniel Canady
Cooper Canady
Shandra Gonzales
Thomas Gonzales, 5th

5:15-5:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Heather Naylor
Lilly, Hailey, and Ryan Naylor
Les Bartels
Adalyn & Amelia
Megan Montgomery
Zane Montgomery, Cash and Carter Anderson,
Ashley Goodman
Clay Goodman
Natasha Chancellor
Tucker and Sierra Chancellor 4th
Jo Bowe
McKinley Bowe - 2nd
Rebecca Moulden
Braiden and Garrison Moulden
Jessen Miller
Graycen and Brystol

5:30-5:45 (8)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Evans
Aryanna Huyett (3rd) Ilyena Huyett (K)
Deb Hundley
Abel and Avery Hundley
Breann Hinman
Brooklyn (2nd) Kellan (K)
Janelle Eisenbarth
Xander Eisenbarth
Vanessa Joslin
Theia Joslin Pre-K
Katrina Morris
Blake Morris 2and grade
Jessica Davis
Juvon Davis
Gemma Collins
Reagan, Nevaeh, Maddy Anderson

5:45-6:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Lucas Ray
Jaxon Davidson, Audree Davidson, Aaden Morgan, Aleeah Ray
Kristine Hundley
Joslynn Hundley
Christina Irvine
Ricky Irvine 5th grade Alexandria Irvine 10th grade
Kathryn Roach
Ala Roach, Lakota Roberts
Megan Barnes
Emma Barnes, Derek Barnes
Julie Hesed
Gideon Hesed
CW Collins
Samuel Collins
Melisa Beauchamp
William Beauchamp

6:00-6:15 (8)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Proctor
Ellie Proctor
Raquel Abernathy
Alec Schafer
Amanda Kroenke
Taya Turner
April Zeller
Addison Zeller 3rd grade
Desiree Stewart
Miah and Hunter Stewart
Carrie Kahle
Elizabeth (Beth) Kahle
Diana Thayer
Conner Metcalfe and Karroll Thayer-Metcalfe
Adrianna Bryant
Ezekiel Bryant

6:15-6:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Schmille
Brayden Schmille
Laura Dallman
Riley Dallman, Claire Dallman, Jason Dallman
Jodi Folk
Ellie Folk
Jessie Stich
Colton Stich, Alyssa Stich
Angela Collins
Chloe Collins
Juan Batz (2)
Andy Batz, Rijina Batz
Nadean Hall
Mikell Goudeau

6:30-6:45 (8)

 
All slots filled
Tony Sowers
Joey Sowers, Pre-K (MW AM)- Purcell
Patsy Tollefson
Drake Tollefson
Ashley Hart
Naomi Hart in Ms.Purcell’s Tue/Thur PreK
SHUYI LI
RYAN YANG
Breanna Kathrens
Lorelai Arnett
Amy Mellenbruch
Cammee
Christie Brown Brown
Zachary Brown
Jordan Carlson
Paislee deiter

6:45-7:00 (8)

 
All slots filled
Liz Waterman
Daniel Waterman
Sharmen Piladas
Jasmine Rielle Piladas
Amber Keithley
Jada Keithley 4th grade
Justine Fluke
Kinley Fluke (5Y)
Martina Zetino
Brenda Zetino
Cruz Lopez
Micaela Lopez
Francisco Baltazar
Eulalia Baltazar
Christa Villalobos
TayLynn Villalobos

7:00-7:15 (8)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Schuster
Abigail Schuster
Mandy Bontrager
Maddy, Addison, Julie
Rachel Gross
Thayne
Cassie Tinney
Isabel Tinney - 3rd
Nickola Bailey
Henry Crayton
Roya Lisboa
Aidyn Lisboa, Arya Lisboa
Amanda Storey
Lane Hinck
Holly Burnett
Dragon Dodson-Burnett

7:15-7:30 (8)

 
All slots filled
Heather Schrick
Skyler Schrick
Kathryn Wabnum
Emberly Stout
Katie Barrow
Breann Barrow
Sarah Mitchell
Benelli Mitchell
Michelle Dallas
Logan Dallas
Worley Dustin (2)
Deacan Simpson-Worley, Kenna Simpson-Worley
Angie Stark
Gabe (4th), Phoebe (8th), Ethan (12th)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.