Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Faith Ev. Lutheran Church - Johnstown

Divine Service Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Brandon Ross
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
07/12/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
45 of 50 slots filled
Susan Schwanke
Mackenzie Ross (5)
Pam Say (2)
Pam & Larry Say
Alan Arndt
Nicole Moore (3)
Grant Drenkow (2)
Tom & Evelyn Fuxa (2)
Ken And Mary Sathra (2)
Greg Best (4)
Neva Parker (2)
Rich & Marge Pierson (2)
Shirley Iverson
Jay Garcia (2)
Jackie and Jay
Ken & Bev Helgeson (2)
Anna Geisenhoff
Ron & Cherie Haarberg (2)
Larry & Sheree Mack (3)
and Wayne
Helena Zavislak (3)
Cindy & Abby Gearhart (2)
Tiffiany O’Neill (2)
Alan Arndt
10:00am - 11:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
24 of 50 slots filled
Dale Fritz
Joyce Reichert
Grant Drenkow
Bonnie Conner
Holly Kyner (2)
Mark and Holly
Dave & Linda Jennings (2)
Dave & Linda Jennings
Cliff Buchholz (2)
Lisa Kingston (2)
Simon and Lisa
Teresa Mueller
Renee Huismann
Brenda Otteman (4)
Katelyn Bronson (4)
Bronson family
Mark Kyner (2)
07/19/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
33 of 50 slots filled
Alan Arndt
Grant Drenkow
Neva Parker (2)
Ken And Mary Sathra (2)
Ron & Cherie Haarberg (2)
Larry & Sheree Mack (3)
and Wayne
Greg Best (4)
Pam & Larry Say (2)
Mackenzie Ross (5)
Shirley Iverson
Randy & Bonnie Woodland (2)
Anna Geisenhoff
Jay Garcia (2)
Jackie and Jay
Dale & Marilyn Adams (2)
Rich & Marge Pierson (2)
Jeff Sheldahl
10:00am - 11:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
23 of 50 slots filled
Joyce Reichert
Grant Drenkow (3)
Dave & Linda Jennings (2)
Dave & Linda Jennings
Shirley Iverson
Have signed up for the 8:00 service, need to cancel this time.
Katelyn Bronson (4)
Bronson family
Dale Fritz
Christina Gettman (3)
Brenda Otteman (4)
Jared Moore (4)
07/26/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
All slots filled
Alan Arndt
Tom & Evelyn Fuxa (2)
Cindy & Abby Gearhart (2)
Bonnie Conner
Holly Kyner (2)
Mark and Holly
Neva Parker (2)
Shirley Iverson
Ken & Bev Helgeson
Ron & Cherie Haarberg (2)
Larry & Sheree Mack (3)
and Wayne
Liaa Kingston (2)
Simon and Lisa Kingston
Mackenzie Ross (5)
Anna Geisenhoff
Ken And Mary Sathra (2)
Christina Gettman (3)
Cliff Buchhoz (2)
Greg Best (5)
Rich And Marge Pierson (2)
Tammy Rewerts (5)
Steve, Tammy, Logan, Audrey, Blake Rewerts
Dalr & Marilyn Adams (2)
Jay Garcia (2)
Jackie and Jay
Tiffiany O’Neill (2)
10:00am - 11:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
20 of 50 slots filled
Joyce Reichert
Dave & Linda Jennings (2)
Dave & Linda Jennings
Sheree Mack
Katelyn Bronson (4)
Bronson family
Grant Drenkow (2)
Brenda Otteman (4)
Dale Fritz
Susan Schwanke
Nicole Moore (3)
Teresa Mueller
08/02/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
41 of 50 slots filled
Tom & Evelyn Fuxa (2)
Shirley Iverson
Ken & Bev Helgeson (2)
Ron & Cherie Haarberg (2)
Larry & Sheree Mack (3)
and Wayne
Mackenzie Ross (5)
Neva Parker (2)
Ashley Gettman (5)
Dale&Marilyn Adams
Anna Geisenhoff
Alan Arndt
Rich /Marge Pierson (2)
Mary Sathra (2)
Ken and Mary Sathra
Randy Woodland (2)
Randy & Bonnie Woody
Susan Schwanke
Greg Best (2)
Janet & Greg
Helena Zavislak (3)
Jen Matousek (4)
Jacob, Jen, Adri, Simon
10:00am - 11:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
30 of 50 slots filled
Joyce Reichert
Dave & Linda Jennings (2)
Dave & Linda Jennings
Sheree Mack
Katelyn Bronson (4)
Bronson family
Apryl Stacey (3)
Dale Fritz
Grant Drenkow (2)
Lisa Kingston (2)
Simon and Lisa
Cody Coghan
Grandson of Dave Jennings
Christina Gettman (3)
Howard & Janice Langhoff (2)
Holly Kyner (2)
Mark and Holly
Bonnie Conner
Randal Conard (4)
Teresa Mueller
08/09/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
42 of 50 slots filled
Tom & Evelyn Fuxa (2)
Cindy & Abby Gearhart (2)
Shirley Iverson
Ken & Bev Helgeson (2)
Ron & Cherie Haarberg (2)
Mackenzie Ross (5)
Anna Geisenhoff
Grant Drenkow
Neva Parker (2)
Alan Arndt
Anna Geisenhoff
Larry & Sheree Mack (3)
and Wayne
Rich/Marge Pierson (2)
Greg Best (7)
Aiden.Liam.Sophia.Tiffiany.Sean.Janet.Greg
Susan Schwanke
Jay Garcia (2)
Jackie and Jay
Ken Sathra (4)
Ken & Mary (2 grandchildren)
Dale Adams (2)
Larry Currey
10:00am - 11:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
19 of 50 slots filled
Joyce Reichert
Dave & Linda Jennings (2)
Dave & Linda Jennings
Katelyn Bronson (4)
Bronson family
Grant Drenkow (2)
Dale Fritz
Brenda Otteman (5)
Otteman Clan
Nicole Moore (3)
Teresa Mueller
08/16/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
30 of 50 slots filled
Shirley Iverson
Ken & Bev Helgeson (2)
Ron & Cherie Haarberg (2)
Mackenzie Ross (5)
Grant Drenkow
Neva Parker (2)
Ken & Mary Sathra (2)
Tom & Evelyn Fuxa
Alan Arndt
Cliff & Lu Buchholz (2)
Anna Geisenhoff
Greg Best (7)
Hadley.Harper.Aiden.Liam.Sophia.Janet.Greg
Larry & Sheree Mack (3)
And Wayne Rose
10:00am - 11:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
28 of 50 slots filled
Joyce Reichert
Holly Kyner (2)
Mark and Holly
Dave & Linda Jennings (2)
Dave & Linda Jennings
Katelyn Bronson (4)
Bronson family
Bonnie Conner
Grant Drenkow (2)
Dale Fritz
Brenda Otteman (5)
Otteman Clan
Lisa Kingston (2)
Simon and Lisa
Renee Huismann
Nicole Moore (3)
Jean Orth
James Parker (2)
Teresa Mueller
08/23/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
44 of 50 slots filled
Tom & Evelyn Fuxa (2)
Cindy Gearhart
Shirley Iverson
Ken & Bev Helgeson (2)
Ron & Cherie Haarberg (2)
Mackenzie Ross (5)
Grant Drenkow
Jim Parker (2)
Apryl Stacey (2)
Rich & Marge Pierson (2)
Christina Gettman (3)
Anna Geisenhoff
Jackie Garcia (2)
Jackie and Jay
Greg Best (9)
Hadley.Harper.Aiden.Liam.Sophia.Tiffiany.Sean.Janet.Greh
Brenda Werbelow
Dave Jennings (5)
Larry & Sheree Mack (3)
and Wayne
10:00am - 11:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
34 of 50 slots filled
Joyce Reichert
Dave & Linda Jennings (2)
Dave & Linda Jennings
Katelyn Bronson (4)
Bronson family
Grant Drenkow (2)
Nicole Moore (3)
Bonnie Conner
Randy Woodland (2)
Randy and Bonnie
Holly Kyner (2)
Mark & Holly
Jennifer Matousek (4)
Jacob, Jen, Adri, Simon
Dale Fritz
Polly Foy
Brenda Otteman (5)
Lisa Kingston (2)
Simon & Lisa
Teresa Mueller
Sylvia Conard (3)
08/30/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
46 of 50 slots filled
Tom & Evelyn Fuxa (2)
Shirley Iverson
Ken & Bev Helgeson (2)
Ron & Cherie Haarberg (2)
Jim Parker (2)
Ken & Mary Sathra (2)
Larry & Sheree Mack (3)
and Wayne
Ashley Gettman (5)
Alan Arndt
Anna Geisenhoff
Jay Garcia (2)
Jackie and Jay
Rich & Marge Pierson (2)
Greg Besy (5)
Aiden Liam Sophia Janet Greg
Tammy Rewerts (7)
Steve, Tammy, Logan, Audrey, Blake, Randy, Darlene
Christina Gettman (2)
Brenda Werbelow
Susan Schwanke
Terry Fox (4)
Larry Currey
10:00am - 11:00am  

Worshipper (50)

Please sign up all those in attendance

 
26 of 50 slots filled
Joyce Reichert
Dave & Linda Jennings (2)
Dave & Linda Jennings
Katelyn Bronson (4)
Bronson family
Grant Drenkow (2)
Polly Foy
Sheree Mack
Cliff & Lu Buchholz (2)
Dale Fritz (2)
Laura & Dale Fritz
Mark Kyner (2)
Nicole Moore (3)
Randy Conard (4)
Jack Thiesen (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info